SHANTEL KREBS

2010 South Dakota Official Primary Election Results

County Races by Precinct - June 8, 2010

Race County Precinct Party Area Candidate Votes Percentage
County Commissioner Beadle W7-2 DEM District 5 Larry  Mattke 107 77.54%
County Commissioner Beadle W8-2 DEM District 5 Larry  Mattke 65 70.65%
County Commissioner Beadle 12 DEM District 5 Larry  Mattke 9 26.47%
County Commissioner Beadle W7-2 DEM District 5 Clyde (Skip) L. Zepp 31 22.46%
County Commissioner Beadle W8-2 DEM District 5 Clyde (Skip) L. Zepp 27 29.35%
County Commissioner Beadle 12 DEM District 5 Clyde (Skip) L. Zepp 25 73.53%
Precinct Committeeman Beadle W1 REP Precinct W1 Kenneth W. Olsen 67 38.07%
Precinct Committeeman Beadle W1 REP Precinct W1 Roger  Chase 109 61.93%
Precinct Committeewoman Beadle W1 REP Precinct W1 Elisabeth  M Olsen 58 36.71%
Precinct Committeewoman Beadle W1 REP Precinct W1 Beckie  Freeman 100 63.29%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W1   Beadle Yes 124 31.63%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W2   Beadle Yes 104 32.91%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W3   Beadle Yes 108 38.30%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W7-1   Beadle Yes 84 36.05%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W7-2   Beadle Yes 152 45.51%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W8-1   Beadle Yes 142 49.48%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W8-2   Beadle Yes 92 41.63%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle 12   Beadle Yes 146 41.24%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle 15   Beadle Yes 37 49.33%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle 17   Beadle Yes 37 36.27%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W1   Beadle No 268 68.37%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W2   Beadle No 212 67.09%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W3   Beadle No 174 61.70%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W7-1   Beadle No 149 63.95%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W7-2   Beadle No 182 54.49%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W8-1   Beadle No 145 50.52%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle W8-2   Beadle No 129 58.37%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle 12   Beadle No 208 58.76%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle 15   Beadle No 38 50.67%
Referendum : Referral of the Beadle County wheel tax ordinance amendment to increase the wheel tax to $4.00 per wheel. Beadle 17   Beadle No 65 63.73%
Sheriff Bennett Allen REP Bennett Kevin  Rascher 17 73.91%
Sheriff Bennett Martin City REP Bennett Kevin  Rascher 54 47.79%
Sheriff Bennett Tuthill REP Bennett Kevin  Rascher 9 32.14%
Sheriff Bennett Vetal REP Bennett Kevin  Rascher 6 33.33%
Sheriff Bennett Martin Rural #26 REP Bennett Kevin  Rascher 20 46.51%
Sheriff Bennett Martin Rural #27 REP Bennett Kevin  Rascher 23 40.35%
Sheriff Bennett Allen REP Bennett Lindell  Adair 6 26.09%
Sheriff Bennett Martin City REP Bennett Lindell  Adair 59 52.21%
Sheriff Bennett Tuthill REP Bennett Lindell  Adair 19 67.86%
Sheriff Bennett Vetal REP Bennett Lindell  Adair 12 66.67%
Sheriff Bennett Martin Rural #26 REP Bennett Lindell  Adair 23 53.49%
Sheriff Bennett Martin Rural #27 REP Bennett Lindell  Adair 34 59.65%
Precinct Committeeman Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP Precinct 5-Bethel Baptist Church Leon  Pesall 122 43.26%
Precinct Committeeman Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP Precinct 5-Bethel Baptist Church Patrick  Powers 160 56.74%
Precinct Committeewoman Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP Precinct 5-Bethel Baptist Church Mary  Kidwiler 217 67.60%
Precinct Committeewoman Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP Precinct 5-Bethel Baptist Church Michelle  Powers 104 32.40%
Precinct Committeeman Brown Hub Area Vocational Ctr REP Precinct Hub Area Vocational Ctr Brian   Johnson 123 54.91%
Precinct Committeeman Brown Hub Area Vocational Ctr REP Precinct Hub Area Vocational Ctr Duane   Riedel 101 45.09%
Precinct Committeeman Brown Primrose Gym REP Precinct Primrose Gym Justin  D.  Shultis 80 57.14%
Precinct Committeeman Brown Primrose Gym REP Precinct Primrose Gym Tom   Oines 60 42.86%
Precinct Committeeman Brown Washington St. Gym #1 REP Precinct Washington St. Gym #1 Arden   Gilbert 95 42.60%
Precinct Committeeman Brown Washington St. Gym #1 REP Precinct Washington St. Gym #1 Peter J Mehlhaff 128 57.40%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Washington St. Gym #1   Brown Yes 241 46.98%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Washington St. Gym #2   Brown Yes 128 41.56%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Primrose Gym   Brown Yes 191 40.47%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Courthouse Community Rm #4   Brown Yes 81 38.57%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Alexander Mitchell Library   Brown Yes 95 46.57%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Senior Citizens Ctr   Brown Yes 263 38.28%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Super City Plaza #7   Brown Yes 181 42.09%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Courthouse Community Rm #8   Brown Yes 74 33.94%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Hub Area Vocational Ctr   Brown Yes 197 45.29%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire   Brown Yes 106 43.44%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Super City Plaza #11   Brown Yes 146 36.41%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Northern Electric Coop   Brown Yes 123 53.25%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Columbia American Legion   Brown Yes 100 53.76%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Westport Town Hall   Brown Yes 49 41.53%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Avera-Midland Campus   Brown Yes 138 39.32%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire   Brown Yes 50 35.21%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Warner Community Center   Brown Yes 117 46.06%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Stratford Community Center   Brown Yes 75 55.56%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Groton Community Center   Brown Yes 152 42.94%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Claremont Fire Station   Brown Yes 68 66.67%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Hecla Community Center   Brown Yes 78 53.06%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Frederick Community Center   Brown Yes 67 52.76%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Washington St. Gym #1   Brown No 272 53.02%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Washington St. Gym #2   Brown No 180 58.44%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Primrose Gym   Brown No 281 59.53%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Courthouse Community Rm #4   Brown No 129 61.43%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Alexander Mitchell Library   Brown No 109 53.43%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Senior Citizens Ctr   Brown No 424 61.72%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Super City Plaza #7   Brown No 249 57.91%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Courthouse Community Rm #8   Brown No 144 66.06%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Hub Area Vocational Ctr   Brown No 238 54.71%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire   Brown No 138 56.56%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Super City Plaza #11   Brown No 255 63.59%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Northern Electric Coop   Brown No 108 46.75%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Columbia American Legion   Brown No 86 46.24%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Westport Town Hall   Brown No 69 58.47%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Avera-Midland Campus   Brown No 213 60.68%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire   Brown No 92 64.79%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Warner Community Center   Brown No 137 53.94%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Stratford Community Center   Brown No 60 44.44%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Groton Community Center   Brown No 202 57.06%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Claremont Fire Station   Brown No 34 33.33%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Hecla Community Center   Brown No 69 46.94%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Brown Frederick Community Center   Brown No 60 47.24%
County Commissioner Butte Ward 1 Precinct 21 REP District 5 Ken  Fernen 29 63.04%
County Commissioner Butte Ward 1 Precinct 22 REP District 5 Ken  Fernen 25 60.98%
County Commissioner Butte Ward 2 Precinct 24 REP District 5 Ken  Fernen 52 59.09%
County Commissioner Butte Romans Precinct 11 REP District 5 Ken  Fernen 10 41.67%
County Commissioner Butte Ward 1 Precinct 21 REP District 5 Marvin  Kindsfater 17 36.96%
County Commissioner Butte Ward 1 Precinct 22 REP District 5 Marvin  Kindsfater 16 39.02%
County Commissioner Butte Ward 2 Precinct 24 REP District 5 Marvin  Kindsfater 36 40.91%
County Commissioner Butte Romans Precinct 11 REP District 5 Marvin  Kindsfater 14 58.33%
Register of Deeds Campbell #1 REP Campbell Carina M. Fuehrer 80 69.57%
Register of Deeds Campbell #2 REP Campbell Carina M. Fuehrer 44 56.41%
Register of Deeds Campbell #3 REP Campbell Carina M. Fuehrer 56 66.67%
Register of Deeds Campbell #4 REP Campbell Carina M. Fuehrer 37 56.06%
Register of Deeds Campbell #5 REP Campbell Carina M. Fuehrer 50 76.92%
Register of Deeds Campbell #1 REP Campbell Suzanne D. Bentz 35 30.43%
Register of Deeds Campbell #2 REP Campbell Suzanne D. Bentz 34 43.59%
Register of Deeds Campbell #3 REP Campbell Suzanne D. Bentz 28 33.33%
Register of Deeds Campbell #4 REP Campbell Suzanne D. Bentz 29 43.94%
Register of Deeds Campbell #5 REP Campbell Suzanne D. Bentz 15 23.08%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #01 DEM District 1 Charon  Asetoyer 7 25.00%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #03 DEM District 1 Charon  Asetoyer 17 37.78%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #04 DEM District 1 Charon  Asetoyer 27 38.03%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #05 DEM District 1 Charon  Asetoyer 27 37.50%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #06 DEM District 1 Charon  Asetoyer 22 18.64%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #13 DEM District 1 Charon  Asetoyer 1 5.26%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #01 DEM District 1 Jack D. Soulek 21 75.00%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #03 DEM District 1 Jack D. Soulek 28 62.22%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #04 DEM District 1 Jack D. Soulek 44 61.97%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #05 DEM District 1 Jack D. Soulek 45 62.50%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #06 DEM District 1 Jack D. Soulek 96 81.36%
County Commissioner Charles Mix #13 DEM District 1 Jack D. Soulek 18 94.74%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #01 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 56 30.94%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #02 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 11 34.38%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #03 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 61 33.15%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #04 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 12 24.00%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #05 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 27 14.75%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #06 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 17 31.48%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #07 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 24 34.29%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #08 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 24 29.27%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #09 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 84 27.10%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #10 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 19 24.68%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #11 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 144 22.86%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #12 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 18 35.29%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #13 REP Charles Mix Mark  Gant 7 26.92%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #01 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 58 32.04%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #02 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 9 28.13%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #03 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 49 26.63%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #04 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 14 28.00%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #05 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 24 13.11%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #06 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 11 20.37%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #07 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 15 21.43%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #08 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 24 29.27%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #09 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 78 25.16%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #10 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 19 24.68%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #11 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 148 23.49%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #12 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 18 35.29%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #13 REP Charles Mix Sandy  Gant 6 23.08%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #01 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 18 9.94%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #02 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 2 6.25%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #03 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 23 12.50%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #04 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 10 20.00%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #05 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 60 32.79%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #06 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 10 18.52%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #07 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 11 15.71%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #08 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 18 21.95%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #09 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 59 19.03%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #10 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 15 19.48%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #11 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 144 22.86%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #12 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 8 15.69%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #13 REP Charles Mix Bernadine  Antonsen 3 11.54%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #01 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 49 27.07%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #02 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 10 31.25%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #03 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 51 27.72%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #04 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 14 28.00%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #05 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 72 39.34%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #06 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 16 29.63%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #07 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 20 28.57%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #08 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 16 19.51%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #09 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 89 28.71%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #10 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 24 31.17%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #11 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 194 30.79%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #12 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 7 13.73%
Delegates to State Convention Charles Mix #13 REP Charles Mix Norma  Deadrick 10 38.46%
Sheriff Charles Mix #01 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 56 57.73%
Sheriff Charles Mix #02 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 23 40.35%
Sheriff Charles Mix #03 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 94 58.39%
Sheriff Charles Mix #04 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 37 52.86%
Sheriff Charles Mix #05 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 95 55.88%
Sheriff Charles Mix #06 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 65 35.33%
Sheriff Charles Mix #07 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 13 50.00%
Sheriff Charles Mix #08 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 29 51.79%
Sheriff Charles Mix #09 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 18 72.00%
Sheriff Charles Mix #10 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 4 66.67%
Sheriff Charles Mix #11 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 35 62.50%
Sheriff Charles Mix #12 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 25 35.71%
Sheriff Charles Mix #13 DEM Charles Mix Randy L Thaler 13 43.33%
Sheriff Charles Mix #01 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 41 42.27%
Sheriff Charles Mix #02 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 34 59.65%
Sheriff Charles Mix #03 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 67 41.61%
Sheriff Charles Mix #04 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 33 47.14%
Sheriff Charles Mix #05 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 75 44.12%
Sheriff Charles Mix #06 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 119 64.67%
Sheriff Charles Mix #07 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 13 50.00%
Sheriff Charles Mix #08 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 27 48.21%
Sheriff Charles Mix #09 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 7 28.00%
Sheriff Charles Mix #10 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 2 33.33%
Sheriff Charles Mix #11 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 21 37.50%
Sheriff Charles Mix #12 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 45 64.29%
Sheriff Charles Mix #13 DEM Charles Mix Derek  Laska 17 56.67%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM Clay Les  Kephart 14 42.42%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM Clay Les  Kephart 21 58.33%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM Clay Les  Kephart 89 44.28%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Clay Les  Kephart 55 30.56%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Clay Les  Kephart 31 43.66%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Clay Les  Kephart 131 45.64%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Southeast 1 DEM Clay Les  Kephart 104 39.10%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Southeast 2 DEM Clay Les  Kephart 98 36.57%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM Clay Phyllis W. Packard 10 30.30%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM Clay Phyllis W. Packard 8 22.22%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM Clay Phyllis W. Packard 69 34.33%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Clay Phyllis W. Packard 87 48.33%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Clay Phyllis W. Packard 28 39.44%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Clay Phyllis W. Packard 76 26.48%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Southeast 1 DEM Clay Phyllis W. Packard 110 41.35%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Southeast 2 DEM Clay Phyllis W. Packard 100 37.31%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM Clay Alex  L. Ufford 9 27.27%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM Clay Alex  L. Ufford 7 19.44%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM Clay Alex  L. Ufford 43 21.39%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Clay Alex  L. Ufford 38 21.11%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Clay Alex  L. Ufford 12 16.90%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Clay Alex  L. Ufford 80 27.87%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Southeast 1 DEM Clay Alex  L. Ufford 52 19.55%
County Commissioner At Large Clay Southeast 2 DEM Clay Alex  L. Ufford 70 26.12%
Register of Deeds Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM Clay Holly  Meins 4 19.05%
Register of Deeds Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM Clay Holly  Meins 0 0.00%
Register of Deeds Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM Clay Holly  Meins 28 20.44%
Register of Deeds Clay Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Clay Holly  Meins 32 26.02%
Register of Deeds Clay Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Clay Holly  Meins 21 39.62%
Register of Deeds Clay Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Clay Holly  Meins 55 25.23%
Register of Deeds Clay Southeast 1 DEM Clay Holly  Meins 39 20.21%
Register of Deeds Clay Southeast 2 DEM Clay Holly  Meins 42 20.39%
Register of Deeds Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM Clay Jane   A. Olson 8 38.10%
Register of Deeds Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM Clay Jane   A. Olson 9 33.33%
Register of Deeds Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM Clay Jane   A. Olson 62 45.26%
Register of Deeds Clay Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Clay Jane   A. Olson 42 34.15%
Register of Deeds Clay Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Clay Jane   A. Olson 10 18.87%
Register of Deeds Clay Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Clay Jane   A. Olson 89 40.83%
Register of Deeds Clay Southeast 1 DEM Clay Jane   A. Olson 57 29.53%
Register of Deeds Clay Southeast 2 DEM Clay Jane   A. Olson 68 33.01%
Register of Deeds Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM Clay Ray A. Hofman 9 42.86%
Register of Deeds Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM Clay Ray A. Hofman 18 66.67%
Register of Deeds Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM Clay Ray A. Hofman 47 34.31%
Register of Deeds Clay Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM Clay Ray A. Hofman 49 39.84%
Register of Deeds Clay Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM Clay Ray A. Hofman 22 41.51%
Register of Deeds Clay Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM Clay Ray A. Hofman 74 33.94%
Register of Deeds Clay Southeast 1 DEM Clay Ray A. Hofman 97 50.26%
Register of Deeds Clay Southeast 2 DEM Clay Ray A. Hofman 96 46.60%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 1 REP District 3 L. Myron Johnson 46 62.16%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 2 REP District 3 L. Myron Johnson 24 63.16%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 3 REP District 3 L. Myron Johnson 133 54.51%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 4 REP District 3 L. Myron Johnson 55 63.95%
County Commissioner Codington Dexter REP District 3 L. Myron Johnson 6 85.71%
County Commissioner Codington Germantown REP District 3 L. Myron Johnson 8 100.00%
County Commissioner Codington Lake Township REP District 3 L. Myron Johnson 58 69.88%
County Commissioner Codington Rauville REP District 3 L. Myron Johnson 20 90.91%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 1 REP District 3 Paul N. Fox 24 32.43%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 2 REP District 3 Paul N. Fox 7 18.42%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 3 REP District 3 Paul N. Fox 32 13.11%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 4 REP District 3 Paul N. Fox 12 13.95%
