SHANTEL KREBS

2008 South Dakota Primary Election Data

County Races by Precinct - June 3, 2008 Primary

County Race PrecinctName Party Candidate Votes by Precinct Percentage by Precinct
Bennett County Treasurer Allen DEM Jolene  Donovan 76 74.51%
Bennett County Treasurer Ward 2 DEM Jolene  Donovan 50 87.72%
Bennett County Treasurer Tuthill DEM Jolene  Donovan 16 76.19%
Bennett County Treasurer Vetal DEM Jolene  Donovan 21 75.00%
Bennett County Treasurer Ward 1 DEM Jolene  Donovan 36 72.00%
Bennett County Treasurer Ward 3 DEM Jolene  Donovan 36 83.72%
Bennett County Treasurer Martin Rural #26 DEM Jolene  Donovan 39 84.78%
Bennett County Treasurer Martin Rural #27 DEM Jolene  Donovan 46 62.16%
Bennett County Treasurer Allen DEM James  Kocer 26 25.49%
Bennett County Treasurer Ward 2 DEM James  Kocer 7 12.28%
Bennett County Treasurer Tuthill DEM James  Kocer 5 23.81%
Bennett County Treasurer Vetal DEM James  Kocer 7 25.00%
Bennett County Treasurer Ward 1 DEM James  Kocer 14 28.00%
Bennett County Treasurer Ward 3 DEM James  Kocer 7 16.28%
Bennett County Treasurer Martin Rural #26 DEM James  Kocer 7 15.22%
Bennett County Treasurer Martin Rural #27 DEM James  Kocer 28 37.84%
Bon Homme County Commissioner 1 REP Edward E Van Gerpen 0 0.00%
Bon Homme County Commissioner 2 REP Edward E Van Gerpen 108 60.34%
Bon Homme County Commissioner 3 REP Edward E Van Gerpen 5 33.33%
Bon Homme County Commissioner 5 REP Edward E Van Gerpen 0 0.00%
Bon Homme County Commissioner 1 REP John  Fathke 1 100.00%
Bon Homme County Commissioner 2 REP John  Fathke 71 39.66%
Bon Homme County Commissioner 3 REP John  Fathke 10 66.67%
Bon Homme County Commissioner 5 REP John  Fathke 0 0.00%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 1-Tompkins Alumni Center REP Bryce  Hansen 14 25.93%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 2-First Lutheran Church REP Bryce  Hansen 41 26.62%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 3-City Hall REP Bryce  Hansen 34 23.94%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 4-Ascension Lutheran Church REP Bryce  Hansen 111 23.82%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP Bryce  Hansen 114 24.95%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 6-United Church of Christ REP Bryce  Hansen 65 21.81%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 8-Medary Township REP Bryce  Hansen 29 26.85%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 9-White Area REP Bryce  Hansen 49 34.75%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 10-Bruce Area REP Bryce  Hansen 40 29.20%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 11-Aurora Area REP Bryce  Hansen 47 37.60%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 12-Sinai Area REP Bryce  Hansen 17 22.97%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 13-Brookings Township REP Bryce  Hansen 17 30.36%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 14-Volga Area REP Bryce  Hansen 90 29.03%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 15-Laketon & Winsor Twps. REP Bryce  Hansen 8 30.77%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 16-Elkton Area REP Bryce  Hansen 40 53.33%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 1-Tompkins Alumni Center REP Al L. Gregg 20 37.04%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 2-First Lutheran Church REP Al L. Gregg 57 37.01%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 3-City Hall REP Al L. Gregg 56 39.44%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 4-Ascension Lutheran Church REP Al L. Gregg 173 37.12%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP Al L. Gregg 172 37.64%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 6-United Church of Christ REP Al L. Gregg 126 42.28%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 8-Medary Township REP Al L. Gregg 42 38.89%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 9-White Area REP Al L. Gregg 47 33.33%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 10-Bruce Area REP Al L. Gregg 48 35.04%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 11-Aurora Area REP Al L. Gregg 45 36.00%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 12-Sinai Area REP Al L. Gregg 32 43.24%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 13-Brookings Township REP Al L. Gregg 18 32.14%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 14-Volga Area REP Al L. Gregg 107 34.52%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 15-Laketon & Winsor Twps. REP Al L. Gregg 9 34.62%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 16-Elkton Area REP Al L. Gregg 17 22.67%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 1-Tompkins Alumni Center REP Emil  Klavetter 20 37.04%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 2-First Lutheran Church REP Emil  Klavetter 56 36.36%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 3-City Hall REP Emil  Klavetter 52 36.62%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 4-Ascension Lutheran Church REP Emil  Klavetter 182 39.06%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP Emil  Klavetter 171 37.42%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 6-United Church of Christ REP Emil  Klavetter 107 35.91%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 8-Medary Township REP Emil  Klavetter 37 34.26%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 9-White Area REP Emil  Klavetter 45 31.91%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 10-Bruce Area REP Emil  Klavetter 49 35.77%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 11-Aurora Area REP Emil  Klavetter 33 26.40%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 12-Sinai Area REP Emil  Klavetter 25 33.78%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 13-Brookings Township REP Emil  Klavetter 21 37.50%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 14-Volga Area REP Emil  Klavetter 113 36.45%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 15-Laketon & Winsor Twps. REP Emil  Klavetter 9 34.62%
Brookings County Commissioner At Large 16-Elkton Area REP Emil  Klavetter 18 24.00%
Butte County Commissioner Ward 4 Precinct 28 REP Jim  Thybo 38 31.93%
Butte County Commissioner Fruitdale Precinct 17 REP Jim  Thybo 33 28.95%
Butte County Commissioner Nisland Precinct 18 REP Jim  Thybo 26 40.63%
Butte County Commissioner Ward 4 Precinct 28 REP Ken  Hansen 81 68.07%
Butte County Commissioner Fruitdale Precinct 17 REP Ken  Hansen 81 71.05%
Butte County Commissioner Nisland Precinct 18 REP Ken  Hansen 38 59.38%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 1 Precinct 21 REP Sue  Whitman 14 32.56%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 1 Precinct 22 REP Sue  Whitman 14 27.45%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 2 Precinct 23 REP Sue  Whitman 17 25.76%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 2 Precinct 24 REP Sue  Whitman 17 19.54%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 3 Precinct 25 REP Sue  Whitman 5 20.00%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 3 Precinct 26 REP Sue  Whitman 57 32.02%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 4 Precinct 27 REP Sue  Whitman 12 32.43%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 4 Precinct 28 REP Sue  Whitman 39 28.26%
Butte County Treasurer Castle Rock Precinct 06 REP Sue  Whitman 5 20.83%
Butte County Treasurer Union Precinct 08 (Including: Horsecreek Precinct 13, Newell Independent Precinct 14) REP Sue  Whitman 30 21.90%
Butte County Treasurer Romans Precinct 11 REP Sue  Whitman 13 39.39%
Butte County Treasurer Orman Precinct 12 REP Sue  Whitman 8 21.05%
Butte County Treasurer Minnesela Precinct 16 REP Sue  Whitman 43 37.39%
Butte County Treasurer Fruitdale Precinct 17 REP Sue  Whitman 46 28.75%
Butte County Treasurer Nisland Precinct 18 REP Sue  Whitman 11 16.42%
Butte County Treasurer Newell City Precinct 20 REP Sue  Whitman 20 21.98%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 1 Precinct 21 REP Dee  Schuldies 29 67.44%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 1 Precinct 22 REP Dee  Schuldies 37 72.55%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 2 Precinct 23 REP Dee  Schuldies 49 74.24%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 2 Precinct 24 REP Dee  Schuldies 70 80.46%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 3 Precinct 25 REP Dee  Schuldies 20 80.00%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 3 Precinct 26 REP Dee  Schuldies 121 67.98%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 4 Precinct 27 REP Dee  Schuldies 25 67.57%
Butte County Treasurer Ward 4 Precinct 28 REP Dee  Schuldies 99 71.74%
Butte County Treasurer Castle Rock Precinct 06 REP Dee  Schuldies 19 79.17%
Butte County Treasurer Union Precinct 08 (Including: Horsecreek Precinct 13, Newell Independent Precinct 14) REP Dee  Schuldies 107 78.10%
Butte County Treasurer Romans Precinct 11 REP Dee  Schuldies 20 60.61%
Butte County Treasurer Orman Precinct 12 REP Dee  Schuldies 30 78.95%
Butte County Treasurer Minnesela Precinct 16 REP Dee  Schuldies 72 62.61%
Butte County Treasurer Fruitdale Precinct 17 REP Dee  Schuldies 114 71.25%
Butte County Treasurer Nisland Precinct 18 REP Dee  Schuldies 56 83.58%
Butte County Treasurer Newell City Precinct 20 REP Dee  Schuldies 71 78.02%
Campbell County Commissioner #5 REP Douglas  Salverson 42 35.90%
Campbell County Commissioner #5 REP Aldine  Mittleider 75 64.10%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #01 DEM James  Kelly 6 5.26%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #02 DEM James  Kelly 9 9.09%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #03 DEM James  Kelly 28 14.58%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #05 DEM James  Kelly 7 12.28%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #06 DEM James  Kelly 7 12.28%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #13 DEM James  Kelly 4 25.00%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #01 DEM Carrol "Red"  Allen 63 55.26%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #02 DEM Carrol "Red"  Allen 58 58.59%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #03 DEM Carrol "Red"  Allen 80 41.67%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #05 DEM Carrol "Red"  Allen 31 54.39%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #06 DEM Carrol "Red"  Allen 41 71.93%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #13 DEM Carrol "Red"  Allen 6 37.50%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #01 DEM Norman  Deal 45 39.47%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #02 DEM Norman  Deal 32 32.32%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #03 DEM Norman  Deal 84 43.75%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #05 DEM Norman  Deal 19 33.33%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #06 DEM Norman  Deal 9 15.79%
