SHANTEL KREBS

2008 South Dakota General Election Data

Legislature by Precinct - November 4, 2008

Race County Precinct Party District Candidate Votes Percentage
State Senator Day #1 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 131 47.29%
State Senator Day #2 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 168 57.53%
State Senator Day #3 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 89 47.34%
State Senator Day #4 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 96 48.24%
State Senator Day #5 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 165 62.50%
State Senator Day #6 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 161 61.45%
State Senator Day #7 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 99 53.23%
State Senator Day #8 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 102 68.46%
State Senator Day #9 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 108 54.00%
State Senator Day #10 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 61 51.69%
State Senator Day #11 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 112 52.83%
State Senator Day #12 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 149 65.07%
State Senator Day #13 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 128 60.09%
State Senator Day #14 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 151 59.68%
State Senator Day #1 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 146 52.71%
State Senator Day #2 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 124 42.47%
State Senator Day #3 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 99 52.66%
State Senator Day #4 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 103 51.76%
State Senator Day #5 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 99 37.50%
State Senator Day #6 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 101 38.55%
State Senator Day #7 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 87 46.77%
State Senator Day #8 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 47 31.54%
State Senator Day #9 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 92 46.00%
State Senator Day #10 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 57 48.31%
State Senator Day #11 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 100 47.17%
State Senator Day #12 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 80 34.93%
State Senator Day #13 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 85 39.91%
State Senator Day #14 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 102 40.32%
State Senator Marshall 1 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 76 27.84%
State Senator Marshall 2 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 72 36.18%
State Senator Marshall 3 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 97 32.12%
State Senator Marshall 4 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 153 53.68%
State Senator Marshall 5 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 94 42.53%
State Senator Marshall 6 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 132 46.81%
State Senator Marshall 7 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 65 36.52%
State Senator Marshall 8 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 54 29.83%
State Senator Marshall 9 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 110 46.81%
State Senator Marshall 1 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 197 72.16%
State Senator Marshall 2 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 127 63.82%
State Senator Marshall 3 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 205 67.88%
State Senator Marshall 4 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 132 46.32%
State Senator Marshall 5 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 127 57.47%
State Senator Marshall 6 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 150 53.19%
State Senator Marshall 7 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 113 63.48%
State Senator Marshall 8 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 127 70.17%
State Senator Marshall 9 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 125 53.19%
State Senator Roberts 1 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 81 45.76%
State Senator Roberts 2 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 222 53.37%
State Senator Roberts 3 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 112 50.45%
State Senator Roberts 4 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 57 64.04%
State Senator Roberts 5 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 297 68.91%
State Senator Roberts 6 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 152 51.01%
State Senator Roberts 7 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 124 50.20%
State Senator Roberts 8 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 71 63.39%
State Senator Roberts 9 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 248 51.88%
State Senator Roberts 10 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 231 79.11%
State Senator Roberts 11 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 478 58.44%
State Senator Roberts 12 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 165 59.14%
State Senator Roberts 13 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 258 64.34%
State Senator Roberts 14 DEM 01 Gary D.  Hanson 96 57.83%
State Senator Roberts 1 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 96 54.24%
State Senator Roberts 2 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 194 46.63%
State Senator Roberts 3 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 110 49.55%
State Senator Roberts 4 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 32 35.96%
State Senator Roberts 5 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 134 31.09%
State Senator Roberts 6 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 146 48.99%
State Senator Roberts 7 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 123 49.80%
State Senator Roberts 8 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 41 36.61%
State Senator Roberts 9 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 230 48.12%
State Senator Roberts 10 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 61 20.89%
State Senator Roberts 11 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 340 41.56%
State Senator Roberts 12 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 114 40.86%
State Senator Roberts 13 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 143 35.66%
State Senator Roberts 14 REP 01 Lucas  Lentsch 70 42.17%
State Representative Day #1 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 141 29.62%
State Representative Day #2 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 170 34.98%
State Representative Day #3 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 98 29.61%
State Representative Day #4 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 104 29.89%
State Representative Day #5 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 143 32.65%
State Representative Day #6 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 132 31.73%
State Representative Day #7 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 118 36.09%
State Representative Day #8 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 86 33.59%
State Representative Day #9 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 112 33.94%
State Representative Day #10 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 59 29.21%
State Representative Day #11 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 122 34.08%
State Representative Day #12 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 132 33.67%
State Representative Day #13 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 104 30.50%
State Representative Day #14 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 129 30.28%
State Representative Day #1 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 117 24.58%
State Representative Day #2 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 156 32.10%
State Representative Day #3 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 75 22.66%
State Representative Day #4 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 94 27.01%
State Representative Day #5 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 109 24.89%
State Representative Day #6 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 94 22.60%
State Representative Day #7 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 85 25.99%
State Representative Day #8 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 78 30.47%
State Representative Day #9 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 84 25.45%
State Representative Day #10 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 50 24.75%
State Representative Day #11 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 123 34.36%
State Representative Day #12 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 142 36.22%
State Representative Day #13 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 105 30.79%
State Representative Day #14 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 124 29.11%
State Representative Day #1 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 4 0.84%
State Representative Day #2 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 2 0.41%
State Representative Day #3 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 3 0.91%
State Representative Day #4 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 2 0.57%
State Representative Day #5 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 4 0.91%
State Representative Day #6 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 14 3.37%
State Representative Day #7 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 3 0.92%
State Representative Day #8 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 2 0.78%
State Representative Day #9 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 4 1.21%
State Representative Day #10 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 3 1.49%
State Representative Day #11 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 2 0.56%
State Representative Day #12 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 4 1.02%
State Representative Day #13 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 4 1.17%
State Representative Day #14 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 0 0.00%
State Representative Day #1 REP 01 Scott  German 72 15.13%
State Representative Day #2 REP 01 Scott  German 48 9.88%
State Representative Day #3 REP 01 Scott  German 63 19.03%
State Representative Day #4 REP 01 Scott  German 52 14.94%
State Representative Day #5 REP 01 Scott  German 49 11.19%
State Representative Day #6 REP 01 Scott  German 69 16.59%
State Representative Day #7 REP 01 Scott  German 37 11.31%
State Representative Day #8 REP 01 Scott  German 39 15.23%
State Representative Day #9 REP 01 Scott  German 44 13.33%
State Representative Day #10 REP 01 Scott  German 38 18.81%
State Representative Day #11 REP 01 Scott  German 35 9.78%
State Representative Day #12 REP 01 Scott  German 38 9.69%
State Representative Day #13 REP 01 Scott  German 56 16.42%
State Representative Day #14 REP 01 Scott  German 59 13.85%
State Representative Day #1 REP 01 Ron  Olson 142 29.83%
State Representative Day #2 REP 01 Ron  Olson 110 22.63%
State Representative Day #3 REP 01 Ron  Olson 92 27.79%
State Representative Day #4 REP 01 Ron  Olson 96 27.59%
State Representative Day #5 REP 01 Ron  Olson 133 30.37%
State Representative Day #6 REP 01 Ron  Olson 107 25.72%
State Representative Day #7 REP 01 Ron  Olson 84 25.69%
State Representative Day #8 REP 01 Ron  Olson 51 19.92%
State Representative Day #9 REP 01 Ron  Olson 86 26.06%
State Representative Day #10 REP 01 Ron  Olson 52 25.74%
State Representative Day #11 REP 01 Ron  Olson 76 21.23%
State Representative Day #12 REP 01 Ron  Olson 76 19.39%
State Representative Day #13 REP 01 Ron  Olson 72 21.11%
State Representative Day #14 REP 01 Ron  Olson 114 26.76%
State Representative Marshall 1 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 114 25.68%
State Representative Marshall 2 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 91 30.13%
State Representative Marshall 3 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 154 29.96%
State Representative Marshall 4 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 145 30.98%
State Representative Marshall 5 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 121 32.88%
State Representative Marshall 6 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 161 34.55%
State Representative Marshall 7 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 97 35.66%
State Representative Marshall 8 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 91 30.64%
State Representative Marshall 9 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 131 32.35%
State Representative Marshall 1 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 185 41.67%
State Representative Marshall 2 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 142 47.02%
State Representative Marshall 3 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 221 43.00%
State Representative Marshall 4 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 194 41.45%
State Representative Marshall 5 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 144 39.13%
State Representative Marshall 6 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 147 31.55%
State Representative Marshall 7 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 95 34.93%
State Representative Marshall 8 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 124 41.75%
State Representative Marshall 9 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 171 42.22%
State Representative Marshall 1 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 5 1.13%
State Representative Marshall 2 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 2 0.66%
State Representative Marshall 3 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 5 0.97%
State Representative Marshall 4 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 1 0.21%
State Representative Marshall 5 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 2 0.54%
State Representative Marshall 6 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 6 1.29%
State Representative Marshall 7 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 5 1.84%
State Representative Marshall 8 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 2 0.67%
State Representative Marshall 9 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 3 0.74%
State Representative Marshall 1 REP 01 Scott  German 48 10.81%
State Representative Marshall 2 REP 01 Scott  German 25 8.28%
State Representative Marshall 3 REP 01 Scott  German 43 8.37%
State Representative Marshall 4 REP 01 Scott  German 30 6.41%
State Representative Marshall 5 REP 01 Scott  German 32 8.70%
State Representative Marshall 6 REP 01 Scott  German 58 12.45%
State Representative Marshall 7 REP 01 Scott  German 20 7.35%
State Representative Marshall 8 REP 01 Scott  German 23 7.74%
State Representative Marshall 9 REP 01 Scott  German 34 8.40%
State Representative Marshall 1 REP 01 Ron  Olson 92 20.72%
State Representative Marshall 2 REP 01 Ron  Olson 42 13.91%
State Representative Marshall 3 REP 01 Ron  Olson 91 17.70%
State Representative Marshall 4 REP 01 Ron  Olson 98 20.94%
State Representative Marshall 5 REP 01 Ron  Olson 69 18.75%
State Representative Marshall 6 REP 01 Ron  Olson 94 20.17%
State Representative Marshall 7 REP 01 Ron  Olson 55 20.22%
State Representative Marshall 8 REP 01 Ron  Olson 57 19.19%
State Representative Marshall 9 REP 01 Ron  Olson 66 16.30%
State Representative Roberts 1 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 118 38.94%
State Representative Roberts 2 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 239 33.95%
State Representative Roberts 3 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 138 39.54%
State Representative Roberts 4 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 40 28.17%
State Representative Roberts 5 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 247 36.11%
State Representative Roberts 6 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 167 34.08%
State Representative Roberts 7 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 128 32.00%
State Representative Roberts 8 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 77 42.31%
State Representative Roberts 9 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 368 46.29%
State Representative Roberts 10 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 156 34.21%
State Representative Roberts 11 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 485 36.58%
State Representative Roberts 12 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 163 36.71%
State Representative Roberts 13 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 215 34.73%
State Representative Roberts 14 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 89 33.58%
State Representative Roberts 1 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 105 34.65%
State Representative Roberts 2 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 145 20.60%
State Representative Roberts 3 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 109 31.23%
State Representative Roberts 4 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 40 28.17%
State Representative Roberts 5 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 212 30.99%
State Representative Roberts 6 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 121 24.69%
State Representative Roberts 7 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 97 24.25%
State Representative Roberts 8 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 47 25.82%
State Representative Roberts 9 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 185 23.27%
State Representative Roberts 10 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 169 37.06%
State Representative Roberts 11 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 430 32.43%
State Representative Roberts 12 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 136 30.63%
State Representative Roberts 13 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 208 33.60%
State Representative Roberts 14 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 77 29.06%
State Representative Roberts 1 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 3 0.99%
State Representative Roberts 2 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 9 1.28%
State Representative Roberts 3 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 4 1.15%
State Representative Roberts 4 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 1 0.70%
State Representative Roberts 5 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 36 5.26%
State Representative Roberts 6 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 7 1.43%
State Representative Roberts 7 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 9 2.25%
State Representative Roberts 8 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 2 1.10%
State Representative Roberts 9 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 12 1.51%
State Representative Roberts 10 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 31 6.80%
State Representative Roberts 11 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 53 4.00%
State Representative Roberts 12 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 19 4.28%
State Representative Roberts 13 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 37 5.98%
State Representative Roberts 14 CON 01 Franklin Nelson de Padilla 12 4.53%
State Representative Roberts 1 REP 01 Scott  German 20 6.60%
State Representative Roberts 2 REP 01 Scott  German 135 19.18%
State Representative Roberts 3 REP 01 Scott  German 36 10.32%
State Representative Roberts 4 REP 01 Scott  German 24 16.90%
State Representative Roberts 5 REP 01 Scott  German 91 13.30%
State Representative Roberts 6 REP 01 Scott  German 60 12.24%
State Representative Roberts 7 REP 01 Scott  German 71 17.75%
State Representative Roberts 8 REP 01 Scott  German 20 10.99%
State Representative Roberts 9 REP 01 Scott  German 79 9.94%
State Representative Roberts 10 REP 01 Scott  German 53 11.62%
State Representative Roberts 11 REP 01 Scott  German 135 10.18%
State Representative Roberts 12 REP 01 Scott  German 47 10.59%
State Representative Roberts 13 REP 01 Scott  German 70 11.31%
State Representative Roberts 14 REP 01 Scott  German 40 15.09%
State Representative Roberts 1 REP 01 Ron  Olson 57 18.81%
State Representative Roberts 2 REP 01 Ron  Olson 176 25.00%
State Representative Roberts 3 REP 01 Ron  Olson 62 17.77%
State Representative Roberts 4 REP 01 Ron  Olson 37 26.06%
State Representative Roberts 5 REP 01 Ron  Olson 98 14.33%
State Representative Roberts 6 REP 01 Ron  Olson 135 27.55%
State Representative Roberts 7 REP 01 Ron  Olson 95 23.75%
State Representative Roberts 8 REP 01 Ron  Olson 36 19.78%
State Representative Roberts 9 REP 01 Ron  Olson 151 18.99%
State Representative Roberts 10 REP 01 Ron  Olson 47 10.31%
State Representative Roberts 11 REP 01 Ron  Olson 223 16.82%
State Representative Roberts 12 REP 01 Ron  Olson 79 17.79%
State Representative Roberts 13 REP 01 Ron  Olson 89 14.38%
State Representative Roberts 14 REP 01 Ron  Olson 47 17.74%
State Senator Brown Primrose Gym DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 818 59.53%
State Senator Brown Courthouse Community Rm #4 DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 437 66.21%
State Senator Brown Courthouse Community Rm #8 DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 612 70.10%
State Senator Brown Columbia American Legion DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 222 58.73%
State Senator Brown Westport Town Hall DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 184 65.71%
State Senator Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 176 53.99%
State Senator Brown Warner Community Center DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 366 63.21%
State Senator Brown Stratford Community Center DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 186 73.23%
State Senator Brown Groton Community Center DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 705 67.98%
State Senator Brown Claremont Fire Station DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 144 72.73%
State Senator Brown Hecla Community Center DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 235 76.05%
State Senator Brown Frederick Community Center DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 202 71.63%
State Senator Brown Primrose Gym REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 556 40.47%
State Senator Brown Courthouse Community Rm #4 REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 223 33.79%
State Senator Brown Courthouse Community Rm #8 REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 261 29.90%
State Senator Brown Columbia American Legion REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 156 41.27%
State Senator Brown Westport Town Hall REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 96 34.29%
State Senator Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 150 46.01%
State Senator Brown Warner Community Center REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 213 36.79%
State Senator Brown Stratford Community Center REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 68 26.77%
State Senator Brown Groton Community Center REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 332 32.02%
State Senator Brown Claremont Fire Station REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 54 27.27%
State Senator Brown Hecla Community Center REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 74 23.95%
State Senator Brown Frederick Community Center REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 80 28.37%
State Senator Spink #1 DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 145 32.44%
State Senator Spink #3 DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 154 47.98%
State Senator Spink #4 DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 172 49.28%
State Senator Spink #5 DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 111 53.37%
State Senator Spink #6 DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 91 66.91%
State Senator Spink #7 DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 278 58.40%
State Senator Spink #8 DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 100 63.69%
State Senator Spink #9 DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 258 46.65%
State Senator Spink #10 DEM 02 Jim  Hundstad 280 51.38%
State Senator Spink #1 REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 302 67.56%
State Senator Spink #3 REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 167 52.02%
State Senator Spink #4 REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 177 50.72%
State Senator Spink #5 REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 97 46.63%
State Senator Spink #6 REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 45 33.09%
State Senator Spink #7 REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 198 41.60%
State Senator Spink #8 REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 57 36.31%
State Senator Spink #9 REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 295 53.35%
State Senator Spink #10 REP 02 Hjalmer  Tschetter 265 48.62%
State Representative Brown Primrose Gym DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 728 29.15%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #4 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 363 30.17%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #8 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 571 36.35%
State Representative Brown Columbia American Legion DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 170 24.96%
State Representative Brown Westport Town Hall DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 163 31.23%
State Representative Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 176 30.61%
State Representative Brown Warner Community Center DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 331 31.55%
State Representative Brown Stratford Community Center DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 130 28.76%
State Representative Brown Groton Community Center DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 498 26.66%
State Representative Brown Claremont Fire Station DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 84 24.85%
State Representative Brown Hecla Community Center DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 170 29.77%
State Representative Brown Frederick Community Center DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 187 35.42%
State Representative Brown Primrose Gym DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 760 30.44%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #4 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 395 32.83%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #8 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 486 30.94%
State Representative Brown Columbia American Legion DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 265 38.91%
State Representative Brown Westport Town Hall DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 194 37.16%
State Representative Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 175 30.43%
State Representative Brown Warner Community Center DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 362 34.51%
State Representative Brown Stratford Community Center DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 164 36.28%
State Representative Brown Groton Community Center DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 713 38.17%
State Representative Brown Claremont Fire Station DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 156 46.15%
State Representative Brown Hecla Community Center DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 256 44.83%
State Representative Brown Frederick Community Center DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 203 38.45%
State Representative Brown Primrose Gym REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 505 20.22%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #4 REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 195 16.21%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #8 REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 277 17.63%
State Representative Brown Columbia American Legion REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 119 17.47%
State Representative Brown Westport Town Hall REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 71 13.60%
State Representative Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 97 16.87%
State Representative Brown Warner Community Center REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 183 17.45%
State Representative Brown Stratford Community Center REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 79 17.48%
State Representative Brown Groton Community Center REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 331 17.72%
State Representative Brown Claremont Fire Station REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 38 11.24%
State Representative Brown Hecla Community Center REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 69 12.08%
State Representative Brown Frederick Community Center REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 68 12.88%
State Representative Brown Primrose Gym REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 504 20.18%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #4 REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 250 20.78%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #8 REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 237 15.09%
State Representative Brown Columbia American Legion REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 127 18.65%
State Representative Brown Westport Town Hall REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 94 18.01%
State Representative Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 127 22.09%
State Representative Brown Warner Community Center REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 173 16.49%
State Representative Brown Stratford Community Center REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 79 17.48%
State Representative Brown Groton Community Center REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 326 17.45%
State Representative Brown Claremont Fire Station REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 60 17.75%
State Representative Brown Hecla Community Center REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 76 13.31%
State Representative Brown Frederick Community Center REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 70 13.26%
State Representative Spink #1 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 168 22.73%
State Representative Spink #3 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 137 24.82%
State Representative Spink #4 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 160 26.80%
State Representative Spink #5 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 102 29.91%
State Representative Spink #6 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 83 35.93%
State Representative Spink #7 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 238 28.50%
State Representative Spink #8 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 88 34.51%
State Representative Spink #9 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 271 28.11%
State Representative Spink #10 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 295 31.52%
State Representative Spink #1 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 154 20.84%