County Commissioner Codington Dexter REP District 3 Paul N. Fox 1 14.29%
County Commissioner Codington Germantown REP District 3 Paul N. Fox 0 0.00%
County Commissioner Codington Lake Township REP District 3 Paul N. Fox 18 21.69%
County Commissioner Codington Rauville REP District 3 Paul N. Fox 2 9.09%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 1 REP District 3 Russ  Wilkins 4 5.41%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 2 REP District 3 Russ  Wilkins 7 18.42%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 3 REP District 3 Russ  Wilkins 79 32.38%
County Commissioner Codington Ward E Precinct 4 REP District 3 Russ  Wilkins 19 22.09%
County Commissioner Codington Dexter REP District 3 Russ  Wilkins 0 0.00%
County Commissioner Codington Germantown REP District 3 Russ  Wilkins 0 0.00%
County Commissioner Codington Lake Township REP District 3 Russ  Wilkins 7 8.43%
County Commissioner Codington Rauville REP District 3 Russ  Wilkins 0 0.00%
County Commissioner Codington Ward C Precinct 2 DEM District 5 Mike  Jungemann 7 63.64%
County Commissioner Codington Ward D Precinct 2 DEM District 5 Mike  Jungemann 19 67.86%
County Commissioner Codington Ward D Precinct 3 DEM District 5 Mike  Jungemann 13 59.09%
County Commissioner Codington Ward D Precinct 4 DEM District 5 Mike  Jungemann 1 25.00%
County Commissioner Codington Elmira DEM District 5 Mike  Jungemann 26 66.67%
County Commissioner Codington Kranzburg Twp. & Village DEM District 5 Mike  Jungemann 5 11.90%
County Commissioner Codington Leola - South Shore DEM District 5 Mike  Jungemann 2 6.90%
County Commissioner Codington Sheridan DEM District 5 Mike  Jungemann 6 31.58%
County Commissioner Codington Waverly DEM District 5 Mike  Jungemann 3 12.50%
County Commissioner Codington Ward C Precinct 2 DEM District 5 Robert P. Mack 2 18.18%
County Commissioner Codington Ward D Precinct 2 DEM District 5 Robert P. Mack 2 7.14%
County Commissioner Codington Ward D Precinct 3 DEM District 5 Robert P. Mack 4 18.18%
County Commissioner Codington Ward D Precinct 4 DEM District 5 Robert P. Mack 1 25.00%
County Commissioner Codington Elmira DEM District 5 Robert P. Mack 12 30.77%
County Commissioner Codington Kranzburg Twp. & Village DEM District 5 Robert P. Mack 35 83.33%
County Commissioner Codington Leola - South Shore DEM District 5 Robert P. Mack 6 20.69%
County Commissioner Codington Sheridan DEM District 5 Robert P. Mack 9 47.37%
County Commissioner Codington Waverly DEM District 5 Robert P. Mack 18 75.00%
County Commissioner Codington Ward C Precinct 2 DEM District 5 William "Bill" N. Cunningham 2 18.18%
County Commissioner Codington Ward D Precinct 2 DEM District 5 William "Bill" N. Cunningham 7 25.00%
County Commissioner Codington Ward D Precinct 3 DEM District 5 William "Bill" N. Cunningham 5 22.73%
County Commissioner Codington Ward D Precinct 4 DEM District 5 William "Bill" N. Cunningham 2 50.00%
County Commissioner Codington Elmira DEM District 5 William "Bill" N. Cunningham 1 2.56%
County Commissioner Codington Kranzburg Twp. & Village DEM District 5 William "Bill" N. Cunningham 2 4.76%
County Commissioner Codington Leola - South Shore DEM District 5 William "Bill" N. Cunningham 21 72.41%
County Commissioner Codington Sheridan DEM District 5 William "Bill" N. Cunningham 4 21.05%
County Commissioner Codington Waverly DEM District 5 William "Bill" N. Cunningham 3 12.50%
Precinct Committeeman Codington Ward E Precinct 3 REP Precinct Ward E Precinct 3 Gordon R. Garnos 109 47.81%
Precinct Committeeman Codington Ward E Precinct 3 REP Precinct Ward E Precinct 3 Charles A. Larkin 119 52.19%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Hermosa 1 REP Custer Travis L. Bies 125 16.96%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Fairburn 2 REP Custer Travis L. Bies 24 16.22%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP Custer Travis L. Bies 32 21.62%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Pringle 4 REP Custer Travis L. Bies 59 23.60%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP Custer Travis L. Bies 99 19.53%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 6 REP Custer Travis L. Bies 58 19.73%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 7 REP Custer Travis L. Bies 77 21.94%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 8 REP Custer Travis L. Bies 66 22.15%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Bear Rock 9 REP Custer Travis L. Bies 183 19.74%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP Custer Travis L. Bies 19 20.21%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Hermosa 1 REP Custer Leonard  Wood 57 7.73%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Fairburn 2 REP Custer Leonard  Wood 20 13.51%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP Custer Leonard  Wood 32 21.62%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Pringle 4 REP Custer Leonard  Wood 65 26.00%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP Custer Leonard  Wood 91 17.95%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 6 REP Custer Leonard  Wood 68 23.13%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 7 REP Custer Leonard  Wood 76 21.65%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 8 REP Custer Leonard  Wood 59 19.80%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Bear Rock 9 REP Custer Leonard  Wood 177 19.09%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP Custer Leonard  Wood 22 23.40%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Hermosa 1 REP Custer Phil  Lampert 137 18.59%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Fairburn 2 REP Custer Phil  Lampert 33 22.30%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP Custer Phil  Lampert 24 16.22%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Pringle 4 REP Custer Phil  Lampert 57 22.80%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP Custer Phil  Lampert 134 26.43%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 6 REP Custer Phil  Lampert 89 30.27%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 7 REP Custer Phil  Lampert 100 28.49%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 8 REP Custer Phil  Lampert 79 26.51%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Bear Rock 9 REP Custer Phil  Lampert 247 26.65%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP Custer Phil  Lampert 26 27.66%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Hermosa 1 REP Custer Jim  Lintz 224 30.39%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Fairburn 2 REP Custer Jim  Lintz 36 24.32%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP Custer Jim  Lintz 33 22.30%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Pringle 4 REP Custer Jim  Lintz 42 16.80%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP Custer Jim  Lintz 103 20.32%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 6 REP Custer Jim  Lintz 32 10.88%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 7 REP Custer Jim  Lintz 44 12.54%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 8 REP Custer Jim  Lintz 35 11.74%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Bear Rock 9 REP Custer Jim  Lintz 158 17.04%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP Custer Jim  Lintz 14 14.89%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Hermosa 1 REP Custer Marvin  Bishop 194 26.32%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Fairburn 2 REP Custer Marvin  Bishop 35 23.65%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP Custer Marvin  Bishop 27 18.24%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Pringle 4 REP Custer Marvin  Bishop 27 10.80%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP Custer Marvin  Bishop 80 15.78%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 6 REP Custer Marvin  Bishop 47 15.99%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 7 REP Custer Marvin  Bishop 54 15.38%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Custer 8 REP Custer Marvin  Bishop 59 19.80%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Bear Rock 9 REP Custer Marvin  Bishop 162 17.48%
County Commissioner At Large Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP Custer Marvin  Bishop 13 13.83%
Precinct Committeeman Davison Bak,Blen,Mtv,Un Twp REP Precinct Bak,Blen,Mtv,Un Twp Joshua  Sinkie 26 46.43%
Precinct Committeeman Davison Bak,Blen,Mtv,Un Twp REP Precinct Bak,Blen,Mtv,Un Twp Lindell  Howard 30 53.57%
Precinct Committeeman Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp REP Precinct Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp David  Jorgenson 55 54.46%
Precinct Committeeman Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp REP Precinct Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp Richard  Kenton 16 15.84%
Precinct Committeeman Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp REP Precinct Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp Richard "Dick"  Frederick 30 29.70%
Precinct Committeewoman Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp REP Precinct Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp Karen  Jorgenson 43 41.35%
Precinct Committeewoman Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp REP Precinct Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp Carol  Millan 43 41.35%
Precinct Committeewoman Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp REP Precinct Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp Judy  Kenton 18 17.31%
County Commissioner Day #1 DEM District 5 Charles D. Hesla Jr. 21 84.00%
County Commissioner Day #2 DEM District 5 Charles D. Hesla Jr. 20 71.43%
County Commissioner Day #5 DEM District 5 Charles D. Hesla Jr. 3 13.04%
County Commissioner Day #7 DEM District 5 Charles D. Hesla Jr. 12 33.33%
County Commissioner Day #1 DEM District 5 Gary D. Block 4 16.00%
County Commissioner Day #2 DEM District 5 Gary D. Block 8 28.57%
County Commissioner Day #5 DEM District 5 Gary D. Block 20 86.96%
County Commissioner Day #7 DEM District 5 Gary D. Block 24 66.67%
County Commissioner Dewey FIRESTEEL DEM District 1 John C. Meginness 39 90.70%
County Commissioner Dewey ISABEL DEM District 1 John C. Meginness 46 95.83%
County Commissioner Dewey EB WEST GREEN GRASS DEM District 1 John C. Meginness 5 11.63%
County Commissioner Dewey FIRESTEEL DEM District 1 Jeremy  Schad 4 9.30%
County Commissioner Dewey ISABEL DEM District 1 Jeremy  Schad 2 4.17%
County Commissioner Dewey EB WEST GREEN GRASS DEM District 1 Jeremy  Schad 38 88.37%
Sheriff Dewey TRAIL CITY DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 0 0.00%
Sheriff Dewey GLENCROSS DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 0 0.00%
Sheriff Dewey TIMBER LAKE DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 35 25.18%
Sheriff Dewey FIRESTEEL DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 9 21.95%
Sheriff Dewey ISABEL DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 6 12.50%
Sheriff Dewey EAGLE BUTTE EAST DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 46 79.31%
Sheriff Dewey WHITE HORSE DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 26 81.25%
Sheriff Dewey PROMISE DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 13 68.42%
Sheriff Dewey SWIFTBIRD DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 4 80.00%
Sheriff Dewey LAPLANT DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 7 77.78%
Sheriff Dewey NO HEART (Including: EB NORTH) DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 27 44.26%
Sheriff Dewey EB SOUTH DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 37 62.71%
Sheriff Dewey EB WEST GREEN GRASS DEM Dewey Jeff  Ward 24 57.14%
Sheriff Dewey TRAIL CITY DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 7 100.00%
Sheriff Dewey GLENCROSS DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 14 100.00%
Sheriff Dewey TIMBER LAKE DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 104 74.82%
Sheriff Dewey FIRESTEEL DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 32 78.05%
Sheriff Dewey ISABEL DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 42 87.50%
Sheriff Dewey EAGLE BUTTE EAST DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 12 20.69%
Sheriff Dewey WHITE HORSE DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 6 18.75%
Sheriff Dewey PROMISE DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 6 31.58%
Sheriff Dewey SWIFTBIRD DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 1 20.00%
Sheriff Dewey LAPLANT DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 2 22.22%
Sheriff Dewey NO HEART (Including: EB NORTH) DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 34 55.74%
Sheriff Dewey EB SOUTH DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 22 37.29%
Sheriff Dewey EB WEST GREEN GRASS DEM Dewey Les  Mayer 18 42.86%
County Auditor Douglas #1 REP Douglas Gary  Denke 31 21.53%
County Auditor Douglas #2 REP Douglas Gary  Denke 39 22.41%
County Auditor Douglas #3 REP Douglas Gary  Denke 40 23.81%
County Auditor Douglas #4 REP Douglas Gary  Denke 24 10.08%
County Auditor Douglas #5 REP Douglas Gary  Denke 43 25.60%
County Auditor Douglas #1 REP Douglas Diane R. Christensen 79 54.86%
County Auditor Douglas #2 REP Douglas Diane R. Christensen 100 57.47%
County Auditor Douglas #3 REP Douglas Diane R. Christensen 42 25.00%
County Auditor Douglas #4 REP Douglas Diane R. Christensen 60 25.21%
County Auditor Douglas #5 REP Douglas Diane R. Christensen 64 38.10%
County Auditor Douglas #1 REP Douglas Jeanette  Smith 7 4.86%
County Auditor Douglas #2 REP Douglas Jeanette  Smith 11 6.32%
County Auditor Douglas #3 REP Douglas Jeanette  Smith 28 16.67%
County Auditor Douglas #4 REP Douglas Jeanette  Smith 13 5.46%
County Auditor Douglas #5 REP Douglas Jeanette  Smith 7 4.17%
County Auditor Douglas #1 REP Douglas Chareen  Gerber 27 18.75%
County Auditor Douglas #2 REP Douglas Chareen  Gerber 24 13.79%
County Auditor Douglas #3 REP Douglas Chareen  Gerber 58 34.52%
County Auditor Douglas #4 REP Douglas Chareen  Gerber 141 59.24%
County Auditor Douglas #5 REP Douglas Chareen  Gerber 54 32.14%
Sheriff Douglas #1 REP Douglas Timothy  Lee Simonsen 66 46.81%
Sheriff Douglas #2 REP Douglas Timothy  Lee Simonsen 26 14.61%
Sheriff Douglas #3 REP Douglas Timothy  Lee Simonsen 74 43.79%
Sheriff Douglas #4 REP Douglas Timothy  Lee Simonsen 108 45.19%
Sheriff Douglas #5 REP Douglas Timothy  Lee Simonsen 60 35.71%
Sheriff Douglas #1 REP Douglas Troy R. Strid 48 34.04%
Sheriff Douglas #2 REP Douglas Troy R. Strid 124 69.66%
Sheriff Douglas #3 REP Douglas Troy R. Strid 76 44.97%
Sheriff Douglas #4 REP Douglas Troy R. Strid 80 33.47%
Sheriff Douglas #5 REP Douglas Troy R. Strid 81 48.21%
Sheriff Douglas #1 REP Douglas Neal  C. Moad 27 19.15%
Sheriff Douglas #2 REP Douglas Neal  C. Moad 28 15.73%
Sheriff Douglas #3 REP Douglas Neal  C. Moad 19 11.24%
Sheriff Douglas #4 REP Douglas Neal  C. Moad 51 21.34%
Sheriff Douglas #5 REP Douglas Neal  C. Moad 27 16.07%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Argentine REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 6 5.22%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Beaver REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 7 7.37%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Cascade REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 16 16.16%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Cottonwood REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 2 3.85%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 1 REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 15 11.45%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 2 REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 10 10.20%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 3 REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 7 7.07%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 19 11.11%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 47 17.28%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 16 14.55%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 78 22.67%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 27 13.24%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Jackson REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 79 12.93%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Limestone REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 8 6.15%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Oelrichs REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 7 13.46%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Smithwick REP Fall River Gary Dean Baker 1 1.54%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Argentine REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 58 50.43%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Beaver REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 31 32.63%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Cascade REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 45 45.45%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Cottonwood REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 26 50.00%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 1 REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 59 45.04%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 2 REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 44 44.90%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 3 REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 54 54.55%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 62 36.26%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 98 36.03%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 31 28.18%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 133 38.66%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 75 36.76%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Jackson REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 252 41.24%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Limestone REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 48 36.92%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Oelrichs REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 21 40.38%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Smithwick REP Fall River Joe A. Falkenburg 29 44.62%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Argentine REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 25 21.74%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Beaver REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 38 40.00%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Cascade REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 22 22.22%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Cottonwood REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 4 7.69%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 1 REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 24 18.32%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 2 REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 16 16.33%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 3 REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 12 12.12%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 49 28.65%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 74 27.21%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 35 31.82%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 81 23.55%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 66 32.35%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Jackson REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 160 26.19%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Limestone REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 53 40.77%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Oelrichs REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 19 36.54%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Smithwick REP Fall River Deborah K Russell 18 27.69%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Argentine REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 26 22.61%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Beaver REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 19 20.00%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Cascade REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 16 16.16%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Cottonwood REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 20 38.46%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 1 REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 33 25.19%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 2 REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 28 28.57%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Edgemont 3 REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 26 26.26%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 41 23.98%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 53 19.49%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 28 25.45%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 52 15.12%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 36 17.65%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Jackson REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 120 19.64%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Limestone REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 21 16.15%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Oelrichs REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 5 9.62%
County Commissioner At Large Fall River Smithwick REP Fall River Paul  Nabholz 17 26.15%
Precinct Committeeman Fall River Jackson REP Precinct Jackson Joe  Allen 233 69.55%
Precinct Committeeman Fall River Jackson REP Precinct Jackson Paul  Nabholz 102 30.45%
Precinct Committeewoman Fall River Cottonwood REP Precinct Cottonwood Cindy  Brunson 8 36.36%
Precinct Committeewoman Fall River Cottonwood REP Precinct Cottonwood Susan R. Henderson 14 63.64%
Precinct Committeewoman Fall River Edgemont 3 REP Precinct Edgemont 3 Mary C Hollenbeck 50 86.21%
Precinct Committeewoman Fall River Edgemont 3 REP Precinct Edgemont 3 Barbara F. Bryan 8 13.79%
Register of Deeds Fall River Argentine REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 51 85.00%
Register of Deeds Fall River Beaver REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 42 84.00%
Register of Deeds Fall River Cascade REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 50 89.29%
Register of Deeds Fall River Cottonwood REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 25 89.29%
Register of Deeds Fall River Edgemont 1 REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 47 70.15%
Register of Deeds Fall River Edgemont 2 REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 38 70.37%
Register of Deeds Fall River Edgemont 3 REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 37 71.15%
Register of Deeds Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 78 78.79%
Register of Deeds Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 122 79.74%
Register of Deeds Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 47 71.21%
Register of Deeds Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 158 82.29%
Register of Deeds Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 88 74.58%
Register of Deeds Fall River Jackson REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 300 87.46%
Register of Deeds Fall River Limestone REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 59 85.51%
Register of Deeds Fall River Oelrichs REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 22 73.33%
Register of Deeds Fall River Smithwick REP Fall River Melody (Mel)  Engebretson 31 83.78%
Register of Deeds Fall River Argentine REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 9 15.00%
Register of Deeds Fall River Beaver REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 8 16.00%
Register of Deeds Fall River Cascade REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 6 10.71%
Register of Deeds Fall River Cottonwood REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 3 10.71%
Register of Deeds Fall River Edgemont 1 REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 20 29.85%
Register of Deeds Fall River Edgemont 2 REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 16 29.63%
Register of Deeds Fall River Edgemont 3 REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 15 28.85%
Register of Deeds Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 21 21.21%
Register of Deeds Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 31 20.26%
Register of Deeds Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 19 28.79%
Register of Deeds Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 34 17.71%