Charles Mix County Commissioner #13 DEM Norman  Deal 6 37.50%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 1 DEM Gerald  D Holman 16 6.04%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 2 DEM Gerald  D Holman 14 5.04%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 3 DEM Gerald  D Holman 25 3.69%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Gerald  D Holman 21 5.24%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Gerald  D Holman 20 7.69%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Gerald  D Holman 33 5.53%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) DEM Gerald  D Holman 30 2.78%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 1 DEM Marilyn J Rohrer 63 23.77%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 2 DEM Marilyn J Rohrer 55 19.78%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 3 DEM Marilyn J Rohrer 90 13.29%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Marilyn J Rohrer 67 16.71%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Marilyn J Rohrer 47 18.08%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Marilyn J Rohrer 79 13.23%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) DEM Marilyn J Rohrer 161 14.91%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 1 DEM Jerry  Wilson 41 15.47%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 2 DEM Jerry  Wilson 44 15.83%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 3 DEM Jerry  Wilson 115 16.99%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Jerry  Wilson 109 27.18%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Jerry  Wilson 50 19.23%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Jerry  Wilson 102 17.09%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) DEM Jerry  Wilson 230 21.30%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 1 DEM Leo F Powell 75 28.30%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 2 DEM Leo F Powell 98 35.25%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 3 DEM Leo F Powell 221 32.64%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Leo F Powell 88 21.95%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Leo F Powell 62 23.85%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Leo F Powell 169 28.31%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) DEM Leo F Powell 281 26.02%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 1 DEM Robert J Kyte 15 5.66%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 2 DEM Robert J Kyte 7 2.52%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 3 DEM Robert J Kyte 48 7.09%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Robert J Kyte 26 6.48%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Robert J Kyte 13 5.00%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Robert J Kyte 39 6.53%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) DEM Robert J Kyte 55 5.09%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 1 DEM Raymond (Dusty) Passick 55 20.75%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 2 DEM Raymond (Dusty) Passick 60 21.58%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 3 DEM Raymond (Dusty) Passick 178 26.29%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Raymond (Dusty) Passick 90 22.44%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Raymond (Dusty) Passick 68 26.15%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Raymond (Dusty) Passick 175 29.31%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) DEM Raymond (Dusty) Passick 323 29.91%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 1 REP Paul  Hagenbuch 18 13.43%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 2 REP Paul  Hagenbuch 21 16.41%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 3 REP Paul  Hagenbuch 44 15.60%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Central 1 (Including: Central 2) REP Paul  Hagenbuch 14 16.09%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) REP Paul  Hagenbuch 15 15.15%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) REP Paul  Hagenbuch 53 20.87%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) REP Paul  Hagenbuch 86 16.44%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 1 REP Travis  Mockler 47 35.07%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 2 REP Travis  Mockler 33 25.78%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 3 REP Travis  Mockler 69 24.47%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Central 1 (Including: Central 2) REP Travis  Mockler 16 18.39%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) REP Travis  Mockler 22 22.22%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) REP Travis  Mockler 53 20.87%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) REP Travis  Mockler 117 22.37%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 1 REP Craig  W Myron 29 21.64%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 2 REP Craig  W Myron 30 23.44%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 3 REP Craig  W Myron 95 33.69%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Central 1 (Including: Central 2) REP Craig  W Myron 21 24.14%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) REP Craig  W Myron 33 33.33%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) REP Craig  W Myron 63 24.80%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) REP Craig  W Myron 150 28.68%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 1 REP Donna  Schafer 40 29.85%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 2 REP Donna  Schafer 44 34.38%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Rural Ward 3 REP Donna  Schafer 74 26.24%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Central 1 (Including: Central 2) REP Donna  Schafer 36 41.38%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) REP Donna  Schafer 29 29.29%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) REP Donna  Schafer 85 33.46%
Clay County Commissioner At Large Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) REP Donna  Schafer 170 32.50%
Clay County Coroner Rural Ward 1 REP Alton  L Siecke 16 26.23%
Clay County Coroner Rural Ward 2 REP Alton  L Siecke 9 13.43%
Clay County Coroner Rural Ward 3 REP Alton  L Siecke 52 39.39%
Clay County Coroner Central 1 (Including: Central 2) REP Alton  L Siecke 19 45.24%
Clay County Coroner Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) REP Alton  L Siecke 13 28.89%
Clay County Coroner Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) REP Alton  L Siecke 41 34.75%
Clay County Coroner Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) REP Alton  L Siecke 64 27.12%
Clay County Coroner Rural Ward 1 REP Phillip O Tigert 45 73.77%
Clay County Coroner Rural Ward 2 REP Phillip O Tigert 58 86.57%
Clay County Coroner Rural Ward 3 REP Phillip O Tigert 80 60.61%
Clay County Coroner Central 1 (Including: Central 2) REP Phillip O Tigert 23 54.76%
Clay County Coroner Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) REP Phillip O Tigert 32 71.11%
Clay County Coroner Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) REP Phillip O Tigert 77 65.25%
Clay County Coroner Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) REP Phillip O Tigert 172 72.88%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Hermosa 1 REP Mark  Hartman 50 17.99%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Fairburn 2 REP Mark  Hartman 14 27.45%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Buffalo Gap 3 REP Mark  Hartman 24 30.77%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Pringle 4 REP Mark  Hartman 42 37.17%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Sentinel Hill 5 REP Mark  Hartman 90 30.72%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 6 REP Mark  Hartman 48 31.58%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 7 REP Mark  Hartman 49 32.24%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 8 REP Mark  Hartman 46 34.07%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Bear Rock 9 REP Mark  Hartman 169 34.07%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Elk Mountain 10 REP Mark  Hartman 28 32.94%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Hermosa 1 REP Ed  Warne 26 9.35%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Fairburn 2 REP Ed  Warne 4 7.84%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Buffalo Gap 3 REP Ed  Warne 8 10.26%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Pringle 4 REP Ed  Warne 13 11.50%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Sentinel Hill 5 REP Ed  Warne 37 12.63%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 6 REP Ed  Warne 16 10.53%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 7 REP Ed  Warne 23 15.13%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 8 REP Ed  Warne 14 10.37%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Bear Rock 9 REP Ed  Warne 72 14.52%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Elk Mountain 10 REP Ed  Warne 7 8.24%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Hermosa 1 REP Marvin  Bishop 136 48.92%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Fairburn 2 REP Marvin  Bishop 23 45.10%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Buffalo Gap 3 REP Marvin  Bishop 32 41.03%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Pringle 4 REP Marvin  Bishop 28 24.78%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Sentinel Hill 5 REP Marvin  Bishop 67 22.87%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 6 REP Marvin  Bishop 32 21.05%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 7 REP Marvin  Bishop 33 21.71%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 8 REP Marvin  Bishop 34 25.19%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Bear Rock 9 REP Marvin  Bishop 97 19.56%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Elk Mountain 10 REP Marvin  Bishop 23 27.06%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Hermosa 1 REP David N. Hazeltine 66 23.74%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Fairburn 2 REP David N. Hazeltine 10 19.61%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Buffalo Gap 3 REP David N. Hazeltine 14 17.95%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Pringle 4 REP David N. Hazeltine 30 26.55%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Sentinel Hill 5 REP David N. Hazeltine 99 33.79%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 6 REP David N. Hazeltine 56 36.84%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 7 REP David N. Hazeltine 47 30.92%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Custer 8 REP David N. Hazeltine 41 30.37%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Bear Rock 9 REP David N. Hazeltine 158 31.85%
Custer County Commissioner At Large Elk Mountain 10 REP David N. Hazeltine 27 31.76%
Deuel County Commissioner Clear Lake WD 1 REP Donald D.  Hanson 42 76.36%
Deuel County Commissioner Clear Lake WD 2 REP Donald D.  Hanson 34 64.15%
Deuel County Commissioner Clear Lake WD 1 REP Duane L. Stahl 13 23.64%
Deuel County Commissioner Clear Lake WD 2 REP Duane L. Stahl 19 35.85%
Dewey County Coroner TRAIL CITY DEM Chuck  LeCompte 5 100.00%
Dewey County Coroner GLENCROSS DEM Chuck  LeCompte 4 100.00%
Dewey County Coroner TIMBER LAKE DEM Chuck  LeCompte 80 82.47%
Dewey County Coroner FIRESTEEL DEM Chuck  LeCompte 27 93.10%
Dewey County Coroner ISABEL DEM Chuck  LeCompte 14 63.64%
Dewey County Coroner EAGLE BUTTE EAST DEM Chuck  LeCompte 85 55.92%
Dewey County Coroner WHITE HORSE DEM Chuck  LeCompte 31 77.50%
Dewey County Coroner PROMISE DEM Chuck  LeCompte 22 78.57%
Dewey County Coroner SWIFTBIRD DEM Chuck  LeCompte 20 74.07%
Dewey County Coroner LAPLANT DEM Chuck  LeCompte 21 84.00%
Dewey County Coroner NO HEART (Including: EB NORTH) DEM Chuck  LeCompte 113 80.71%
Dewey County Coroner EB SOUTH DEM Chuck  LeCompte 149 75.63%
Dewey County Coroner EB WEST GREEN GRASS DEM Chuck  LeCompte 65 76.47%
Dewey County Coroner TRAIL CITY DEM E. Wayne Garreau 0 0.00%
Dewey County Coroner GLENCROSS DEM E. Wayne Garreau 0 0.00%
Dewey County Coroner TIMBER LAKE DEM E. Wayne Garreau 17 17.53%
Dewey County Coroner FIRESTEEL DEM E. Wayne Garreau 2 6.90%
Dewey County Coroner ISABEL DEM E. Wayne Garreau 8 36.36%
Dewey County Coroner EAGLE BUTTE EAST DEM E. Wayne Garreau 67 44.08%
Dewey County Coroner WHITE HORSE DEM E. Wayne Garreau 9 22.50%
Dewey County Coroner PROMISE DEM E. Wayne Garreau 6 21.43%
Dewey County Coroner SWIFTBIRD DEM E. Wayne Garreau 7 25.93%
Dewey County Coroner LAPLANT DEM E. Wayne Garreau 4 16.00%
Dewey County Coroner NO HEART (Including: EB NORTH) DEM E. Wayne Garreau 27 19.29%
Dewey County Coroner EB SOUTH DEM E. Wayne Garreau 48 24.37%
Dewey County Coroner EB WEST GREEN GRASS DEM E. Wayne Garreau 20 23.53%
Dewey County Treasurer TRAIL CITY DEM Crystal  Lind 0 0.00%
Dewey County Treasurer GLENCROSS DEM Crystal  Lind 0 0.00%
Dewey County Treasurer TIMBER LAKE DEM Crystal  Lind 24 25.00%
Dewey County Treasurer FIRESTEEL DEM Crystal  Lind 7 23.33%
Dewey County Treasurer ISABEL DEM Crystal  Lind 6 23.08%
Dewey County Treasurer EAGLE BUTTE EAST DEM Crystal  Lind 79 55.63%
Dewey County Treasurer WHITE HORSE DEM Crystal  Lind 19 48.72%
Dewey County Treasurer PROMISE DEM Crystal  Lind 9 32.14%