State Representative Spink #3 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 155 28.08%
State Representative Spink #4 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 191 31.99%
State Representative Spink #5 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 122 35.78%
State Representative Spink #6 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 84 36.36%
State Representative Spink #7 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 274 32.81%
State Representative Spink #8 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 100 39.22%
State Representative Spink #9 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 271 28.11%
State Representative Spink #10 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 302 32.26%
State Representative Spink #1 REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 164 22.19%
State Representative Spink #3 REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 124 22.46%
State Representative Spink #4 REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 97 16.25%
State Representative Spink #5 REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 54 15.84%
State Representative Spink #6 REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 29 12.55%
State Representative Spink #7 REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 154 18.44%
State Representative Spink #8 REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 27 10.59%
State Representative Spink #9 REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 200 20.75%
State Representative Spink #10 REP 02 Daniel  Kaiser 153 16.35%
State Representative Spink #1 REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 253 34.24%
State Representative Spink #3 REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 136 24.64%
State Representative Spink #4 REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 149 24.96%
State Representative Spink #5 REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 63 18.48%
State Representative Spink #6 REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 35 15.15%
State Representative Spink #7 REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 169 20.24%
State Representative Spink #8 REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 40 15.69%
State Representative Spink #9 REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 222 23.03%
State Representative Spink #10 REP 02 Wayne  Greenfield 186 19.87%
State Senator Brown Washington St. Gym #1 DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 670 45.39%
State Senator Brown Washington St. Gym #2 DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 440 49.00%
State Senator Brown Alexander Mitchell Library DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 282 46.92%
State Senator Brown Senior Citizens Ctr DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 639 43.03%
State Senator Brown Super City Plaza #7 DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 585 46.10%
State Senator Brown Hub Area Vocational Ctr DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 468 45.70%
State Senator Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 388 48.74%
State Senator Brown Super City Plaza #11 DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 512 50.10%
State Senator Brown Northern Electric Coop DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 241 35.86%
State Senator Brown Avera-Midland Campus DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 407 46.04%
State Senator Brown Washington St. Gym #1 REP 03 Al  Novstrup 806 54.61%
State Senator Brown Washington St. Gym #2 REP 03 Al  Novstrup 458 51.00%
State Senator Brown Alexander Mitchell Library REP 03 Al  Novstrup 319 53.08%
State Senator Brown Senior Citizens Ctr REP 03 Al  Novstrup 846 56.97%
State Senator Brown Super City Plaza #7 REP 03 Al  Novstrup 684 53.90%
State Senator Brown Hub Area Vocational Ctr REP 03 Al  Novstrup 556 54.30%
State Senator Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire REP 03 Al  Novstrup 408 51.26%
State Senator Brown Super City Plaza #11 REP 03 Al  Novstrup 510 49.90%
State Senator Brown Northern Electric Coop REP 03 Al  Novstrup 431 64.14%
State Senator Brown Avera-Midland Campus REP 03 Al  Novstrup 477 53.96%
State Senator McPherson northeast leola DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 73 30.42%
State Senator McPherson southeast leola DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 87 32.71%
State Senator McPherson 101 DEM 03 Alan C. Hoerth 19 38.00%
State Senator McPherson northeast leola REP 03 Al  Novstrup 167 69.58%
State Senator McPherson southeast leola REP 03 Al  Novstrup 179 67.29%
State Senator McPherson 101 REP 03 Al  Novstrup 31 62.00%
State Representative Brown Washington St. Gym #1 DEM 03 Mark  Remily 654 24.22%
State Representative Brown Washington St. Gym #2 DEM 03 Mark  Remily 435 26.16%
State Representative Brown Alexander Mitchell Library DEM 03 Mark  Remily 245 22.60%
State Representative Brown Senior Citizens Ctr DEM 03 Mark  Remily 581 21.48%
State Representative Brown Super City Plaza #7 DEM 03 Mark  Remily 569 24.53%
State Representative Brown Hub Area Vocational Ctr DEM 03 Mark  Remily 404 21.80%
State Representative Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire DEM 03 Mark  Remily 337 23.67%
State Representative Brown Super City Plaza #11 DEM 03 Mark  Remily 493 26.31%
State Representative Brown Northern Electric Coop DEM 03 Mark  Remily 245 20.33%
State Representative Brown Avera-Midland Campus DEM 03 Mark  Remily 384 23.82%
State Representative Brown Washington St. Gym #1 DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 756 28.00%
State Representative Brown Washington St. Gym #2 DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 494 29.71%
State Representative Brown Alexander Mitchell Library DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 300 27.68%
State Representative Brown Senior Citizens Ctr DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 735 27.17%
State Representative Brown Super City Plaza #7 DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 638 27.50%
State Representative Brown Hub Area Vocational Ctr DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 518 27.95%
State Representative Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 411 28.86%
State Representative Brown Super City Plaza #11 DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 564 30.10%
State Representative Brown Northern Electric Coop DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 311 25.81%
State Representative Brown Avera-Midland Campus DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 494 30.65%
State Representative Brown Washington St. Gym #1 REP 03 David  Novstrup 735 27.22%
State Representative Brown Washington St. Gym #2 REP 03 David  Novstrup 409 24.59%
State Representative Brown Alexander Mitchell Library REP 03 David  Novstrup 297 27.40%
State Representative Brown Senior Citizens Ctr REP 03 David  Novstrup 809 29.91%
State Representative Brown Super City Plaza #7 REP 03 David  Novstrup 650 28.02%
State Representative Brown Hub Area Vocational Ctr REP 03 David  Novstrup 532 28.71%
State Representative Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire REP 03 David  Novstrup 371 26.05%
State Representative Brown Super City Plaza #11 REP 03 David  Novstrup 488 26.04%
State Representative Brown Northern Electric Coop REP 03 David  Novstrup 371 30.79%
State Representative Brown Avera-Midland Campus REP 03 David  Novstrup 432 26.80%
State Representative Brown Washington St. Gym #1 REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 555 20.56%
State Representative Brown Washington St. Gym #2 REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 325 19.54%
State Representative Brown Alexander Mitchell Library REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 242 22.32%
State Representative Brown Senior Citizens Ctr REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 580 21.44%
State Representative Brown Super City Plaza #7 REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 463 19.96%
State Representative Brown Hub Area Vocational Ctr REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 399 21.53%
State Representative Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 305 21.42%
State Representative Brown Super City Plaza #11 REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 329 17.56%
State Representative Brown Northern Electric Coop REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 278 23.07%
State Representative Brown Avera-Midland Campus REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 302 18.73%
State Representative McPherson northeast leola DEM 03 Mark  Remily 69 15.37%
State Representative McPherson southeast leola DEM 03 Mark  Remily 68 14.17%
State Representative McPherson 101 DEM 03 Mark  Remily 12 14.12%
State Representative McPherson northeast leola DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 128 28.51%
State Representative McPherson southeast leola DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 179 37.29%
State Representative McPherson 101 DEM 03 Dennis  Feickert 33 38.82%
State Representative McPherson northeast leola REP 03 David  Novstrup 130 28.95%
State Representative McPherson southeast leola REP 03 David  Novstrup 139 28.96%
State Representative McPherson 101 REP 03 David  Novstrup 23 27.06%
State Representative McPherson northeast leola REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 122 27.17%
State Representative McPherson southeast leola REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 94 19.58%
State Representative McPherson 101 REP 03 Isaac  Latterell 17 20.00%
State Senator Brookings 8-Medary Township DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 429 100.00%
State Senator Brookings 9-White Area DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 436 100.00%
State Senator Brookings 10-Bruce Area DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 375 100.00%
State Senator Brookings 11-Aurora Area DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 410 100.00%
State Senator Brookings 15-Laketon & Winsor Twps. DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 116 100.00%
State Senator Brookings 16-Elkton Area DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 327 100.00%
State Senator Deuel Alt., Portland, Alt. DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 76 100.00%
State Senator Deuel Ant. Valley, Lowe DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 75 100.00%
State Senator Deuel Norden, Brandt, Brandt DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 224 100.00%
State Senator Deuel Clear Lake WD 1 DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 152 100.00%
State Senator Deuel Clear Lake WD 2 DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 139 100.00%
State Senator Deuel Clear Lake WD 3 DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 152 100.00%
State Senator Deuel Goodwin, Rome, Goodwin DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 129 100.00%
State Senator Deuel Glenwood, Herrick, Gary DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 196 100.00%
State Senator Deuel Hav., CL, Hidewood DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 188 100.00%
State Senator Deuel Scandi, Astoria DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 121 100.00%
State Senator Deuel Blom, Grange, Toronto DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 183 100.00%
State Senator Grant Milbank 11 DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 66 100.00%
State Senator Grant Milbank 12 DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 292 100.00%
State Senator Grant Milbank 21 DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 125 100.00%
State Senator Grant Milbank 22 DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 376 100.00%
State Senator Grant Milbank 31 DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 57 100.00%
State Senator Grant Milbank 32 DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 96 100.00%
State Senator Grant Milbank 33 DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 253 100.00%
State Senator Grant Adams-Albee-Revillo-Vernon DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 240 100.00%
State Senator Grant Alban DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 210 100.00%
State Senator Grant Big Stone City & Twp DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 311 100.00%
State Senator Grant Blooming Val-Farm-Lura DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 83 100.00%
State Senator Grant Georgia-Madison-LaBolt DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 134 100.00%
State Senator Grant Grant Center DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 137 100.00%
State Senator Grant Melrose DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 158 100.00%
State Senator Grant Mazeppa-Osceola-Marvin DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 87 100.00%
State Senator Grant Stockholm Town & Twp DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 60 100.00%
State Senator Grant Troy-Strandburg DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 37 100.00%
State Senator Grant Twin Brooks-Kilborn DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 120 100.00%
State Senator Moody #4B - Extension DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 183 100.00%
State Senator Moody #5 - Colman DEM 04 Jim  Peterson 365 100.00%
State Representative Brookings 8-Medary Township DEM 04 Steve  Street 279 30.97%
State Representative Brookings 9-White Area DEM 04 Steve  Street 285 29.11%
State Representative Brookings 10-Bruce Area DEM 04 Steve  Street 233 27.00%
State Representative Brookings 11-Aurora Area DEM 04 Steve  Street 257 28.65%
State Representative Brookings 15-Laketon & Winsor Twps. DEM 04 Steve  Street 82 34.17%
State Representative Brookings 16-Elkton Area DEM 04 Steve  Street 197 27.21%
State Representative Brookings 8-Medary Township REP 04 Val  Rausch 283 31.41%
State Representative Brookings 9-White Area REP 04 Val  Rausch 338 34.53%
State Representative Brookings 10-Bruce Area REP 04 Val  Rausch 298 34.53%
State Representative Brookings 11-Aurora Area REP 04 Val  Rausch 259 28.87%
State Representative Brookings 15-Laketon & Winsor Twps. REP 04 Val  Rausch 82 34.17%
State Representative Brookings 16-Elkton Area REP 04 Val  Rausch 265 36.60%
State Representative Brookings 8-Medary Township REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 339 37.62%
State Representative Brookings 9-White Area REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 356 36.36%
State Representative Brookings 10-Bruce Area REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 332 38.47%
State Representative Brookings 11-Aurora Area REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 381 42.47%
State Representative Brookings 15-Laketon & Winsor Twps. REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 76 31.67%
State Representative Brookings 16-Elkton Area REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 262 36.19%
State Representative Deuel Alt., Portland, Alt. DEM 04 Steve  Street 51 37.78%
State Representative Deuel Ant. Valley, Lowe DEM 04 Steve  Street 56 45.90%
State Representative Deuel Norden, Brandt, Brandt DEM 04 Steve  Street 161 41.39%
State Representative Deuel Clear Lake WD 1 DEM 04 Steve  Street 119 43.75%
State Representative Deuel Clear Lake WD 2 DEM 04 Steve  Street 101 35.82%
State Representative Deuel Clear Lake WD 3 DEM 04 Steve  Street 120 41.24%
State Representative Deuel Goodwin, Rome, Goodwin DEM 04 Steve  Street 94 35.61%
State Representative Deuel Glenwood, Herrick, Gary DEM 04 Steve  Street 148 42.29%
State Representative Deuel Hav., CL, Hidewood DEM 04 Steve  Street 139 35.92%
State Representative Deuel Scandi, Astoria DEM 04 Steve  Street 70 29.41%
State Representative Deuel Blom, Grange, Toronto DEM 04 Steve  Street 136 42.77%
State Representative Deuel Alt., Portland, Alt. REP 04 Val  Rausch 54 40.00%
State Representative Deuel Ant. Valley, Lowe REP 04 Val  Rausch 34 27.87%
State Representative Deuel Norden, Brandt, Brandt REP 04 Val  Rausch 138 35.48%
State Representative Deuel Clear Lake WD 1 REP 04 Val  Rausch 97 35.66%
State Representative Deuel Clear Lake WD 2 REP 04 Val  Rausch 116 41.13%
State Representative Deuel Clear Lake WD 3 REP 04 Val  Rausch 106 36.43%
State Representative Deuel Goodwin, Rome, Goodwin REP 04 Val  Rausch 107 40.53%
State Representative Deuel Glenwood, Herrick, Gary REP 04 Val  Rausch 130 37.14%
State Representative Deuel Hav., CL, Hidewood REP 04 Val  Rausch 160 41.34%
State Representative Deuel Scandi, Astoria REP 04 Val  Rausch 82 34.45%
State Representative Deuel Blom, Grange, Toronto REP 04 Val  Rausch 94 29.56%
State Representative Deuel Alt., Portland, Alt. REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 30 22.22%
State Representative Deuel Ant. Valley, Lowe REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 32 26.23%
State Representative Deuel Norden, Brandt, Brandt REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 90 23.14%
State Representative Deuel Clear Lake WD 1 REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 56 20.59%
State Representative Deuel Clear Lake WD 2 REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 65 23.05%
State Representative Deuel Clear Lake WD 3 REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 65 22.34%
State Representative Deuel Goodwin, Rome, Goodwin REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 63 23.86%
State Representative Deuel Glenwood, Herrick, Gary REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 72 20.57%
State Representative Deuel Hav., CL, Hidewood REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 88 22.74%
State Representative Deuel Scandi, Astoria REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 86 36.13%
State Representative Deuel Blom, Grange, Toronto REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 88 27.67%
State Representative Grant Milbank 11 DEM 04 Steve  Street 58 43.94%
State Representative Grant Milbank 12 DEM 04 Steve  Street 248 42.61%
State Representative Grant Milbank 21 DEM 04 Steve  Street 86 30.07%
State Representative Grant Milbank 22 DEM 04 Steve  Street 302 37.38%
State Representative Grant Milbank 31 DEM 04 Steve  Street 46 35.94%
State Representative Grant Milbank 32 DEM 04 Steve  Street 82 45.30%
State Representative Grant Milbank 33 DEM 04 Steve  Street 191 36.38%
State Representative Grant Adams-Albee-Revillo-Vernon DEM 04 Steve  Street 215 48.97%
State Representative Grant Alban DEM 04 Steve  Street 190 38.54%
State Representative Grant Big Stone City & Twp DEM 04 Steve  Street 233 34.11%
State Representative Grant Blooming Val-Farm-Lura DEM 04 Steve  Street 56 36.84%
State Representative Grant Georgia-Madison-LaBolt DEM 04 Steve  Street 123 47.49%
State Representative Grant Grant Center DEM 04 Steve  Street 113 39.79%
State Representative Grant Melrose DEM 04 Steve  Street 105 30.79%
State Representative Grant Mazeppa-Osceola-Marvin DEM 04 Steve  Street 69 41.82%
State Representative Grant Stockholm Town & Twp DEM 04 Steve  Street 48 39.34%
State Representative Grant Troy-Strandburg DEM 04 Steve  Street 30 41.10%
State Representative Grant Twin Brooks-Kilborn DEM 04 Steve  Street 106 47.32%
State Representative Grant Milbank 11 REP 04 Val  Rausch 56 42.42%
State Representative Grant Milbank 12 REP 04 Val  Rausch 251 43.13%
State Representative Grant Milbank 21 REP 04 Val  Rausch 136 47.55%
State Representative Grant Milbank 22 REP 04 Val  Rausch 376 46.53%
State Representative Grant Milbank 31 REP 04 Val  Rausch 58 45.31%
State Representative Grant Milbank 32 REP 04 Val  Rausch 72 39.78%
State Representative Grant Milbank 33 REP 04 Val  Rausch 262 49.90%
State Representative Grant Adams-Albee-Revillo-Vernon REP 04 Val  Rausch 158 35.99%
State Representative Grant Alban REP 04 Val  Rausch 232 47.06%
State Representative Grant Big Stone City & Twp REP 04 Val  Rausch 337 49.34%
State Representative Grant Blooming Val-Farm-Lura REP 04 Val  Rausch 66 43.42%
State Representative Grant Georgia-Madison-LaBolt REP 04 Val  Rausch 89 34.36%
State Representative Grant Grant Center REP 04 Val  Rausch 134 47.18%
State Representative Grant Melrose REP 04 Val  Rausch 164 48.09%
State Representative Grant Mazeppa-Osceola-Marvin REP 04 Val  Rausch 69 41.82%
State Representative Grant Stockholm Town & Twp REP 04 Val  Rausch 45 36.89%
State Representative Grant Troy-Strandburg REP 04 Val  Rausch 29 39.73%
State Representative Grant Twin Brooks-Kilborn REP 04 Val  Rausch 88 39.29%
State Representative Grant Milbank 11 REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 18 13.64%
State Representative Grant Milbank 12 REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 83 14.26%
State Representative Grant Milbank 21 REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 64 22.38%
State Representative Grant Milbank 22 REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 130 16.09%
State Representative Grant Milbank 31 REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 24 18.75%
State Representative Grant Milbank 32 REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 27 14.92%
State Representative Grant Milbank 33 REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 72 13.71%
State Representative Grant Adams-Albee-Revillo-Vernon REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 66 15.03%
State Representative Grant Alban REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 71 14.40%
State Representative Grant Big Stone City & Twp REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 113 16.54%
State Representative Grant Blooming Val-Farm-Lura REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 30 19.74%
State Representative Grant Georgia-Madison-LaBolt REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 47 18.15%
State Representative Grant Grant Center REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 37 13.03%
State Representative Grant Melrose REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 72 21.11%
State Representative Grant Mazeppa-Osceola-Marvin REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 27 16.36%
State Representative Grant Stockholm Town & Twp REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 29 23.77%
State Representative Grant Troy-Strandburg REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 14 19.18%
State Representative Grant Twin Brooks-Kilborn REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 30 13.39%
State Representative Moody #4B - Extension DEM 04 Steve  Street 127 37.24%
State Representative Moody #5 - Colman DEM 04 Steve  Street 259 33.29%
State Representative Moody #4B - Extension REP 04 Val  Rausch 124 36.36%
State Representative Moody #5 - Colman REP 04 Val  Rausch 272 34.96%
State Representative Moody #4B - Extension REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 90 26.39%
State Representative Moody #5 - Colman REP 04 James E. Gilkerson 247 31.75%
State Senator Codington Ward A Precinct 1 (Including: Ward A Precinct 4) DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 592 53.57%
State Senator Codington Ward A Precinct 2 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 290 50.79%
State Senator Codington Ward A Precinct 3 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 422 57.81%
State Senator Codington Ward B Precinct 1 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 285 50.89%
State Senator Codington Ward B Precinct 2 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 490 54.69%
State Senator Codington Ward B Precinct 3 (Including: Ward B Precinct 4) DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 316 54.02%
State Senator Codington Ward C Precinct 1 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 89 60.96%
State Senator Codington Ward C Precinct 2 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 130 49.24%
State Senator Codington Ward C Precinct 3 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 427 59.31%
State Senator Codington Ward C Precinct 4 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 136 55.51%
State Senator Codington Ward D Precinct 1 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 298 56.65%
State Senator Codington Ward D Precinct 2 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 279 58.99%
State Senator Codington Ward D Precinct 3 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 260 54.62%
State Senator Codington Ward D Precinct 4 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 150 60.73%
State Senator Codington Ward E Precinct 1 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 325 56.33%
State Senator Codington Ward E Precinct 2 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 141 52.03%
State Senator Codington Ward E Precinct 3 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 347 47.80%
State Senator Codington Ward E Precinct 4 DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 139 48.60%
State Senator Codington Elmira DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 99 51.03%
State Senator Codington Lake Township DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 168 50.76%
State Senator Codington Pelican DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 161 51.11%
State Senator Codington Sheridan DEM 05 Nancy  Turbak Berry 107 50.95%
State Senator Codington Ward A Precinct 1 (Including: Ward A Precinct 4) REP 05 Al  Koistinen 513 46.43%
State Senator Codington Ward A Precinct 2 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 281 49.21%
State Senator Codington Ward A Precinct 3 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 308 42.19%
State Senator Codington Ward B Precinct 1 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 275 49.11%
State Senator Codington Ward B Precinct 2 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 406 45.31%
State Senator Codington Ward B Precinct 3 (Including: Ward B Precinct 4) REP 05 Al  Koistinen 269 45.98%
State Senator Codington Ward C Precinct 1 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 57 39.04%
State Senator Codington Ward C Precinct 2 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 134 50.76%
State Senator Codington Ward C Precinct 3 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 293 40.69%
State Senator Codington Ward C Precinct 4 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 109 44.49%
State Senator Codington Ward D Precinct 1 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 228 43.35%
State Senator Codington Ward D Precinct 2 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 194 41.01%
State Senator Codington Ward D Precinct 3 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 216 45.38%
State Senator Codington Ward D Precinct 4 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 97 39.27%
State Senator Codington Ward E Precinct 1 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 252 43.67%
State Senator Codington Ward E Precinct 2 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 130 47.97%
State Senator Codington Ward E Precinct 3 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 379 52.20%
State Senator Codington Ward E Precinct 4 REP 05 Al  Koistinen 147 51.40%
State Senator Codington Elmira REP 05 Al  Koistinen 95 48.97%
State Senator Codington Lake Township REP 05 Al  Koistinen 163 49.24%
State Senator Codington Pelican REP 05 Al  Koistinen 154 48.89%
State Senator Codington Sheridan REP 05 Al  Koistinen 103 49.05%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 1 (Including: Ward A Precinct 4) DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 161 8.40%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 2 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 87 8.50%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 3 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 177 14.40%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 1 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 87 8.68%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 2 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 199 12.89%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 3 (Including: Ward B Precinct 4) DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 81 7.89%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 1 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 41 16.67%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 2 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 70 15.52%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 3 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 189 16.04%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 4 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 64 15.84%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 1 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 116 12.95%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 2 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 131 16.17%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 3 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 110 13.56%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 4 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 82 20.65%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 1 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 149 15.68%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 2 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 38 7.97%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 3 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 70 5.46%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 4 DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 49 9.51%
State Representative Codington Elmira DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 34 10.12%
State Representative Codington Lake Township DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 67 11.24%
State Representative Codington Pelican DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 65 11.93%
State Representative Codington Sheridan DEM 05 Jaunita  Lentz 24 6.47%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 1 (Including: Ward A Precinct 4) DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 380 19.83%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 2 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 226 22.07%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 3 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 305 24.82%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 1 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 195 19.46%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 2 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 371 24.03%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 3 (Including: Ward B Precinct 4) DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 220 21.44%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 1 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 55 22.36%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 2 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 104 23.06%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 3 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 325 27.59%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 4 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 99 24.50%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 1 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 199 22.21%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 2 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 196 24.20%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 3 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 196 24.17%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 4 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 100 25.19%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 1 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 241 25.37%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 2 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 83 17.40%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 3 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 224 17.46%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 4 DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 100 19.42%