Register of Deeds Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 30 25.42%
Register of Deeds Fall River Jackson REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 43 12.54%
Register of Deeds Fall River Limestone REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 10 14.49%
Register of Deeds Fall River Oelrichs REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 8 26.67%
Register of Deeds Fall River Smithwick REP Fall River Robin  Meiners 6 16.22%
Sheriff Fall River Argentine REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 1 1.52%
Sheriff Fall River Beaver REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 11 24.44%
Sheriff Fall River Cascade REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 5 8.20%
Sheriff Fall River Cottonwood REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 7 22.58%
Sheriff Fall River Edgemont 1 REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 21 26.58%
Sheriff Fall River Edgemont 2 REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 20 36.36%
Sheriff Fall River Edgemont 3 REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 9 15.25%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 24 23.30%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 42 26.58%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 21 32.31%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 49 25.39%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 31 24.60%
Sheriff Fall River Jackson REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 102 28.98%
Sheriff Fall River Limestone REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 11 15.28%
Sheriff Fall River Oelrichs REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 4 15.38%
Sheriff Fall River Smithwick REP Fall River Jeff  Shannon 7 18.42%
Sheriff Fall River Argentine REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 16 24.24%
Sheriff Fall River Beaver REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 23 51.11%
Sheriff Fall River Cascade REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 32 52.46%
Sheriff Fall River Cottonwood REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 6 19.35%
Sheriff Fall River Edgemont 1 REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 22 27.85%
Sheriff Fall River Edgemont 2 REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 15 27.27%
Sheriff Fall River Edgemont 3 REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 19 32.20%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 50 48.54%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 77 48.73%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 32 49.23%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 89 46.11%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 53 42.06%
Sheriff Fall River Jackson REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 134 38.07%
Sheriff Fall River Limestone REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 27 37.50%
Sheriff Fall River Oelrichs REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 8 30.77%
Sheriff Fall River Smithwick REP Fall River Rich  Mraz 21 55.26%
Sheriff Fall River Argentine REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 49 74.24%
Sheriff Fall River Beaver REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 11 24.44%
Sheriff Fall River Cascade REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 24 39.34%
Sheriff Fall River Cottonwood REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 18 58.06%
Sheriff Fall River Edgemont 1 REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 36 45.57%
Sheriff Fall River Edgemont 2 REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 20 36.36%
Sheriff Fall River Edgemont 3 REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 31 52.54%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 29 28.16%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 39 24.68%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 12 18.46%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 55 28.50%
Sheriff Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 42 33.33%
Sheriff Fall River Jackson REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 116 32.95%
Sheriff Fall River Limestone REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 34 47.22%
Sheriff Fall River Oelrichs REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 14 53.85%
Sheriff Fall River Smithwick REP Fall River Brett  Jarman 10 26.32%
County Commissioner Grant Milbank 22 REP District 1 Gene  Mann 164 84.54%
County Commissioner Grant Milbank 33 REP District 1 Gene  Mann 125 94.70%
County Commissioner Grant Milbank 22 REP District 1 Marcy  Smith 30 15.46%
County Commissioner Grant Milbank 33 REP District 1 Marcy  Smith 7 5.30%
County Commissioner Grant Milbank 12 REP District 5 Roger  Hoff 44 40.00%
County Commissioner Grant Milbank 21 REP District 5 Roger  Hoff 30 37.97%
County Commissioner Grant Milbank 31 REP District 5 Roger  Hoff 9 29.03%
County Commissioner Grant Milbank 12 REP District 5 Dave  Forrette 66 60.00%
County Commissioner Grant Milbank 21 REP District 5 Dave  Forrette 49 62.03%
County Commissioner Grant Milbank 31 REP District 5 Dave  Forrette 22 70.97%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 11 REP Grant Bill  Rise 3 11.11%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 12 REP Grant Bill  Rise 13 11.40%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 21 REP Grant Bill  Rise 7 8.86%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 22 REP Grant Bill  Rise 21 10.71%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 31 REP Grant Bill  Rise 1 3.13%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 32 REP Grant Bill  Rise 2 5.88%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 33 REP Grant Bill  Rise 12 9.16%
Sheriff Grant Adams-Albee-Revillo-Vernon REP Grant Bill  Rise 6 8.82%
Sheriff Grant Alban REP Grant Bill  Rise 3 3.45%
Sheriff Grant Big Stone City & Twp REP Grant Bill  Rise 3 4.05%
Sheriff Grant Blooming Val-Farm-Lura REP Grant Bill  Rise 0 0.00%
Sheriff Grant Georgia-Madison-LaBolt REP Grant Bill  Rise 0 0.00%
Sheriff Grant Grant Center REP Grant Bill  Rise 2 3.17%
Sheriff Grant Melrose REP Grant Bill  Rise 2 2.27%
Sheriff Grant Mazeppa-Osceola-Marvin REP Grant Bill  Rise 2 4.17%
Sheriff Grant Stockholm Town & Twp REP Grant Bill  Rise 1 3.70%
Sheriff Grant Troy-Strandburg REP Grant Bill  Rise 3 25.00%
Sheriff Grant Twin Brooks-Kilborn REP Grant Bill  Rise 1 1.72%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 11 REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 7 25.93%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 12 REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 39 34.21%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 21 REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 37 46.84%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 22 REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 77 39.29%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 31 REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 8 25.00%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 32 REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 16 47.06%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 33 REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 63 48.09%
Sheriff Grant Adams-Albee-Revillo-Vernon REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 22 32.35%
Sheriff Grant Alban REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 40 45.98%
Sheriff Grant Big Stone City & Twp REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 31 41.89%
Sheriff Grant Blooming Val-Farm-Lura REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 14 60.87%
Sheriff Grant Georgia-Madison-LaBolt REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 10 20.83%
Sheriff Grant Grant Center REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 34 53.97%
Sheriff Grant Melrose REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 33 37.50%
Sheriff Grant Mazeppa-Osceola-Marvin REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 12 25.00%
Sheriff Grant Stockholm Town & Twp REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 3 11.11%
Sheriff Grant Troy-Strandburg REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 3 25.00%
Sheriff Grant Twin Brooks-Kilborn REP Grant Bradley  Swenson 32 55.17%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 11 REP Grant Kevin  Owen 17 62.96%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 12 REP Grant Kevin  Owen 62 54.39%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 21 REP Grant Kevin  Owen 35 44.30%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 22 REP Grant Kevin  Owen 98 50.00%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 31 REP Grant Kevin  Owen 23 71.88%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 32 REP Grant Kevin  Owen 16 47.06%
Sheriff Grant Milbank 33 REP Grant Kevin  Owen 56 42.75%
Sheriff Grant Adams-Albee-Revillo-Vernon REP Grant Kevin  Owen 40 58.82%
Sheriff Grant Alban REP Grant Kevin  Owen 44 50.57%
Sheriff Grant Big Stone City & Twp REP Grant Kevin  Owen 40 54.05%
Sheriff Grant Blooming Val-Farm-Lura REP Grant Kevin  Owen 9 39.13%
Sheriff Grant Georgia-Madison-LaBolt REP Grant Kevin  Owen 38 79.17%
Sheriff Grant Grant Center REP Grant Kevin  Owen 27 42.86%
Sheriff Grant Melrose REP Grant Kevin  Owen 53 60.23%
Sheriff Grant Mazeppa-Osceola-Marvin REP Grant Kevin  Owen 34 70.83%
Sheriff Grant Stockholm Town & Twp REP Grant Kevin  Owen 23 85.19%
Sheriff Grant Troy-Strandburg REP Grant Kevin  Owen 6 50.00%
Sheriff Grant Twin Brooks-Kilborn REP Grant Kevin  Owen 25 43.10%
County Auditor Haakon Deadman REP Haakon Neal B Brunskill 43 30.28%
County Auditor Haakon Kirley (Including: Milesville) REP Haakon Neal B Brunskill 25 24.27%
County Auditor Haakon Lake Waggoner REP Haakon Neal B Brunskill 30 16.67%
County Auditor Haakon Midland REP Haakon Neal B Brunskill 17 12.78%
County Auditor Haakon South Fork REP Haakon Neal B Brunskill 29 19.73%
County Auditor Haakon Deadman REP Haakon Patricia G Freeman 48 33.80%
County Auditor Haakon Kirley (Including: Milesville) REP Haakon Patricia G Freeman 32 31.07%
County Auditor Haakon Lake Waggoner REP Haakon Patricia G Freeman 63 35.00%
County Auditor Haakon Midland REP Haakon Patricia G Freeman 78 58.65%
County Auditor Haakon South Fork REP Haakon Patricia G Freeman 40 27.21%
County Auditor Haakon Deadman REP Haakon Stacy  Pinney 13 9.15%
County Auditor Haakon Kirley (Including: Milesville) REP Haakon Stacy  Pinney 8 7.77%
County Auditor Haakon Lake Waggoner REP Haakon Stacy  Pinney 39 21.67%
County Auditor Haakon Midland REP Haakon Stacy  Pinney 16 12.03%
County Auditor Haakon South Fork REP Haakon Stacy  Pinney 18 12.24%
County Auditor Haakon Deadman REP Haakon Denise R Coyle 38 26.76%
County Auditor Haakon Kirley (Including: Milesville) REP Haakon Denise R Coyle 38 36.89%
County Auditor Haakon Lake Waggoner REP Haakon Denise R Coyle 48 26.67%
County Auditor Haakon Midland REP Haakon Denise R Coyle 22 16.54%
County Auditor Haakon South Fork REP Haakon Denise R Coyle 60 40.82%
Sheriff Haakon Deadman REP Haakon Melvin L Smith 65 45.77%
Sheriff Haakon Kirley (Including: Milesville) REP Haakon Melvin L Smith 42 41.18%
Sheriff Haakon Lake Waggoner REP Haakon Melvin L Smith 67 37.22%
Sheriff Haakon Midland REP Haakon Melvin L Smith 42 31.58%
Sheriff Haakon South Fork REP Haakon Melvin L Smith 51 34.69%
Sheriff Haakon Deadman REP Haakon Mark T Foley 45 31.69%
Sheriff Haakon Kirley (Including: Milesville) REP Haakon Mark T Foley 24 23.53%
Sheriff Haakon Lake Waggoner REP Haakon Mark T Foley 48 26.67%
Sheriff Haakon Midland REP Haakon Mark T Foley 41 30.83%
Sheriff Haakon South Fork REP Haakon Mark T Foley 63 42.86%
Sheriff Haakon Deadman REP Haakon Justin J Schofield 32 22.54%
Sheriff Haakon Kirley (Including: Milesville) REP Haakon Justin J Schofield 36 35.29%
Sheriff Haakon Lake Waggoner REP Haakon Justin J Schofield 65 36.11%
Sheriff Haakon Midland REP Haakon Justin J Schofield 50 37.59%
Sheriff Haakon South Fork REP Haakon Justin J Schofield 33 22.45%
Sheriff Hanson #1 - Emery Fire Hall REP Hanson Randy  Bartlett 100 59.88%
Sheriff Hanson #2 - Alex City Hall REP Hanson Randy  Bartlett 100 67.57%
Sheriff Hanson #3 - Fulton Community Hall REP Hanson Randy  Bartlett 62 53.45%
Sheriff Hanson #4 - Fulton Community Hall REP Hanson Randy  Bartlett 28 45.16%
Sheriff Hanson #5 - Hanson County Courthouse REP Hanson Randy  Bartlett 38 63.33%
Sheriff Hanson #1 - Emery Fire Hall REP Hanson Mark  Kessler 67 40.12%
Sheriff Hanson #2 - Alex City Hall REP Hanson Mark  Kessler 48 32.43%
Sheriff Hanson #3 - Fulton Community Hall REP Hanson Mark  Kessler 54 46.55%
Sheriff Hanson #4 - Fulton Community Hall REP Hanson Mark  Kessler 34 54.84%
Sheriff Hanson #5 - Hanson County Courthouse REP Hanson Mark  Kessler 22 36.67%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 24 9.23%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 17 11.64%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 1 3.70%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 180 15.56%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 58 14.08%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 63 13.15%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 87 13.99%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 83 13.01%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 78 12.40%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 48 15.19%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 72 12.95%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 131 13.02%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 74 10.93%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 82 13.20%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Randy  Sarvis 88 11.01%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 30 11.54%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 23 15.75%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 9 33.33%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 130 11.24%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 49 11.89%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 52 10.86%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 65 10.45%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 51 7.99%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 55 8.74%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 31 9.81%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 40 7.19%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 65 6.46%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 42 6.20%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 52 8.37%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Kendall S.  Smith 71 8.89%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 26 10.00%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 10 6.85%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 2 7.41%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 233 20.14%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 59 14.32%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 74 15.45%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 112 18.01%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 126 19.75%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 126 20.03%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 49 15.51%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 117 21.04%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 205 20.38%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 149 22.01%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 126 20.29%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Tom  Tveit 161 20.15%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Ron  Crain 87 33.46%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Ron  Crain 27 18.49%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Ron  Crain 4 14.81%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Ron  Crain 57 4.93%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Ron  Crain 24 5.83%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Ron  Crain 32 6.68%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Ron  Crain 33 5.31%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Ron  Crain 21 3.29%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Ron  Crain 31 4.93%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Ron  Crain 18 5.70%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Ron  Crain 20 3.60%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Ron  Crain 44 4.37%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Ron  Crain 22 3.25%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Ron  Crain 34 5.48%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Ron  Crain 43 5.38%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 39 15.00%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 35 23.97%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 4 14.81%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 275 23.77%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 121 29.37%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 138 28.81%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 170 27.33%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 185 29.00%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 186 29.57%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 93 29.43%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 166 29.86%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 298 29.62%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 202 29.84%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 182 29.31%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Bill M.  Abernathy 226 28.29%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 54 20.77%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 34 23.29%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 7 25.93%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 282 24.37%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 101 24.51%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 120 25.05%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 155 24.92%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 172 26.96%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 153 24.32%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 77 24.37%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 141 25.36%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 263 26.14%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 188 27.77%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 145 23.35%
County Commissioner At Large Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Jim  Hardwick 210 26.28%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 34 15.89%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 12 11.76%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 0 0.00%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 142 15.29%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 48 12.80%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 63 14.45%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 90 17.58%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 86 15.06%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 71 13.12%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 37 15.42%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 67 13.81%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 112 13.08%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 80 14.08%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 77 14.95%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Rik  Drewes 135 20.21%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Greg  Dean 36 16.82%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Greg  Dean 18 17.65%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Greg  Dean 2 16.67%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Greg  Dean 167 17.98%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Greg  Dean 56 14.93%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Greg  Dean 97 22.25%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Greg  Dean 78 15.23%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Greg  Dean 108 18.91%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Greg  Dean 111 20.52%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Greg  Dean 37 15.42%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Greg  Dean 125 25.77%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Greg  Dean 182 21.26%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Greg  Dean 125 22.01%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Greg  Dean 84 16.31%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Greg  Dean 123 18.41%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 28 13.08%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 18 17.65%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 1 8.33%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 67 7.21%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 28 7.47%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 25 5.73%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 40 7.81%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 45 7.88%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 47 8.69%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 13 5.42%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 17 3.51%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 49 5.72%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 32 5.63%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 32 6.21%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Eliann R. Carr 42 6.29%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 40 18.69%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 16 15.69%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 5 41.67%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 215 23.14%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 113 30.13%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 101 23.17%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 112 21.88%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 155 27.15%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 146 26.99%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 72 30.00%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 114 23.51%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 242 28.27%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 152 26.76%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 141 27.38%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes G. Homer Harding 153 22.90%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 42 19.63%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 23 22.55%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 2 16.67%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 155 16.68%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 75 20.00%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 78 17.89%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 85 16.60%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 91 15.94%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 86 15.90%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 47 19.58%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 66 13.61%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 122 14.25%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 94 16.55%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 105 20.39%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Mary  Fischer-Healy 112 16.77%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 19 8.88%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 8 7.84%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 1 8.33%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 84 9.04%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 23 6.13%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 24 5.50%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 36 7.03%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 35 6.13%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 30 5.55%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 13 5.42%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 24 4.95%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 46 5.37%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 31 5.46%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 30 5.83%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Brett L.  Bray 42 6.29%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 15 7.01%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 7 6.86%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #9-Hyde REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 1 8.33%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 99 10.66%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 32 8.53%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 48 11.01%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 71 13.87%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 51 8.93%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 50 9.24%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 21 8.75%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 72 14.85%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 103 12.03%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 54 9.51%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 46 8.93%