Dewey County Treasurer SWIFTBIRD DEM Crystal  Lind 9 37.50%
Dewey County Treasurer LAPLANT DEM Crystal  Lind 13 59.09%
Dewey County Treasurer NO HEART (Including: EB NORTH) DEM Crystal  Lind 51 38.06%
Dewey County Treasurer EB SOUTH DEM Crystal  Lind 79 42.70%
Dewey County Treasurer EB WEST GREEN GRASS DEM Crystal  Lind 31 35.63%
Dewey County Treasurer TRAIL CITY DEM Kelli  Goldade 6 100.00%
Dewey County Treasurer GLENCROSS DEM Kelli  Goldade 5 100.00%
Dewey County Treasurer TIMBER LAKE DEM Kelli  Goldade 72 75.00%
Dewey County Treasurer FIRESTEEL DEM Kelli  Goldade 23 76.67%
Dewey County Treasurer ISABEL DEM Kelli  Goldade 20 76.92%
Dewey County Treasurer EAGLE BUTTE EAST DEM Kelli  Goldade 63 44.37%
Dewey County Treasurer WHITE HORSE DEM Kelli  Goldade 20 51.28%
Dewey County Treasurer PROMISE DEM Kelli  Goldade 19 67.86%
Dewey County Treasurer SWIFTBIRD DEM Kelli  Goldade 15 62.50%
Dewey County Treasurer LAPLANT DEM Kelli  Goldade 9 40.91%
Dewey County Treasurer NO HEART (Including: EB NORTH) DEM Kelli  Goldade 83 61.94%
Dewey County Treasurer EB SOUTH DEM Kelli  Goldade 106 57.30%
Dewey County Treasurer EB WEST GREEN GRASS DEM Kelli  Goldade 56 64.37%
Edmunds States Attorney #1 REP Lynda R. Hento 31 53.45%
Edmunds States Attorney #2 REP Lynda R. Hento 82 56.55%
Edmunds States Attorney #3 REP Lynda R. Hento 49 69.01%
Edmunds States Attorney #4 REP Lynda R. Hento 10 83.33%
Edmunds States Attorney #5 REP Lynda R. Hento 23 42.59%
Edmunds States Attorney #6 REP Lynda R. Hento 28 56.00%
Edmunds States Attorney #7 REP Lynda R. Hento 32 32.32%
Edmunds States Attorney #1 REP Vaughn  Beck 27 46.55%
Edmunds States Attorney #2 REP Vaughn  Beck 63 43.45%
Edmunds States Attorney #3 REP Vaughn  Beck 22 30.99%
Edmunds States Attorney #4 REP Vaughn  Beck 2 16.67%
Edmunds States Attorney #5 REP Vaughn  Beck 31 57.41%
Edmunds States Attorney #6 REP Vaughn  Beck 22 44.00%
Edmunds States Attorney #7 REP Vaughn  Beck 67 67.68%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Argentine REP William (Bill)  White 40 27.97%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Beaver REP William (Bill)  White 31 21.83%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cascade REP William (Bill)  White 31 18.02%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cottonwood REP William (Bill)  White 15 22.73%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 1 REP William (Bill)  White 16 12.80%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 2 REP William (Bill)  White 14 11.97%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 3 REP William (Bill)  White 19 17.92%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 1 REP William (Bill)  White 22 9.65%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2A REP William (Bill)  White 41 10.12%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2B REP William (Bill)  White 25 14.79%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 3 REP William (Bill)  White 49 9.63%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 4 REP William (Bill)  White 34 11.89%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Jackson REP William (Bill)  White 106 13.80%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Limestone REP William (Bill)  White 62 32.98%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Oelrichs REP William (Bill)  White 20 25.97%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Smithwick REP William (Bill)  White 29 32.58%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Argentine REP Jose  Trinidad 3 2.10%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Beaver REP Jose  Trinidad 5 3.52%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cascade REP Jose  Trinidad 10 5.81%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cottonwood REP Jose  Trinidad 4 6.06%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 1 REP Jose  Trinidad 7 5.60%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 2 REP Jose  Trinidad 3 2.56%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 3 REP Jose  Trinidad 2 1.89%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 1 REP Jose  Trinidad 22 9.65%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2A REP Jose  Trinidad 30 7.41%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2B REP Jose  Trinidad 16 9.47%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 3 REP Jose  Trinidad 46 9.04%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 4 REP Jose  Trinidad 21 7.34%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Jackson REP Jose  Trinidad 49 6.38%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Limestone REP Jose  Trinidad 5 2.66%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Oelrichs REP Jose  Trinidad 2 2.60%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Smithwick REP Jose  Trinidad 2 2.25%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Argentine REP Yogi  Weiss 3 2.10%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Beaver REP Yogi  Weiss 7 4.93%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cascade REP Yogi  Weiss 8 4.65%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cottonwood REP Yogi  Weiss 0 0.00%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 1 REP Yogi  Weiss 4 3.20%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 2 REP Yogi  Weiss 6 5.13%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 3 REP Yogi  Weiss 2 1.89%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 1 REP Yogi  Weiss 9 3.95%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2A REP Yogi  Weiss 26 6.42%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2B REP Yogi  Weiss 6 3.55%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 3 REP Yogi  Weiss 37 7.27%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 4 REP Yogi  Weiss 8 2.80%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Jackson REP Yogi  Weiss 29 3.78%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Limestone REP Yogi  Weiss 3 1.60%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Oelrichs REP Yogi  Weiss 4 5.19%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Smithwick REP Yogi  Weiss 0 0.00%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Argentine REP Norman  L. Pudwill 8 5.59%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Beaver REP Norman  L. Pudwill 9 6.34%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cascade REP Norman  L. Pudwill 12 6.98%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cottonwood REP Norman  L. Pudwill 3 4.55%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 1 REP Norman  L. Pudwill 7 5.60%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 2 REP Norman  L. Pudwill 7 5.98%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 3 REP Norman  L. Pudwill 5 4.72%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 1 REP Norman  L. Pudwill 25 10.96%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2A REP Norman  L. Pudwill 48 11.85%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2B REP Norman  L. Pudwill 21 12.43%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 3 REP Norman  L. Pudwill 60 11.79%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 4 REP Norman  L. Pudwill 37 12.94%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Jackson REP Norman  L. Pudwill 76 9.90%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Limestone REP Norman  L. Pudwill 14 7.45%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Oelrichs REP Norman  L. Pudwill 6 7.79%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Smithwick REP Norman  L. Pudwill 2 2.25%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Argentine REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 37 25.87%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Beaver REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 14 9.86%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cascade REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 19 11.05%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cottonwood REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 15 22.73%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 1 REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 35 28.00%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 2 REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 43 36.75%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 3 REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 31 29.25%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 1 REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 24 10.53%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2A REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 51 12.59%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2B REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 24 14.20%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 3 REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 64 12.57%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 4 REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 34 11.89%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Jackson REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 97 12.63%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Limestone REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 15 7.98%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Oelrichs REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 11 14.29%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Smithwick REP Wm. (Bill) James Clark 6 6.74%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Argentine REP Joe  Allen 14 9.79%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Beaver REP Joe  Allen 25 17.61%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cascade REP Joe  Allen 31 18.02%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cottonwood REP Joe  Allen 4 6.06%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 1 REP Joe  Allen 7 5.60%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 2 REP Joe  Allen 8 6.84%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 3 REP Joe  Allen 7 6.60%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 1 REP Joe  Allen 50 21.93%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2A REP Joe  Allen 79 19.51%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2B REP Joe  Allen 26 15.38%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 3 REP Joe  Allen 96 18.86%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 4 REP Joe  Allen 59 20.63%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Jackson REP Joe  Allen 151 19.66%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Limestone REP Joe  Allen 21 11.17%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Oelrichs REP Joe  Allen 13 16.88%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Smithwick REP Joe  Allen 17 19.10%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Argentine REP Paul  Nabholz 17 11.89%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Beaver REP Paul  Nabholz 32 22.54%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cascade REP Paul  Nabholz 32 18.60%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cottonwood REP Paul  Nabholz 16 24.24%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 1 REP Paul  Nabholz 19 15.20%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 2 REP Paul  Nabholz 20 17.09%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 3 REP Paul  Nabholz 22 20.75%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 1 REP Paul  Nabholz 41 17.98%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2A REP Paul  Nabholz 54 13.33%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2B REP Paul  Nabholz 31 18.34%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 3 REP Paul  Nabholz 72 14.15%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 4 REP Paul  Nabholz 45 15.73%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Jackson REP Paul  Nabholz 129 16.80%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Limestone REP Paul  Nabholz 40 21.28%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Oelrichs REP Paul  Nabholz 9 11.69%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Smithwick REP Paul  Nabholz 16 17.98%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Argentine REP Mike  Ortner 21 14.69%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Beaver REP Mike  Ortner 19 13.38%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cascade REP Mike  Ortner 29 16.86%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Cottonwood REP Mike  Ortner 9 13.64%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 1 REP Mike  Ortner 30 24.00%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 2 REP Mike  Ortner 16 13.68%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Edgemont 3 REP Mike  Ortner 18 16.98%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 1 REP Mike  Ortner 35 15.35%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2A REP Mike  Ortner 76 18.77%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 2B REP Mike  Ortner 20 11.83%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 3 REP Mike  Ortner 85 16.70%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Hot Springs 4 REP Mike  Ortner 48 16.78%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Jackson REP Mike  Ortner 131 17.06%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Limestone REP Mike  Ortner 28 14.89%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Oelrichs REP Mike  Ortner 12 15.58%