State Representative Codington Elmira DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 77 22.92%
State Representative Codington Lake Township DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 120 20.13%
State Representative Codington Pelican DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 101 18.53%
State Representative Codington Sheridan DEM 05 Curt  Johnson 80 21.56%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 1 (Including: Ward A Precinct 4) REP 05 Roger  Solum 649 33.87%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 2 REP 05 Roger  Solum 333 32.52%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 3 REP 05 Roger  Solum 360 29.29%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 1 REP 05 Roger  Solum 338 33.73%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 2 REP 05 Roger  Solum 456 29.53%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 3 (Including: Ward B Precinct 4) REP 05 Roger  Solum 331 32.26%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 1 REP 05 Roger  Solum 70 28.46%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 2 REP 05 Roger  Solum 126 27.94%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 3 REP 05 Roger  Solum 324 27.50%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 4 REP 05 Roger  Solum 115 28.47%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 1 REP 05 Roger  Solum 275 30.69%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 2 REP 05 Roger  Solum 239 29.51%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 3 REP 05 Roger  Solum 251 30.95%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 4 REP 05 Roger  Solum 104 26.20%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 1 REP 05 Roger  Solum 266 28.00%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 2 REP 05 Roger  Solum 165 34.59%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 3 REP 05 Roger  Solum 453 35.31%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 4 REP 05 Roger  Solum 160 31.07%
State Representative Codington Elmira REP 05 Roger  Solum 104 30.95%
State Representative Codington Lake Township REP 05 Roger  Solum 187 31.38%
State Representative Codington Pelican REP 05 Roger  Solum 187 34.31%
State Representative Codington Sheridan REP 05 Roger  Solum 124 33.42%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 1 (Including: Ward A Precinct 4) REP 05 Bob  Faehn 726 37.89%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 2 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 378 36.91%
State Representative Codington Ward A Precinct 3 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 387 31.49%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 1 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 382 38.12%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 2 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 518 33.55%
State Representative Codington Ward B Precinct 3 (Including: Ward B Precinct 4) REP 05 Bob  Faehn 394 38.40%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 1 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 80 32.52%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 2 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 151 33.48%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 3 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 340 28.86%
State Representative Codington Ward C Precinct 4 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 126 31.19%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 1 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 306 34.15%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 2 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 244 30.12%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 3 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 254 31.32%
State Representative Codington Ward D Precinct 4 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 111 27.96%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 1 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 294 30.95%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 2 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 191 40.04%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 3 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 536 41.78%
State Representative Codington Ward E Precinct 4 REP 05 Bob  Faehn 206 40.00%
State Representative Codington Elmira REP 05 Bob  Faehn 121 36.01%
State Representative Codington Lake Township REP 05 Bob  Faehn 222 37.25%
State Representative Codington Pelican REP 05 Bob  Faehn 192 35.23%
State Representative Codington Sheridan REP 05 Bob  Faehn 143 38.54%
State Senator Beadle 15 DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 56 24.67%
State Senator Beadle 17 DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 153 58.40%
State Senator Beadle 18 DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 68 41.21%
State Senator Beadle 15 REP 06 Art  Fryslie 171 75.33%
State Senator Beadle 17 REP 06 Art  Fryslie 109 41.60%
State Senator Beadle 18 REP 06 Art  Fryslie 97 58.79%
State Senator Clark Blaine, Cottonwood, Sp Val, War DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 58 41.43%
State Senator Clark Ash, Woodland, Garfield DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 24 32.00%
State Senator Clark Raymond Twp, Logan, Fordham, To DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 48 37.50%
State Senator Clark Thorp, Maydell, Eden, Town of G DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 41 34.17%
State Senator Clark Mt Pleasant, Day, Darlington DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 37 26.62%
State Senator Clark Elrod, Foxton, Merton, Town of DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 29 22.66%
State Senator Clark Lake, Washington, Collins DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 47 33.57%
State Senator Clark Town of Willow Lake DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 42 30.43%
State Senator Clark Town of Vienna, Pleasant DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 12 11.88%
State Senator Clark Richland, Hague, Rosedale DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 23 25.00%
State Senator Clark City of Clark Ward I DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 65 27.78%
State Senator Clark City of Clark Ward II DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 51 29.65%
State Senator Clark City of Clark Ward III, Lincoln DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 77 30.56%
State Senator Clark Blaine, Cottonwood, Sp Val, War REP 06 Art  Fryslie 82 58.57%
State Senator Clark Ash, Woodland, Garfield REP 06 Art  Fryslie 51 68.00%
State Senator Clark Raymond Twp, Logan, Fordham, To REP 06 Art  Fryslie 80 62.50%
State Senator Clark Thorp, Maydell, Eden, Town of G REP 06 Art  Fryslie 79 65.83%
State Senator Clark Mt Pleasant, Day, Darlington REP 06 Art  Fryslie 102 73.38%
State Senator Clark Elrod, Foxton, Merton, Town of REP 06 Art  Fryslie 99 77.34%
State Senator Clark Lake, Washington, Collins REP 06 Art  Fryslie 93 66.43%
State Senator Clark Town of Willow Lake REP 06 Art  Fryslie 96 69.57%
State Senator Clark Town of Vienna, Pleasant REP 06 Art  Fryslie 89 88.12%
State Senator Clark Richland, Hague, Rosedale REP 06 Art  Fryslie 69 75.00%
State Senator Clark City of Clark Ward I REP 06 Art  Fryslie 169 72.22%
State Senator Clark City of Clark Ward II REP 06 Art  Fryslie 121 70.35%
State Senator Clark City of Clark Ward III, Lincoln REP 06 Art  Fryslie 175 69.44%
State Senator Codington Dexter DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 41 48.81%
State Senator Codington Eden, Phipps, Wallace DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 41 39.42%
State Senator Codington Fuller - Florence DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 100 42.19%
State Senator Codington Germantown DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 50 61.73%
State Senator Codington Graceland, Henry, Henry DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 67 31.60%
State Senator Codington Kampeska Township DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 54 37.50%
State Senator Codington Kranzburg Twp. & Village DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 85 38.64%
State Senator Codington Leola - South Shore DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 74 54.81%
State Senator Codington Rauville DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 51 42.50%
State Senator Codington Richland DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 28 40.00%
State Senator Codington Waverly DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 50 57.47%
State Senator Codington Dexter REP 06 Art  Fryslie 43 51.19%
State Senator Codington Eden, Phipps, Wallace REP 06 Art  Fryslie 63 60.58%
State Senator Codington Fuller - Florence REP 06 Art  Fryslie 137 57.81%
State Senator Codington Germantown REP 06 Art  Fryslie 31 38.27%
State Senator Codington Graceland, Henry, Henry REP 06 Art  Fryslie 145 68.40%
State Senator Codington Kampeska Township REP 06 Art  Fryslie 90 62.50%
State Senator Codington Kranzburg Twp. & Village REP 06 Art  Fryslie 135 61.36%
State Senator Codington Leola - South Shore REP 06 Art  Fryslie 61 45.19%
State Senator Codington Rauville REP 06 Art  Fryslie 69 57.50%
State Senator Codington Richland REP 06 Art  Fryslie 42 60.00%
State Senator Codington Waverly REP 06 Art  Fryslie 37 42.53%
State Senator Hamlin Oxford DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 34 24.29%
State Senator Hamlin Norden DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 170 29.67%
State Senator Hamlin Hayti DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 70 16.51%
State Senator Hamlin Bryant DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 89 29.67%
State Senator Hamlin Castlewood DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 219 37.89%
State Senator Hamlin Hazel DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 13 9.56%
State Senator Hamlin Estelline DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 299 61.52%
State Senator Hamlin Oxford REP 06 Art  Fryslie 106 75.71%
State Senator Hamlin Norden REP 06 Art  Fryslie 403 70.33%
State Senator Hamlin Hayti REP 06 Art  Fryslie 354 83.49%
State Senator Hamlin Bryant REP 06 Art  Fryslie 211 70.33%
State Senator Hamlin Castlewood REP 06 Art  Fryslie 359 62.11%
State Senator Hamlin Hazel REP 06 Art  Fryslie 123 90.44%
State Senator Hamlin Estelline REP 06 Art  Fryslie 187 38.48%
State Senator Kingsbury Lake Preston Precinct DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 184 44.12%
State Senator Kingsbury Oldham Precinct DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 92 38.33%
State Senator Kingsbury Iroquois Precinct DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 99 47.14%
State Senator Kingsbury Badger Precinct DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 111 36.16%
State Senator Kingsbury Arlington Precinct DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 252 46.32%
State Senator Kingsbury DeSmet Precinct DEM 06 Dennis  Nemmers 327 35.70%
State Senator Kingsbury Lake Preston Precinct REP 06 Art  Fryslie 233 55.88%
State Senator Kingsbury Oldham Precinct REP 06 Art  Fryslie 148 61.67%
State Senator Kingsbury Iroquois Precinct REP 06 Art  Fryslie 111 52.86%
State Senator Kingsbury Badger Precinct REP 06 Art  Fryslie 196 63.84%
State Senator Kingsbury Arlington Precinct REP 06 Art  Fryslie 292 53.68%
State Senator Kingsbury DeSmet Precinct REP 06 Art  Fryslie 589 64.30%
State Representative Beadle 15 DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 64 17.58%
State Representative Beadle 17 DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 173 42.61%
State Representative Beadle 18 DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 75 29.53%
State Representative Beadle 15 REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 151 41.48%
State Representative Beadle 17 REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 116 28.57%
State Representative Beadle 18 REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 85 33.46%
State Representative Beadle 15 REP 06 Kristi  Noem 149 40.93%
State Representative Beadle 17 REP 06 Kristi  Noem 117 28.82%
State Representative Beadle 18 REP 06 Kristi  Noem 94 37.01%
State Representative Clark Blaine, Cottonwood, Sp Val, War DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 55 25.23%
State Representative Clark Ash, Woodland, Garfield DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 23 17.16%
State Representative Clark Raymond Twp, Logan, Fordham, To DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 45 20.64%
State Representative Clark Thorp, Maydell, Eden, Town of G DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 37 18.32%
State Representative Clark Mt Pleasant, Day, Darlington DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 39 17.65%
State Representative Clark Elrod, Foxton, Merton, Town of DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 36 16.59%
State Representative Clark Lake, Washington, Collins DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 61 26.75%
State Representative Clark Town of Willow Lake DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 52 23.53%
State Representative Clark Town of Vienna, Pleasant DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 22 13.02%
State Representative Clark Richland, Hague, Rosedale DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 51 32.90%
State Representative Clark City of Clark Ward I DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 55 14.07%
State Representative Clark City of Clark Ward II DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 45 15.85%
State Representative Clark City of Clark Ward III, Lincoln DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 74 16.52%
State Representative Clark Blaine, Cottonwood, Sp Val, War REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 94 43.12%
State Representative Clark Ash, Woodland, Garfield REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 58 43.28%
State Representative Clark Raymond Twp, Logan, Fordham, To REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 85 38.99%
State Representative Clark Thorp, Maydell, Eden, Town of G REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 87 43.07%
State Representative Clark Mt Pleasant, Day, Darlington REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 83 37.56%
State Representative Clark Elrod, Foxton, Merton, Town of REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 98 45.16%
State Representative Clark Lake, Washington, Collins REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 78 34.21%
State Representative Clark Town of Willow Lake REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 73 33.03%
State Representative Clark Town of Vienna, Pleasant REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 70 41.42%
State Representative Clark Richland, Hague, Rosedale REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 47 30.32%
State Representative Clark City of Clark Ward I REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 189 48.34%
State Representative Clark City of Clark Ward II REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 124 43.66%
State Representative Clark City of Clark Ward III, Lincoln REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 186 41.52%
State Representative Clark Blaine, Cottonwood, Sp Val, War REP 06 Kristi  Noem 69 31.65%
State Representative Clark Ash, Woodland, Garfield REP 06 Kristi  Noem 53 39.55%
State Representative Clark Raymond Twp, Logan, Fordham, To REP 06 Kristi  Noem 88 40.37%
State Representative Clark Thorp, Maydell, Eden, Town of G REP 06 Kristi  Noem 78 38.61%
State Representative Clark Mt Pleasant, Day, Darlington REP 06 Kristi  Noem 99 44.80%
State Representative Clark Elrod, Foxton, Merton, Town of REP 06 Kristi  Noem 83 38.25%
State Representative Clark Lake, Washington, Collins REP 06 Kristi  Noem 89 39.04%
State Representative Clark Town of Willow Lake REP 06 Kristi  Noem 96 43.44%
State Representative Clark Town of Vienna, Pleasant REP 06 Kristi  Noem 77 45.56%
State Representative Clark Richland, Hague, Rosedale REP 06 Kristi  Noem 57 36.77%
State Representative Clark City of Clark Ward I REP 06 Kristi  Noem 147 37.60%
State Representative Clark City of Clark Ward II REP 06 Kristi  Noem 115 40.49%
State Representative Clark City of Clark Ward III, Lincoln REP 06 Kristi  Noem 188 41.96%
State Representative Codington Dexter DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 37 27.01%
State Representative Codington Eden, Phipps, Wallace DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 50 28.90%
State Representative Codington Fuller - Florence DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 94 25.41%
State Representative Codington Germantown DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 49 45.79%
State Representative Codington Graceland, Henry, Henry DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 81 23.48%
State Representative Codington Kampeska Township DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 59 26.58%
State Representative Codington Kranzburg Twp. & Village DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 92 26.36%
State Representative Codington Leola - South Shore DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 85 44.50%
State Representative Codington Rauville DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 54 31.40%
State Representative Codington Richland DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 28 25.00%
State Representative Codington Waverly DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 39 31.45%
State Representative Codington Dexter REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 47 34.31%
State Representative Codington Eden, Phipps, Wallace REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 51 29.48%
State Representative Codington Fuller - Florence REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 145 39.19%
State Representative Codington Germantown REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 23 21.50%
State Representative Codington Graceland, Henry, Henry REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 128 37.10%
State Representative Codington Kampeska Township REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 73 32.88%
State Representative Codington Kranzburg Twp. & Village REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 120 34.38%
State Representative Codington Leola - South Shore REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 43 22.51%
State Representative Codington Rauville REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 54 31.40%
State Representative Codington Richland REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 36 32.14%
State Representative Codington Waverly REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 30 24.19%
State Representative Codington Dexter REP 06 Kristi  Noem 53 38.69%
State Representative Codington Eden, Phipps, Wallace REP 06 Kristi  Noem 72 41.62%
State Representative Codington Fuller - Florence REP 06 Kristi  Noem 131 35.41%
State Representative Codington Germantown REP 06 Kristi  Noem 35 32.71%
State Representative Codington Graceland, Henry, Henry REP 06 Kristi  Noem 136 39.42%
State Representative Codington Kampeska Township REP 06 Kristi  Noem 90 40.54%
State Representative Codington Kranzburg Twp. & Village REP 06 Kristi  Noem 137 39.26%
State Representative Codington Leola - South Shore REP 06 Kristi  Noem 63 32.98%
State Representative Codington Rauville REP 06 Kristi  Noem 64 37.21%
State Representative Codington Richland REP 06 Kristi  Noem 48 42.86%
State Representative Codington Waverly REP 06 Kristi  Noem 55 44.35%
State Representative Hamlin Oxford DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 43 19.11%
State Representative Hamlin Norden DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 198 21.73%
State Representative Hamlin Hayti DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 100 13.95%
State Representative Hamlin Bryant DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 104 21.05%
State Representative Hamlin Castlewood DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 232 23.53%
State Representative Hamlin Hazel DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 21 8.86%
State Representative Hamlin Estelline DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 344 49.50%
State Representative Hamlin Oxford REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 80 35.56%
State Representative Hamlin Norden REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 310 34.03%
State Representative Hamlin Hayti REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 278 38.77%
State Representative Hamlin Bryant REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 161 32.59%
State Representative Hamlin Castlewood REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 314 31.85%
State Representative Hamlin Hazel REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 101 42.62%
State Representative Hamlin Estelline REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 139 20.00%
State Representative Hamlin Oxford REP 06 Kristi  Noem 102 45.33%
State Representative Hamlin Norden REP 06 Kristi  Noem 403 44.24%
State Representative Hamlin Hayti REP 06 Kristi  Noem 339 47.28%
State Representative Hamlin Bryant REP 06 Kristi  Noem 229 46.36%
State Representative Hamlin Castlewood REP 06 Kristi  Noem 440 44.62%
State Representative Hamlin Hazel REP 06 Kristi  Noem 115 48.52%
State Representative Hamlin Estelline REP 06 Kristi  Noem 212 30.50%
State Representative Kingsbury Lake Preston Precinct DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 185 27.37%
State Representative Kingsbury Oldham Precinct DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 89 23.54%
State Representative Kingsbury Iroquois Precinct DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 107 32.04%
State Representative Kingsbury Badger Precinct DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 122 23.19%
State Representative Kingsbury Arlington Precinct DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 234 28.89%
State Representative Kingsbury DeSmet Precinct DEM 06 Cynthia  Johnson 384 25.40%
State Representative Kingsbury Lake Preston Precinct REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 189 27.96%
State Representative Kingsbury Oldham Precinct REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 126 33.33%
State Representative Kingsbury Iroquois Precinct REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 86 25.75%
State Representative Kingsbury Badger Precinct REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 171 32.51%
State Representative Kingsbury Arlington Precinct REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 225 27.78%
State Representative Kingsbury DeSmet Precinct REP 06 Brock L. Greenfield 468 30.95%
State Representative Kingsbury Lake Preston Precinct REP 06 Kristi  Noem 302 44.67%
State Representative Kingsbury Oldham Precinct REP 06 Kristi  Noem 163 43.12%
State Representative Kingsbury Iroquois Precinct REP 06 Kristi  Noem 141 42.22%
State Representative Kingsbury Badger Precinct REP 06 Kristi  Noem 233 44.30%
State Representative Kingsbury Arlington Precinct REP 06 Kristi  Noem 351 43.33%
State Representative Kingsbury DeSmet Precinct REP 06 Kristi  Noem 660 43.65%
State Senator Brookings 1-Tompkins Alumni Center DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 402 50.63%
State Senator Brookings 2-First Lutheran Church DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 589 55.41%
State Senator Brookings 3-City Hall DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 575 56.82%
State Senator Brookings 4-Ascension Lutheran Church DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 792 49.35%
State Senator Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 1045 50.78%
State Senator Brookings 6-United Church of Christ DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 776 50.99%
State Senator Brookings 12-Sinai Area DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 112 44.80%
State Senator Brookings 13-Brookings Township DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 128 51.82%
State Senator Brookings 14-Volga Area DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 521 47.15%
State Senator Brookings 1-Tompkins Alumni Center REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 392 49.37%
State Senator Brookings 2-First Lutheran Church REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 474 44.59%
State Senator Brookings 3-City Hall REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 437 43.18%
State Senator Brookings 4-Ascension Lutheran Church REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 813 50.65%
State Senator Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 1013 49.22%
State Senator Brookings 6-United Church of Christ REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 746 49.01%
State Senator Brookings 12-Sinai Area REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 138 55.20%
State Senator Brookings 13-Brookings Township REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 119 48.18%
State Senator Brookings 14-Volga Area REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 584 52.85%
State Representative Brookings 1-Tompkins Alumni Center DEM 07 Abigail  Howell 267 20.67%
State Representative Brookings 2-First Lutheran Church DEM 07 Abigail  Howell 369 19.98%
State Representative Brookings 3-City Hall DEM 07 Abigail  Howell 396 22.82%
State Representative Brookings 4-Ascension Lutheran Church DEM 07 Abigail  Howell 445 15.66%
State Representative Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church DEM 07 Abigail  Howell 575 15.74%
State Representative Brookings 6-United Church of Christ DEM 07 Abigail  Howell 402 14.94%
State Representative Brookings 12-Sinai Area DEM 07 Abigail  Howell 80 17.58%
State Representative Brookings 13-Brookings Township DEM 07 Abigail  Howell 75 17.05%
State Representative Brookings 14-Volga Area DEM 07 Abigail  Howell 366 18.46%
State Representative Brookings 1-Tompkins Alumni Center DEM 07 Steve  Binkley 279 21.59%
State Representative Brookings 2-First Lutheran Church DEM 07 Steve  Binkley 403 21.82%
State Representative Brookings 3-City Hall DEM 07 Steve  Binkley 392 22.59%
State Representative Brookings 4-Ascension Lutheran Church DEM 07 Steve  Binkley 521 18.33%
State Representative Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church DEM 07 Steve  Binkley 703 19.25%
State Representative Brookings 6-United Church of Christ DEM 07 Steve  Binkley 482 17.91%
State Representative Brookings 12-Sinai Area DEM 07 Steve  Binkley 58 12.75%
State Representative Brookings 13-Brookings Township DEM 07 Steve  Binkley 69 15.68%
State Representative Brookings 14-Volga Area DEM 07 Steve  Binkley 230 11.60%
State Representative Brookings 1-Tompkins Alumni Center REP 07 Carol A. Pitts 361 27.94%
State Representative Brookings 2-First Lutheran Church REP 07 Carol A. Pitts 548 29.67%
State Representative Brookings 3-City Hall REP 07 Carol A. Pitts 478 27.55%
State Representative Brookings 4-Ascension Lutheran Church REP 07 Carol A. Pitts 942 33.15%
State Representative Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP 07 Carol A. Pitts 1150 31.49%
State Representative Brookings 6-United Church of Christ REP 07 Carol A. Pitts 861 32.00%
State Representative Brookings 12-Sinai Area REP 07 Carol A. Pitts 173 38.02%
State Representative Brookings 13-Brookings Township REP 07 Carol A. Pitts 147 33.41%
State Representative Brookings 14-Volga Area REP 07 Carol A. Pitts 737 37.17%
State Representative Brookings 1-Tompkins Alumni Center REP 07 Larry J. Tidemann 385 29.80%
State Representative Brookings 2-First Lutheran Church REP 07 Larry J. Tidemann 527 28.53%
State Representative Brookings 3-City Hall REP 07 Larry J. Tidemann 469 27.03%
State Representative Brookings 4-Ascension Lutheran Church REP 07 Larry J. Tidemann 934 32.86%
State Representative Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP 07 Larry J. Tidemann 1224 33.52%
State Representative Brookings 6-United Church of Christ REP 07 Larry J. Tidemann 946 35.15%
State Representative Brookings 12-Sinai Area REP 07 Larry J. Tidemann 144 31.65%
State Representative Brookings 13-Brookings Township REP 07 Larry J. Tidemann 149 33.86%
State Representative Brookings 14-Volga Area REP 07 Larry J. Tidemann 650 32.78%
State Senator Lake Chester (Including: Franklin) DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 193 42.51%
State Senator Lake Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 186 44.82%
State Senator Lake Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 75 48.39%
State Senator Lake Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 144 54.75%
State Senator Lake Herman (Including: Winfred) DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 195 45.35%
State Senator Lake Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 126 35.80%
State Senator Lake Lakeview DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 170 36.80%
State Senator Lake Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 805 44.90%
State Senator Lake Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 428 50.47%
State Senator Lake Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 373 52.17%
State Senator Lake Chester (Including: Franklin) REP 08 Russell  Olson 261 57.49%
State Senator Lake Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) REP 08 Russell  Olson 229 55.18%
State Senator Lake Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) REP 08 Russell  Olson 80 51.61%
State Senator Lake Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) REP 08 Russell  Olson 119 45.25%
State Senator Lake Herman (Including: Winfred) REP 08 Russell  Olson 235 54.65%
State Senator Lake Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) REP 08 Russell  Olson 226 64.20%
State Senator Lake Lakeview REP 08 Russell  Olson 292 63.20%
State Senator Lake Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) REP 08 Russell  Olson 988 55.10%
State Senator Lake Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) REP 08 Russell  Olson 420 49.53%
State Senator Lake Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) REP 08 Russell  Olson 342 47.83%
State Senator Miner Howard City Ward 1 DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 72 46.45%
State Senator Miner Howard City Ward 2 DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 71 46.10%
State Senator Miner Howard City Ward 3 DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 61 43.57%
State Senator Miner Vermillion, Canova, Rock Creek- DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 83 52.20%
State Senator Miner Beaver, Clinton, Miner DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 39 46.43%
State Senator Miner Clearwater Howard Roswell Twps DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 70 37.84%
State Senator Miner Henden Adams Belleview Grafton DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 86 46.99%
State Senator Miner Gr Valley Carthage Redstone Twp DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 72 57.14%
State Senator Miner Howard City Ward 1 REP 08 Russell  Olson 83 53.55%
State Senator Miner Howard City Ward 2 REP 08 Russell  Olson 83 53.90%
State Senator Miner Howard City Ward 3 REP 08 Russell  Olson 79 56.43%
State Senator Miner Vermillion, Canova, Rock Creek- REP 08 Russell  Olson 76 47.80%