Delegates to State Convention Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Hughes Jeff  Tronvold 61 9.13%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Precinct #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu Gregory A. Wendell 157 48.31%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Precinct #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu Adam  Hansen 168 51.69%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Precinct #21-Pierre City Auditorium Tim  Lors 63 50.00%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Precinct #21-Pierre City Auditorium David  DeJabet 63 50.00%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Precinct #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center Bruce  Nelson 61 40.40%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Precinct #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center Lloyd D. Johnson 90 59.60%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Precinct #24-Pierre Buchanan School Robert A.  Swanson 56 27.72%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Precinct #24-Pierre Buchanan School John  Meagher 34 16.83%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Precinct #24-Pierre Buchanan School Ken  Leidholt 112 55.45%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Precinct #26-Pierre Riggs Theater Brian J. Dozark 143 69.76%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Precinct #26-Pierre Riggs Theater Joe  Nadenicek 62 30.24%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Precinct #28-Pierre Courthouse Jamie  Huizenga 71 29.22%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Precinct #28-Pierre Courthouse Jason A. Glodt 172 70.78%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Precinct #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen Loren  Paul 36 34.62%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Precinct #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen Jay D. Vogt 68 65.38%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Precinct #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc Michael J. Mehlhaff Jr. 125 71.43%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Precinct #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc Brian  Hindman 50 28.57%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Precinct #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat James R. Mehlhaff 191 51.48%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Precinct #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat Wilbert Michael Wyne 15 4.04%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP Precinct #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat John (J.J.) J. Linn Jr. 165 44.47%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Precinct #33-Pierre Resurrection Church David L. Braun 45 22.06%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Precinct #33-Pierre Resurrection Church H.  Dennis Keith 41 20.10%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Precinct #33-Pierre Resurrection Church Richard D. Dockter 118 57.84%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Precinct #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station Rik  Drewes 97 35.27%
Precinct Committeeman Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Precinct #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station Myron  Bryant 178 64.73%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Precinct #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu Megan  Hansen 138 38.76%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Precinct #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu Rose Ann Wendell 137 38.48%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP Precinct #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu Kathleen  Slocum 81 22.75%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Precinct #21-Pierre City Auditorium Virginia  Lors 69 53.91%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP Precinct #21-Pierre City Auditorium Le Nora  DeJabet 59 46.09%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Precinct #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center Linda  Totton 41 26.62%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP Precinct #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center Sandra  Tillman 113 73.38%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Precinct #24-Pierre Buchanan School DaLinda  Meagher 54 29.83%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP Precinct #24-Pierre Buchanan School Amanda   Schmitgen 127 70.17%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Precinct #26-Pierre Riggs Theater Shanna  Brech 38 18.81%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP Precinct #26-Pierre Riggs Theater Renee J. Osterkamp 164 81.19%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Precinct #28-Pierre Courthouse Nance  Orsbon 92 45.54%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Precinct #28-Pierre Courthouse Deborah  Witlock 21 10.40%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Precinct #28-Pierre Courthouse Karla  Baus 38 18.81%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP Precinct #28-Pierre Courthouse Judy   Flagstad 51 25.25%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Precinct #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen Taya M. Dockter 53 56.38%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP Precinct #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen Jennifer  Deyo 41 43.62%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Precinct #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc Terri Ann Mehlhaff 110 65.48%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP Precinct #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc Dawn  Hindman 58 34.52%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Precinct #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church Staci  Holden 134 58.52%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP Precinct #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church Joyce  Koistinen 95 41.48%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Precinct #33-Pierre Resurrection Church Marcia A. Hull 52 25.37%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Precinct #33-Pierre Resurrection Church Twila  Dockter 88 42.93%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP Precinct #33-Pierre Resurrection Church Darlene F. Braun 65 31.71%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Precinct #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station Katherine   Douglas 87 32.34%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Precinct #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station Heather  Ullmann 70 26.02%
Precinct Committeewoman Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP Precinct #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station Cindy  Drewes 112 41.64%
County Commissioner Hutchinson #1 REP District 1 Jerome E. Hoff 289 68.00%
County Commissioner Hutchinson #1 REP District 1 Betty  J Bauer 136 32.00%
County Auditor Hyde #1 REP Hyde Angela A Harris 33 28.21%
County Auditor Hyde #2 REP Hyde Angela A Harris 41 33.61%
County Auditor Hyde #3 REP Hyde Angela A Harris 19 30.65%
County Auditor Hyde #4 REP Hyde Angela A Harris 55 41.67%
County Auditor Hyde #5 REP Hyde Angela A Harris 4 19.05%
County Auditor Hyde #1 REP Hyde Colleen  Leisinger 84 71.79%
County Auditor Hyde #2 REP Hyde Colleen  Leisinger 81 66.39%
County Auditor Hyde #3 REP Hyde Colleen  Leisinger 43 69.35%
County Auditor Hyde #4 REP Hyde Colleen  Leisinger 77 58.33%
County Auditor Hyde #5 REP Hyde Colleen  Leisinger 17 80.95%
County Commissioner Jackson 06 Long Valley REP District 3 Paul  Gropper 17 30.91%
County Commissioner Jackson 07 Wanblee REP District 3 Paul  Gropper 0 0.00%
County Commissioner Jackson 06 Long Valley REP District 3 Larry  Denke 38 69.09%
County Commissioner Jackson 07 Wanblee REP District 3 Larry  Denke 0 0.00%
County Commissioner Jackson 01 Cottonwood REP District 5 Glen  Bennett 17 77.27%
County Commissioner Jackson 02 Interior REP District 5 Glen  Bennett 12 35.29%
County Commissioner Jackson 03 Kadoka REP District 5 Glen  Bennett 26 76.47%
County Commissioner Jackson 01 Cottonwood REP District 5 Kelly  Fortune 5 22.73%
County Commissioner Jackson 02 Interior REP District 5 Kelly  Fortune 22 64.71%
County Commissioner Jackson 03 Kadoka REP District 5 Kelly  Fortune 8 23.53%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Lake Preston Precinct REP Kingsbury Amy  Wilkinson 6 3.51%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Oldham Precinct REP Kingsbury Amy  Wilkinson 3 4.11%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Iroquois Precinct REP Kingsbury Amy  Wilkinson 7 12.07%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Badger Precinct REP Kingsbury Amy  Wilkinson 9 8.33%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Arlington Precinct REP Kingsbury Amy  Wilkinson 16 12.80%
County Treasurer Kingsbury DeSmet Precinct REP Kingsbury Amy  Wilkinson 45 11.19%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Lake Preston Precinct REP Kingsbury Renae  Aughenbaugh 2 1.17%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Oldham Precinct REP Kingsbury Renae  Aughenbaugh 1 1.37%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Iroquois Precinct REP Kingsbury Renae  Aughenbaugh 9 15.52%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Badger Precinct REP Kingsbury Renae  Aughenbaugh 2 1.85%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Arlington Precinct REP Kingsbury Renae  Aughenbaugh 8 6.40%
County Treasurer Kingsbury DeSmet Precinct REP Kingsbury Renae  Aughenbaugh 35 8.71%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Lake Preston Precinct REP Kingsbury Elaine  Blachford 163 95.32%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Oldham Precinct REP Kingsbury Elaine  Blachford 69 94.52%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Iroquois Precinct REP Kingsbury Elaine  Blachford 42 72.41%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Badger Precinct REP Kingsbury Elaine  Blachford 97 89.81%
County Treasurer Kingsbury Arlington Precinct REP Kingsbury Elaine  Blachford 101 80.80%
County Treasurer Kingsbury DeSmet Precinct REP Kingsbury Elaine  Blachford 322 80.10%
County Auditor Lake Chester (Including: Franklin) DEM Lake Nichole  Schlueter 9 16.98%
County Auditor Lake Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) DEM Lake Nichole  Schlueter 6 19.35%
County Auditor Lake Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) DEM Lake Nichole  Schlueter 1 5.00%
County Auditor Lake Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) DEM Lake Nichole  Schlueter 2 5.88%
County Auditor Lake Herman (Including: Winfred) DEM Lake Nichole  Schlueter 6 12.50%
County Auditor Lake Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) DEM Lake Nichole  Schlueter 2 6.25%
County Auditor Lake Lakeview DEM Lake Nichole  Schlueter 2 6.06%
County Auditor Lake Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) DEM Lake Nichole  Schlueter 22 17.32%
County Auditor Lake Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) DEM Lake Nichole  Schlueter 10 9.43%
County Auditor Lake Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) DEM Lake Nichole  Schlueter 8 10.39%
County Auditor Lake Chester (Including: Franklin) DEM Lake Roberta (Bobbi)  Janke 44 83.02%
County Auditor Lake Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) DEM Lake Roberta (Bobbi)  Janke 25 80.65%
County Auditor Lake Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) DEM Lake Roberta (Bobbi)  Janke 19 95.00%
County Auditor Lake Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) DEM Lake Roberta (Bobbi)  Janke 32 94.12%
County Auditor Lake Herman (Including: Winfred) DEM Lake Roberta (Bobbi)  Janke 42 87.50%
County Auditor Lake Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) DEM Lake Roberta (Bobbi)  Janke 30 93.75%
County Auditor Lake Lakeview DEM Lake Roberta (Bobbi)  Janke 31 93.94%
County Auditor Lake Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) DEM Lake Roberta (Bobbi)  Janke 105 82.68%
County Auditor Lake Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) DEM Lake Roberta (Bobbi)  Janke 96 90.57%
County Auditor Lake Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) DEM Lake Roberta (Bobbi)  Janke 69 89.61%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 115 21.74%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 205 24.29%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 206 19.69%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Lead REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 115 20.39%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Deadwood REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 57 17.17%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Nemo REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 24 18.05%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Rural #1 REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 102 19.69%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence St Onge REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 33 14.35%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Whitewood REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 86 20.19%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Valley 1 REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 81 15.82%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Valley 2 REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 121 20.68%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP Lawrence Brandon  D. Flanagan 242 24.57%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 173 32.70%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 248 29.38%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 317 30.31%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Lead REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 143 25.35%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Deadwood REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 90 27.11%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Nemo REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 41 30.83%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Rural #1 REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 145 27.99%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence St Onge REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 83 36.09%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Whitewood REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 110 25.82%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Valley 1 REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 177 34.57%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Valley 2 REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 184 31.45%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP Lawrence Richard D. Sleep 285 28.93%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 77 14.56%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 126 14.93%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 176 16.83%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Lead REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 143 25.35%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Deadwood REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 76 22.89%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Nemo REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 29 21.80%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Rural #1 REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 123 23.75%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence St Onge REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 46 20.00%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Whitewood REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 111 26.06%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Valley 1 REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 94 18.36%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Valley 2 REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 85 14.53%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP Lawrence Marty  O'Dea 153 15.53%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 164 31.00%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 265 31.40%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 347 33.17%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Lead REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 163 28.90%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Deadwood REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 109 32.83%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Nemo REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 39 29.32%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Rural #1 REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 148 28.57%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence St Onge REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 68 29.57%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Whitewood REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 119 27.93%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Valley 1 REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 160 31.25%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Valley 2 REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 195 33.33%
County Commissioner At Large Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP Lawrence Bob  Ewing 305 30.96%
Precinct Committeeman Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP Precinct Spearfish Ward 1 William  H.  Trent 80 39.02%
Precinct Committeeman Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP Precinct Spearfish Ward 1 William  H.  Trent 13 38.24%
Precinct Committeeman Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP Precinct Spearfish Ward 1 Thomas R. Hills 125 60.98%
Precinct Committeeman Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP Precinct Spearfish Ward 1 Thomas R. Hills 21 61.76%
Sheriff Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 61 24.11%
Sheriff Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 119 29.60%
Sheriff Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 155 30.39%
Sheriff Lawrence Lead REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 158 60.77%
Sheriff Lawrence Deadwood REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 93 62.84%
Sheriff Lawrence Nemo REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 34 57.63%
Sheriff Lawrence Rural #1 REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 143 61.11%
Sheriff Lawrence St Onge REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 44 39.64%
Sheriff Lawrence Whitewood REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 85 45.45%
Sheriff Lawrence Valley 1 REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 50 23.04%
Sheriff Lawrence Valley 2 REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 59 23.41%
Sheriff Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP Lawrence Anthony (Tony)  Bradley 131 30.32%
Sheriff Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 192 75.89%
Sheriff Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 283 70.40%
Sheriff Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 355 69.61%
Sheriff Lawrence Lead REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 102 39.23%
Sheriff Lawrence Deadwood REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 55 37.16%
Sheriff Lawrence Nemo REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 25 42.37%
Sheriff Lawrence Rural #1 REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 91 38.89%
Sheriff Lawrence St Onge REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 67 60.36%
Sheriff Lawrence Whitewood REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 102 54.55%
Sheriff Lawrence Valley 1 REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 167 76.96%
Sheriff Lawrence Valley 2 REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 193 76.59%
Sheriff Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP Lawrence Rick  Mowell 301 69.68%
Precinct Committeeman Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-15 REP Precinct Sioux Falls 2-15 Kenneth  A. Sorensen 25 40.98%
Precinct Committeeman Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-15 REP Precinct Sioux Falls 2-15 Joel  Arends 36 59.02%
Sheriff Lincoln Hudson/Eden Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 24 85.71%
Sheriff Lincoln Norway Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 32 96.97%
Sheriff Lincoln Beresford/Pleasant/Brooklyn REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 90 93.75%
Sheriff Lincoln Highland/Canton Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 94 91.26%
Sheriff Lincoln Canton 1,2,3 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 193 95.07%
Sheriff Lincoln Canton 4 & 5 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 132 97.06%
Sheriff Lincoln Lincoln Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 22 88.00%
Sheriff Lincoln Delaware Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 23 100.00%
Sheriff Lincoln Worthing/Lynn Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 62 92.54%
Sheriff Lincoln Perry Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 63 86.30%
Sheriff Lincoln Grant Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 55 96.49%
Sheriff Lincoln Lennox City REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 153 91.62%
Sheriff Lincoln Dayton Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 56 86.15%
Sheriff Lincoln LaValley Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 44 89.80%
Sheriff Lincoln Harrisburg REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 151 85.80%
Sheriff Lincoln Springdale Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 156 88.14%
Sheriff Lincoln Fairview Inc/Fairview Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 31 83.78%
Sheriff Lincoln Delapre Township REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 150 82.87%
Sheriff Lincoln Tea City REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 117 62.57%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 28 66.67%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 47 75.81%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 127 80.89%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 248 82.94%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 29 60.42%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-10 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 266 89.26%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-11 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 274 91.03%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-12 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 108 88.52%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-13 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 130 88.44%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-15 REP Lincoln Dennis  A. Johnson 63 82.89%
Sheriff Lincoln Hudson/Eden Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 4 14.29%
Sheriff Lincoln Norway Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 1 3.03%
Sheriff Lincoln Beresford/Pleasant/Brooklyn REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 6 6.25%
Sheriff Lincoln Highland/Canton Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 9 8.74%
Sheriff Lincoln Canton 1,2,3 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 10 4.93%
Sheriff Lincoln Canton 4 & 5 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 4 2.94%
Sheriff Lincoln Lincoln Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 3 12.00%
Sheriff Lincoln Delaware Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 0 0.00%
Sheriff Lincoln Worthing/Lynn Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 5 7.46%
Sheriff Lincoln Perry Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 10 13.70%
Sheriff Lincoln Grant Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 2 3.51%
Sheriff Lincoln Lennox City REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 14 8.38%