Fall River County Commissioner At Large Smithwick REP Mike  Ortner 17 19.10%
Grant County Commissioner Adams-Albee-Revillo-Vernon DEM Roger  Schwandt 13 11.82%
Grant County Commissioner Georgia-Madison-LaBolt DEM Roger  Schwandt 20 46.51%
Grant County Commissioner Melrose (Including: Alban, Grant Center) DEM Roger  Schwandt 28 50.91%
Grant County Commissioner Stockholm Town & Twp (Including: Troy-Strandburg) DEM Roger  Schwandt 5 38.46%
Grant County Commissioner Adams-Albee-Revillo-Vernon DEM Keith   Welberg 97 88.18%
Grant County Commissioner Georgia-Madison-LaBolt DEM Keith   Welberg 23 53.49%
Grant County Commissioner Melrose (Including: Alban, Grant Center) DEM Keith   Welberg 27 49.09%
Grant County Commissioner Stockholm Town & Twp (Including: Troy-Strandburg) DEM Keith   Welberg 8 61.54%
Grant County Coroner Milbank 11 (Including: Milbank 12) REP William  (Bill) Rise 21 36.21%
Grant County Coroner Milbank 21 (Including: Milbank 22) REP William  (Bill) Rise 43 37.72%
Grant County Coroner Milbank 31 (Including: Milbank 32, Milbank 33) REP William  (Bill) Rise 33 35.11%
Grant County Coroner Adams-Albee-Revillo-Vernon REP William  (Bill) Rise 14 58.33%
Grant County Coroner Big Stone City & Twp REP William  (Bill) Rise 11 32.35%
Grant County Coroner Blooming Val-Farm-Lura REP William  (Bill) Rise 6 60.00%
Grant County Coroner Georgia-Madison-LaBolt REP William  (Bill) Rise 14 42.42%
Grant County Coroner Melrose (Including: Alban, Grant Center) REP William  (Bill) Rise 23 35.38%
Grant County Coroner Mazeppa-Osceola-Marvin REP William  (Bill) Rise 9 52.94%
Grant County Coroner Stockholm Town & Twp (Including: Troy-Strandburg) REP William  (Bill) Rise 9 60.00%
Grant County Coroner Twin Brooks-Kilborn REP William  (Bill) Rise 3 16.67%
Grant County Coroner Milbank 11 (Including: Milbank 12) REP Gene  Johnsen 37 63.79%
Grant County Coroner Milbank 21 (Including: Milbank 22) REP Gene  Johnsen 71 62.28%
Grant County Coroner Milbank 31 (Including: Milbank 32, Milbank 33) REP Gene  Johnsen 61 64.89%
Grant County Coroner Adams-Albee-Revillo-Vernon REP Gene  Johnsen 10 41.67%
Grant County Coroner Big Stone City & Twp REP Gene  Johnsen 23 67.65%
Grant County Coroner Blooming Val-Farm-Lura REP Gene  Johnsen 4 40.00%
Grant County Coroner Georgia-Madison-LaBolt REP Gene  Johnsen 19 57.58%
Grant County Coroner Melrose (Including: Alban, Grant Center) REP Gene  Johnsen 42 64.62%
Grant County Coroner Mazeppa-Osceola-Marvin REP Gene  Johnsen 8 47.06%
Grant County Coroner Stockholm Town & Twp (Including: Troy-Strandburg) REP Gene  Johnsen 6 40.00%
Grant County Coroner Twin Brooks-Kilborn REP Gene  Johnsen 15 83.33%
Haakon County Commissioner South Fork REP Nick  Konst 70 64.22%
Haakon County Commissioner South Fork REP Melvin L Smith 39 35.78%
Hand County Commissioner 05 (Including: 08) REP Todd  Waring 47 64.38%
Hand County Commissioner 09 (Including: 10) REP Todd  Waring 32 59.26%
Hand County Commissioner 05 (Including: 08) REP Delmar  Fawcett 26 35.62%
Hand County Commissioner 09 (Including: 10) REP Delmar  Fawcett 22 40.74%
Hand County Treasurer 01 REP Laura  Smith 15 39.47%
Hand County Treasurer 02 REP Laura  Smith 4 13.33%
Hand County Treasurer 03 REP Laura  Smith 15 60.00%
Hand County Treasurer 04 REP Laura  Smith 9 40.91%
Hand County Treasurer 05 (Including: 08) REP Laura  Smith 25 34.25%
Hand County Treasurer 06 REP Laura  Smith 37 64.91%
Hand County Treasurer 07 REP Laura  Smith 5 20.00%
Hand County Treasurer 09 (Including: 10) REP Laura  Smith 28 50.00%
Hand County Treasurer 11 REP Laura  Smith 77 51.68%
Hand County Treasurer 12 REP Laura  Smith 103 50.00%
Hand County Treasurer 01 REP Sheri  Koeck 23 60.53%
Hand County Treasurer 02 REP Sheri  Koeck 26 86.67%
Hand County Treasurer 03 REP Sheri  Koeck 10 40.00%
Hand County Treasurer 04 REP Sheri  Koeck 13 59.09%
Hand County Treasurer 05 (Including: 08) REP Sheri  Koeck 48 65.75%
Hand County Treasurer 06 REP Sheri  Koeck 20 35.09%
Hand County Treasurer 07 REP Sheri  Koeck 20 80.00%
Hand County Treasurer 09 (Including: 10) REP Sheri  Koeck 28 50.00%
Hand County Treasurer 11 REP Sheri  Koeck 72 48.32%
Hand County Treasurer 12 REP Sheri  Koeck 103 50.00%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #5-Blunt City Hall REP Roger P. Inman 23 13.53%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Roger P. Inman 21 18.75%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #9-Hyde REP Roger P. Inman 7 25.93%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Roger P. Inman 199 31.09%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Roger P. Inman 115 33.92%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Roger P. Inman 147 37.22%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Roger P. Inman 148 34.58%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Roger P. Inman 193 37.04%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Roger P. Inman 180 36.81%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Roger P. Inman 84 35.74%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Roger P. Inman 142 33.65%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Roger P. Inman 295 36.15%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Roger P. Inman 207 41.57%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Roger P. Inman 169 37.31%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Roger P. Inman 201 34.07%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #5-Blunt City Hall REP Kerry S. Smith 16 9.41%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Kerry S. Smith 17 15.18%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #9-Hyde REP Kerry S. Smith 5 18.52%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Kerry S. Smith 71 11.09%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Kerry S. Smith 24 7.08%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Kerry S. Smith 41 10.38%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Kerry S. Smith 55 12.85%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Kerry S. Smith 42 8.06%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Kerry S. Smith 29 5.93%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Kerry S. Smith 17 7.23%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Kerry S. Smith 35 8.29%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Kerry S. Smith 47 5.76%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Kerry S. Smith 29 5.82%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Kerry S. Smith 40 8.83%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Kerry S. Smith 40 6.78%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #5-Blunt City Hall REP Ron  Crain 103 60.59%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Ron  Crain 43 38.39%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #9-Hyde REP Ron  Crain 7 25.93%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Ron  Crain 53 8.28%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Ron  Crain 37 10.91%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Ron  Crain 37 9.37%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Ron  Crain 48 11.21%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Ron  Crain 25 4.80%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Ron  Crain 29 5.93%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Ron  Crain 25 10.64%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Ron  Crain 29 6.87%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Ron  Crain 45 5.51%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Ron  Crain 29 5.82%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Ron  Crain 35 7.73%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Ron  Crain 54 9.15%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #5-Blunt City Hall REP Bradley A. Scott 7 4.12%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Bradley A. Scott 12 10.71%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #9-Hyde REP Bradley A. Scott 3 11.11%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Bradley A. Scott 131 20.47%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Bradley A. Scott 59 17.40%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Bradley A. Scott 46 11.65%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Bradley A. Scott 65 15.19%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Bradley A. Scott 77 14.78%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Bradley A. Scott 70 14.31%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Bradley A. Scott 31 13.19%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Bradley A. Scott 70 16.59%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Bradley A. Scott 117 14.34%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Bradley A. Scott 90 18.07%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Bradley A. Scott 70 15.45%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Bradley A. Scott 108 18.31%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #5-Blunt City Hall REP Norm  Weaver 21 12.35%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Norm  Weaver 19 16.96%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #9-Hyde REP Norm  Weaver 5 18.52%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Norm  Weaver 186 29.06%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Norm  Weaver 104 30.68%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Norm  Weaver 124 31.39%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Norm  Weaver 112 26.17%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Norm  Weaver 184 35.32%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Norm  Weaver 181 37.01%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Norm  Weaver 78 33.19%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Norm  Weaver 146 34.60%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Norm  Weaver 312 38.24%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Norm  Weaver 143 28.71%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Norm  Weaver 139 30.68%
Hughes County Commissioner At Large #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Norm  Weaver 187 31.69%
Hyde County Coroner #1 REP Cassandra  Gutzmer 47 81.03%
Hyde County Coroner #2 REP Cassandra  Gutzmer 53 68.83%
Hyde County Coroner #3 REP Cassandra  Gutzmer 22 51.16%
Hyde County Coroner #4 REP Cassandra  Gutzmer 39 67.24%
Hyde County Coroner #5 REP Cassandra  Gutzmer 5 55.56%
Hyde County Coroner #1 REP Gerald  Boller 11 18.97%
Hyde County Coroner #2 REP Gerald  Boller 24 31.17%
Hyde County Coroner #3 REP Gerald  Boller 21 48.84%
Hyde County Coroner #4 REP Gerald  Boller 19 32.76%
Hyde County Coroner #5 REP Gerald  Boller 4 44.44%