State Senator Miner Beaver, Clinton, Miner REP 08 Russell  Olson 45 53.57%
State Senator Miner Clearwater Howard Roswell Twps REP 08 Russell  Olson 115 62.16%
State Senator Miner Henden Adams Belleview Grafton REP 08 Russell  Olson 97 53.01%
State Senator Miner Gr Valley Carthage Redstone Twp REP 08 Russell  Olson 54 42.86%
State Senator Moody #1 - Extension DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 302 47.11%
State Senator Moody #2 - Ct House DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 332 45.67%
State Senator Moody #3 - Trent DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 245 39.52%
State Senator Moody #4A - Egan DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 99 32.78%
State Senator Moody #1 - Extension REP 08 Russell  Olson 339 52.89%
State Senator Moody #2 - Ct House REP 08 Russell  Olson 395 54.33%
State Senator Moody #3 - Trent REP 08 Russell  Olson 375 60.48%
State Senator Moody #4A - Egan REP 08 Russell  Olson 203 67.22%
State Senator Sanborn #1 DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 38 34.55%
State Senator Sanborn #2 DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 56 41.18%
State Senator Sanborn #3 DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 101 38.40%
State Senator Sanborn #4 DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 25 47.17%
State Senator Sanborn #5 DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 50 41.32%
State Senator Sanborn #6 DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 99 49.25%
State Senator Sanborn #7 DEM 08 Scott   Parsley 94 38.06%
State Senator Sanborn #1 REP 08 Russell  Olson 72 65.45%
State Senator Sanborn #2 REP 08 Russell  Olson 80 58.82%
State Senator Sanborn #3 REP 08 Russell  Olson 162 61.60%
State Senator Sanborn #4 REP 08 Russell  Olson 28 52.83%
State Senator Sanborn #5 REP 08 Russell  Olson 71 58.68%
State Senator Sanborn #6 REP 08 Russell  Olson 102 50.75%
State Senator Sanborn #7 REP 08 Russell  Olson 153 61.94%
State Representative Lake Chester (Including: Franklin) DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 235 30.60%
State Representative Lake Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 153 21.22%
State Representative Lake Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 64 23.02%
State Representative Lake Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 125 29.41%
State Representative Lake Herman (Including: Winfred) DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 196 26.20%
State Representative Lake Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 130 22.30%
State Representative Lake Lakeview DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 164 21.08%
State Representative Lake Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 720 23.35%
State Representative Lake Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 368 25.03%
State Representative Lake Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 379 30.30%
State Representative Lake Chester (Including: Franklin) DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 206 26.82%
State Representative Lake Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 156 21.64%
State Representative Lake Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 61 21.94%
State Representative Lake Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 137 32.24%
State Representative Lake Herman (Including: Winfred) DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 213 28.48%
State Representative Lake Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 129 22.13%
State Representative Lake Lakeview DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 183 23.52%
State Representative Lake Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 784 25.42%
State Representative Lake Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 436 29.66%
State Representative Lake Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 369 29.50%
State Representative Lake Chester (Including: Franklin) REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 143 18.62%
State Representative Lake Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 170 23.58%
State Representative Lake Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 66 23.74%
State Representative Lake Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 65 15.29%
State Representative Lake Herman (Including: Winfred) REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 147 19.65%
State Representative Lake Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 129 22.13%
State Representative Lake Lakeview REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 168 21.59%
State Representative Lake Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 664 21.53%
State Representative Lake Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 270 18.37%
State Representative Lake Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 199 15.91%
State Representative Lake Chester (Including: Franklin) REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 184 23.96%
State Representative Lake Wentworth (Including: Rutland, Wentworth Village) REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 242 33.56%
State Representative Lake Nunda (Including: Nunda Village, Summit) REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 87 31.29%
State Representative Lake Concord (Including: Badus, Ramona Village, Wayne) REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 98 23.06%
State Representative Lake Herman (Including: Winfred) REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 192 25.67%
State Representative Lake Farmington (Including: Clarno, Leroy, Orland) REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 195 33.45%
State Representative Lake Lakeview REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 263 33.80%
State Representative Lake Ward 1 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 1 Precinct 2, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Ward 1 Precinct 4) REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 916 29.70%
State Representative Lake Ward 2 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 2 Precinct 2, Ward 2 Precinct 3) REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 396 26.94%
State Representative Lake Ward 3 Precinct 1 (Including: Ward 3 Precinct 2, Ward 3 Precinct 3) REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 304 24.30%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 1 DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 85 32.57%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 2 DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 84 33.73%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 3 DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 80 32.52%
State Representative Miner Vermillion, Canova, Rock Creek- DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 86 32.33%
State Representative Miner Beaver, Clinton, Miner DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 45 30.00%
State Representative Miner Clearwater Howard Roswell Twps DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 89 29.77%
State Representative Miner Henden Adams Belleview Grafton DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 100 34.36%
State Representative Miner Gr Valley Carthage Redstone Twp DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 54 26.73%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 1 DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 87 33.33%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 2 DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 75 30.12%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 3 DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 68 27.64%
State Representative Miner Vermillion, Canova, Rock Creek- DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 94 35.34%
State Representative Miner Beaver, Clinton, Miner DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 37 24.67%
State Representative Miner Clearwater Howard Roswell Twps DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 68 22.74%
State Representative Miner Henden Adams Belleview Grafton DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 91 31.27%
State Representative Miner Gr Valley Carthage Redstone Twp DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 61 30.20%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 1 REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 38 14.56%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 2 REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 30 12.05%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 3 REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 42 17.07%
State Representative Miner Vermillion, Canova, Rock Creek- REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 42 15.79%
State Representative Miner Beaver, Clinton, Miner REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 29 19.33%
State Representative Miner Clearwater Howard Roswell Twps REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 53 17.73%
State Representative Miner Henden Adams Belleview Grafton REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 37 12.71%
State Representative Miner Gr Valley Carthage Redstone Twp REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 35 17.33%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 1 REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 51 19.54%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 2 REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 60 24.10%
State Representative Miner Howard City Ward 3 REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 56 22.76%
State Representative Miner Vermillion, Canova, Rock Creek- REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 44 16.54%
State Representative Miner Beaver, Clinton, Miner REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 39 26.00%
State Representative Miner Clearwater Howard Roswell Twps REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 89 29.77%
State Representative Miner Henden Adams Belleview Grafton REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 63 21.65%
State Representative Miner Gr Valley Carthage Redstone Twp REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 52 25.74%
State Representative Moody #1 - Extension DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 315 30.70%
State Representative Moody #2 - Ct House DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 375 32.05%
State Representative Moody #3 - Trent DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 267 26.02%
State Representative Moody #4A - Egan DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 131 27.93%
State Representative Moody #1 - Extension DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 421 41.03%
State Representative Moody #2 - Ct House DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 478 40.85%
State Representative Moody #3 - Trent DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 282 27.49%
State Representative Moody #4A - Egan DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 135 28.78%
State Representative Moody #1 - Extension REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 134 13.06%
State Representative Moody #2 - Ct House REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 151 12.91%
State Representative Moody #3 - Trent REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 233 22.71%
State Representative Moody #4A - Egan REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 94 20.04%
State Representative Moody #1 - Extension REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 156 15.20%
State Representative Moody #2 - Ct House REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 166 14.19%
State Representative Moody #3 - Trent REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 244 23.78%
State Representative Moody #4A - Egan REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 109 23.24%
State Representative Sanborn #1 DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 40 21.86%
State Representative Sanborn #2 DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 63 28.64%
State Representative Sanborn #3 DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 116 27.55%
State Representative Sanborn #4 DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 29 31.87%
State Representative Sanborn #5 DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 56 27.86%
State Representative Sanborn #6 DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 100 30.86%
State Representative Sanborn #7 DEM 08 Gerald  Lange 101 26.03%
State Representative Sanborn #1 DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 42 22.95%
State Representative Sanborn #2 DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 63 28.64%
State Representative Sanborn #3 DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 110 26.13%
State Representative Sanborn #4 DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 24 26.37%
State Representative Sanborn #5 DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 52 25.87%
State Representative Sanborn #6 DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 105 32.41%
State Representative Sanborn #7 DEM 08 Mitch  Fargen 99 25.52%
State Representative Sanborn #1 REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 45 24.59%
State Representative Sanborn #2 REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 39 17.73%
State Representative Sanborn #3 REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 82 19.48%
State Representative Sanborn #4 REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 21 23.08%
State Representative Sanborn #5 REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 41 20.40%
State Representative Sanborn #6 REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 53 16.36%
State Representative Sanborn #7 REP 08 Patricia K. Stricherz 84 21.65%
State Representative Sanborn #1 REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 56 30.60%
State Representative Sanborn #2 REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 55 25.00%
State Representative Sanborn #3 REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 113 26.84%
State Representative Sanborn #4 REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 17 18.68%
State Representative Sanborn #5 REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 52 25.87%
State Representative Sanborn #6 REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 66 20.37%
State Representative Sanborn #7 REP 08 Jerry  Johnson 104 26.80%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-5 DEM 09 Paul  Nielson 375 52.37%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-12 DEM 09 Paul  Nielson 616 53.10%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-14 DEM 09 Paul  Nielson 323 44.99%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-4 DEM 09 Paul  Nielson 431 52.12%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-5 DEM 09 Paul  Nielson 424 58.89%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-6 DEM 09 Paul  Nielson 258 59.04%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) DEM 09 Paul  Nielson 638 43.64%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-11 DEM 09 Paul  Nielson 491 36.81%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-7 DEM 09 Paul  Nielson 640 44.69%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-16 DEM 09 Paul  Nielson 464 48.18%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-5 IND 09 Tom   Dempster 341 47.63%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-12 IND 09 Tom   Dempster 544 46.90%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-14 IND 09 Tom   Dempster 395 55.01%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-4 IND 09 Tom   Dempster 396 47.88%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-5 IND 09 Tom   Dempster 296 41.11%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-6 IND 09 Tom   Dempster 179 40.96%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) IND 09 Tom   Dempster 824 56.36%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-11 IND 09 Tom   Dempster 843 63.19%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-7 IND 09 Tom   Dempster 792 55.31%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-16 IND 09 Tom   Dempster 499 51.82%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-5 DEM 09 Richard A. Engels 396 32.97%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-12 DEM 09 Richard A. Engels 561 28.08%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-14 DEM 09 Richard A. Engels 313 24.70%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-4 DEM 09 Richard A. Engels 438 31.56%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-5 DEM 09 Richard A. Engels 421 34.42%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-6 DEM 09 Richard A. Engels 261 36.66%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) DEM 09 Richard A. Engels 727 28.12%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-11 DEM 09 Richard A. Engels 557 23.21%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-7 DEM 09 Richard A. Engels 777 30.51%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-16 DEM 09 Richard A. Engels 454 27.50%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-5 DEM 09 Marlyn "Sonny" Beebe 273 22.73%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-12 DEM 09 Marlyn "Sonny" Beebe 384 19.22%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-14 DEM 09 Marlyn "Sonny" Beebe 205 16.18%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-4 DEM 09 Marlyn "Sonny" Beebe 343 24.71%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-5 DEM 09 Marlyn "Sonny" Beebe 321 26.25%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-6 DEM 09 Marlyn "Sonny" Beebe 182 25.56%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) DEM 09 Marlyn "Sonny" Beebe 482 18.65%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-11 DEM 09 Marlyn "Sonny" Beebe 347 14.46%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-7 DEM 09 Marlyn "Sonny" Beebe 332 13.03%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-16 DEM 09 Marlyn "Sonny" Beebe 229 13.87%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-5 REP 09 Tom  Sutton 230 19.15%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-12 REP 09 Tom  Sutton 468 23.42%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-14 REP 09 Tom  Sutton 322 25.41%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-4 REP 09 Tom  Sutton 244 17.58%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-5 REP 09 Tom  Sutton 222 18.15%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-6 REP 09 Tom  Sutton 105 14.75%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP 09 Tom  Sutton 626 24.22%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-11 REP 09 Tom  Sutton 671 27.96%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-7 REP 09 Tom  Sutton 555 21.79%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-16 REP 09 Tom  Sutton 411 24.89%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-5 REP 09 Deb  Peters 302 25.15%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-12 REP 09 Deb  Peters 585 29.28%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-14 REP 09 Deb  Peters 427 33.70%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-4 REP 09 Deb  Peters 363 26.15%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-5 REP 09 Deb  Peters 259 21.18%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-6 REP 09 Deb  Peters 164 23.03%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-7 (Including: 4-8) REP 09 Deb  Peters 750 29.01%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-11 REP 09 Deb  Peters 825 34.38%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-7 REP 09 Deb  Peters 883 34.67%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-16 REP 09 Deb  Peters 557 33.74%
State Senator Lincoln Worthing/Lynn Township DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 199 38.79%
State Senator Lincoln Dayton Township DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 96 29.09%
State Senator Lincoln LaValley Township DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 78 31.08%
State Senator Lincoln Harrisburg DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 457 35.98%
State Senator Lincoln Springdale Township DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 282 26.88%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-10 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 321 23.21%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-11 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 274 26.30%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-12 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 201 32.79%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-13 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 247 30.53%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-15 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 140 26.37%
State Senator Lincoln Worthing/Lynn Township REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 314 61.21%
State Senator Lincoln Dayton Township REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 234 70.91%
State Senator Lincoln LaValley Township REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 173 68.92%
State Senator Lincoln Harrisburg REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 813 64.02%
State Senator Lincoln Springdale Township REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 767 73.12%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-10 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 1062 76.79%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-11 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 768 73.70%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-12 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 412 67.21%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-13 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 562 69.47%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-15 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 391 73.63%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-7 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 2 22.22%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-5 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 43 50.59%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-11 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 4 33.33%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-1 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 272 40.54%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-2 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 530 29.04%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-3 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 705 35.55%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-4 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 445 41.13%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-5 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 471 35.07%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-15 DEM 10 Clara Saeni Hart 494 37.06%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-7 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 7 77.78%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-5 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 42 49.41%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-11 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 8 66.67%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-1 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 399 59.46%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-2 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 1295 70.96%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-3 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 1278 64.45%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-4 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 637 58.87%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-5 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 872 64.93%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-15 REP 10 Gene G. Abdallah 839 62.94%
State Representative Lincoln Worthing/Lynn Township DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 165 19.16%
State Representative Lincoln Dayton Township DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 107 18.04%
State Representative Lincoln LaValley Township DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 93 21.43%
State Representative Lincoln Harrisburg DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 459 21.12%
State Representative Lincoln Springdale Township DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 316 16.95%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-10 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 426 17.44%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-11 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 390 20.98%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-12 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 241 22.17%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-13 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 287 20.00%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-15 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 169 17.88%
State Representative Lincoln Worthing/Lynn Township DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 219 25.44%
State Representative Lincoln Dayton Township DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 114 19.22%
State Representative Lincoln LaValley Township DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 98 22.58%
State Representative Lincoln Harrisburg DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 444 20.43%
State Representative Lincoln Springdale Township DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 314 16.85%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-10 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 369 15.11%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-11 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 287 15.44%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-12 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 234 21.53%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-13 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 262 18.26%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-15 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 149 15.77%
State Representative Lincoln Worthing/Lynn Township REP 10 Roger  Hunt 230 26.71%
State Representative Lincoln Dayton Township REP 10 Roger  Hunt 171 28.84%
State Representative Lincoln LaValley Township REP 10 Roger  Hunt 123 28.34%
State Representative Lincoln Harrisburg REP 10 Roger  Hunt 574 26.42%
State Representative Lincoln Springdale Township REP 10 Roger  Hunt 575 30.85%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-10 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 744 30.47%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-11 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 518 27.86%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-12 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 277 25.48%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-13 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 408 28.43%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-15 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 293 31.01%
State Representative Lincoln Worthing/Lynn Township REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 247 28.69%
State Representative Lincoln Dayton Township REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 201 33.90%
State Representative Lincoln LaValley Township REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 120 27.65%
State Representative Lincoln Harrisburg REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 696 32.03%