Sheriff Lincoln Dayton Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 9 13.85%
Sheriff Lincoln LaValley Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 5 10.20%
Sheriff Lincoln Harrisburg REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 25 14.20%
Sheriff Lincoln Springdale Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 21 11.86%
Sheriff Lincoln Fairview Inc/Fairview Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 6 16.22%
Sheriff Lincoln Delapre Township REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 31 17.13%
Sheriff Lincoln Tea City REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 70 37.43%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 14 33.33%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 15 24.19%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 30 19.11%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 51 17.06%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 19 39.58%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-10 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 32 10.74%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-11 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 27 8.97%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-12 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 14 11.48%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-13 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 17 11.56%
Sheriff Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-15 REP Lincoln Kenneth L. Haugen 13 17.11%
County Commissioner Marshall Langford Area DEM District 3 Keith O. Hupke 40 36.04%
County Commissioner Marshall Britton Twps DEM District 3 Keith O. Hupke 2 3.92%
County Commissioner Marshall Langford Area DEM District 3 Paul N. Symens 71 63.96%
County Commissioner Marshall Britton Twps DEM District 3 Paul N. Symens 49 96.08%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Fun After Fifty   Marshall Yes 56 45.90%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Community Bldg   Marshall Yes 51 56.67%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Community Bldg   Marshall Yes 63 52.94%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Langford Area   Marshall Yes 78 43.82%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Veblen Area   Marshall Yes 39 50.00%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Lake City Area   Marshall Yes 31 29.52%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Eden Area   Marshall Yes 17 21.25%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Pl Valley, White, Victor   Marshall Yes 22 35.48%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Britton Twps   Marshall Yes 79 65.29%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Fun After Fifty   Marshall No 66 54.10%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Community Bldg   Marshall No 39 43.33%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Community Bldg   Marshall No 56 47.06%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Langford Area   Marshall No 100 56.18%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Veblen Area   Marshall No 39 50.00%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Lake City Area   Marshall No 74 70.48%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Eden Area   Marshall No 63 78.75%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Pl Valley, White, Victor   Marshall No 40 64.52%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Marshall Britton Twps   Marshall No 42 34.71%
County Commissioner McPherson northeast leola REP District 1 Michael H Rath 6 4.44%
County Commissioner McPherson 101 REP District 1 Michael H Rath 9 23.68%
County Commissioner McPherson northeast leola REP District 1 Sid  Feickert 127 94.07%
County Commissioner McPherson 101 REP District 1 Sid  Feickert 25 65.79%
County Commissioner McPherson northeast leola REP District 1 Ronnie  Ehresman 2 1.48%
County Commissioner McPherson 101 REP District 1 Ronnie  Ehresman 4 10.53%
County Commissioner Meade Alkali #6A REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 37 75.51%
County Commissioner Meade Bear Butte #9 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 33 55.00%
County Commissioner Meade Chalk Butte #27 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 56 75.68%
County Commissioner Meade Elm Springs #18 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 24 52.17%
County Commissioner Meade Fairpoint #29 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 11 64.71%
County Commissioner Meade Faith #31 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 54 61.36%
County Commissioner Meade Harmony #8 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 70 60.87%
County Commissioner Meade Hereford #20 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 15 44.12%
County Commissioner Meade Marcus #41 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 14 43.75%
County Commissioner Meade Northwest Sturgis #5 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 68 73.91%
County Commissioner Meade Pine #33 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 28 52.83%
County Commissioner Meade Red Owl #30 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 18 66.67%
County Commissioner Meade Sulphur #35 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 20 71.43%
County Commissioner Meade Union #40 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 11 78.57%
County Commissioner Meade West Sturgis #4 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 41 82.00%
County Commissioner Meade White Owl #25 REP District 1 Gary L. Cammack 12 54.55%
County Commissioner Meade Alkali #6A REP District 1 Anita  Lee 12 24.49%
County Commissioner Meade Bear Butte #9 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 27 45.00%
County Commissioner Meade Chalk Butte #27 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 18 24.32%
County Commissioner Meade Elm Springs #18 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 22 47.83%
County Commissioner Meade Fairpoint #29 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 6 35.29%
County Commissioner Meade Faith #31 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 34 38.64%
County Commissioner Meade Harmony #8 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 45 39.13%
County Commissioner Meade Hereford #20 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 19 55.88%
County Commissioner Meade Marcus #41 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 18 56.25%
County Commissioner Meade Northwest Sturgis #5 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 24 26.09%
County Commissioner Meade Pine #33 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 25 47.17%
County Commissioner Meade Red Owl #30 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 9 33.33%
County Commissioner Meade Sulphur #35 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 8 28.57%
County Commissioner Meade Union #40 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 3 21.43%
County Commissioner Meade West Sturgis #4 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 9 18.00%
County Commissioner Meade White Owl #25 REP District 1 Anita  Lee 10 45.45%
County Commissioner Meade Base #23 REP District 3 Harold  Matz 1 16.67%
County Commissioner Meade East Piedmont #12 REP District 3 Harold  Matz 25 18.66%
County Commissioner Meade Elk Vale #21 REP District 3 Harold  Matz 5 13.16%
County Commissioner Meade Tilford #6 REP District 3 Harold  Matz 101 52.33%
County Commissioner Meade Viewfield #17 REP District 3 Harold  Matz 7 33.33%
County Commissioner Meade Base #23 REP District 3 Linda  Rausch 4 66.67%
County Commissioner Meade East Piedmont #12 REP District 3 Linda  Rausch 83 61.94%
County Commissioner Meade Elk Vale #21 REP District 3 Linda  Rausch 22 57.89%
County Commissioner Meade Tilford #6 REP District 3 Linda  Rausch 31 16.06%
County Commissioner Meade Viewfield #17 REP District 3 Linda  Rausch 9 42.86%
County Commissioner Meade Base #23 REP District 3 Larry D. Burditt 1 16.67%
County Commissioner Meade East Piedmont #12 REP District 3 Larry D. Burditt 26 19.40%
County Commissioner Meade Elk Vale #21 REP District 3 Larry D. Burditt 11 28.95%
County Commissioner Meade Tilford #6 REP District 3 Larry D. Burditt 61 31.61%
County Commissioner Meade Viewfield #17 REP District 3 Larry D. Burditt 5 23.81%
County Commissioner Meade Black Hawk #14 REP District 5 Robert  Heidgerken 30 37.04%
County Commissioner Meade Central Black Hawk #19 REP District 5 Robert  Heidgerken 1 5.00%
County Commissioner Meade Ellsworth #22 REP District 5 Robert  Heidgerken 0 0.00%
County Commissioner Meade Rural Black Hawk #15 REP District 5 Robert  Heidgerken 64 40.00%
County Commissioner Meade West Elk Vale #24 REP District 5 Robert  Heidgerken 35 71.43%
County Commissioner Meade Black Hawk #14 REP District 5 Sharon  Olson 31 38.27%
County Commissioner Meade Central Black Hawk #19 REP District 5 Sharon  Olson 9 45.00%
County Commissioner Meade Ellsworth #22 REP District 5 Sharon  Olson 0 0.00%
County Commissioner Meade Rural Black Hawk #15 REP District 5 Sharon  Olson 64 40.00%
County Commissioner Meade West Elk Vale #24 REP District 5 Sharon  Olson 9 18.37%
County Commissioner Meade Black Hawk #14 REP District 5 Robert  Mallow 20 24.69%
County Commissioner Meade Central Black Hawk #19 REP District 5 Robert  Mallow 10 50.00%
County Commissioner Meade Ellsworth #22 REP District 5 Robert  Mallow 1 100.00%
County Commissioner Meade Rural Black Hawk #15 REP District 5 Robert  Mallow 32 20.00%
County Commissioner Meade West Elk Vale #24 REP District 5 Robert  Mallow 5 10.20%
Precinct Committeeman Meade Chalk Butte #27 REP Precinct Chalk Butte #27 Tim  Harwood 22 30.99%
Precinct Committeeman Meade Chalk Butte #27 REP Precinct Chalk Butte #27 Larry  Rhoden 49 69.01%
Precinct Committeeman Meade East Sturgis #1 REP Precinct East Sturgis #1 Michael  A. Jackley 47 62.67%
Precinct Committeeman Meade East Sturgis #1 REP Precinct East Sturgis #1 Linn Mel Hendrickson 28 37.33%
Sheriff Meade Alkali #6A REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 10 20.41%
Sheriff Meade Base #23 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 8 100.00%
Sheriff Meade Bear Butte #9 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 22 37.93%
Sheriff Meade Black Hawk #14 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 40 48.78%
Sheriff Meade Central Black Hawk #19 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 39 38.61%
Sheriff Meade Central Sturgis #3 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 16 19.28%
Sheriff Meade Chalk Butte #27 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 17 23.94%
Sheriff Meade East Piedmont #12 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 51 38.64%
Sheriff Meade East Sturgis #1 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 20 25.32%
Sheriff Meade Elk Vale #21 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 20 51.28%
Sheriff Meade Ellsworth #22 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 1 100.00%
Sheriff Meade Elm Springs #18 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 25 55.56%
Sheriff Meade Fairpoint #29 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 7 41.18%
Sheriff Meade Faith #31 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 32 40.00%
Sheriff Meade Harmony #8 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 30 27.03%
Sheriff Meade Hereford #20 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 17 50.00%
Sheriff Meade Marcus #41 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 18 54.55%
Sheriff Meade Northeast Sturgis #1A REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 7 20.00%
Sheriff Meade Northwest Sturgis #5 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 32 34.41%
Sheriff Meade Piedmont #11 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 52 31.71%
Sheriff Meade Pine #33 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 26 48.15%
Sheriff Meade Red Owl #30 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 10 38.46%
Sheriff Meade Rural Black Hawk #15 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 69 41.32%
Sheriff Meade Rural Sturgis #7 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 13 18.31%
Sheriff Meade South Sturgis #2A REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 10 12.35%
Sheriff Meade Southeast Piedmont #13 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 64 41.29%
Sheriff Meade Southeast Sturgis #2 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 23 13.37%
Sheriff Meade Southwest Sturgis #4A REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 12 16.22%
Sheriff Meade Sturgis #5A REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 11 15.94%
Sheriff Meade Sulphur #35 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 18 64.29%
Sheriff Meade Tilford #6 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 44 22.11%
Sheriff Meade Union #40 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 4 26.67%
Sheriff Meade Viewfield #17 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 10 43.48%
Sheriff Meade West Black Hawk #16 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 35 38.04%
Sheriff Meade West Elk Vale #24 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 27 65.85%
Sheriff Meade West Sturgis #4 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 7 14.00%
Sheriff Meade White Owl #25 REP Meade Matthew J. Trask 10 47.62%
Sheriff Meade Alkali #6A REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 39 79.59%
Sheriff Meade Base #23 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 0 0.00%
Sheriff Meade Bear Butte #9 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 36 62.07%
Sheriff Meade Black Hawk #14 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 42 51.22%
Sheriff Meade Central Black Hawk #19 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 62 61.39%
Sheriff Meade Central Sturgis #3 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 67 80.72%
Sheriff Meade Chalk Butte #27 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 54 76.06%
Sheriff Meade East Piedmont #12 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 81 61.36%
Sheriff Meade East Sturgis #1 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 59 74.68%
Sheriff Meade Elk Vale #21 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 19 48.72%
Sheriff Meade Ellsworth #22 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 0 0.00%
Sheriff Meade Elm Springs #18 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 20 44.44%
Sheriff Meade Fairpoint #29 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 10 58.82%
Sheriff Meade Faith #31 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 48 60.00%
Sheriff Meade Harmony #8 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 81 72.97%
Sheriff Meade Hereford #20 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 17 50.00%
Sheriff Meade Marcus #41 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 15 45.45%
Sheriff Meade Northeast Sturgis #1A REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 28 80.00%
Sheriff Meade Northwest Sturgis #5 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 61 65.59%
Sheriff Meade Piedmont #11 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 112 68.29%
Sheriff Meade Pine #33 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 28 51.85%
Sheriff Meade Red Owl #30 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 16 61.54%
Sheriff Meade Rural Black Hawk #15 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 98 58.68%
Sheriff Meade Rural Sturgis #7 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 58 81.69%
Sheriff Meade South Sturgis #2A REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 71 87.65%
Sheriff Meade Southeast Piedmont #13 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 91 58.71%
Sheriff Meade Southeast Sturgis #2 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 149 86.63%
Sheriff Meade Southwest Sturgis #4A REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 62 83.78%
Sheriff Meade Sturgis #5A REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 58 84.06%
Sheriff Meade Sulphur #35 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 10 35.71%
Sheriff Meade Tilford #6 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 155 77.89%
Sheriff Meade Union #40 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 11 73.33%
Sheriff Meade Viewfield #17 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 13 56.52%
Sheriff Meade West Black Hawk #16 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 57 61.96%
Sheriff Meade West Elk Vale #24 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 14 34.15%
Sheriff Meade West Sturgis #4 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 43 86.00%
Sheriff Meade White Owl #25 REP Meade Ronald W. Merwin 11 52.38%
Register of Deeds Mellette Central REP Mellette Connie M. Hill 28 34.57%
Register of Deeds Mellette East REP Mellette Connie M. Hill 14 20.00%
Register of Deeds Mellette West REP Mellette Connie M. Hill 25 33.78%
Register of Deeds Mellette White River REP Mellette Connie M. Hill 23 29.49%
Register of Deeds Mellette Central REP Mellette Karen  A. O'Brien 53 65.43%
Register of Deeds Mellette East REP Mellette Karen  A. O'Brien 56 80.00%
Register of Deeds Mellette West REP Mellette Karen  A. O'Brien 49 66.22%
Register of Deeds Mellette White River REP Mellette Karen  A. O'Brien 55 70.51%
Sheriff Mellette Central DEM Mellette Alvin  R. Bettelyoun Sr. 29 27.88%
Sheriff Mellette East DEM Mellette Alvin  R. Bettelyoun Sr. 9 34.62%
Sheriff Mellette West DEM Mellette Alvin  R. Bettelyoun Sr. 25 64.10%
Sheriff Mellette White River DEM Mellette Alvin  R. Bettelyoun Sr. 26 24.30%
Sheriff Mellette Central DEM Mellette Derris   Waukazoo 53 50.96%
Sheriff Mellette East DEM Mellette Derris   Waukazoo 3 11.54%
Sheriff Mellette West DEM Mellette Derris   Waukazoo 5 12.82%
Sheriff Mellette White River DEM Mellette Derris   Waukazoo 42 39.25%
Sheriff Mellette Central DEM Mellette Mike  Blom 22 21.15%
Sheriff Mellette East DEM Mellette Mike  Blom 14 53.85%
Sheriff Mellette West DEM Mellette Mike  Blom 9 23.08%
Sheriff Mellette White River DEM Mellette Mike  Blom 39 36.45%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-1 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 69 47.92%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-2 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 69 42.86%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-3 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 81 34.03%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 87 46.28%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-6 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 59 37.34%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-8 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 78 48.45%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-9 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 78 42.86%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-10 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 59 44.03%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-17 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 31 40.26%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-1 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 136 38.42%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-2 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 187 42.79%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-3 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 103 41.04%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-4 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 40 36.36%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-6 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 99 45.41%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-7 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 97 48.02%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-8 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 92 39.15%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-9 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 90 36.44%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-14 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 103 41.70%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-5 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 27 42.86%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-6 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 39 46.99%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-7 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 53 44.54%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-8 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 54 41.86%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-9 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 48 38.10%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-10 (Including: 3-16) REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 165 51.56%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-11 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 90 48.39%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-12 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 69 57.02%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-14 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 44 57.14%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-15 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 87 46.77%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-17 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 56 50.00%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 5-15) REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 33 48.53%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-4 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 34 50.00%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-5 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 22 46.81%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-6 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 18 52.94%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 74 40.44%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-9 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 41 43.16%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-10 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 49 37.12%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-11 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 86 39.45%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-12 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 69 47.92%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-13 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 62 53.91%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 50 49.50%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-3 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 28 54.90%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-4 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 55 43.31%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-5 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 43 41.75%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-6 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 53 27.60%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-7 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 48 38.40%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-8 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 65 35.33%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-9 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 26 50.98%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-10 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 51 40.16%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-11 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 41 48.24%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-12 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 68 43.59%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-13 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 45 30.41%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-14 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 67 50.00%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-16 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 23 41.07%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-1 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 37 52.86%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-2 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 160 50.96%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-3 (Including: VP-5) REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 161 43.63%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-4 