Jackson States Attorney 01 Cottonwood REP Daniel G. Van Gorp 3 33.33%
Jackson States Attorney 02 Interior REP Daniel G. Van Gorp 9 40.91%
Jackson States Attorney 03 Kadoka REP Daniel G. Van Gorp 69 71.88%
Jackson States Attorney 04 Kadoka REP Daniel G. Van Gorp 33 53.23%
Jackson States Attorney 05 Belvidere REP Daniel G. Van Gorp 8 38.10%
Jackson States Attorney 06 Long Valley REP Daniel G. Van Gorp 17 54.84%
Jackson States Attorney 07 Wanblee REP Daniel G. Van Gorp 3 42.86%
Jackson States Attorney 08 Green Valley REP Daniel G. Van Gorp 2 20.00%
Jackson States Attorney 01 Cottonwood REP Alvin  Pahlke 6 66.67%
Jackson States Attorney 02 Interior REP Alvin  Pahlke 13 59.09%
Jackson States Attorney 03 Kadoka REP Alvin  Pahlke 27 28.13%
Jackson States Attorney 04 Kadoka REP Alvin  Pahlke 29 46.77%
Jackson States Attorney 05 Belvidere REP Alvin  Pahlke 13 61.90%
Jackson States Attorney 06 Long Valley REP Alvin  Pahlke 14 45.16%
Jackson States Attorney 07 Wanblee REP Alvin  Pahlke 4 57.14%
Jackson States Attorney 08 Green Valley REP Alvin  Pahlke 8 80.00%
Jerauld County Coroner 1 REP Ronald   Hawley 37 23.27%
Jerauld County Coroner 2 REP Ronald   Hawley 6 18.18%
Jerauld County Coroner 3 REP Ronald   Hawley 18 62.07%
Jerauld County Coroner 4 REP Ronald   Hawley 7 35.00%
Jerauld County Coroner 5 REP Ronald   Hawley 7 29.17%
Jerauld County Coroner 1 REP Rebecca A. Leslie 122 76.73%
Jerauld County Coroner 2 REP Rebecca A. Leslie 27 81.82%
Jerauld County Coroner 3 REP Rebecca A. Leslie 11 37.93%
Jerauld County Coroner 4 REP Rebecca A. Leslie 13 65.00%
Jerauld County Coroner 5 REP Rebecca A. Leslie 17 70.83%
Jerauld County Treasurer 1 DEM Wanda  Tapken 100 38.31%
Jerauld County Treasurer 2 DEM Wanda  Tapken 16 29.09%
Jerauld County Treasurer 3 DEM Wanda  Tapken 19 36.54%
Jerauld County Treasurer 4 DEM Wanda  Tapken 18 50.00%
Jerauld County Treasurer 5 DEM Wanda  Tapken 20 37.74%
Jerauld County Treasurer 1 DEM Connie  Ness 161 61.69%
Jerauld County Treasurer 2 DEM Connie  Ness 39 70.91%
Jerauld County Treasurer 3 DEM Connie  Ness 33 63.46%
Jerauld County Treasurer 4 DEM Connie  Ness 18 50.00%
Jerauld County Treasurer 5 DEM Connie  Ness 33 62.26%
Kingsbury County Commissioner Lake Preston Precinct REP Shelley R. Nelson 137 73.66%
Kingsbury County Commissioner Badger Precinct REP Shelley R. Nelson 21 67.74%
Kingsbury County Commissioner DeSmet Precinct REP Shelley R. Nelson 0 0.00%
Kingsbury County Commissioner Lake Preston Precinct REP Richard (Dick)  Wilde Jr 49 26.34%
Kingsbury County Commissioner Badger Precinct REP Richard (Dick)  Wilde Jr 10 32.26%
Kingsbury County Commissioner DeSmet Precinct REP Richard (Dick)  Wilde Jr 0 0.00%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Chester (Including: Franklin) REP Scott  Pedersen 24 19.51%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) REP Scott  Pedersen 38 23.03%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) REP Scott  Pedersen 7 12.50%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) REP Scott  Pedersen 19 13.01%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Herman (Including: Winfred) REP Scott  Pedersen 34 16.43%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) REP Scott  Pedersen 24 17.52%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Lakeview REP Scott  Pedersen 70 31.39%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) REP Scott  Pedersen 137 15.77%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) REP Scott  Pedersen 64 16.00%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) REP Scott  Pedersen 52 17.28%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Chester (Including: Franklin) REP Dan  Bohl 24 19.51%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) REP Dan  Bohl 37 22.42%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) REP Dan  Bohl 14 25.00%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) REP Dan  Bohl 18 12.33%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Herman (Including: Winfred) REP Dan  Bohl 47 22.71%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) REP Dan  Bohl 20 14.60%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Lakeview REP Dan  Bohl 34 15.25%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) REP Dan  Bohl 187 21.52%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) REP Dan  Bohl 73 18.25%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) REP Dan  Bohl 72 23.92%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Chester (Including: Franklin) REP Roger  Hageman 30 24.39%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) REP Roger  Hageman 23 13.94%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) REP Roger  Hageman 22 39.29%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) REP Roger  Hageman 65 44.52%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Herman (Including: Winfred) REP Roger  Hageman 46 22.22%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) REP Roger  Hageman 45 32.85%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Lakeview REP Roger  Hageman 41 18.39%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) REP Roger  Hageman 156 17.95%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) REP Roger  Hageman 86 21.50%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) REP Roger  Hageman 61 20.27%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Chester (Including: Franklin) REP Chris S. Giles 29 23.58%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) REP Chris S. Giles 40 24.24%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) REP Chris S. Giles 7 12.50%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) REP Chris S. Giles 30 20.55%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Herman (Including: Winfred) REP Chris S. Giles 52 25.12%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) REP Chris S. Giles 32 23.36%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Lakeview REP Chris S. Giles 56 25.11%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) REP Chris S. Giles 226 26.01%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) REP Chris S. Giles 109 27.25%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) REP Chris S. Giles 70 23.26%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Chester (Including: Franklin) REP Rod  Goeman 16 13.01%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) REP Rod  Goeman 27 16.36%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) REP Rod  Goeman 6 10.71%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) REP Rod  Goeman 14 9.59%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Herman (Including: Winfred) REP Rod  Goeman 28 13.53%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) REP Rod  Goeman 16 11.68%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Lakeview REP Rod  Goeman 22 9.87%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) REP Rod  Goeman 163 18.76%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) REP Rod  Goeman 68 17.00%
Lake County Commissioner At Large Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) REP Rod  Goeman 46 15.28%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Spearfish Ward 1 REP Marty   O'Dea 41 14.14%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Spearfish Ward 2 REP Marty   O'Dea 55 12.06%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Spearfish Ward 3 REP Marty   O'Dea 78 12.50%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Lead REP Marty   O'Dea 65 14.54%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Deadwood REP Marty   O'Dea 53 20.08%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Nemo REP Marty   O'Dea 32 34.41%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Rural #1 REP Marty   O'Dea 79 22.70%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large St Onge REP Marty   O'Dea 40 25.16%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Whitewood REP Marty   O'Dea 139 43.44%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Valley 1 REP Marty   O'Dea 71 23.43%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Valley 2 REP Marty   O'Dea 59 14.39%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Absentee Precinct REP Marty   O'Dea 125 16.73%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Spearfish Ward 1 REP Daryl  D  Johnson 151 52.07%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Spearfish Ward 2 REP Daryl  D  Johnson 230 50.44%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Spearfish Ward 3 REP Daryl  D  Johnson 330 52.88%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Lead REP Daryl  D  Johnson 122 27.29%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Deadwood REP Daryl  D  Johnson 88 33.33%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Nemo REP Daryl  D  Johnson 31 33.33%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Rural #1 REP Daryl  D  Johnson 130 37.36%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large St Onge REP Daryl  D  Johnson 64 40.25%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Whitewood REP Daryl  D  Johnson 103 32.19%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Valley 1 REP Daryl  D  Johnson 130 42.90%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Valley 2 REP Daryl  D  Johnson 219 53.41%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Absentee Precinct REP Daryl  D  Johnson 333 44.58%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Spearfish Ward 1 REP Terry  W Weisenberg 98 33.79%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Spearfish Ward 2 REP Terry  W Weisenberg 171 37.50%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Spearfish Ward 3 REP Terry  W Weisenberg 216 34.62%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Lead REP Terry  W Weisenberg 260 58.17%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Deadwood REP Terry  W Weisenberg 123 46.59%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Nemo REP Terry  W Weisenberg 30 32.26%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Rural #1 REP Terry  W Weisenberg 139 39.94%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large St Onge REP Terry  W Weisenberg 55 34.59%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Whitewood REP Terry  W Weisenberg 78 24.38%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Valley 1 REP Terry  W Weisenberg 102 33.66%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Valley 2 REP Terry  W Weisenberg 132 32.20%
Lawrence County Commissioner At Large Absentee Precinct REP Terry  W Weisenberg 289 38.69%
Lawrence Precinct Committeeman Nemo DEM Dennis D Smith 24 50.00%
Lawrence Precinct Committeeman Absentee Precinct DEM Dennis D Smith 14 60.87%
Lawrence Precinct Committeeman Nemo DEM James   Newton 24 50.00%
Lawrence Precinct Committeeman Absentee Precinct DEM James   Newton 9 39.13%
Lincoln County Commissioner Highland/Canton Township REP David    Gillespie 82 77.36%
Lincoln County Commissioner Canton 1,2,3 REP David    Gillespie 188 79.32%
Lincoln County Commissioner Canton 4 & 5 REP David    Gillespie 96 63.58%
Lincoln County Commissioner Lincoln Township REP David    Gillespie 17 85.00%
Lincoln County Commissioner Dayton Township REP David    Gillespie 31 77.50%
Lincoln County Commissioner Delapre Township REP Otto  Hagedorn 57 22.62%
Lincoln County Commissioner Tea City REP Otto  Hagedorn 58 20.86%
Lincoln County Commissioner Sioux Falls 1-14 REP Otto  Hagedorn 19 38.00%
Lincoln County Commissioner Sioux Falls 1-13 REP Otto  Hagedorn 20 32.26%
Lincoln County Commissioner Sioux Falls 1-11 REP Otto  Hagedorn 3 37.50%
Lincoln County Commissioner Sioux Falls 1-16 REP Otto  Hagedorn 17 31.48%
Lincoln County Commissioner Highland/Canton Township REP Jim  Nelson 24 22.64%
Lincoln County Commissioner Canton 1,2,3 REP Jim  Nelson 49 20.68%
Lincoln County Commissioner Canton 4 & 5 REP Jim  Nelson 55 36.42%
Lincoln County Commissioner Lincoln Township REP Jim  Nelson 3 15.00%
Lincoln County Commissioner Dayton Township REP Jim  Nelson 9 22.50%
Lincoln County Commissioner Delapre Township REP Jason E. Melcher 69 27.38%