State Representative Lincoln Springdale Township REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 659 35.35%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-10 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 903 36.98%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-11 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 664 35.72%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-12 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 335 30.82%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-13 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 478 33.31%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 2-15 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 334 35.34%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-7 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 2 12.50%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-5 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 44 29.33%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-11 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 3 15.00%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-1 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 254 20.37%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-2 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 554 16.50%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-3 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 749 20.55%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-4 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 425 21.94%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-5 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 535 22.08%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-15 DEM 10 Robert F. Swanhorst 603 24.86%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-7 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 2 12.50%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-5 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 34 22.67%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-11 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 1 5.00%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-1 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 304 24.38%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-2 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 640 19.06%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-3 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 734 20.14%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-4 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 503 25.97%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-5 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 474 19.56%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-15 DEM 10 Mary Ann  Giebink 496 20.45%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-7 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 7 43.75%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-5 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 36 24.00%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-11 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 9 45.00%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-1 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 322 25.82%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-2 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 997 29.69%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-3 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 1007 27.63%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-4 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 453 23.39%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-5 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 620 25.59%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-15 REP 10 Roger  Hunt 611 25.19%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-7 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 5 31.25%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-5 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 36 24.00%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-11 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 7 35.00%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-1 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 367 29.43%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-2 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 1167 34.75%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-3 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 1155 31.69%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-4 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 556 28.70%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-5 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 794 32.77%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-15 REP 10 Shantel  Krebs 716 29.51%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 275 42.24%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 274 46.36%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 22 3.38%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 30 5.08%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 354 54.38%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 287 48.56%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-7 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 541 42.87%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-8 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 435 49.83%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-9 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 525 43.32%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-10 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 715 44.66%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-15 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 257 49.33%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-9 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 913 46.51%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-10 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 302 40.59%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-11 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 594 39.76%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-13 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 584 38.22%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-6 DEM 11 Nate   Welch 217 39.53%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-7 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 46 3.65%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-8 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 26 2.98%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-9 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 49 4.04%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-10 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 72 4.50%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-15 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 26 4.99%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-9 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 91 4.64%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-10 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 21 2.82%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-11 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 43 2.88%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-13 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 57 3.73%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-6 CON 11 D. Scott Bartlett 29 5.28%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-7 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 675 53.49%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-8 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 412 47.19%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-9 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 638 52.64%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-10 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 814 50.84%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-15 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 238 45.68%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-9 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 959 48.85%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-10 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 421 56.59%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-11 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 857 57.36%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-13 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 887 58.05%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-6 REP 11 Jason M. Gant 303 55.19%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 286 27.03%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 307 32.28%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 DEM 11 Don  Rose 183 17.30%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 DEM 11 Don  Rose 164 17.25%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 253 23.91%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 214 22.50%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 336 31.76%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 266 27.97%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-7 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 541 24.82%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-8 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 392 26.05%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-9 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 533 25.20%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-10 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 689 25.07%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-15 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 252 28.38%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-9 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 980 29.27%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-10 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 282 21.63%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-11 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 593 22.83%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-13 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 648 23.94%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-6 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 253 26.03%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-7 DEM 11 Don  Rose 418 19.17%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-8 DEM 11 Don  Rose 302 20.07%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-9 DEM 11 Don  Rose 404 19.10%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-10 DEM 11 Don  Rose 512 18.63%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-15 DEM 11 Don  Rose 204 22.97%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-9 DEM 11 Don  Rose 720 21.51%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-10 DEM 11 Don  Rose 253 19.40%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-11 DEM 11 Don  Rose 417 16.05%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-13 DEM 11 Don  Rose 518 19.14%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-6 DEM 11 Don  Rose 204 20.99%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-7 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 566 25.96%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-8 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 363 24.12%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-9 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 552 26.10%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-10 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 682 24.82%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-15 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 201 22.64%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-9 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 794 23.72%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-10 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 338 25.92%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-11 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 712 27.41%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-13 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 684 25.27%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-6 REP 11 Mark K Willadsen 256 26.34%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-7 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 655 30.05%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-8 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 448 29.77%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-9 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 626 29.60%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-10 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 865 31.48%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-15 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 231 26.01%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-9 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 854 25.51%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-10 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 431 33.05%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-11 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 876 33.72%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-13 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 857 31.66%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-6 REP 11 Todd  Schlekeway 259 26.65%
State Senator Lincoln Delapre Township DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 461 48.48%
State Senator Lincoln Tea City DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 692 52.03%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 309 50.66%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 596 47.19%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 728 46.16%
State Senator Lincoln Delapre Township REP 12 Hal  Wick 490 51.52%
State Senator Lincoln Tea City REP 12 Hal  Wick 638 47.97%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 REP 12 Hal  Wick 301 49.34%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 REP 12 Hal  Wick 667 52.81%
State Senator Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 REP 12 Hal  Wick 849 53.84%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-1 DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 376 54.26%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-2 DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 344 54.95%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-3 DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 687 47.48%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 853 56.19%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-6 DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 775 57.28%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-1 DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 673 60.79%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-8 DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 270 58.06%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-10 DEM 12 Sandy  Jerstad 469 58.19%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-1 REP 12 Hal  Wick 317 45.74%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-2 REP 12 Hal  Wick 282 45.05%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-3 REP 12 Hal  Wick 760 52.52%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP 12 Hal  Wick 665 43.81%
State Senator Minnehaha 1-6 REP 12 Hal  Wick 578 42.72%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-1 REP 12 Hal  Wick 434 39.21%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-8 REP 12 Hal  Wick 195 41.94%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-10 REP 12 Hal  Wick 337 41.81%
State Representative Lincoln Delapre Township DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 282 18.53%
State Representative Lincoln Tea City DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 483 22.69%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 227 23.72%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 452 22.09%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 441 17.16%
State Representative Lincoln Delapre Township DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 228 14.98%
State Representative Lincoln Tea City DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 352 16.53%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 184 19.23%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 344 16.81%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 385 14.98%
State Representative Lincoln Delapre Township REP 12 Manny  Steele 521 34.23%
State Representative Lincoln Tea City REP 12 Manny  Steele 701 32.93%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 REP 12 Manny  Steele 290 30.30%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 REP 12 Manny  Steele 645 31.52%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 REP 12 Manny  Steele 899 34.98%
State Representative Lincoln Delapre Township REP 12 R. Blake Curd 491 32.26%
State Representative Lincoln Tea City REP 12 R. Blake Curd 593 27.85%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 256 26.75%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 605 29.57%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 845 32.88%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-1 DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 311 26.27%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-2 DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 256 24.04%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-3 DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 576 22.83%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 681 28.42%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-6 DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 640 28.88%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-1 DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 522 28.59%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-8 DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 192 23.70%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-10 DEM 12 Paula L. Johnson 383 29.08%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-1 DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 248 20.95%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-2 DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 225 21.13%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-3 DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 466 18.47%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 518 21.62%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-6 DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 493 22.25%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-1 DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 443 24.26%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-8 DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 162 20.00%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-10 DEM 12 Gregory  Kniffen 310 23.54%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-1 REP 12 Manny  Steele 331 27.96%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-2 REP 12 Manny  Steele 301 28.26%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-3 REP 12 Manny  Steele 750 29.73%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP 12 Manny  Steele 606 25.29%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-6 REP 12 Manny  Steele 584 26.35%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-1 REP 12 Manny  Steele 445 24.37%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-8 REP 12 Manny  Steele 224 27.65%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-10 REP 12 Manny  Steele 341 25.89%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-1 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 294 24.83%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-2 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 283 26.57%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-3 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 731 28.97%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP 12 R. Blake Curd 591 24.67%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-6 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 499 22.52%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-1 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 416 22.78%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-8 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 232 28.64%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-10 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 283 21.49%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-1 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 615 44.79%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-9 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 541 43.95%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-3 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 330 60.33%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-4 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 597 61.74%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-5 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 516 60.99%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-6 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 616 53.15%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-7 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 394 52.12%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-8 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 503 49.41%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-9 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 392 58.68%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-11 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 386 55.30%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-12 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 451 54.14%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-13 DEM 13 Scott  Heidepriem 379 47.91%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-1 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 758 55.21%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-9 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 690 56.05%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-3 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 217 39.67%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-4 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 370 38.26%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-5 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 330 39.01%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-6 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 543 46.85%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-7 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 362 47.88%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-8 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 515 50.59%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-9 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 276 41.32%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-11 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 312 44.70%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-12 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 382 45.86%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-13 REP 13 Phyllis M. Heineman 412 52.09%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-1 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 563 22.20%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-9 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 575 25.43%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-3 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 309 32.05%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-4 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 535 31.38%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-5 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 476 31.30%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-6 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 637 30.22%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-7 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 420 30.63%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-8 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 498 27.01%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-9 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 344 30.10%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-11 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 366 30.27%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-12 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 437 28.92%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-13 DEM 13 Bill  Thompson 381 26.42%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-1 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 534 21.06%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-9 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 521 23.04%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-3 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 253 26.24%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-4 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 484 28.39%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-5 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 478 31.43%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-6 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 570 27.04%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-7 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 337 24.58%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-8 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 444 24.08%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-9 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 312 27.30%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-11 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 341 28.21%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-12 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 420 27.80%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-13 DEM 13 Susy  Blake 345 23.93%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-1 REP 13 John  Mogen 684 26.97%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-9 REP 13 John  Mogen 609 26.93%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-3 REP 13 John  Mogen 203 21.06%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-4 REP 13 John  Mogen 395 23.17%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-5 REP 13 John  Mogen 276 18.15%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-6 REP 13 John  Mogen 494 23.43%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-7 REP 13 John  Mogen 322 23.49%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-8 REP 13 John  Mogen 465 25.22%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-9 REP 13 John  Mogen 231 20.21%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-11 REP 13 John  Mogen 239 19.77%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-12 REP 13 John  Mogen 332 21.97%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-13 REP 13 John  Mogen 366 25.38%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-1 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 755 29.77%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-9 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 556 24.59%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-3 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 199 20.64%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-4 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 291 17.07%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-5 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 291 19.13%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-6 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 407 19.31%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-7 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 292 21.30%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-8 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 437 23.70%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-9 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 256 22.40%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-11 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 263 21.75%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-12 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 322 21.31%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-13 REP 13 Tom  Reaves 350 24.27%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-2 DEM 14 Bob  Stevens 445 28.42%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-3 DEM 14 Bob  Stevens 493 38.16%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-4 DEM 14 Bob  Stevens 470 50.21%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-5 DEM 14 Bob  Stevens 522 48.15%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-6 DEM 14 Bob  Stevens 482 38.35%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-7 DEM 14 Bob  Stevens 491 37.86%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-8 DEM 14 Bob  Stevens 362 34.05%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-14 DEM 14 Bob  Stevens 439 32.66%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-9 DEM 14 Bob  Stevens 513 52.03%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-10 DEM 14 Bob  Stevens 451 44.97%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-2 REP 14 Dave  Knudson 1121 71.58%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-3 REP 14 Dave  Knudson 799 61.84%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-4 REP 14 Dave  Knudson 466 49.79%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-5 REP 14 Dave  Knudson 562 51.85%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-6 REP 14 Dave  Knudson 775 61.65%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-7 REP 14 Dave  Knudson 806 62.14%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-8 REP 14 Dave  Knudson 701 65.95%
State Senator Minnehaha 2-14 REP 14 Dave  Knudson 905 67.34%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-9 REP 14 Dave  Knudson 473 47.97%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-10 REP 14 Dave  Knudson 552 55.03%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-2 DEM 14 Jacey  Harmon 332 11.69%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-3 DEM 14 Jacey  Harmon 393 16.87%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-4 DEM 14 Jacey  Harmon 352 22.11%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-5 DEM 14 Jacey  Harmon 386 20.90%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-6 DEM 14 Jacey  Harmon 348 15.56%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-7 DEM 14 Jacey  Harmon 334 14.60%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-8 DEM 14 Jacey  Harmon 243 12.79%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-14 DEM 14 Jacey  Harmon 307 12.74%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-9 DEM 14 Jacey  Harmon 395 23.05%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-10 DEM 14 Jacey  Harmon 369 20.92%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-2 DEM 14 Marc S. Feinstein 690 24.30%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-3 DEM 14 Marc S. Feinstein 639 27.42%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-4 DEM 14 Marc S. Feinstein 532 33.42%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-5 DEM 14 Marc S. Feinstein 552 29.89%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-6 DEM 14 Marc S. Feinstein 589 26.34%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-7 DEM 14 Marc S. Feinstein 583 25.49%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-8 DEM 14 Marc S. Feinstein 481 25.32%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-14 DEM 14 Marc S. Feinstein 598 24.82%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-9 DEM 14 Marc S. Feinstein 570 33.26%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-10 DEM 14 Marc S. Feinstein 506 28.68%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-2 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 1040 36.62%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-3 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 710 30.47%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-4 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 397 24.94%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-5 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 477 25.83%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-6 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 707 31.62%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-7 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 739 32.31%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-8 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 634 33.37%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-14 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 851 35.33%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-9 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 405 23.63%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-10 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 464 26.30%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-2 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 778 27.39%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-3 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 588 25.24%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-4 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 311 19.54%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-5 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 432 23.39%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-6 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 592 26.48%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-7 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 631 27.59%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-8 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 542 28.53%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-14 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 653 27.11%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-9 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 344 20.07%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-10 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 425 24.09%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-4 DEM 15 Kathy  Miles 755 64.20%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-6 DEM 15 Kathy  Miles 691 62.42%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-7 DEM 15 Kathy  Miles 604 59.39%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 4-2) DEM 15 Kathy  Miles 627 63.46%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-3 DEM 15 Kathy  Miles 291 61.91%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) DEM 15 Kathy  Miles 696 60.89%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-4 CON 15 Steve  Willis 60 5.10%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-6 CON 15 Steve  Willis 79 7.14%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-7 CON 15 Steve  Willis 52 5.11%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 4-2) CON 15 Steve  Willis 50 5.06%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-3 CON 15 Steve  Willis 28 5.96%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) CON 15 Steve  Willis 87 7.61%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-4 REP 15 Tracy  Saboe 361 30.70%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-6 REP 15 Tracy  Saboe 337 30.44%