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 78 44.83%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-6 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 32 48.48%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-7 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 62 43.06%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-8 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 47 55.95%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-9 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 74 45.68%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-10 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 46 38.33%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-11 (Including: VP-21) REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 127 35.28%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-12 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 10 33.33%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-13 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 65 51.18%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-15 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 58 40.56%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-16 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 57 42.86%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-17 REP Minnehaha Bob  Litz 48 45.28%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-1 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 12 8.33%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-2 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 14 8.70%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-3 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 23 9.66%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 33 17.55%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-6 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 31 19.62%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-8 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 21 13.04%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-9 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 35 19.23%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-10 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 30 22.39%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-17 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 14 18.18%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-1 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 25 7.06%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-2 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 40 9.15%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-3 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 31 12.35%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-4 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 21 19.09%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-6 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 37 16.97%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-7 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 23 11.39%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-8 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 47 20.00%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-9 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 28 11.34%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-14 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 48 19.43%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-5 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 11 17.46%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-6 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 17 20.48%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-7 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 24 20.17%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-8 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 9 6.98%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-9 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 32 25.40%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-10 (Including: 3-16) REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 55 17.19%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-11 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 27 14.52%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-12 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 18 14.88%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-14 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 15 19.48%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-15 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 34 18.28%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-17 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 17 15.18%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 5-15) REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 10 14.71%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-4 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 7 10.29%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-5 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 11 23.40%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-6 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 3 8.82%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 34 18.58%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-9 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 22 23.16%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-10 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 21 15.91%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-11 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 24 11.01%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-12 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 19 13.19%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-13 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 10 8.70%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 14 13.86%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-3 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 4 7.84%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-4 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 11 8.66%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-5 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 19 18.45%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-6 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 29 15.10%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-7 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 15 12.00%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-8 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 5 2.72%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-9 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 7 13.73%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-10 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 19 14.96%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-11 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 13 15.29%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-12 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 20 12.82%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-13 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 21 14.19%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-14 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 14 10.45%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-16 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 12 21.43%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-1 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 12 17.14%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-2 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 52 16.56%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-3 (Including: VP-5) REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 77 20.87%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-4 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 31 17.82%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-6 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 7 10.61%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-7 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 35 24.31%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-8 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 21 25.00%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-9 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 36 22.22%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-10 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 22 18.33%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-11 (Including: VP-21) REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 51 14.17%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-12 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 8 26.67%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-13 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 29 22.83%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-15 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 24 16.78%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-16 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 22 16.54%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-17 REP Minnehaha Mark E. Stevak 21 19.81%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-1 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 63 43.75%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-2 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 78 48.45%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-3 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 134 56.30%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 68 36.17%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-6 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 68 43.04%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-8 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 62 38.51%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-9 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 69 37.91%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-10 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 45 33.58%
County Auditor Minnehaha 1-17 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 32 41.56%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-1 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 193 54.52%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-2 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 210 48.05%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-3 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 117 46.61%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-4 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 49 44.55%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-6 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 82 37.61%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-7 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 82 40.59%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-8 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 96 40.85%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-9 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 129 52.23%
County Auditor Minnehaha 2-14 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 96 38.87%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-5 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 25 39.68%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-6 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 27 32.53%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-7 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 42 35.29%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-8 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 66 51.16%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-9 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 46 36.51%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-10 (Including: 3-16) REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 100 31.25%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-11 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 69 37.10%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-12 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 34 28.10%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-14 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 18 23.38%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-15 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 65 34.95%
County Auditor Minnehaha 3-17 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 39 34.82%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 5-15) REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 25 36.76%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-4 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 27 39.71%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-5 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 14 29.79%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-6 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 13 38.24%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 75 40.98%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-9 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 32 33.68%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-10 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 62 46.97%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-11 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 108 49.54%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-12 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 56 38.89%
County Auditor Minnehaha 4-13 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 43 37.39%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 37 36.63%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-3 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 19 37.25%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-4 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 61 48.03%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-5 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 41 39.81%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-6 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 110 57.29%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-7 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 62 49.60%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-8 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 114 61.96%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-9 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 18 35.29%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-10 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 57 44.88%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-11 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 31 36.47%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-12 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 68 43.59%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-13 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 82 55.41%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-14 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 53 39.55%
County Auditor Minnehaha 5-16 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 21 37.50%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-1 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 21 30.00%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-2 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 102 32.48%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-3 (Including: VP-5) REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 131 35.50%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-4 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 65 37.36%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-6 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 27 40.91%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-7 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 47 32.64%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-8 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 16 19.05%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-9 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 52 32.10%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-10 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 52 43.33%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-11 (Including: VP-21) REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 182 50.56%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-12 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 12 40.00%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-13 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 33 25.98%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-15 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 61 42.66%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-16 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 54 40.60%
County Auditor Minnehaha VP-17 REP Minnehaha Greg  LaFollette 37 34.91%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-1 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 75 23.08%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-2 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 64 20.92%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-3 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 84 19.35%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 70 20.06%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-6 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 82 23.23%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-8 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 65 21.81%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-9 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 88 23.78%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-10 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 45 18.29%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-17 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 30 20.55%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-1 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 136 21.45%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-2 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 140 18.32%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-3 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 91 19.36%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-4 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 60 26.91%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-6 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 93 23.54%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-7 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 69 17.12%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-8 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 73 17.46%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-9 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 91 18.92%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-14 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 87 19.08%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-5 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 35 29.17%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-6 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 40 26.67%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-7 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 42 20.90%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-8 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 40 18.02%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-9 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 47 21.86%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-10 (Including: 3-16) REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 137 21.64%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-11 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 71 20.82%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-12 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 58 24.27%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-14 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 33 22.92%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-15 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 96 25.26%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-17 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 41 19.90%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 5-15) REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 26 20.31%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-4 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 29 21.17%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-5 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 23 24.47%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-6 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 21 35.00%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 72 20.93%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-9 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 53 25.12%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-10 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 62 24.80%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-11 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 96 23.24%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-12 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 66 24.54%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-13 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 50 24.39%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 47 25.41%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-3 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 20 21.51%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-4 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 52 23.01%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-5 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 51 25.63%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-6 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 76 20.94%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-7 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 47 23.04%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-8 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 65 22.41%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-9 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 29 27.62%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-10 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 57 24.15%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-11 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 32 20.00%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-12 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 48 18.25%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-13 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 57 20.50%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-14 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 64 24.33%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-16 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 24 27.27%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-1 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 27 19.85%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-2 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 153 22.21%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-3 (Including: VP-5) REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 185 22.13%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-4 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 82 23.16%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-6 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 34 21.66%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-7 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 63 20.52%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-8 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 42 21.00%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-9 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 61 21.03%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-10 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 46 21.80%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-11 (Including: VP-21) REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 131 19.67%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-12 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 9 15.25%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-13 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 42 15.33%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-15 