Lincoln County Commissioner Tea City REP Jason E. Melcher 81 29.14%
Lincoln County Commissioner Sioux Falls 1-14 REP Jason E. Melcher 6 12.00%
Lincoln County Commissioner Sioux Falls 1-13 REP Jason E. Melcher 11 17.74%
Lincoln County Commissioner Sioux Falls 1-11 REP Jason E. Melcher 1 12.50%
Lincoln County Commissioner Sioux Falls 1-16 REP Jason E. Melcher 10 18.52%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Delapre Township REP Otto  Hagedorn 57 22.62%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Tea City REP Otto  Hagedorn 58 20.86%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Sioux Falls 1-14 REP Otto  Hagedorn 19 38.00%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Sioux Falls 1-13 REP Otto  Hagedorn 20 32.26%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Sioux Falls 1-11 REP Otto  Hagedorn 3 37.50%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Sioux Falls 1-16 REP Otto  Hagedorn 17 31.48%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Delapre Township REP Jason E. Melcher 69 27.38%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Tea City REP Jason E. Melcher 81 29.14%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Sioux Falls 1-14 REP Jason E. Melcher 6 12.00%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Sioux Falls 1-13 REP Jason E. Melcher 11 17.74%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Sioux Falls 1-11 REP Jason E. Melcher 1 12.50%
Lincoln County Commissioner - RECOUNT Sioux Falls 1-16 REP Jason E. Melcher 10 18.52%
Marshall County Treasurer 1 DEM Ruby  Hagen 86 82.69%
Marshall County Treasurer 2 DEM Ruby  Hagen 72 74.23%
Marshall County Treasurer 3 DEM Ruby  Hagen 116 79.45%
Marshall County Treasurer 4 DEM Ruby  Hagen 117 84.17%
Marshall County Treasurer 5 DEM Ruby  Hagen 64 80.00%
Marshall County Treasurer 6 DEM Ruby  Hagen 92 84.40%
Marshall County Treasurer 7 DEM Ruby  Hagen 60 75.95%
Marshall County Treasurer 8 DEM Ruby  Hagen 55 70.51%
Marshall County Treasurer 9 DEM Ruby  Hagen 106 87.60%
Marshall County Treasurer 1 DEM Lisa  (Wickre) Knudson 18 17.31%
Marshall County Treasurer 2 DEM Lisa  (Wickre) Knudson 25 25.77%
Marshall County Treasurer 3 DEM Lisa  (Wickre) Knudson 30 20.55%
Marshall County Treasurer 4 DEM Lisa  (Wickre) Knudson 22 15.83%
Marshall County Treasurer 5 DEM Lisa  (Wickre) Knudson 16 20.00%
Marshall County Treasurer 6 DEM Lisa  (Wickre) Knudson 17 15.60%
Marshall County Treasurer 7 DEM Lisa  (Wickre) Knudson 19 24.05%
Marshall County Treasurer 8 DEM Lisa  (Wickre) Knudson 23 29.49%
Marshall County Treasurer 9 DEM Lisa  (Wickre) Knudson 15 12.40%
McCook County Commissioner Bridgewater Area-Rural REP Roger  Hofer 87 82.08%
McCook County Commissioner Bridgewater Area-Rural REP Kenneth E. Haugen 19 17.92%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
northeast leola   Yes 45 32.61%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
southeast leola   Yes 40 24.24%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
101   Yes 13 35.14%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
central   Yes 51 31.88%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
northwest   Yes 71 41.28%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
southwest   Yes 62 35.03%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
northeast leola   No 93 67.39%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
southeast leola   No 125 75.76%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
101   No 24 64.86%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
central   No 109 68.13%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
northwest   No 101 58.72%
McPherson Bond Issue : BOND ELECTION,
COUNTY OF MCPHERSON, SOUTH DAKOTA
southwest   No 115 64.97%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
northeast leola   Yes 42 30.00%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
southeast leola   Yes 19 11.31%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
101   Yes 12 30.77%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
central   Yes 35 21.74%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
northwest   Yes 51 29.48%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
southwest   Yes 43 23.89%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
northeast leola   No 98 70.00%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
southeast leola   No 149 88.69%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
101   No 27 69.23%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
central   No 126 78.26%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
northwest   No 122 70.52%
McPherson Referendum : REFERRED ORDINANCE

McPherson County Ordinance #2008-1, an ordinance for the imposition, collection, and enforcement of a wheel tax in McPherson County.
southwest   No 137 76.11%
Meade County Commissioner Central Sturgis #3 REP John J. Usera 30 34.48%
Meade County Commissioner East Sturgis #1 REP John J. Usera 43 45.74%
Meade County Commissioner Northeast Sturgis #1A REP John J. Usera 21 50.00%
Meade County Commissioner Rural Sturgis #7 REP John J. Usera 41 51.25%
Meade County Commissioner South Sturgis #2A REP John J. Usera 38 37.62%
Meade County Commissioner Southeast Sturgis #2 REP John J. Usera 75 50.68%
Meade County Commissioner Southwest Sturgis #4A REP John J. Usera 30 40.00%
Meade County Commissioner Sturgis #5A REP John J. Usera 27 43.55%
Meade County Commissioner Central Sturgis #3 REP Penny D. Harvey-Green 57 65.52%
Meade County Commissioner East Sturgis #1 REP Penny D. Harvey-Green 51 54.26%
Meade County Commissioner Northeast Sturgis #1A REP Penny D. Harvey-Green 21 50.00%
Meade County Commissioner Rural Sturgis #7 REP Penny D. Harvey-Green 39 48.75%
Meade County Commissioner South Sturgis #2A REP Penny D. Harvey-Green 63 62.38%
Meade County Commissioner Southeast Sturgis #2 REP Penny D. Harvey-Green 73 49.32%
Meade County Commissioner Southwest Sturgis #4A REP Penny D. Harvey-Green 45 60.00%
Meade County Commissioner Sturgis #5A REP Penny D. Harvey-Green 35 56.45%
Mellette County Treasurer Central REP Connie M Hill 40 52.63%
Mellette County Treasurer East REP Connie M Hill 26 31.71%
Mellette County Treasurer West REP Connie M Hill 25 43.86%
Mellette County Treasurer White River REP Connie M Hill 17 21.79%
Mellette County Treasurer Central REP Julie  Dimond 36 47.37%
Mellette County Treasurer East REP Julie  Dimond 56 68.29%
Mellette County Treasurer West REP Julie  Dimond 32 56.14%
Mellette County Treasurer White River REP Julie  Dimond 61 78.21%
Mellette Tax Levy Opt-Out 1: Mellette County Resolution 1-2008 Central   Yes 61 39.35%
Mellette Tax Levy Opt-Out 1: Mellette County Resolution 1-2008 East   Yes 64 50.79%
Mellette Tax Levy Opt-Out 1: Mellette County Resolution 1-2008 West   Yes 29 23.39%
Mellette Tax Levy Opt-Out 1: Mellette County Resolution 1-2008 White River   Yes 59 34.10%
Mellette Tax Levy Opt-Out 1: Mellette County Resolution 1-2008 Central   No 94 60.65%
Mellette Tax Levy Opt-Out 1: Mellette County Resolution 1-2008 East   No 62 49.21%
Mellette Tax Levy Opt-Out 1: Mellette County Resolution 1-2008 West   No 95 76.61%
Mellette Tax Levy Opt-Out 1: Mellette County Resolution 1-2008 White River   No 114 65.90%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-1 REP Dick  Kelly 83 34.30%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-2 REP Dick  Kelly 79 38.54%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-3 REP Dick  Kelly 128 36.36%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP Dick  Kelly 92 37.70%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-6 REP Dick  Kelly 94 37.30%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-7 REP Dick  Kelly 53 33.76%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-8 REP Dick  Kelly 55 35.48%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-9 REP Dick  Kelly 69 36.13%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-10 REP Dick  Kelly 58 40.56%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-15 REP Dick  Kelly 17 37.78%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-1 REP Dick  Kelly 123 36.50%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-2 REP Dick  Kelly 140 38.36%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-3 REP Dick  Kelly 95 37.55%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-4 REP Dick  Kelly 36 29.27%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-5 REP Dick  Kelly 59 39.33%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-6 REP Dick  Kelly 55 35.26%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-7 REP Dick  Kelly 74 35.92%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-8 REP Dick  Kelly 71 39.66%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-9 REP Dick  Kelly 108 40.91%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-14 REP Dick  Kelly 57 29.84%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-1 REP Dick  Kelly 82 43.39%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-4 REP Dick  Kelly 62 40.00%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-5 REP Dick  Kelly 19 40.43%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-6 REP Dick  Kelly 36 38.30%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-7 REP Dick  Kelly 49 34.03%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-8 REP Dick  Kelly 55 35.95%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-9 REP Dick  Kelly 80 46.51%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-10 (Including: 3-13) REP Dick  Kelly 94 37.30%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-11 REP Dick  Kelly 71 37.97%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-12 (Including: VP-6) REP Dick  Kelly 86 39.81%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-1 (Including: 4-2) REP Dick  Kelly 30 37.50%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-3 REP Dick  Kelly 27 42.19%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-4 REP Dick  Kelly 37 38.54%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-5 REP Dick  Kelly 25 38.46%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-6 REP Dick  Kelly 15 45.45%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP Dick  Kelly 66 37.93%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-9 REP Dick  Kelly 58 41.73%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-10 REP Dick  Kelly 52 32.10%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-11 REP Dick  Kelly 72 46.45%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP Dick  Kelly 47 38.84%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-3 REP Dick  Kelly 31 40.79%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-4 REP Dick  Kelly 64 35.56%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-5 REP Dick  Kelly 55 45.83%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-6 REP Dick  Kelly 87 41.04%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-7 REP Dick  Kelly 61 46.56%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-8 REP Dick  Kelly 72 39.78%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-9 REP Dick  Kelly 31 44.93%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-10 REP Dick  Kelly 73 38.62%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-11 REP Dick  Kelly 52 50.98%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-12 REP Dick  Kelly 61 35.06%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-13 REP Dick  Kelly 88 42.93%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-1 REP Dick  Kelly 25 32.47%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-2 REP Dick  Kelly 88 33.33%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-3 REP Dick  Kelly 90 41.47%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-4 REP Dick  Kelly 59 36.20%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-5 REP Dick  Kelly 28 33.33%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-7 REP Dick  Kelly 80 41.88%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-8 REP Dick  Kelly 29 30.21%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-9 REP Dick  Kelly 44 26.83%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-10 REP