State Senator Minnehaha 3-7 REP 15 Tracy  Saboe 361 35.50%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 4-2) REP 15 Tracy  Saboe 311 31.48%
State Senator Minnehaha 4-3 REP 15 Tracy  Saboe 151 32.13%
State Senator Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP 15 Tracy  Saboe 360 31.50%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-4 DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 625 37.49%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-6 DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 603 37.31%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-7 DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 497 34.02%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 4-2) DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 544 38.80%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-3 DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 237 33.81%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 626 37.76%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-4 DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 575 34.49%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-6 DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 595 36.82%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-7 DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 516 35.32%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 4-2) DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 535 38.16%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-3 DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 281 40.09%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 583 35.16%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-4 REP 15 Tamera "Tammy" Weis 467 28.01%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-6 REP 15 Tamera "Tammy" Weis 418 25.87%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-7 REP 15 Tamera "Tammy" Weis 448 30.66%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 4-2) REP 15 Tamera "Tammy" Weis 323 23.04%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-3 REP 15 Tamera "Tammy" Weis 183 26.11%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) REP 15 Tamera "Tammy" Weis 449 27.08%
State Senator Lincoln Hudson/Eden Township DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 147 68.06%
State Senator Lincoln Norway Township DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 94 66.20%
State Senator Lincoln Beresford/Pleasant/Brooklyn DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 250 57.47%
State Senator Lincoln Highland/Canton Township DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 217 50.58%
State Senator Lincoln Canton 1,2,3 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 435 46.77%
State Senator Lincoln Canton 4 & 5 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 255 44.27%
State Senator Lincoln Lincoln Township DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 51 46.36%
State Senator Lincoln Delaware Township DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 33 34.02%
State Senator Lincoln Perry Township DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 147 40.50%
State Senator Lincoln Grant Township DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 66 34.74%
State Senator Lincoln Lennox City DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 378 40.51%
State Senator Lincoln Fairview Inc/Fairview Township DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 65 48.51%
State Senator Lincoln Hudson/Eden Township REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 69 31.94%
State Senator Lincoln Norway Township REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 48 33.80%
State Senator Lincoln Beresford/Pleasant/Brooklyn REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 185 42.53%
State Senator Lincoln Highland/Canton Township REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 212 49.42%
State Senator Lincoln Canton 1,2,3 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 495 53.23%
State Senator Lincoln Canton 4 & 5 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 321 55.73%
State Senator Lincoln Lincoln Township REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 59 53.64%
State Senator Lincoln Delaware Township REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 64 65.98%
State Senator Lincoln Perry Township REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 216 59.50%
State Senator Lincoln Grant Township REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 124 65.26%
State Senator Lincoln Lennox City REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 555 59.49%
State Senator Lincoln Fairview Inc/Fairview Township REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 69 51.49%
State Senator Union 1 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 156 60.23%
State Senator Union 2 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 306 68.92%
State Senator Union 3 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 170 56.11%
State Senator Union 4 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 114 64.41%
State Senator Union 5 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 310 64.05%
State Senator Union 6 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 370 61.36%
State Senator Union 7 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 189 64.51%
State Senator Union 8 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 609 60.54%
State Senator Union 9 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 251 49.90%
State Senator Union 10 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 228 61.29%
State Senator Union 11 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 457 61.51%
State Senator Union 12 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 226 44.40%
State Senator Union 13 DEM 16 Margaret V. Gillespie 407 27.26%
State Senator Union 1 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 103 39.77%
State Senator Union 2 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 138 31.08%
State Senator Union 3 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 133 43.89%
State Senator Union 4 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 63 35.59%
State Senator Union 5 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 174 35.95%
State Senator Union 6 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 233 38.64%
State Senator Union 7 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 104 35.49%
State Senator Union 8 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 397 39.46%
State Senator Union 9 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 252 50.10%
State Senator Union 10 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 144 38.71%
State Senator Union 11 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 286 38.49%
State Senator Union 12 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 283 55.60%
State Senator Union 13 REP 16 Kenneth D. Albers 1086 72.74%
State Representative Lincoln Hudson/Eden Township DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 73 19.68%
State Representative Lincoln Norway Township DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 43 17.84%
State Representative Lincoln Beresford/Pleasant/Brooklyn DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 120 16.04%
State Representative Lincoln Highland/Canton Township DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 84 11.48%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 1,2,3 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 178 11.39%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 4 & 5 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 95 9.82%
State Representative Lincoln Lincoln Township DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 27 14.36%
State Representative Lincoln Delaware Township DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 24 15.19%
State Representative Lincoln Perry Township DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 115 18.76%
State Representative Lincoln Grant Township DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 46 14.33%
State Representative Lincoln Lennox City DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 278 18.58%
State Representative Lincoln Fairview Inc/Fairview Township DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 28 12.33%
State Representative Lincoln Hudson/Eden Township DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 102 27.49%
State Representative Lincoln Norway Township DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 53 21.99%
State Representative Lincoln Beresford/Pleasant/Brooklyn DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 202 27.01%
State Representative Lincoln Highland/Canton Township DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 138 18.85%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 1,2,3 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 270 17.27%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 4 & 5 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 186 19.23%
State Representative Lincoln Lincoln Township DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 39 20.74%
State Representative Lincoln Delaware Township DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 35 22.15%
State Representative Lincoln Perry Township DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 127 20.72%
State Representative Lincoln Grant Township DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 57 17.76%
State Representative Lincoln Lennox City DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 319 21.32%
State Representative Lincoln Fairview Inc/Fairview Township DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 35 15.42%
State Representative Lincoln Hudson/Eden Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 87 23.45%
State Representative Lincoln Norway Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 80 33.20%
State Representative Lincoln Beresford/Pleasant/Brooklyn REP 16 Jim  Bolin 213 28.48%
State Representative Lincoln Highland/Canton Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 290 39.62%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 1,2,3 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 626 40.05%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 4 & 5 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 401 41.47%
State Representative Lincoln Lincoln Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 65 34.57%
State Representative Lincoln Delaware Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 45 28.48%
State Representative Lincoln Perry Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 173 28.22%
State Representative Lincoln Grant Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 95 29.60%
State Representative Lincoln Lennox City REP 16 Jim  Bolin 417 27.87%
State Representative Lincoln Fairview Inc/Fairview Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 95 41.85%
State Representative Lincoln Hudson/Eden Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 109 29.38%
State Representative Lincoln Norway Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 65 26.97%
State Representative Lincoln Beresford/Pleasant/Brooklyn REP 16 Dan  Lederman 213 28.48%
State Representative Lincoln Highland/Canton Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 220 30.05%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 1,2,3 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 489 31.29%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 4 & 5 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 285 29.47%
State Representative Lincoln Lincoln Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 57 30.32%
State Representative Lincoln Delaware Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 54 34.18%
State Representative Lincoln Perry Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 198 32.30%
State Representative Lincoln Grant Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 123 38.32%
State Representative Lincoln Lennox City REP 16 Dan  Lederman 482 32.22%
State Representative Lincoln Fairview Inc/Fairview Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 69 30.40%
State Representative Union 1 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 73 17.18%
State Representative Union 2 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 138 18.93%
State Representative Union 3 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 74 14.60%
State Representative Union 4 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 68 23.53%
State Representative Union 5 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 145 17.95%
State Representative Union 6 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 144 14.08%
State Representative Union 7 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 125 24.80%
State Representative Union 8 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 380 22.71%
State Representative Union 9 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 149 18.74%
State Representative Union 10 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 133 22.77%
State Representative Union 11 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 265 22.44%
State Representative Union 12 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 136 15.91%
State Representative Union 13 DEM 16 Brian L. Wells 269 10.85%
State Representative Union 1 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 133 31.29%
State Representative Union 2 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 212 29.08%
State Representative Union 3 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 169 33.33%
State Representative Union 4 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 96 33.22%
State Representative Union 5 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 234 28.96%
State Representative Union 6 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 299 29.23%
State Representative Union 7 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 178 35.32%
State Representative Union 8 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 421 25.16%
State Representative Union 9 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 164 20.63%
State Representative Union 10 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 149 25.51%
State Representative Union 11 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 271 22.95%
State Representative Union 12 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 147 17.19%
State Representative Union 13 DEM 16 Janelle M. O'Connor 260 10.49%
State Representative Union 1 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 81 19.06%
State Representative Union 2 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 156 21.40%
State Representative Union 3 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 104 20.51%
State Representative Union 4 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 45 15.57%
State Representative Union 5 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 184 22.77%
State Representative Union 6 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 286 27.96%
State Representative Union 7 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 88 17.46%
State Representative Union 8 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 356 21.28%
State Representative Union 9 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 172 21.64%
State Representative Union 10 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 114 19.52%
State Representative Union 11 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 241 20.41%
State Representative Union 12 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 230 26.90%
State Representative Union 13 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 733 29.57%
State Representative Union 1 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 138 32.47%
State Representative Union 2 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 223 30.59%
State Representative Union 3 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 160 31.56%
State Representative Union 4 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 80 27.68%
State Representative Union 5 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 245 30.32%
State Representative Union 6 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 294 28.74%
State Representative Union 7 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 113 22.42%
State Representative Union 8 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 516 30.84%
State Representative Union 9 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 310 38.99%
State Representative Union 10 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 188 32.19%
State Representative Union 11 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 404 34.21%
State Representative Union 12 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 342 40.00%
State Representative Union 13 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 1217 49.09%
State Senator Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 207 51.36%
State Senator Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 256 65.31%
State Senator Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 525 54.74%
State Senator Clay Central 1 DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 216 71.05%
State Senator Clay Northeast 1 DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 239 66.20%
State Senator Clay Northwest 1 DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 415 67.70%
State Senator Clay Southeast 1 DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 488 59.66%
State Senator Clay Central 2 DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 294 71.36%
State Senator Clay Northeast 2 DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 257 64.09%
State Senator Clay Northwest 2 DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 280 61.27%
State Senator Clay Southeast 2 DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 486 63.95%
State Senator Clay Rural Ward 1 REP 17 Jerad  Higman 196 48.64%
State Senator Clay Rural Ward 2 REP 17 Jerad  Higman 136 34.69%
State Senator Clay Rural Ward 3 REP 17 Jerad  Higman 434 45.26%
State Senator Clay Central 1 REP 17 Jerad  Higman 88 28.95%
State Senator Clay Northeast 1 REP 17 Jerad  Higman 122 33.80%
State Senator Clay Northwest 1 REP 17 Jerad  Higman 198 32.30%
State Senator Clay Southeast 1 REP 17 Jerad  Higman 330 40.34%
State Senator Clay Central 2 REP 17 Jerad  Higman 118 28.64%
State Senator Clay Northeast 2 REP 17 Jerad  Higman 144 35.91%
State Senator Clay Northwest 2 REP 17 Jerad  Higman 177 38.73%
State Senator Clay Southeast 2 REP 17 Jerad  Higman 274 36.05%
State Senator Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 399 47.84%
State Senator Turner Chancellor/Germantown DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 115 40.93%
State Senator Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 131 49.81%
State Senator Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 272 51.22%
State Senator Turner Viborg/Swan Lake DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 291 61.65%
State Senator Turner Irene/Daneville DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 142 71.00%
State Senator Turner Centerville/Turner DEM 17 Ben  Nesselhuf 376 61.24%
State Senator Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker REP 17 Jerad  Higman 435 52.16%
State Senator Turner Chancellor/Germantown REP 17 Jerad  Higman 166 59.07%
State Senator Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley REP 17 Jerad  Higman 132 50.19%
State Senator Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton REP 17 Jerad  Higman 259 48.78%
State Senator Turner Viborg/Swan Lake REP 17 Jerad  Higman 181 38.35%
State Senator Turner Irene/Daneville REP 17 Jerad  Higman 58 29.00%
State Senator Turner Centerville/Turner REP 17 Jerad  Higman 238 38.76%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 158 22.35%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 181 25.46%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 486 29.05%
State Representative Clay Central 1 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 188 36.43%
State Representative Clay Northeast 1 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 191 33.39%
State Representative Clay Northwest 1 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 341 33.53%
State Representative Clay Southeast 1 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 427 29.94%
State Representative Clay Central 2 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 203 31.57%
State Representative Clay Northeast 2 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 180 29.46%
State Representative Clay Northwest 2 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 212 29.16%
State Representative Clay Southeast 2 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 395 30.11%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 188 26.59%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 166 23.35%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 462 27.62%
State Representative Clay Central 1 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 198 38.37%
State Representative Clay Northeast 1 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 164 28.67%
State Representative Clay Northwest 1 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 328 32.25%
State Representative Clay Southeast 1 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 445 31.21%
State Representative Clay Central 2 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 219 34.06%
State Representative Clay Northeast 2 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 193 31.59%
State Representative Clay Northwest 2 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 212 29.16%
State Representative Clay Southeast 2 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 447 34.07%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 1 REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 209 29.56%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 2 REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 210 29.54%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 3 REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 361 21.58%
State Representative Clay Central 1 REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 79 15.31%
State Representative Clay Northeast 1 REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 117 20.45%
State Representative Clay Northwest 1 REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 181 17.80%
State Representative Clay Southeast 1 REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 306 21.46%
State Representative Clay Central 2 REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 111 17.26%
State Representative Clay Northeast 2 REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 125 20.46%
State Representative Clay Northwest 2 REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 149 20.50%
State Representative Clay Southeast 2 REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 255 19.44%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 1 REP 17 Roger  Tigert 152 21.50%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 2 REP 17 Roger  Tigert 154 21.66%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 3 REP 17 Roger  Tigert 364 21.76%
State Representative Clay Central 1 REP 17 Roger  Tigert 51 9.88%
State Representative Clay Northeast 1 REP 17 Roger  Tigert 100 17.48%
State Representative Clay Northwest 1 REP 17 Roger  Tigert 167 16.42%
State Representative Clay Southeast 1 REP 17 Roger  Tigert 248 17.39%
State Representative Clay Central 2 REP 17 Roger  Tigert 110 17.11%
State Representative Clay Northeast 2 REP 17 Roger  Tigert 113 18.49%
State Representative Clay Northwest 2 REP 17 Roger  Tigert 154 21.18%
State Representative Clay Southeast 2 REP 17 Roger  Tigert 215 16.39%
State Representative Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker DEM 17 John J. Reedy 195 13.73%
State Representative Turner Chancellor/Germantown DEM 17 John J. Reedy 75 14.76%
State Representative Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley DEM 17 John J. Reedy 66 13.81%
State Representative Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton DEM 17 John J. Reedy 109 11.61%
State Representative Turner Viborg/Swan Lake DEM 17 John J. Reedy 132 15.64%
State Representative Turner Irene/Daneville DEM 17 John J. Reedy 64 18.71%
State Representative Turner Centerville/Turner DEM 17 John J. Reedy 204 18.89%
State Representative Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 322 22.68%
State Representative Turner Chancellor/Germantown DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 85 16.73%
State Representative Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 122 25.52%
State Representative Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 266 28.33%
State Representative Turner Viborg/Swan Lake DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 262 31.04%
State Representative Turner Irene/Daneville DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 94 27.49%
State Representative Turner Centerville/Turner DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 288 26.67%
State Representative Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 600 42.25%
State Representative Turner Chancellor/Germantown REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 231 45.47%
State Representative Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 191 39.96%
State Representative Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 420 44.73%
State Representative Turner Viborg/Swan Lake REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 351 41.59%
State Representative Turner Irene/Daneville REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 140 40.94%
State Representative Turner Centerville/Turner REP 17 Jamie M. Boomgarden 439 40.65%
State Representative Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker REP 17 Roger  Tigert 303 21.34%
State Representative Turner Chancellor/Germantown REP 17 Roger  Tigert 117 23.03%
State Representative Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley REP 17 Roger  Tigert 99 20.71%
State Representative Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton REP 17 Roger  Tigert 144 15.34%
State Representative Turner Viborg/Swan Lake REP 17 Roger  Tigert 99 11.73%
State Representative Turner Irene/Daneville REP 17 Roger  Tigert 44 12.87%
State Representative Turner Centerville/Turner REP 17 Roger  Tigert 149 13.80%
State Senator Yankton 1 DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 273 33.91%
State Senator Yankton 2 (Including: 28) DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 532 38.72%
State Senator Yankton 3 DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 335 31.31%
State Senator Yankton 4 DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 498 37.19%
State Senator Yankton 5 DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 503 27.94%
State Senator Yankton 9 (Including: 29) DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 98 35.25%
State Senator Yankton 10 (Including: 22) DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 69 30.80%
State Senator Yankton 11 DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 29 34.52%
State Senator Yankton 12 (Including: 24, 25) DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 111 36.63%
State Senator Yankton 13 (Including: 17, 18) DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 67 30.45%
State Senator Yankton 14 DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 143 39.07%
State Senator Yankton 19 (Including: 16) DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 58 34.52%
State Senator Yankton 23 DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 65 29.95%
State Senator Yankton 26 DEM 18 William (Bill)  Kerr 442 29.47%
State Senator Yankton 1 REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 532 66.09%
State Senator Yankton 2 (Including: 28) REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 842 61.28%
State Senator Yankton 3 REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 735 68.69%
State Senator Yankton 4 REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 841 62.81%
State Senator Yankton 5 REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 1297 72.06%
State Senator Yankton 9 (Including: 29) REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 180 64.75%
State Senator Yankton 10 (Including: 22) REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 155 69.20%
State Senator Yankton 11 REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 55 65.48%
State Senator Yankton 12 (Including: 24, 25) REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 192 63.37%
State Senator Yankton 13 (Including: 17, 18) REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 153 69.55%
State Senator Yankton 14 REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 223 60.93%
State Senator Yankton 19 (Including: 16) REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 110 65.48%
State Senator Yankton 23 REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 152 70.05%
State Senator Yankton 26 REP 18 Jean M. Hunhoff 1058 70.53%
State Representative Yankton 1 DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 556 38.34%
State Representative Yankton 2 (Including: 28) DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 847 34.39%
State Representative Yankton 3 DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 672 34.43%
State Representative Yankton 4 DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 825 33.89%
State Representative Yankton 5 DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 1038 31.61%
State Representative Yankton 9 (Including: 29) DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 188 36.08%
State Representative Yankton 10 (Including: 22) DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 150 38.27%
State Representative Yankton 11 DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 62 38.27%
State Representative Yankton 12 (Including: 24, 25) DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 207 36.70%
State Representative Yankton 13 (Including: 17, 18) DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 140 33.73%
State Representative Yankton 14 DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 228 34.08%
State Representative Yankton 19 (Including: 16) DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 132 42.44%
State Representative Yankton 23 DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 137 34.86%
State Representative Yankton 26 DEM 18 Bernie  Hunhoff 832 30.76%
State Representative Yankton 1 DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 396 27.31%
State Representative Yankton 2 (Including: 28) DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 642 26.07%
State Representative Yankton 3 DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 492 25.20%
State Representative Yankton 4 DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 686 28.18%
State Representative Yankton 5 DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 786 23.93%
State Representative Yankton 9 (Including: 29) DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 169 32.44%
State Representative Yankton 10 (Including: 22) DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 145 36.99%
State Representative Yankton 11 DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 50 30.86%
State Representative Yankton 12 (Including: 24, 25) DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 182 32.27%
State Representative Yankton 13 (Including: 17, 18) DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 141 33.98%
State Representative Yankton 14 DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 250 37.37%