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 77 24.60%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-16 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 49 17.88%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-17 REP Minnehaha Tim  Nicolai 50 22.22%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-1 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 46 14.15%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-2 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 43 14.05%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-3 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 67 15.44%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 36 10.32%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-6 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 49 13.88%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-8 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 50 16.78%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-9 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 57 15.41%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-10 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 43 17.48%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-17 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 25 17.12%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-1 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 73 11.51%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-2 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 73 9.55%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-3 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 72 15.32%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-4 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 28 12.56%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-6 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 59 14.94%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-7 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 78 19.35%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-8 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 68 16.27%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-9 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 59 12.27%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-14 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 70 15.35%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-5 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 23 19.17%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-6 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 25 16.67%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-7 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 37 18.41%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-8 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 34 15.32%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-9 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 37 17.21%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-10 (Including: 3-16) REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 87 13.74%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-11 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 46 13.49%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-12 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 37 15.48%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-14 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 27 18.75%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-15 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 58 15.26%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-17 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 35 16.99%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 5-15) REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 21 16.41%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-4 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 26 18.98%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-5 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 21 22.34%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-6 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 4 6.67%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 54 15.70%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-9 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 36 17.06%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-10 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 31 12.40%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-11 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 52 12.59%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-12 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 31 11.52%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-13 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 25 12.20%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 27 14.59%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-3 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 11 11.83%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-4 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 32 14.16%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-5 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 25 12.56%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-6 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 60 16.53%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-7 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 29 14.22%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-8 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 32 11.03%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-9 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 16 15.24%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-10 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 35 14.83%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-11 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 24 15.00%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-12 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 32 12.17%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-13 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 35 12.59%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-14 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 31 11.79%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-16 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 10 11.36%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-1 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 42 30.88%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-2 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 140 20.32%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-3 (Including: VP-5) REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 230 27.51%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-4 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 53 14.97%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-6 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 22 14.01%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-7 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 39 12.70%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-8 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 29 14.50%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-9 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 34 11.72%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-10 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 44 20.85%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-11 (Including: VP-21) REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 73 10.96%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-12 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 9 15.25%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-13 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 35 12.77%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-15 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 86 27.48%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-16 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 33 12.04%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-17 REP Minnehaha Matthew D. Onnen 32 14.22%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-1 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 102 31.38%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-2 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 121 39.54%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-3 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 165 38.02%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 141 40.40%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-6 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 117 33.14%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-8 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 97 32.55%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-9 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 115 31.08%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-10 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 77 31.30%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-17 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 42 28.77%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-1 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 250 39.43%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-2 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 326 42.67%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-3 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 167 35.53%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-4 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 65 29.15%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-6 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 110 27.85%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-7 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 130 32.26%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-8 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 148 35.41%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-9 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 199 41.37%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-14 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 165 36.18%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-5 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 31 25.83%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-6 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 39 26.00%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-7 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 64 31.84%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-8 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 87 39.19%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-9 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 57 26.51%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-10 (Including: 3-16) REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 186 29.38%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-11 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 112 32.84%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-12 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 65 27.20%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-14 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 33 22.92%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-15 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 117 30.79%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-17 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 69 33.50%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 5-15) REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 39 30.47%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-4 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 34 24.82%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-5 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 16 17.02%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-6 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 13 21.67%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 126 36.63%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-9 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 59 27.96%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-10 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 80 32.00%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-11 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 133 32.20%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-12 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 94 34.94%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-13 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 60 29.27%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 60 32.43%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-3 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 33 35.48%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-4 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 84 37.17%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-5 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 62 31.16%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-6 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 127 34.99%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-7 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 79 38.73%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-8 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 109 37.59%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-9 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 32 30.48%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-10 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 80 33.90%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-11 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 53 33.13%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-12 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 98 37.26%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-13 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 97 34.89%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-14 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 92 34.98%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-16 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 25 28.41%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-1 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 33 24.26%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-2 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 190 27.58%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-3 (Including: VP-5) REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 184 22.01%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-4 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 92 25.99%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-6 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 51 32.48%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-7 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 71 23.13%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-8 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 48 24.00%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-9 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 57 19.66%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-10 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 47 22.27%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-11 (Including: VP-21) REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 183 27.48%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-12 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 15 25.42%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-13 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 42 15.33%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-15 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 71 22.68%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-16 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 49 17.88%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-17 REP Minnehaha Gerald  Beninga 71 31.56%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-1 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 102 31.38%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-2 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 78 25.49%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-3 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 118 27.19%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 102 29.23%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-6 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 105 29.75%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-8 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 86 28.86%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-9 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 110 29.73%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-10 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 81 32.93%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 1-17 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 49 33.56%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-1 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 175 27.60%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-2 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 225 29.45%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-3 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 140 29.79%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-4 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 70 31.39%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-6 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 133 33.67%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-7 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 126 31.27%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-8 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 129 30.86%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-9 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 132 27.44%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 2-14 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 134 29.39%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-5 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 31 25.83%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-6 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 46 30.67%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-7 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 58 28.86%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-8 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 61 27.48%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-9 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 74 34.42%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-10 (Including: 3-16) REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 223 35.23%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-11 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 112 32.84%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-12 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 79 33.05%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-14 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 51 35.42%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-15 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 109 28.68%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 3-17 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 61 29.61%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 5-15) REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 42 32.81%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-4 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 48 35.04%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-5 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 34 36.17%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-6 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 22 36.67%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 92 26.74%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-9 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 63 29.86%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-10 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 77 30.80%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-11 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 132 31.96%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-12 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 78 29.00%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 4-13 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 70 34.15%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 51 27.57%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-3 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 29 31.18%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-4 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 58 25.66%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-5 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 61 30.65%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-6 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 100 27.55%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-7 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 49 24.02%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-8 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 84 28.97%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-9 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 28 26.67%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-10 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 64 27.12%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-11 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 51 31.88%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-12 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 85 32.32%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-13 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 89 32.01%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-14 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 76 28.90%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha 5-16 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 29 32.95%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-1 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 34 25.00%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-2 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 206 29.90%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-3 (Including: VP-5) REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 237 28.35%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-4 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 127 35.88%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-6 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 50 31.85%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-7 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 134 43.65%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-8 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 81 40.50%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-9 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 138 47.59%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-10 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 74 35.07%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-11 (Including: VP-21) REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 279 41.89%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-12 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 26 44.07%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-13 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 155 56.57%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-15 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 79 25.24%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-16 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 143 52.19%
County Commissioner At Large Minnehaha VP-17 REP Minnehaha Cindy  Heiberger 72 32.00%
Precinct Committeeman Minnehaha 1-10 REP Precinct 1-10 Jerel D. Erickson 22 22.00%
Precinct Committeeman Minnehaha 1-10 REP Precinct 1-10 Mark  Haase 78 78.00%
Precinct Committeeman Minnehaha 2-8 REP Precinct 2-8 R. Shawn Tornow 132 63.46%
Precinct Committeeman Minnehaha 2-8 REP Precinct 2-8 Mark L. Smith 76 36.54%
Precinct Committeeman Minnehaha 2-9 REP Precinct 2-9 Ryan J. Bolger 68 39.31%
Precinct Committeeman Minnehaha 2-9 REP Precinct 2-9 Douglas P. Barnett 105 60.69%
Precinct Committeeman Minnehaha 3-15 REP Precinct 3-15 Ches  Cain 30 22.90%
Precinct Committeeman Minnehaha 3-15 REP Precinct 3-15 James B Stalzer 101 77.10%