Dick  Kelly 47 37.01%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-11 (Including: VP-21) REP Dick  Kelly 93 35.63%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-12 REP Dick  Kelly 8 26.67%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-13 REP Dick  Kelly 27 28.13%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-15 REP Dick  Kelly 45 31.91%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-16 REP Dick  Kelly 38 35.85%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-17 REP Dick  Kelly 39 37.14%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-1 REP John  Pekas 98 40.50%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-2 REP John  Pekas 78 38.05%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-3 REP John  Pekas 137 38.92%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP John  Pekas 107 43.85%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-6 REP John  Pekas 98 38.89%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-7 REP John  Pekas 67 42.68%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-8 REP John  Pekas 62 40.00%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-9 REP John  Pekas 86 45.03%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-10 REP John  Pekas 60 41.96%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-15 REP John  Pekas 19 42.22%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-1 REP John  Pekas 140 41.54%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-2 REP John  Pekas 154 42.19%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-3 REP John  Pekas 97 38.34%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-4 REP John  Pekas 58 47.15%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-5 REP John  Pekas 56 37.33%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-6 REP John  Pekas 63 40.38%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-7 REP John  Pekas 86 41.75%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-8 REP John  Pekas 71 39.66%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-9 REP John  Pekas 104 39.39%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-14 REP John  Pekas 87 45.55%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-1 REP John  Pekas 71 37.57%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-4 REP John  Pekas 64 41.29%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-5 REP John  Pekas 17 36.17%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-6 REP John  Pekas 44 46.81%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-7 REP John  Pekas 57 39.58%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-8 REP John  Pekas 52 33.99%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-9 REP John  Pekas 58 33.72%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-10 (Including: 3-13) REP John  Pekas 109 43.25%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-11 REP John  Pekas 76 40.64%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-12 (Including: VP-6) REP John  Pekas 85 39.35%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-1 (Including: 4-2) REP John  Pekas 28 35.00%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-3 REP John  Pekas 28 43.75%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-4 REP John  Pekas 40 41.67%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-5 REP John  Pekas 26 40.00%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-6 REP John  Pekas 12 36.36%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP John  Pekas 71 40.80%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-9 REP John  Pekas 59 42.45%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-10 REP John  Pekas 70 43.21%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-11 REP John  Pekas 54 34.84%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP John  Pekas 47 38.84%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-3 REP John  Pekas 27 35.53%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-4 REP John  Pekas 81 45.00%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-5 REP John  Pekas 53 44.17%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-6 REP John  Pekas 92 43.40%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-7 REP John  Pekas 46 35.11%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-8 REP John  Pekas 69 38.12%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-9 REP John  Pekas 29 42.03%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-10 REP John  Pekas 73 38.62%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-11 REP John  Pekas 36 35.29%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-12 REP John  Pekas 76 43.68%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-13 REP John  Pekas 70 34.15%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-1 REP John  Pekas 23 29.87%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-2 REP John  Pekas 97 36.74%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-3 REP John  Pekas 63 29.03%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-4 REP John  Pekas 41 25.15%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-5 REP John  Pekas 26 30.95%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-7 REP John  Pekas 52 27.23%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-8 REP John  Pekas 22 22.92%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-9 REP John  Pekas 43 26.22%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-10 REP John  Pekas 39 30.71%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-11 (Including: VP-21) REP John  Pekas 73 27.97%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-12 REP John  Pekas 8 26.67%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-13 REP John  Pekas 24 25.00%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-15 REP John  Pekas 45 31.91%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-16 REP John  Pekas 29 27.36%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-17 REP John  Pekas 21 20.00%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-1 REP Don  South 61 25.21%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-2 REP Don  South 48 23.41%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-3 REP Don  South 87 24.72%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP Don  South 45 18.44%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-6 REP Don  South 60 23.81%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-7 REP Don  South 37 23.57%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-8 REP Don  South 38 24.52%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-9 REP Don  South 36 18.85%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-10 REP Don  South 25 17.48%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 1-15 REP Don  South 9 20.00%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-1 REP Don  South 74 21.96%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-2 REP Don  South 71 19.45%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-3 REP Don  South 61 24.11%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-4 REP Don  South 29 23.58%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-5 REP Don  South 35 23.33%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-6 REP Don  South 38 24.36%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-7 REP Don  South 46 22.33%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-8 REP Don  South 37 20.67%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-9 REP Don  South 52 19.70%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 2-14 REP Don  South 47 24.61%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-1 REP Don  South 36 19.05%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-4 REP Don  South 29 18.71%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-5 REP Don  South 11 23.40%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-6 REP Don  South 14 14.89%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-7 REP Don  South 38 26.39%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-8 REP Don  South 46 30.07%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-9 REP Don  South 34 19.77%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-10 (Including: 3-13) REP Don  South 49 19.44%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-11 REP Don  South 40 21.39%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 3-12 (Including: VP-6) REP Don  South 45 20.83%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-1 (Including: 4-2) REP Don  South 22 27.50%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-3 REP Don  South 9 14.06%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-4 REP Don  South 19 19.79%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-5 REP Don  South 14 21.54%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-6 REP Don  South 6 18.18%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP Don  South 37 21.26%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-9 REP Don  South 22 15.83%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-10 REP Don  South 40 24.69%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 4-11 REP Don  South 29 18.71%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP Don  South 27 22.31%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-3 REP Don  South 18 23.68%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-4 REP Don  South 35 19.44%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-5 REP Don  South 12 10.00%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-6 REP Don  South 33 15.57%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-7 REP Don  South 24 18.32%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-8 REP Don  South 40 22.10%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-9 REP Don  South 9 13.04%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-10 REP Don  South 43 22.75%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-11 REP Don  South 14 13.73%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-12 REP Don  South 37 21.26%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large 5-13 REP Don  South 47 22.93%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-1 REP Don  South 29 37.66%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-2 REP Don  South 79 29.92%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-3 REP Don  South 64 29.49%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-4 REP Don  South 63 38.65%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-5 REP Don  South 30 35.71%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-7 REP Don  South 59 30.89%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-8 REP Don  South 45 46.88%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-9 REP Don  South 77 46.95%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-10 REP Don  South 41 32.28%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-11 (Including: VP-21) REP Don  South 95 36.40%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-12 REP Don  South 14 46.67%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-13 REP Don  South 45 46.88%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-15 REP Don  South 51 36.17%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-16 REP Don  South 39 36.79%
Minnehaha County Commissioner At Large VP-17 REP Don  South 45 42.86%
Minnehaha Precinct Committeeman 1-3 REP Stephen  Elkjer 55 29.73%
Minnehaha Precinct Committeeman 1-3 REP David  Volk 130 70.27%
Minnehaha Precinct Committeewoman 5-1 (Including: 5-2) DEM Lisa  Hicks 74 59.68%
Minnehaha Precinct Committeewoman 5-1 (Including: 5-2) DEM Alexa  Linton 50 40.32%
Moody County Commissioner #2 - Ct House DEM John C Schiefelbein 115 36.16%
Moody County Commissioner #4A - Egan DEM David  Johnson 58 61.70%
Moody County Commissioner #4B - Extension DEM David  Johnson 59 59.00%
Moody County Commissioner #2 - Ct House DEM Bill A Nibbelink 203 63.84%
Moody County Commissioner #4A - Egan DEM Allen  Larson 36 38.30%
Moody County Commissioner #4B - Extension DEM Allen  Larson 41 41.00%
Pennington County Commissioner 0200 REP Lyle N. Hendrickson 61 26.64%