State Representative Yankton 19 (Including: 16) DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 95 30.55%
State Representative Yankton 23 DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 101 25.70%
State Representative Yankton 26 DEM 18 Garry A. Moore 660 24.40%
State Representative Yankton 1 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 131 9.03%
State Representative Yankton 2 (Including: 28) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 295 11.98%
State Representative Yankton 3 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 179 9.17%
State Representative Yankton 4 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 245 10.07%
State Representative Yankton 5 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 379 11.54%
State Representative Yankton 9 (Including: 29) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 39 7.49%
State Representative Yankton 10 (Including: 22) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 33 8.42%
State Representative Yankton 11 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 15 9.26%
State Representative Yankton 12 (Including: 24, 25) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 52 9.22%
State Representative Yankton 13 (Including: 17, 18) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 43 10.36%
State Representative Yankton 14 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 54 8.07%
State Representative Yankton 19 (Including: 16) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 31 9.97%
State Representative Yankton 23 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 49 12.47%
State Representative Yankton 26 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 352 13.01%
State Representative Yankton 1 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 367 25.31%
State Representative Yankton 2 (Including: 28) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 679 27.57%
State Representative Yankton 3 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 609 31.20%
State Representative Yankton 4 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 678 27.86%
State Representative Yankton 5 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 1081 32.92%
State Representative Yankton 9 (Including: 29) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 125 23.99%
State Representative Yankton 10 (Including: 22) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 64 16.33%
State Representative Yankton 11 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 35 21.60%
State Representative Yankton 12 (Including: 24, 25) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 123 21.81%
State Representative Yankton 13 (Including: 17, 18) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 91 21.93%
State Representative Yankton 14 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 137 20.48%
State Representative Yankton 19 (Including: 16) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 53 17.04%
State Representative Yankton 23 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 106 26.97%
State Representative Yankton 26 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 861 31.83%
State Senator Bon Homme 1 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 381 58.89%
State Senator Bon Homme 2 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 378 71.86%
State Senator Bon Homme 3 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 635 81.62%
State Senator Bon Homme 4 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 420 79.40%
State Senator Bon Homme 5 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 451 68.33%
State Senator Bon Homme 1 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 266 41.11%
State Senator Bon Homme 2 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 148 28.14%
State Senator Bon Homme 3 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 143 18.38%
State Senator Bon Homme 4 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 109 20.60%
State Senator Bon Homme 5 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 209 31.67%
State Senator Douglas #1 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 166 45.48%
State Senator Douglas #2 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 150 46.88%
State Senator Douglas #3 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 207 67.43%
State Senator Douglas #4 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 228 62.30%
State Senator Douglas #5 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 163 53.62%
State Senator Douglas #1 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 199 54.52%
State Senator Douglas #2 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 170 53.13%
State Senator Douglas #3 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 100 32.57%
State Senator Douglas #4 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 138 37.70%
State Senator Douglas #5 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 141 46.38%
State Senator Hutchinson #1 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 445 59.41%
State Senator Hutchinson #2 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 438 58.09%
State Senator Hutchinson #3 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 93 70.45%
State Senator Hutchinson #4 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 263 65.42%
State Senator Hutchinson #5 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 407 57.16%
State Senator Hutchinson #6 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 281 58.30%
State Senator Hutchinson #7 DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 101 55.19%
State Senator Hutchinson #1 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 304 40.59%
State Senator Hutchinson #2 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 316 41.91%
State Senator Hutchinson #3 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 39 29.55%
State Senator Hutchinson #4 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 139 34.58%
State Senator Hutchinson #5 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 305 42.84%
State Senator Hutchinson #6 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 201 41.70%
State Senator Hutchinson #7 REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 82 44.81%
State Senator Turner Dolton/Monroe/Marion/Rosefield DEM 19 Frank  J. Kloucek 381 47.80%
State Senator Turner Dolton/Monroe/Marion/Rosefield REP 19 D.E. Gene Cordes 416 52.20%
State Representative Bon Homme 1 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 119 10.71%
State Representative Bon Homme 2 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 147 16.67%
State Representative Bon Homme 3 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 245 17.90%
State Representative Bon Homme 4 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 175 20.07%
State Representative Bon Homme 5 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 174 14.87%
State Representative Bon Homme 1 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 185 16.65%
State Representative Bon Homme 2 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 154 17.46%
State Representative Bon Homme 3 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 209 15.27%
State Representative Bon Homme 4 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 181 20.76%
State Representative Bon Homme 5 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 182 15.56%
State Representative Bon Homme 1 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 388 34.92%
State Representative Bon Homme 2 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 403 45.69%
State Representative Bon Homme 3 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 543 39.66%
State Representative Bon Homme 4 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 298 34.17%
State Representative Bon Homme 5 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 448 38.29%
State Representative Bon Homme 1 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 232 20.88%
State Representative Bon Homme 2 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 148 16.78%
State Representative Bon Homme 3 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 309 22.57%
State Representative Bon Homme 4 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 174 19.95%
State Representative Bon Homme 5 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 314 26.84%
State Representative Bon Homme 1 IND 19 Richard M Hall 187 16.83%
State Representative Bon Homme 2 IND 19 Richard M Hall 30 3.40%
State Representative Bon Homme 3 IND 19 Richard M Hall 63 4.60%
State Representative Bon Homme 4 IND 19 Richard M Hall 44 5.05%
State Representative Bon Homme 5 IND 19 Richard M Hall 52 4.44%
State Representative Douglas #1 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 33 4.69%
State Representative Douglas #2 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 44 6.83%
State Representative Douglas #3 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 59 11.05%
State Representative Douglas #4 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 65 9.52%
State Representative Douglas #5 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 31 5.53%
State Representative Douglas #1 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 78 11.10%
State Representative Douglas #2 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 76 11.80%
State Representative Douglas #3 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 155 29.03%
State Representative Douglas #4 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 131 19.18%
State Representative Douglas #5 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 137 24.42%
State Representative Douglas #1 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 281 39.97%
State Representative Douglas #2 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 260 40.37%
State Representative Douglas #3 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 159 29.78%
State Representative Douglas #4 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 220 32.21%
State Representative Douglas #5 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 197 35.12%
State Representative Douglas #1 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 295 41.96%
State Representative Douglas #2 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 251 38.98%
State Representative Douglas #3 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 146 27.34%
State Representative Douglas #4 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 252 36.90%
State Representative Douglas #5 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 184 32.80%
State Representative Douglas #1 IND 19 Richard M Hall 16 2.28%
State Representative Douglas #2 IND 19 Richard M Hall 13 2.02%
State Representative Douglas #3 IND 19 Richard M Hall 15 2.81%
State Representative Douglas #4 IND 19 Richard M Hall 15 2.20%
State Representative Douglas #5 IND 19 Richard M Hall 12 2.14%
State Representative Hutchinson #1 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 151 11.58%
State Representative Hutchinson #2 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 163 12.33%
State Representative Hutchinson #3 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 21 8.94%
State Representative Hutchinson #4 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 86 12.32%
State Representative Hutchinson #5 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 172 13.41%
State Representative Hutchinson #6 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 98 11.48%
State Representative Hutchinson #7 DEM 19 Travis  Lape 40 11.87%
State Representative Hutchinson #1 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 259 19.86%
State Representative Hutchinson #2 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 235 17.78%
State Representative Hutchinson #3 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 71 30.21%
State Representative Hutchinson #4 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 188 26.93%
State Representative Hutchinson #5 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 306 23.85%
State Representative Hutchinson #6 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 155 18.15%
State Representative Hutchinson #7 DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 63 18.69%
State Representative Hutchinson #1 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 440 33.74%
State Representative Hutchinson #2 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 491 37.14%
State Representative Hutchinson #3 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 74 31.49%
State Representative Hutchinson #4 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 223 31.95%
State Representative Hutchinson #5 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 419 32.66%
State Representative Hutchinson #6 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 322 37.70%
State Representative Hutchinson #7 REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 118 35.01%
State Representative Hutchinson #1 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 331 25.38%
State Representative Hutchinson #2 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 387 29.27%
State Representative Hutchinson #3 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 64 27.23%
State Representative Hutchinson #4 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 182 26.07%
State Representative Hutchinson #5 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 342 26.66%
State Representative Hutchinson #6 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 245 28.69%
State Representative Hutchinson #7 REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 76 22.55%
State Representative Hutchinson #1 IND 19 Richard M Hall 123 9.43%
State Representative Hutchinson #2 IND 19 Richard M Hall 46 3.48%
State Representative Hutchinson #3 IND 19 Richard M Hall 5 2.13%
State Representative Hutchinson #4 IND 19 Richard M Hall 19 2.72%
State Representative Hutchinson #5 IND 19 Richard M Hall 44 3.43%
State Representative Hutchinson #6 IND 19 Richard M Hall 34 3.98%
State Representative Hutchinson #7 IND 19 Richard M Hall 40 11.87%
State Representative Turner Dolton/Monroe/Marion/Rosefield DEM 19 Travis  Lape 514 35.67%
State Representative Turner Dolton/Monroe/Marion/Rosefield DEM 19 Glennis D. "Glenny" Stern 182 12.63%
State Representative Turner Dolton/Monroe/Marion/Rosefield REP 19 Bill  Van Gerpen 377 26.16%
State Representative Turner Dolton/Monroe/Marion/Rosefield REP 19 J.E. "Jim"  Putnam 307 21.30%
State Representative Turner Dolton/Monroe/Marion/Rosefield IND 19 Richard M Hall 61 4.23%
State Senator Aurora #1 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 83 29.02%
State Senator Aurora #2 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 47 32.19%
State Senator Aurora #3 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 145 45.60%
State Senator Aurora #4 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 27 37.50%
State Senator Aurora #5 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 54 39.13%
State Senator Aurora #6 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 38 37.25%
State Senator Aurora #7 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 145 42.52%
State Senator Aurora #1 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 203 70.98%
State Senator Aurora #2 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 99 67.81%
State Senator Aurora #3 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 173 54.40%
State Senator Aurora #4 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 45 62.50%
State Senator Aurora #5 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 84 60.87%
State Senator Aurora #6 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 64 62.75%
State Senator Aurora #7 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 196 57.48%
State Senator Davison Prec 1 (Including: Prec 3) DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 152 35.43%
State Senator Davison Prec 2 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 113 46.31%
State Senator Davison Prec 4 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 134 38.73%
State Senator Davison Prec 5 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 154 37.29%
State Senator Davison Prec 6 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 79 40.72%
State Senator Davison Prec 7 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 130 38.69%
State Senator Davison Prec 8 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 87 29.90%
State Senator Davison Prec 10 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 109 30.88%
State Senator Davison Prec 11 (Including: Prec 13) DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 139 33.90%
State Senator Davison Prec 12 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 65 33.16%
State Senator Davison Prec 14 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 100 37.45%
State Senator Davison Prec 15 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 106 30.64%
State Senator Davison Prec 16 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 132 34.38%
State Senator Davison Prec 17 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 155 33.41%
State Senator Davison Prec 18 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 100 29.24%
State Senator Davison Prec 19 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 96 28.92%
State Senator Davison Prec 20 DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 175 22.41%
State Senator Davison Bak,Blen,Mtv,Un Twp (Including: Mount Vernon V1, Mount Vernon V2, Mount Vernon V3) DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 133 34.46%
State Senator Davison Rome,Tobin,Ethn DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 103 33.33%
State Senator Davison Badg,Perry,N 1/2 Mit Twp DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 154 29.62%
State Senator Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp DEM 20 Jack  Mortenson 168 24.10%
State Senator Davison Prec 1 (Including: Prec 3) REP 20 Mike  Vehle 277 64.57%
State Senator Davison Prec 2 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 131 53.69%
State Senator Davison Prec 4 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 212 61.27%
State Senator Davison Prec 5 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 259 62.71%
State Senator Davison Prec 6 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 115 59.28%
State Senator Davison Prec 7 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 206 61.31%
State Senator Davison Prec 8 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 204 70.10%
State Senator Davison Prec 10 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 244 69.12%
State Senator Davison Prec 11 (Including: Prec 13) REP 20 Mike  Vehle 271 66.10%
State Senator Davison Prec 12 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 131 66.84%
State Senator Davison Prec 14 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 167 62.55%
State Senator Davison Prec 15 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 240 69.36%
State Senator Davison Prec 16 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 252 65.63%
State Senator Davison Prec 17 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 309 66.59%
State Senator Davison Prec 18 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 242 70.76%
State Senator Davison Prec 19 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 236 71.08%
State Senator Davison Prec 20 REP 20 Mike  Vehle 606 77.59%
State Senator Davison Bak,Blen,Mtv,Un Twp (Including: Mount Vernon V1, Mount Vernon V2, Mount Vernon V3) REP 20 Mike  Vehle 253 65.54%
State Senator Davison Rome,Tobin,Ethn REP 20 Mike  Vehle 206 66.67%
State Senator Davison Badg,Perry,N 1/2 Mit Twp REP 20 Mike  Vehle 366 70.38%
State Senator Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp REP 20 Mike  Vehle 529 75.90%
State Representative Aurora #1 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 91 18.13%
State Representative Aurora #2 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 53 20.78%
State Representative Aurora #3 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 143 25.13%
State Representative Aurora #4 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 23 18.25%
State Representative Aurora #5 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 63 27.27%
State Representative Aurora #6 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 37 21.14%
State Representative Aurora #7 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 138 23.79%
State Representative Aurora #1 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 66 13.15%
State Representative Aurora #2 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 35 13.73%
State Representative Aurora #3 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 121 21.27%
State Representative Aurora #4 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 17 13.49%
State Representative Aurora #5 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 50 21.65%
State Representative Aurora #6 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 24 13.71%
State Representative Aurora #7 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 121 20.86%
State Representative Aurora #1 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 180 35.86%
State Representative Aurora #2 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 85 33.33%
State Representative Aurora #3 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 158 27.77%
State Representative Aurora #4 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 47 37.30%
State Representative Aurora #5 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 61 26.41%
State Representative Aurora #6 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 50 28.57%
State Representative Aurora #7 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 177 30.52%
State Representative Aurora #1 REP 20 Lance  Carson 165 32.87%
State Representative Aurora #2 REP 20 Lance  Carson 82 32.16%
State Representative Aurora #3 REP 20 Lance  Carson 147 25.83%
State Representative Aurora #4 REP 20 Lance  Carson 39 30.95%
State Representative Aurora #5 REP 20 Lance  Carson 57 24.68%
State Representative Aurora #6 REP 20 Lance  Carson 64 36.57%
State Representative Aurora #7 REP 20 Lance  Carson 144 24.83%
State Representative Davison Prec 1 (Including: Prec 3) DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 155 19.67%
State Representative Davison Prec 2 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 109 24.72%
State Representative Davison Prec 4 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 136 21.90%
State Representative Davison Prec 5 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 155 20.37%
State Representative Davison Prec 6 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 72 20.81%
State Representative Davison Prec 7 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 132 22.22%
State Representative Davison Prec 8 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 84 15.79%
State Representative Davison Prec 10 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 120 19.02%
State Representative Davison Prec 11 (Including: Prec 13) DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 156 21.49%
State Representative Davison Prec 12 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 66 19.82%
State Representative Davison Prec 14 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 70 14.68%
State Representative Davison Prec 15 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 129 21.57%
State Representative Davison Prec 16 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 116 16.45%
State Representative Davison Prec 17 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 165 19.60%
State Representative Davison Prec 18 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 114 18.87%
State Representative Davison Prec 19 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 93 14.93%
State Representative Davison Prec 20 DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 224 15.45%
State Representative Davison Bak,Blen,Mtv,Un Twp (Including: Mount Vernon V1, Mount Vernon V2, Mount Vernon V3) DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 138 20.44%
State Representative Davison Rome,Tobin,Ethn DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 123 23.21%
State Representative Davison Badg,Perry,N 1/2 Mit Twp DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 166 17.57%
State Representative Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp DEM 20 Tony J Sieler 191 14.99%
State Representative Davison Prec 1 (Including: Prec 3) DEM 20 David B Mitchell 142 18.02%
State Representative Davison Prec 2 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 103 23.36%
State Representative Davison Prec 4 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 123 19.81%
State Representative Davison Prec 5 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 157 20.63%
State Representative Davison Prec 6 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 77 22.25%
State Representative Davison Prec 7 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 112 18.86%
State Representative Davison Prec 8 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 80 15.04%
State Representative Davison Prec 10 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 114 18.07%
State Representative Davison Prec 11 (Including: Prec 13) DEM 20 David B Mitchell 125 17.22%
State Representative Davison Prec 12 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 74 22.22%
State Representative Davison Prec 14 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 98 20.55%
State Representative Davison Prec 15 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 119 19.90%
State Representative Davison Prec 16 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 118 16.74%
State Representative Davison Prec 17 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 150 17.81%
State Representative Davison Prec 18 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 97 16.06%
State Representative Davison Prec 19 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 96 15.41%
State Representative Davison Prec 20 DEM 20 David B Mitchell 213 14.69%
State Representative Davison Bak,Blen,Mtv,Un Twp (Including: Mount Vernon V1, Mount Vernon V2, Mount Vernon V3) DEM 20 David B Mitchell 103 15.26%
State Representative Davison Rome,Tobin,Ethn DEM 20 David B Mitchell 108 20.38%
State Representative Davison Badg,Perry,N 1/2 Mit Twp DEM 20 David B Mitchell 154 16.30%
State Representative Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp DEM 20 David B Mitchell 184 14.44%
State Representative Davison Prec 1 (Including: Prec 3) REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 237 30.08%
State Representative Davison Prec 2 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 111 25.17%
State Representative Davison Prec 4 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 182 29.31%
State Representative Davison Prec 5 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 208 27.33%
State Representative Davison Prec 6 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 88 25.43%
State Representative Davison Prec 7 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 152 25.59%
State Representative Davison Prec 8 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 163 30.64%
State Representative Davison Prec 10 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 181 28.68%
State Representative Davison Prec 11 (Including: Prec 13) REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 204 28.10%
State Representative Davison Prec 12 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 94 28.23%
State Representative Davison Prec 14 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 147 30.82%
State Representative Davison Prec 15 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 152 25.42%
State Representative Davison Prec 16 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 240 34.04%
State Representative Davison Prec 17 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 258 30.64%
State Representative Davison Prec 18 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 182 30.13%
State Representative Davison Prec 19 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 202 32.42%
State Representative Davison Prec 20 REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 497 34.28%
State Representative Davison Bak,Blen,Mtv,Un Twp (Including: Mount Vernon V1, Mount Vernon V2, Mount Vernon V3) REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 206 30.52%
State Representative Davison Rome,Tobin,Ethn REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 137 25.85%
State Representative Davison Badg,Perry,N 1/2 Mit Twp REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 288 30.48%
State Representative Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp REP 20 Noel  Hamiel 405 31.79%
State Representative Davison Prec 1 (Including: Prec 3) REP 20 Lance  Carson 254 32.23%
State Representative Davison Prec 2 REP 20 Lance  Carson 118 26.76%
State Representative Davison Prec 4 REP 20 Lance  Carson 180 28.99%
State Representative Davison Prec 5 REP 20 Lance  Carson 241 31.67%
State Representative Davison Prec 6 REP 20 Lance  Carson 109 31.50%
State Representative Davison Prec 7 REP 20 Lance  Carson 198 33.33%
State Representative Davison Prec 8 REP 20 Lance  Carson 205 38.53%
State Representative Davison Prec 10 REP 20 Lance  Carson 216 34.23%
State Representative Davison Prec 11 (Including: Prec 13) REP 20 Lance  Carson 241 33.20%
State Representative Davison Prec 12 REP 20 Lance  Carson 99 29.73%
State Representative Davison Prec 14 REP 20 Lance  Carson 162 33.96%
State Representative Davison Prec 15 REP 20 Lance  Carson 198 33.11%
State Representative Davison Prec 16 REP 20 Lance  Carson 231 32.77%
State Representative Davison Prec 17 REP 20 Lance  Carson 269 31.95%
State Representative Davison Prec 18 REP 20 Lance  Carson 211 34.93%
State Representative Davison Prec 19 REP 20 Lance  Carson 232 37.24%
State Representative Davison Prec 20 REP 20 Lance  Carson 516 35.59%
State Representative Davison Bak,Blen,Mtv,Un Twp (Including: Mount Vernon V1, Mount Vernon V2, Mount Vernon V3) REP 20 Lance  Carson 228 33.78%
State Representative Davison Rome,Tobin,Ethn REP 20 Lance  Carson 162 30.57%
State Representative Davison Badg,Perry,N 1/2 Mit Twp REP 20 Lance  Carson 337 35.66%
State Representative Davison Beul,Lis,Pros,S 1/2 Mit Twp REP 20 Lance  Carson 494 38.78%
State Senator Brule #1 Chamberlain DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 287 22.53%
State Senator Brule #2 Kimball DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 139 28.08%
State Senator Brule #3 Pukwana DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 77 21.04%
State Senator Brule #4 Academy DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 16 21.92%
State Senator Brule #5 Ola DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 9 8.33%
State Senator Brule #1 Chamberlain REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 987 77.47%
State Senator Brule #2 Kimball REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 356 71.92%
State Senator Brule #3 Pukwana REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 289 78.96%
State Senator Brule #4 Academy REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 57 78.08%
State Senator Brule #5 Ola REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 99 91.67%
State Senator Buffalo Elvira DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 27 22.31%
State Senator Buffalo Pershing DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 40 47.62%
State Senator Buffalo Victory DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 272 77.05%
State Senator Buffalo Elvira REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 94 77.69%
State Senator Buffalo Pershing REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 44 52.38%