Precinct Committeeman Minnehaha 5-8 REP Precinct 5-8 David  Roetman 10 7.04%
Precinct Committeeman Minnehaha 5-8 REP Precinct 5-8 David A. Pfeifle 54 38.03%
Precinct Committeeman Minnehaha 5-8 REP Precinct 5-8 Donald D. Hennies 78 54.93%
County Commissioner Moody #3 - Trent REP District 3 Robert  Dickey 20 13.51%
County Commissioner Moody #3 - Trent REP District 3 Rick  Veldkamp 128 86.49%
County Commissioner Moody #5 - Colman REP District 5 Bruce  Cramer 39 31.20%
County Commissioner Moody #5 - Colman REP District 5 Dan  Miles 86 68.80%
County Commissioner Pennington 3-2 REP District 1 Karen A. Murphy 16 12.12%
County Commissioner Pennington 5-3 REP District 1 Karen A. Murphy 91 18.16%
County Commissioner Pennington CL6 REP District 1 Karen A. Murphy 18 13.74%
County Commissioner Pennington DT24 REP District 1 Karen A. Murphy 45 21.63%
County Commissioner Pennington HC1 REP District 1 Karen A. Murphy 74 23.87%
County Commissioner Pennington JS5 REP District 1 Karen A. Murphy 68 15.81%
County Commissioner Pennington K3 REP District 1 Karen A. Murphy 29 21.64%
County Commissioner Pennington R13 REP District 1 Karen A. Murphy 4 22.22%
County Commissioner Pennington RK4 REP District 1 Karen A. Murphy 81 24.77%
County Commissioner Pennington WP23 REP District 1 Karen A. Murphy 81 20.20%
County Commissioner Pennington 3-2 REP District 1 David  Gray 55 41.67%
County Commissioner Pennington 5-3 REP District 1 David  Gray 197 39.32%
County Commissioner Pennington CL6 REP District 1 David  Gray 46 35.11%
County Commissioner Pennington DT24 REP District 1 David  Gray 56 26.92%
County Commissioner Pennington HC1 REP District 1 David  Gray 175 56.45%
County Commissioner Pennington JS5 REP District 1 David  Gray 100 23.26%
County Commissioner Pennington K3 REP District 1 David  Gray 56 41.79%
County Commissioner Pennington R13 REP District 1 David  Gray 5 27.78%
County Commissioner Pennington RK4 REP District 1 David  Gray 108 33.03%
County Commissioner Pennington WP23 REP District 1 David  Gray 140 34.91%
County Commissioner Pennington 3-2 REP District 1 Ken  Davis 61 46.21%
County Commissioner Pennington 5-3 REP District 1 Ken  Davis 213 42.51%
County Commissioner Pennington CL6 REP District 1 Ken  Davis 67 51.15%
County Commissioner Pennington DT24 REP District 1 Ken  Davis 107 51.44%
County Commissioner Pennington HC1 REP District 1 Ken  Davis 61 19.68%
County Commissioner Pennington JS5 REP District 1 Ken  Davis 262 60.93%
County Commissioner Pennington K3 REP District 1 Ken  Davis 49 36.57%
County Commissioner Pennington R13 REP District 1 Ken  Davis 9 50.00%
County Commissioner Pennington RK4 REP District 1 Ken  Davis 138 42.20%
County Commissioner Pennington WP23 REP District 1 Ken  Davis 180 44.89%
County Commissioner Pennington 1-3 REP District 3 Ethan W Schmidt 272 42.24%
County Commissioner Pennington 2-1 REP District 3 Ethan W Schmidt 86 61.43%
County Commissioner Pennington 2-4 REP District 3 Ethan W Schmidt 136 55.97%
County Commissioner Pennington 3-1 REP District 3 Ethan W Schmidt 125 43.25%
County Commissioner Pennington 3-3 REP District 3 Ethan W Schmidt 220 44.18%
County Commissioner Pennington 5-4 REP District 3 Ethan W Schmidt 143 47.83%
County Commissioner Pennington 1-3 REP District 3 Don  Holloway 372 57.76%
County Commissioner Pennington 2-1 REP District 3 Don  Holloway 54 38.57%
County Commissioner Pennington 2-4 REP District 3 Don  Holloway 107 44.03%
County Commissioner Pennington 3-1 REP District 3 Don  Holloway 164 56.75%
County Commissioner Pennington 3-3 REP District 3 Don  Holloway 278 55.82%
County Commissioner Pennington 5-4 REP District 3 Don  Holloway 156 52.17%
Precinct Committeeman Pennington 1-1 REP Precinct 1-1 Alan  Hanks 280 57.49%
Precinct Committeeman Pennington 1-1 REP Precinct 1-1 Stephen J. Wesolick 207 42.51%
Precinct Committeeman Pennington 5-1 REP Precinct 5-1 Richard L. Hoff 190 73.93%
Precinct Committeeman Pennington 5-1 REP Precinct 5-1 Quentin L. Riggins 67 26.07%
Precinct Committeewoman Pennington 1-1 REP Precinct 1-1 Barb  Hanks 155 35.55%
Precinct Committeewoman Pennington 1-1 REP Precinct 1-1 Lyndsay  Smith 162 37.16%
Precinct Committeewoman Pennington 1-1 REP Precinct 1-1 Lisa  Wesolick 119 27.29%
Precinct Committeewoman Pennington 1-3 REP Precinct 1-3 Kimberly K. Traphagen 120 26.85%
Precinct Committeewoman Pennington 1-3 REP Precinct 1-3 Heather  Gosch 327 73.15%
Precinct Committeewoman Pennington 3-4 REP Precinct 3-4 Janine  Farrar 99 27.65%
Precinct Committeewoman Pennington 3-4 REP Precinct 3-4 Dianne  Nelson 259 72.35%
Precinct Committeewoman Pennington 3-5 REP Precinct 3-5 Suzanne  White 253 73.76%
Precinct Committeewoman Pennington 3-5 REP Precinct 3-5 Roberta (Bobbi) Drewes 90 26.24%
Sheriff Potter 23 REP Potter Curtis D. Hamburger 91 55.15%
Sheriff Potter 25 REP Potter Curtis D. Hamburger 21 31.34%
Sheriff Potter 26 REP Potter Curtis D. Hamburger 79 60.77%
Sheriff Potter 27 REP Potter Curtis D. Hamburger 102 64.56%
Sheriff Potter 35 REP Potter Curtis D. Hamburger 77 55.40%
Sheriff Potter 36 REP Potter Curtis D. Hamburger 30 78.95%
Sheriff Potter 23 REP Potter Alan D. McClain 74 44.85%
Sheriff Potter 25 REP Potter Alan D. McClain 46 68.66%
Sheriff Potter 26 REP Potter Alan D. McClain 51 39.23%
Sheriff Potter 27 REP Potter Alan D. McClain 56 35.44%
Sheriff Potter 35 REP Potter Alan D. McClain 62 44.60%
Sheriff Potter 36 REP Potter Alan D. McClain 8 21.05%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 1   Roberts Yes 34 32.08%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 2   Roberts Yes 31 13.36%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 3   Roberts Yes 43 34.40%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 4   Roberts Yes 5 10.42%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 5   Roberts Yes 44 40.37%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 6   Roberts Yes 74 56.49%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 7   Roberts Yes 38 35.51%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 8   Roberts Yes 8 19.05%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 9   Roberts Yes 64 23.97%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 10   Roberts Yes 28 49.12%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 11   Roberts Yes 145 51.24%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 12   Roberts Yes 47 56.63%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 13   Roberts Yes 81 62.31%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 14   Roberts Yes 26 52.00%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 1   Roberts No 72 67.92%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 2   Roberts No 201 86.64%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 3   Roberts No 82 65.60%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 4   Roberts No 43 89.58%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 5   Roberts No 65 59.63%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 6   Roberts No 57 43.51%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 7   Roberts No 69 64.49%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 8   Roberts No 34 80.95%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 9   Roberts No 203 76.03%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 10   Roberts No 29 50.88%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 11   Roberts No 138 48.76%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 12   Roberts No 36 43.37%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 13   Roberts No 49 37.69%
Tax Levy Opt-Out : Roberts County Tax Levy Opt Out Roberts 14   Roberts No 24 48.00%
County Commissioner Sanborn #5 REP District 3 Ray   Ohlrogge 59 88.06%
County Commissioner Sanborn #5 REP District 3 Fay  Young 8 11.94%
County Commissioner Shannon Kyle DEM District 1 Bryan J Kehn 30 57.69%
County Commissioner Shannon Sharps Corner DEM District 1 Bryan J Kehn 2 16.67%
County Commissioner Shannon Kyle DEM District 1 Connie L. Whirlwind Horse 22 42.31%
County Commissioner Shannon Sharps Corner DEM District 1 Connie L. Whirlwind Horse 10 83.33%
Precinct Committeeman Spink #1 REP Precinct #1 Michael B. Nickell 21 20.59%
Precinct Committeeman Spink #1 REP Precinct #1 Rolland  Barrie 81 79.41%
Sheriff Spink #1 REP Spink Les  Helm 92 63.01%
Sheriff Spink #3 REP Spink Les  Helm 29 21.80%
Sheriff Spink #4 REP Spink Les  Helm 20 17.70%
Sheriff Spink #5 REP Spink Les  Helm 54 63.53%
Sheriff Spink #6 REP Spink Les  Helm 4 15.38%
Sheriff Spink #7 REP Spink Les  Helm 40 57.14%
Sheriff Spink #8 REP Spink Les  Helm 14 58.33%
Sheriff Spink #9 REP Spink Les  Helm 46 21.60%
Sheriff Spink #10 REP Spink Les  Helm 48 24.37%
Sheriff Spink #1 REP Spink Kevin John Schurch 54 36.99%
Sheriff Spink #3 REP Spink Kevin John Schurch 104 78.20%
Sheriff Spink #4 REP Spink Kevin John Schurch 93 82.30%
Sheriff Spink #5 REP Spink Kevin John Schurch 31 36.47%
Sheriff Spink #6 REP Spink Kevin John Schurch 22 84.62%
Sheriff Spink #7 REP Spink Kevin John Schurch 30 42.86%
Sheriff Spink #8 REP Spink Kevin John Schurch 10 41.67%
Sheriff Spink #9 REP Spink Kevin John Schurch 167 78.40%
Sheriff Spink #10 REP Spink Kevin John Schurch 149 75.63%
County Auditor Stanley #1 Orton REP Stanley Kris  McQuistion Kroll 11 78.57%
County Auditor Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Kris  McQuistion Kroll 37 44.58%
County Auditor Stanley #3 Sansarc REP Stanley Kris  McQuistion Kroll 19 61.29%
County Auditor Stanley #4 Consolidated REP Stanley Kris  McQuistion Kroll 37 39.36%
County Auditor Stanley #5 Oahe REP Stanley Kris  McQuistion Kroll 57 62.64%
County Auditor Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Kris  McQuistion Kroll 90 50.28%
County Auditor Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Kris  McQuistion Kroll 54 56.25%
County Auditor Stanley #14 Hayes REP Stanley Kris  McQuistion Kroll 16 57.14%
County Auditor Stanley #1 Orton REP Stanley Jennifer N Krieger 3 21.43%
County Auditor Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Jennifer N Krieger 46 55.42%
County Auditor Stanley #3 Sansarc REP Stanley Jennifer N Krieger 12 38.71%
County Auditor Stanley #4 Consolidated REP Stanley Jennifer N Krieger 57 60.64%
County Auditor Stanley #5 Oahe REP Stanley Jennifer N Krieger 34 37.36%
County Auditor Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Jennifer N Krieger 89 49.72%
County Auditor Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Jennifer N Krieger 42 43.75%
County Auditor Stanley #14 Hayes REP Stanley Jennifer N Krieger 12 42.86%
County Commissioner Stanley #4 Consolidated REP District 3 Dana E Iversen 59 57.84%
County Commissioner Stanley #14 Hayes REP District 3 Dana E Iversen 24 82.76%
County Commissioner Stanley #4 Consolidated REP District 3 Louis (Bud)  Jorgensen 43 42.16%
County Commissioner Stanley #14 Hayes REP District 3 Louis (Bud)  Jorgensen 5 17.24%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #1 Orton REP Stanley Gary  Grittner 4 14.81%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Gary  Grittner 35 18.72%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #3 Sansarc REP Stanley Gary  Grittner 10 17.54%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #4 Consolidated REP Stanley Gary  Grittner 34 19.21%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #5 Oahe REP Stanley Gary  Grittner 38 19.19%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Gary  Grittner 92 22.49%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Gary  Grittner 44 20.28%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #14 Hayes REP Stanley Gary  Grittner 11 19.64%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #1 Orton REP Stanley Jerry  Kleinsasser 6 22.22%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Jerry  Kleinsasser 40 21.39%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #3 Sansarc REP Stanley Jerry  Kleinsasser 15 26.32%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #4 Consolidated REP Stanley Jerry  Kleinsasser 36 20.34%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #5 Oahe REP Stanley Jerry  Kleinsasser 44 22.22%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Jerry  Kleinsasser 91 22.25%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Jerry  Kleinsasser 57 26.27%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #14 Hayes REP Stanley Jerry  Kleinsasser 13 23.21%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #1 Orton REP Stanley A Joyce Tidball 8 29.63%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP Stanley A Joyce Tidball 44 23.53%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #3 Sansarc REP Stanley A Joyce Tidball 17 29.82%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #4 Consolidated REP Stanley A Joyce Tidball 49 27.68%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #5 Oahe REP Stanley A Joyce Tidball 45 22.73%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP Stanley A Joyce Tidball 88 21.52%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP Stanley A Joyce Tidball 48 22.12%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #14 Hayes REP Stanley A Joyce Tidball 17 30.36%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #1 Orton REP Stanley Robert C Riter 9 33.33%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Robert C Riter 68 36.36%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #3 Sansarc REP Stanley Robert C Riter 15 26.32%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #4 Consolidated REP Stanley Robert C Riter 58 32.77%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #5 Oahe REP Stanley Robert C Riter 71 35.86%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Robert C Riter 138 33.74%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP Stanley Robert C Riter 68 31.34%
Delegates to State Convention Stanley #14 Hayes REP Stanley Robert C Riter 15 26.79%
County Commissioner Tripp Hamill REP District 1 Mark  Winter 43 79.63%
County Commissioner Tripp Lamro REP District 1 Mark  Winter 13 44.83%
County Commissioner Tripp Sully REP District 1 Mark  Winter 19 59.38%
County Commissioner Tripp Winner City E 3rd REP District 1 Mark  Winter 55 61.80%
County Commissioner Tripp Hamill REP District 1 Donald L. Bice 11 20.37%
County Commissioner Tripp Lamro REP District 1 Donald L. Bice 16 55.17%
County Commissioner Tripp Sully REP District 1 Donald L. Bice 13 40.63%
County Commissioner Tripp Winner City E 3rd REP District 1 Donald L. Bice 34 38.20%
County Commissioner Tripp Ideal REP District 5 Wilma  Harter 11 23.40%
County Commissioner Tripp Lamro REP District 5 Wilma  Harter 18 45.00%
County Commissioner Tripp Witten REP District 5 Wilma  Harter 26 47.27%
County Commissioner Tripp Winner City W 3rd REP District 5 Wilma  Harter 13 35.14%
County Commissioner Tripp Ideal REP District 5 Tresh  Swedlund 36 76.60%
County Commissioner Tripp Lamro REP District 5 Tresh  Swedlund 22 55.00%
County Commissioner Tripp Witten REP District 5 Tresh  Swedlund 29 52.73%
County Commissioner Tripp Winner City W 3rd REP District 5 Tresh  Swedlund 24 64.86%
Register of Deeds Turner Dolton/Monroe/Marion/Rosefield REP Turner Lisa K. Carlson 123 35.04%
Register of Deeds Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker REP Turner Lisa K. Carlson 199 51.03%
Register of Deeds Turner Chancellor/Germantown REP Turner Lisa K. Carlson 32 40.51%
Register of Deeds Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley REP Turner Lisa K. Carlson 33 39.76%
Register of Deeds Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton REP Turner Lisa K. Carlson 68 35.42%
Register of Deeds Turner Viborg/Swan Lake REP Turner Lisa K. Carlson 68 51.13%
Register of Deeds Turner Irene/Daneville REP Turner Lisa K. Carlson 28 60.87%
Register of Deeds Turner Centerville/Turner REP Turner Lisa K. Carlson 70 42.42%
Register of Deeds Turner Dolton/Monroe/Marion/Rosefield REP Turner Carol J. Viet 228 64.96%
Register of Deeds Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker REP Turner Carol J. Viet 191 48.97%
Register of Deeds Turner Chancellor/Germantown REP Turner Carol J. Viet 47 59.49%
Register of Deeds Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley REP Turner Carol J. Viet 50 60.24%
Register of Deeds Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton REP Turner Carol J. Viet 124 64.58%
Register of Deeds Turner Viborg/Swan Lake REP Turner Carol J. Viet 65 48.87%
Register of Deeds Turner Irene/Daneville REP Turner Carol J. Viet 18 39.13%
Register of Deeds Turner Centerville/Turner REP Turner Carol J. Viet 95 57.58%
Sheriff Turner Dolton/Monroe/Marion/Rosefield REP Turner Matthew  Wetterling 148 41.23%
Sheriff Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker REP Turner Matthew  Wetterling 111 28.39%
Sheriff Turner Chancellor/Germantown REP Turner Matthew  Wetterling 16 20.25%
Sheriff Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley REP Turner Matthew  Wetterling 31 31.31%
Sheriff Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton REP Turner Matthew  Wetterling 102 50.75%
Sheriff Turner Viborg/Swan Lake REP Turner Matthew  Wetterling 75 55.97%
Sheriff Turner Irene/Daneville REP Turner Matthew  Wetterling 26 57.78%
Sheriff Turner Centerville/Turner REP Turner Matthew  Wetterling 54 32.53%
Sheriff Turner Dolton/Monroe/Marion/Rosefield REP Turner Byron  Nogelmeier 211 58.77%
Sheriff Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker REP Turner Byron  Nogelmeier 280 71.61%
Sheriff Turner Chancellor/Germantown REP Turner Byron  Nogelmeier 63 79.75%
Sheriff Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley REP Turner Byron  Nogelmeier 68 68.69%
Sheriff Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton REP Turner Byron  Nogelmeier 99 49.25%
Sheriff Turner Viborg/Swan Lake REP Turner Byron  Nogelmeier 59 44.03%
Sheriff Turner Irene/Daneville REP Turner Byron  Nogelmeier 19 42.22%
Sheriff Turner Centerville/Turner REP Turner Byron  Nogelmeier 112 67.47%
County Commissioner Union 5 REP District 5 Milt  Ustad 82 71.93%
County Commissioner Union 6 REP District 5 Milt  Ustad 140 89.74%
County Commissioner Union 7 REP District 5 Milt  Ustad 27 28.42%
County Commissioner Union 5 REP District 5 Doug  Maurstad 32 28.07%
County Commissioner Union 6 REP District 5 Doug  Maurstad 16 10.26%
County Commissioner Union 7 REP District 5 Doug  Maurstad 68 71.58%
Register of Deeds Union 1 REP Union Jana  Foltz 57 83.82%
Register of Deeds Union 2 REP Union Jana  Foltz 85 77.98%
Register of Deeds Union 3 REP Union Jana  Foltz 81 88.04%
Register of Deeds Union 4 REP Union Jana  Foltz 50 83.33%
Register of Deeds Union 5 REP Union Jana  Foltz 93 86.92%
Register of Deeds Union 6 REP Union Jana  Foltz 107 83.59%
Register of Deeds Union 7 REP Union Jana  Foltz 69 71.13%
Register of Deeds Union 8 REP Union Jana  Foltz 168 48.28%
Register of Deeds Union 9 REP Union Jana  Foltz 51 57.95%
Register of Deeds Union 10 REP Union Jana  Foltz 45 62.50%
Register of Deeds Union 11 REP Union Jana  Foltz 81 62.79%
Register of Deeds Union 12 REP Union Jana  Foltz 56 61.54%
Register of Deeds Union 13 REP Union Jana  Foltz 184 69.96%
Register of Deeds Union 1 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 11 16.18%
Register of Deeds Union 2 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 24 22.02%
Register of Deeds Union 3 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 11 11.96%
Register of Deeds Union 4 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 10 16.67%
Register of Deeds Union 5 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 14 13.08%
Register of Deeds Union 6 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 21 16.41%
Register of Deeds Union 7 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 28 28.87%
Register of Deeds Union 8 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 180 51.72%
Register of Deeds Union 9 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 37 42.05%
Register of Deeds Union 10 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 27 37.50%
Register of Deeds Union 11 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 48 37.21%
Register of Deeds Union 12 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 35 38.46%
Register of Deeds Union 13 REP Union Bindi  Trometer 79 30.04%
Sheriff Union 1 REP Union James  Heeren 6 8.33%
Sheriff Union 2 REP Union James  Heeren 22 18.64%
Sheriff Union 3 REP Union James  Heeren 29 30.85%
Sheriff Union 4 REP Union James  Heeren 2 3.33%
Sheriff Union 5 REP Union James  Heeren 30 25.42%
Sheriff Union 6 REP Union James  Heeren 37 23.87%
Sheriff Union 7 REP Union James  Heeren 20 20.62%
Sheriff Union 8 REP Union James  Heeren 55 15.85%
Sheriff Union 9 REP Union James  Heeren 34 36.17%
Sheriff Union 10 REP Union James  Heeren 16 21.33%
Sheriff Union 11 REP Union James  Heeren 104 71.23%
Sheriff Union 12 REP Union James  Heeren 69 61.06%
Sheriff Union 13 REP Union James  Heeren 201 58.77%
Sheriff Union 1 REP Union Dan  Limoges 66 91.67%
Sheriff Union 2 REP Union Dan  Limoges 96 81.36%
Sheriff Union 3 REP Union Dan  Limoges 65 69.15%
Sheriff Union 4 REP Union Dan  Limoges 58 96.67%
Sheriff Union 5 REP Union Dan  Limoges 88 74.58%
Sheriff Union 6 REP Union Dan  Limoges 118 76.13%
Sheriff Union 7 REP Union Dan  Limoges 77 79.38%
Sheriff Union 8 REP Union Dan  Limoges 292 84.15%
Sheriff Union 9 REP Union Dan  Limoges 60 63.83%
Sheriff Union 10 REP Union Dan  Limoges 59 78.67%
Sheriff Union 11 REP Union Dan  Limoges 42 28.77%
Sheriff Union 12 REP Union Dan  Limoges 44 38.94%
Sheriff Union 13 REP Union Dan  Limoges 141 41.23%
County Commissioner Walworth #4 REP District 3 Scott  W. Schilling 38 58.46%
County Commissioner Walworth #5 REP District 3 Scott  W. Schilling 23 36.51%
County Commissioner Walworth #12 REP District 3 Scott  W. Schilling 50 35.21%
County Commissioner Walworth #13 REP District 3 Scott  W. Schilling 39 36.11%
County Commissioner Walworth #4 REP District 3 Dianna   Van Horn 10 15.38%
County Commissioner Walworth #5 REP District 3 Dianna   Van Horn 10 15.87%
County Commissioner Walworth #12 REP District 3 Dianna   Van Horn 32 22.54%
County Commissioner Walworth #13 REP District 3 Dianna   Van Horn 23 21.30%
County Commissioner Walworth #4 REP District 3 Phylliss  K. Pudwill 17 26.15%
County Commissioner Walworth #5 REP District 3 Phylliss  K. Pudwill 30 47.62%
County Commissioner Walworth #12 REP District 3 Phylliss  K. Pudwill 60 42.25%
County Commissioner Walworth #13 REP District 3 Phylliss  K. Pudwill 46 42.59%
Sheriff Walworth #2 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 16 36.36%
Sheriff Walworth #3 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 36 56.25%
Sheriff Walworth #4 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 17 25.76%
Sheriff Walworth #5 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 44 65.67%
Sheriff Walworth #9 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 31 58.49%
Sheriff Walworth #10 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 32 78.05%
Sheriff Walworth #11 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 50 53.19%
Sheriff Walworth #12 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 65 46.10%
Sheriff Walworth #13 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 39 35.78%
Sheriff Walworth #15 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 84 73.68%
Sheriff Walworth #16 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 64 62.75%
Sheriff Walworth #17 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 35 79.55%
Sheriff Walworth #18 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 48 73.85%
Sheriff Walworth #19 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 80 66.12%
Sheriff Walworth #20 REP Walworth Duane E. Mohr 105 64.81%
Sheriff Walworth #2 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 28 63.64%
Sheriff Walworth #3 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 28 43.75%
Sheriff Walworth #4 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 49 74.24%
Sheriff Walworth #5 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 23 34.33%
Sheriff Walworth #9 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 22 41.51%
Sheriff Walworth #10 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 9 21.95%
Sheriff Walworth #11 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 44 46.81%
Sheriff Walworth #12 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 76 53.90%
Sheriff Walworth #13 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 70 64.22%
Sheriff Walworth #15 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 30 26.32%
Sheriff Walworth #16 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 38 37.25%
Sheriff Walworth #17 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 9 20.45%
Sheriff Walworth #18 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 17 26.15%
Sheriff Walworth #19 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 41 33.88%
Sheriff Walworth #20 REP Walworth Allen T. Bohle 57 35.19%