Pennington County Commissioner 0400 REP Lyle N. Hendrickson 20 25.32%
Pennington County Commissioner 0600 REP Lyle N. Hendrickson 21 36.21%
Pennington County Commissioner 0700 REP Lyle N. Hendrickson 48 37.50%
Pennington County Commissioner 1800 REP Lyle N. Hendrickson 91 33.46%
Pennington County Commissioner 1900 (Including: 2000) REP Lyle N. Hendrickson 57 29.69%
Pennington County Commissioner 3800 REP Lyle N. Hendrickson 21 36.21%
Pennington County Commissioner 0200 REP Nancy  Trautman 133 58.08%
Pennington County Commissioner 0400 REP Nancy  Trautman 50 63.29%
Pennington County Commissioner 0600 REP Nancy  Trautman 32 55.17%
Pennington County Commissioner 0700 REP Nancy  Trautman 49 38.28%
Pennington County Commissioner 1800 REP Nancy  Trautman 124 45.59%
Pennington County Commissioner 1900 (Including: 2000) REP Nancy  Trautman 111 57.81%
Pennington County Commissioner 3800 REP Nancy  Trautman 30 51.72%
Pennington County Commissioner 0200 REP Wayne E. Sumner 35 15.28%
Pennington County Commissioner 0400 REP Wayne E. Sumner 9 11.39%
Pennington County Commissioner 0600 REP Wayne E. Sumner 5 8.62%
Pennington County Commissioner 0700 REP Wayne E. Sumner 31 24.22%
Pennington County Commissioner 1800 REP Wayne E. Sumner 57 20.96%
Pennington County Commissioner 1900 (Including: 2000) REP Wayne E. Sumner 24 12.50%
Pennington County Commissioner 3800 REP Wayne E. Sumner 7 12.07%
Pennington Precinct Committeewoman 2400 DEM Susan K. Timmons 114 56.72%
Pennington Precinct Committeewoman 2400 DEM RoseMarie  Stewart 87 43.28%
Perkins County Commissioner 12 REP James  Gochenour 101 57.06%
Perkins County Commissioner 12 REP Gary  Larson 76 42.94%
Roberts County Commissioner 1 REP Larry  Wanous 10 31.25%
Roberts County Commissioner 11 REP Larry  Wanous 56 57.14%
Roberts County Commissioner 1 REP Dean  Stickland 22 68.75%
Roberts County Commissioner 11 REP Dean  Stickland 42 42.86%
Roberts County Commissioner - RECOUNT 1 REP Larry  Wanous 10 31.25%
Roberts County Commissioner - RECOUNT 11 REP Larry  Wanous 56 57.14%
Roberts County Commissioner - RECOUNT 1 REP Dean  Stickland 22 68.75%
Roberts County Commissioner - RECOUNT 11 REP Dean  Stickland 42 42.86%
Roberts Sheriff 1 DEM James  Croymans 69 80.23%
Roberts Sheriff 2 DEM James  Croymans 38 39.18%
Roberts Sheriff 3 DEM James  Croymans 51 54.84%
Roberts Sheriff 4 DEM James  Croymans 13 37.14%
Roberts Sheriff 5 DEM James  Croymans 95 40.60%
Roberts Sheriff 6 DEM James  Croymans 78 82.98%
Roberts Sheriff 7 DEM James  Croymans 49 56.98%
Roberts Sheriff 8 DEM James  Croymans 21 42.00%
Roberts Sheriff 9 DEM James  Croymans 53 23.98%
Roberts Sheriff 10 DEM James  Croymans 32 19.05%
Roberts Sheriff 11 DEM James  Croymans 201 49.88%
Roberts Sheriff 12 DEM James  Croymans 68 44.16%
Roberts Sheriff 13 DEM James  Croymans 100 44.05%
Roberts Sheriff 14 DEM James  Croymans 37 44.58%
Roberts Sheriff 1 DEM Vincent A. Owen 17 19.77%
Roberts Sheriff 2 DEM Vincent A. Owen 59 60.82%
Roberts Sheriff 3 DEM Vincent A. Owen 42 45.16%
Roberts Sheriff 4 DEM Vincent A. Owen 22 62.86%
Roberts Sheriff 5 DEM Vincent A. Owen 139 59.40%
Roberts Sheriff 6 DEM Vincent A. Owen 16 17.02%
Roberts Sheriff 7 DEM Vincent A. Owen 37 43.02%
Roberts Sheriff 8 DEM Vincent A. Owen 29 58.00%
Roberts Sheriff 9 DEM Vincent A. Owen 168 76.02%
Roberts Sheriff 10 DEM Vincent A. Owen 136 80.95%
Roberts Sheriff 11 DEM Vincent A. Owen 202 50.12%
Roberts Sheriff 12 DEM Vincent A. Owen 86 55.84%
Roberts Sheriff 13 DEM Vincent A. Owen 127 55.95%
Roberts Sheriff 14 DEM Vincent A. Owen 46 55.42%
Spink County Commissioner #3 REP Ted  Price 33 30.00%
Spink County Commissioner #4 REP Ted  Price 17 40.48%
Spink County Commissioner #5 REP Ted  Price 10 28.57%
Spink County Commissioner #3 REP Kenneth  Buchholz 77 70.00%
Spink County Commissioner #4 REP Kenneth  Buchholz 25 59.52%
Spink County Commissioner #5 REP Kenneth  Buchholz 25 71.43%
Sully County Commissioner 3 REP Steve  Allmond 10 11.76%
Sully County Commissioner 3 REP Beverly  Zebroski 75 88.24%
Sully States Attorney 1 REP Emily J. Sovell 20 62.50%
Sully States Attorney 2 (Including: 4, 5) REP Emily J. Sovell 159 96.36%
Sully States Attorney 3 REP Emily J. Sovell 82 98.80%
Sully States Attorney 6 REP Emily J. Sovell 55 94.83%
Sully States Attorney 1 REP Jennifer L. Lowrie 12 37.50%
Sully States Attorney 2 (Including: 4, 5) REP Jennifer L. Lowrie 6 3.64%
Sully States Attorney 3 REP Jennifer L. Lowrie 1 1.20%
Sully States Attorney 6 REP Jennifer L. Lowrie 3 5.17%
Tripp County Treasurer Clearfield REP Marla  Liggett 39 76.47%
Tripp County Treasurer Colome REP Marla  Liggett 67 71.28%
Tripp County Treasurer Hamill REP Marla  Liggett 20 50.00%
Tripp County Treasurer Ideal REP Marla  Liggett 18 46.15%
Tripp County Treasurer Lake REP Marla  Liggett 37 78.72%
Tripp County Treasurer Lamro REP Marla  Liggett 49 46.23%
Tripp County Treasurer Sully REP Marla  Liggett 18 72.00%
Tripp County Treasurer Witten REP Marla  Liggett 41 80.39%
Tripp County Treasurer Winner City SE 1st REP Marla  Liggett 49 58.33%
Tripp County Treasurer Winner City E 2nd REP Marla  Liggett 78 66.10%
Tripp County Treasurer Winner City W 2nd REP Marla  Liggett 132 72.93%
Tripp County Treasurer Winner City E 3rd REP Marla  Liggett 93 64.14%
Tripp County Treasurer Winner City W 3rd REP Marla  Liggett 41 70.69%
Tripp County Treasurer Clearfield REP Rita  Steele 12 23.53%
Tripp County Treasurer Colome REP Rita  Steele 27 28.72%
Tripp County Treasurer Hamill REP Rita  Steele 20 50.00%
Tripp County Treasurer Ideal REP Rita  Steele 21 53.85%
Tripp County Treasurer Lake REP Rita  Steele 10 21.28%
Tripp County Treasurer Lamro REP Rita  Steele 57 53.77%
Tripp County Treasurer Sully REP Rita  Steele 7 28.00%
Tripp County Treasurer Witten REP Rita  Steele 10 19.61%
Tripp County Treasurer Winner City SE 1st REP Rita  Steele 35 41.67%
Tripp County Treasurer Winner City E 2nd REP Rita  Steele 40 33.90%
Tripp County Treasurer Winner City W 2nd REP Rita  Steele 49 27.07%
Tripp County Treasurer Winner City E 3rd REP Rita  Steele 52 35.86%
Tripp County Treasurer Winner City W 3rd REP Rita  Steele 17 29.31%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 1   Yes 121 52.38%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 2   Yes 241 58.92%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 3   Yes 90 28.04%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 4   Yes 47 24.10%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 5   Yes 185 38.95%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 6   Yes 279 50.00%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 7   Yes 73 22.81%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 8   Yes 577 54.33%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 9   Yes 276 61.20%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 10   Yes 215 56.28%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 11   Yes 492 72.78%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 12   Yes 319 70.42%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 13   Yes 1017 81.10%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 1   No 110 47.62%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 2   No 168 41.08%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 3   No 231 71.96%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 4   No 148 75.90%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 5   No 290 61.05%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 6   No 279 50.00%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 7   No 247 77.19%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 8   No 485 45.67%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 9   No 175 38.80%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 10   No 167 43.72%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 11   No 184 27.22%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 12   No 134 29.58%
Union Referendum : Union County Referred Law 1: ORDINANCE NO. 2008-001 PASSED MARCH 11, 2008 ENTITLED “AN ORDINANCE ESTABLISHING THE ENERGY CENTER PLANNED DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT PURSUANT TO THE UNION COUNTY ZONING ORDINANCE (1978), AS AMENDED” 13   No 237 18.90%
Union States Attorney 1 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 30 32.26%
Union States Attorney 2 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 58 35.15%
Union States Attorney 3 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 67 50.00%
Union States Attorney 4 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 39 59.09%
Union States Attorney 5 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 53 28.65%
Union States Attorney 6 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 74 28.35%
Union States Attorney 7 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 50 49.50%
Union States Attorney 8 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 172 48.86%
Union States Attorney 9 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 67 42.95%
Union States Attorney 10 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 36 39.13%
Union States Attorney 11 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 52 33.12%
Union States Attorney 12 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 66 46.81%
Union States Attorney 13 REP Matthew R. Metzgar 154 31.49%
Union States Attorney 1 REP Jerry A. Miller 63 67.74%
Union States Attorney 2 REP Jerry A. Miller 107 64.85%
Union States Attorney 3 REP Jerry A. Miller 67 50.00%
Union States Attorney 4 REP Jerry A. Miller 27 40.91%
Union States Attorney 5 REP Jerry A. Miller 132 71.35%
Union States Attorney 6 REP Jerry A. Miller 187 71.65%
Union States Attorney 7 REP Jerry A. Miller 51 50.50%
Union States Attorney 8 REP Jerry A. Miller 180 51.14%
Union States Attorney 9 REP Jerry A. Miller 89 57.05%
Union States Attorney 10 REP Jerry A. Miller 56 60.87%
Union States Attorney 11 REP Jerry A. Miller 105 66.88%
Union States Attorney 12 REP Jerry A. Miller 75 53.19%
Union States Attorney 13 REP Jerry A. Miller 335 68.51%
Walworth County Commissioner #9 DEM Harold  Forbes 6 60.00%
Walworth County Commissioner #17 DEM Harold  Forbes 17 56.67%
Walworth County Commissioner #18 DEM Harold  Forbes 26 74.29%
Walworth County Commissioner #9 DEM Denny  Laib 4 40.00%
Walworth County Commissioner #17 DEM Denny  Laib 13 43.33%
Walworth County Commissioner #18 DEM Denny  Laib 9 25.71%
Walworth County Coroner #2 REP Eric  Schley 23 57.50%
Walworth County Coroner #3 REP Eric  Schley 43 89.58%
Walworth County Coroner #4 REP Eric  Schley 54 100.00%
Walworth County Coroner #5 REP Eric  Schley 41 78.85%
Walworth County Coroner #9 REP Eric  Schley 39 88.64%
Walworth County Coroner #10 REP Eric  Schley 26 89.66%
Walworth County Coroner #11 REP Eric  Schley 84 88.42%
Walworth County Coroner #12 REP Eric  Schley 135 99.26%
Walworth County Coroner #13 REP Eric  Schley 94 98.95%
Walworth County Coroner #15 REP Eric  Schley 76 80.85%
Walworth County Coroner #16 REP Eric  Schley 69 73.40%
Walworth County Coroner #17 REP Eric  Schley 28 73.68%
Walworth County Coroner #18 REP Eric  Schley 51 77.27%
Walworth County Coroner #19 REP Eric  Schley 84 68.29%
Walworth County Coroner #20 REP Eric  Schley 129 82.69%
Walworth County Coroner #2 REP Taylor C. Oster 17 42.50%
Walworth County Coroner #3 REP Taylor C. Oster 5 10.42%
Walworth County Coroner #4 REP Taylor C. Oster 0 0.00%
Walworth County Coroner #5 REP Taylor C. Oster 11 21.15%
Walworth County Coroner #9 REP Taylor C. Oster 5 11.36%
Walworth County Coroner #10 REP Taylor C. Oster 3 10.34%
Walworth County Coroner #11 REP Taylor C. Oster 11 11.58%
Walworth County Coroner #12 REP Taylor C. Oster 1 0.74%
Walworth County Coroner #13 REP Taylor C. Oster 1 1.05%
Walworth County Coroner #15 REP Taylor C. Oster 18 19.15%
Walworth County Coroner #16 REP Taylor C. Oster 25 26.60%
Walworth County Coroner #17 REP Taylor C. Oster 10 26.32%
Walworth County Coroner #18 REP Taylor C. Oster 15 22.73%
Walworth County Coroner #19 REP Taylor C. Oster 39 31.71%
Walworth County Coroner #20 REP Taylor C. Oster 27 17.31%