State Senator Buffalo Victory REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 81 22.95%
State Senator Charles Mix #01 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 150 34.80%
State Senator Charles Mix #02 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 61 32.11%
State Senator Charles Mix #03 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 187 33.75%
State Senator Charles Mix #04 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 142 63.11%
State Senator Charles Mix #05 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 127 32.90%
State Senator Charles Mix #06 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 106 36.68%
State Senator Charles Mix #07 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 19 16.52%
State Senator Charles Mix #08 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 19 11.52%
State Senator Charles Mix #09 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 54 15.17%
State Senator Charles Mix #10 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 11 9.48%
State Senator Charles Mix #11 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 88 12.21%
State Senator Charles Mix #12 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 31 23.85%
State Senator Charles Mix #13 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 26 34.21%
State Senator Charles Mix #01 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 281 65.20%
State Senator Charles Mix #02 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 129 67.89%
State Senator Charles Mix #03 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 367 66.25%
State Senator Charles Mix #04 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 83 36.89%
State Senator Charles Mix #05 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 259 67.10%
State Senator Charles Mix #06 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 183 63.32%
State Senator Charles Mix #07 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 96 83.48%
State Senator Charles Mix #08 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 146 88.48%
State Senator Charles Mix #09 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 302 84.83%
State Senator Charles Mix #10 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 105 90.52%
State Senator Charles Mix #11 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 633 87.79%
State Senator Charles Mix #12 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 99 76.15%
State Senator Charles Mix #13 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 50 65.79%
State Senator Jones #1 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 30 15.08%
State Senator Jones #3 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 27 12.92%
State Senator Jones #5 DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 41 21.03%
State Senator Jones #1 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 169 84.92%
State Senator Jones #3 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 182 87.08%
State Senator Jones #5 REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 154 78.97%
State Senator Lyman #01 IONA DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 13 18.57%
State Senator Lyman #04 OACOMA DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 60 17.29%
State Senator Lyman #06 RELIANCE DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 36 24.49%
State Senator Lyman #07 LOWER BRULE DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 184 67.90%
State Senator Lyman #09 KENNEBEC DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 32 12.50%
State Senator Lyman #12 PRESHO DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 55 14.59%
State Senator Lyman #13 VIVIAN DEM 21 Charon  Asetoyer 19 16.67%
State Senator Lyman #01 IONA REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 57 81.43%
State Senator Lyman #04 OACOMA REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 287 82.71%
State Senator Lyman #06 RELIANCE REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 111 75.51%
State Senator Lyman #07 LOWER BRULE REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 87 32.10%
State Senator Lyman #09 KENNEBEC REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 224 87.50%
State Senator Lyman #12 PRESHO REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 322 85.41%
State Senator Lyman #13 VIVIAN REP 21 Cooper  Garnos 95 83.33%
State Representative Brule #1 Chamberlain DEM 21 David W. Reis 624 28.04%
State Representative Brule #2 Kimball DEM 21 David W. Reis 282 31.26%
State Representative Brule #3 Pukwana DEM 21 David W. Reis 200 30.96%
State Representative Brule #4 Academy DEM 21 David W. Reis 33 24.09%
State Representative Brule #5 Ola DEM 21 David W. Reis 76 35.85%
State Representative Brule #1 Chamberlain DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 293 13.17%
State Representative Brule #2 Kimball DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 122 13.53%
State Representative Brule #3 Pukwana DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 66 10.22%
State Representative Brule #4 Academy DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 20 14.60%
State Representative Brule #5 Ola DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 14 6.60%
State Representative Brule #1 Chamberlain REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 700 31.46%
State Representative Brule #2 Kimball REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 234 25.94%
State Representative Brule #3 Pukwana REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 193 29.88%
State Representative Brule #4 Academy REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 35 25.55%
State Representative Brule #5 Ola REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 61 28.77%
State Representative Brule #1 Chamberlain REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 608 27.33%
State Representative Brule #2 Kimball REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 264 29.27%
State Representative Brule #3 Pukwana REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 187 28.95%
State Representative Brule #4 Academy REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 49 35.77%
State Representative Brule #5 Ola REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 61 28.77%
State Representative Buffalo Elvira DEM 21 David W. Reis 55 24.77%
State Representative Buffalo Pershing DEM 21 David W. Reis 56 41.79%
State Representative Buffalo Victory DEM 21 David W. Reis 217 41.73%
State Representative Buffalo Elvira DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 31 13.96%
State Representative Buffalo Pershing DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 30 22.39%
State Representative Buffalo Victory DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 244 46.92%
State Representative Buffalo Elvira REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 72 32.43%
State Representative Buffalo Pershing REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 26 19.40%
State Representative Buffalo Victory REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 30 5.77%
State Representative Buffalo Elvira REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 64 28.83%
State Representative Buffalo Pershing REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 22 16.42%
State Representative Buffalo Victory REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 29 5.58%
State Representative Charles Mix #01 DEM 21 David W. Reis 169 21.26%
State Representative Charles Mix #02 DEM 21 David W. Reis 76 21.97%
State Representative Charles Mix #03 DEM 21 David W. Reis 220 23.53%
State Representative Charles Mix #04 DEM 21 David W. Reis 125 34.44%
State Representative Charles Mix #05 DEM 21 David W. Reis 165 26.74%
State Representative Charles Mix #06 DEM 21 David W. Reis 154 31.88%
State Representative Charles Mix #07 DEM 21 David W. Reis 38 20.43%
State Representative Charles Mix #08 DEM 21 David W. Reis 79 26.60%
State Representative Charles Mix #09 DEM 21 David W. Reis 120 18.29%
State Representative Charles Mix #10 DEM 21 David W. Reis 25 12.20%
State Representative Charles Mix #11 DEM 21 David W. Reis 168 12.91%
State Representative Charles Mix #12 DEM 21 David W. Reis 68 30.22%
State Representative Charles Mix #13 DEM 21 David W. Reis 36 28.57%
State Representative Charles Mix #01 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 167 21.01%
State Representative Charles Mix #02 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 67 19.36%
State Representative Charles Mix #03 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 188 20.11%
State Representative Charles Mix #04 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 121 33.33%
State Representative Charles Mix #05 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 149 24.15%
State Representative Charles Mix #06 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 131 27.12%
State Representative Charles Mix #07 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 26 13.98%
State Representative Charles Mix #08 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 38 12.79%
State Representative Charles Mix #09 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 53 8.08%
State Representative Charles Mix #10 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 11 5.37%
State Representative Charles Mix #11 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 82 6.30%
State Representative Charles Mix #12 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 44 19.56%
State Representative Charles Mix #13 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 34 26.98%
State Representative Charles Mix #01 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 196 24.65%
State Representative Charles Mix #02 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 88 25.43%
State Representative Charles Mix #03 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 225 24.06%
State Representative Charles Mix #04 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 48 13.22%
State Representative Charles Mix #05 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 125 20.26%
State Representative Charles Mix #06 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 84 17.39%
State Representative Charles Mix #07 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 58 31.18%
State Representative Charles Mix #08 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 77 25.93%
State Representative Charles Mix #09 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 217 33.08%
State Representative Charles Mix #10 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 66 32.20%
State Representative Charles Mix #11 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 437 33.59%
State Representative Charles Mix #12 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 48 21.33%
State Representative Charles Mix #13 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 24 19.05%
State Representative Charles Mix #01 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 263 33.08%
State Representative Charles Mix #02 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 115 33.24%
State Representative Charles Mix #03 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 302 32.30%
State Representative Charles Mix #04 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 69 19.01%
State Representative Charles Mix #05 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 178 28.85%
State Representative Charles Mix #06 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 114 23.60%
State Representative Charles Mix #07 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 64 34.41%
State Representative Charles Mix #08 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 103 34.68%
State Representative Charles Mix #09 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 266 40.55%
State Representative Charles Mix #10 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 103 50.24%
State Representative Charles Mix #11 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 614 47.19%
State Representative Charles Mix #12 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 65 28.89%
State Representative Charles Mix #13 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 32 25.40%
State Representative Jones #1 DEM 21 David W. Reis 54 14.48%
State Representative Jones #3 DEM 21 David W. Reis 61 16.40%
State Representative Jones #5 DEM 21 David W. Reis 74 20.90%
State Representative Jones #1 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 24 6.43%
State Representative Jones #3 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 23 6.18%
State Representative Jones #5 DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 34 9.60%
State Representative Jones #1 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 153 41.02%
State Representative Jones #3 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 169 45.43%
State Representative Jones #5 REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 140 39.55%
State Representative Jones #1 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 142 38.07%
State Representative Jones #3 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 119 31.99%
State Representative Jones #5 REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 106 29.94%
State Representative Lyman #01 IONA DEM 21 David W. Reis 57 42.22%
State Representative Lyman #04 OACOMA DEM 21 David W. Reis 189 31.82%
State Representative Lyman #06 RELIANCE DEM 21 David W. Reis 87 33.98%
State Representative Lyman #07 LOWER BRULE DEM 21 David W. Reis 148 35.07%
State Representative Lyman #09 KENNEBEC DEM 21 David W. Reis 106 22.70%
State Representative Lyman #12 PRESHO DEM 21 David W. Reis 138 19.91%
State Representative Lyman #13 VIVIAN DEM 21 David W. Reis 47 21.86%
State Representative Lyman #01 IONA DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 10 7.41%
State Representative Lyman #04 OACOMA DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 70 11.78%
State Representative Lyman #06 RELIANCE DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 30 11.72%
State Representative Lyman #07 LOWER BRULE DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 214 50.71%
State Representative Lyman #09 KENNEBEC DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 51 10.92%
State Representative Lyman #12 PRESHO DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 74 10.68%
State Representative Lyman #13 VIVIAN DEM 21 Diane L. Kastner 12 5.58%
State Representative Lyman #01 IONA REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 46 34.07%
State Representative Lyman #04 OACOMA REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 192 32.32%
State Representative Lyman #06 RELIANCE REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 86 33.59%
State Representative Lyman #07 LOWER BRULE REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 29 6.87%
State Representative Lyman #09 KENNEBEC REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 191 40.90%
State Representative Lyman #12 PRESHO REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 284 40.98%
State Representative Lyman #13 VIVIAN REP 21 Kent  Juhnke 97 45.12%
State Representative Lyman #01 IONA REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 22 16.30%
State Representative Lyman #04 OACOMA REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 143 24.07%
State Representative Lyman #06 RELIANCE REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 53 20.70%
State Representative Lyman #07 LOWER BRULE REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 31 7.35%
State Representative Lyman #09 KENNEBEC REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 119 25.48%
State Representative Lyman #12 PRESHO REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 197 28.43%
State Representative Lyman #13 VIVIAN REP 21 Thomas J. Deadrick 59 27.44%
State Senator Beadle W1 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 555 48.22%
State Senator Beadle W2 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 510 49.42%
State Senator Beadle W3 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 383 43.03%
State Senator Beadle W7-1 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 272 44.74%
State Senator Beadle W7-2 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 270 40.85%
State Senator Beadle W8-1 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 333 42.21%
State Senator Beadle W8-2 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 299 41.41%
State Senator Beadle 10 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 107 53.23%
State Senator Beadle 11 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 86 53.42%
State Senator Beadle 12 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 215 54.29%
State Senator Beadle 14 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 98 52.69%
State Senator Beadle W1 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 596 51.78%
State Senator Beadle W2 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 522 50.58%
State Senator Beadle W3 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 507 56.97%
State Senator Beadle W7-1 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 336 55.26%
State Senator Beadle W7-2 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 391 59.15%
State Senator Beadle W8-1 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 456 57.79%
State Senator Beadle W8-2 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 423 58.59%
State Senator Beadle 10 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 94 46.77%
State Senator Beadle 11 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 75 46.58%
State Senator Beadle 12 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 181 45.71%
State Senator Beadle 14 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 88 47.31%
State Senator Hand 01 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 118 77.12%
State Senator Hand 02 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 55 58.51%
State Senator Hand 03 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 61 65.59%
State Senator Hand 04 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 23 39.66%
State Senator Hand 05 (Including: 08) DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 86 52.76%
State Senator Hand 06 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 121 63.02%
State Senator Hand 07 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 78 56.12%
State Senator Hand 09 (Including: 10) DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 43 30.71%
State Senator Hand 11 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 280 58.58%
State Senator Hand 12 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 304 60.68%
State Senator Hand 01 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 35 22.88%
State Senator Hand 02 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 39 41.49%
State Senator Hand 03 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 32 34.41%
State Senator Hand 04 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 35 60.34%
State Senator Hand 05 (Including: 08) REP 22 Tom  Hansen 77 47.24%
State Senator Hand 06 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 71 36.98%
State Senator Hand 07 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 61 43.88%
State Senator Hand 09 (Including: 10) REP 22 Tom  Hansen 97 69.29%
State Senator Hand 11 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 198 41.42%
State Senator Hand 12 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 197 39.32%
State Senator Jerauld 1 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 295 53.06%
State Senator Jerauld 2 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 71 47.65%
State Senator Jerauld 3 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 72 52.55%
State Senator Jerauld 4 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 46 46.46%
State Senator Jerauld 5 DEM 22 Dale  Hargens 59 50.43%
State Senator Jerauld 1 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 261 46.94%
State Senator Jerauld 2 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 78 52.35%
State Senator Jerauld 3 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 65 47.45%
State Senator Jerauld 4 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 53 53.54%
State Senator Jerauld 5 REP 22 Tom  Hansen 58 49.57%
State Representative Beadle W1 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 506 24.16%
State Representative Beadle W2 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 507 27.61%
State Representative Beadle W3 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 406 25.23%
State Representative Beadle W7-1 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 284 25.27%
State Representative Beadle W7-2 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 275 22.25%
State Representative Beadle W8-1 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 327 22.09%
State Representative Beadle W8-2 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 314 23.81%
State Representative Beadle 10 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 118 32.24%
State Representative Beadle 11 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 82 28.37%
State Representative Beadle 12 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 188 26.55%
State Representative Beadle 14 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 97 27.71%
State Representative Beadle W1 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 607 28.99%
State Representative Beadle W2 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 601 32.73%
State Representative Beadle W3 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 510 31.70%
State Representative Beadle W7-1 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 325 28.91%
State Representative Beadle W7-2 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 344 27.83%
State Representative Beadle W8-1 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 450 30.41%
State Representative Beadle W8-2 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 375 28.43%
State Representative Beadle 10 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 96 26.23%
State Representative Beadle 11 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 63 21.80%
State Representative Beadle 12 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 183 25.85%
State Representative Beadle 14 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 90 25.71%
State Representative Beadle W1 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 581 27.75%
State Representative Beadle W2 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 427 23.26%
State Representative Beadle W3 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 430 26.72%
State Representative Beadle W7-1 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 302 26.87%
State Representative Beadle W7-2 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 346 27.99%
State Representative Beadle W8-1 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 400 27.03%
State Representative Beadle W8-2 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 369 27.98%
State Representative Beadle 10 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 92 25.14%
State Representative Beadle 11 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 87 30.10%
State Representative Beadle 12 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 225 31.78%
State Representative Beadle 14 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 92 26.29%
State Representative Beadle W1 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 400 19.10%
State Representative Beadle W2 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 301 16.39%
State Representative Beadle W3 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 263 16.35%
State Representative Beadle W7-1 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 213 18.95%
State Representative Beadle W7-2 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 271 21.93%
State Representative Beadle W8-1 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 303 20.47%
State Representative Beadle W8-2 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 261 19.79%
State Representative Beadle 10 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 60 16.39%
State Representative Beadle 11 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 57 19.72%
State Representative Beadle 12 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 112 15.82%
State Representative Beadle 14 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 71 20.29%
State Representative Hand 01 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 88 33.46%
State Representative Hand 02 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 49 31.82%
State Representative Hand 03 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 61 35.67%
State Representative Hand 04 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 28 27.18%
State Representative Hand 05 (Including: 08) DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 89 31.23%
State Representative Hand 06 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 101 31.27%
State Representative Hand 07 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 78 31.45%
State Representative Hand 09 (Including: 10) DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 43 16.54%
State Representative Hand 11 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 237 28.15%
State Representative Hand 12 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 290 32.12%
State Representative Hand 01 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 57 21.67%
State Representative Hand 02 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 30 19.48%
State Representative Hand 03 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 36 21.05%
State Representative Hand 04 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 16 15.53%
State Representative Hand 05 (Including: 08) DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 53 18.60%
State Representative Hand 06 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 85 26.32%
State Representative Hand 07 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 61 24.60%
State Representative Hand 09 (Including: 10) DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 29 11.15%
State Representative Hand 11 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 207 24.58%
State Representative Hand 12 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 210 23.26%
State Representative Hand 01 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 67 25.48%
State Representative Hand 02 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 38 24.68%
State Representative Hand 03 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 43 25.15%
State Representative Hand 04 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 31 30.10%
State Representative Hand 05 (Including: 08) REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 79 27.72%
State Representative Hand 06 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 79 24.46%
State Representative Hand 07 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 60 24.19%
State Representative Hand 09 (Including: 10) REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 100 38.46%
State Representative Hand 11 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 213 25.30%
State Representative Hand 12 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 231 25.58%
State Representative Hand 01 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 51 19.39%
State Representative Hand 02 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 37 24.03%
State Representative Hand 03 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 31 18.13%
State Representative Hand 04 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 28 27.18%
State Representative Hand 05 (Including: 08) REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 64 22.46%
State Representative Hand 06 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 58 17.96%
State Representative Hand 07 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 49 19.76%
State Representative Hand 09 (Including: 10) REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 88 33.85%
State Representative Hand 11 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 185 21.97%
State Representative Hand 12 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 172 19.05%
State Representative Jerauld 1 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 423 40.87%
State Representative Jerauld 2 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 110 38.87%
State Representative Jerauld 3 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 107 39.63%
State Representative Jerauld 4 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 65 36.31%
State Representative Jerauld 5 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 84 40.38%
State Representative Jerauld 1 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 267 25.80%
State Representative Jerauld 2 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 70 24.73%
State Representative Jerauld 3 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 75 27.78%
State Representative Jerauld 4 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 43 24.02%
State Representative Jerauld 5 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 56 26.92%
State Representative Jerauld 1 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 163 15.75%
State Representative Jerauld 2 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 53 18.73%
State Representative Jerauld 3 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 52 19.26%
State Representative Jerauld 4 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 37 20.67%
State Representative Jerauld 5 REP 22 Joshua  Haeder 32 15.38%
State Representative Jerauld 1 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 182 17.58%
State Representative Jerauld 2 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 50 17.67%
State Representative Jerauld 3 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 36 13.33%
State Representative Jerauld 4 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 34 18.99%
State Representative Jerauld 5 REP 22 Cliff  Hadley 36 17.31%
State Senator Campbell #1 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 71 33.49%
State Senator Campbell #2 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 39 24.22%
State Senator Campbell #3 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 33 23.57%
State Senator Campbell #4 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 41 32.80%
State Senator Campbell #5 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 55 30.22%
State Senator Campbell #1 REP 23 Corey  Brown 141 66.51%
State Senator Campbell #2 REP 23 Corey  Brown 122 75.78%
State Senator Campbell #3 REP 23 Corey  Brown 107 76.43%
State Senator Campbell #4 REP 23 Corey  Brown 84 67.20%
State Senator Campbell #5 REP 23 Corey  Brown 127 69.78%
State Senator Edmunds #1 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 171 41.81%
State Senator Edmunds #2 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 211 48.17%
State Senator Edmunds #3 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 78 40.00%
State Senator Edmunds #4 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 41 52.56%
State Senator Edmunds #5 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 134 56.07%
State Senator Edmunds #6 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 78 49.68%
State Senator Edmunds #7 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 162 40.60%
State Senator Edmunds #1 REP 23 Corey  Brown 238 58.19%
State Senator Edmunds #2 REP 23 Corey  Brown 227 51.83%
State Senator Edmunds #3 REP 23 Corey  Brown 117 60.00%
State Senator Edmunds #4 REP 23 Corey  Brown 37 47.44%
State Senator Edmunds #5 REP 23 Corey  Brown 105 43.93%
State Senator Edmunds #6 REP 23 Corey  Brown 79 50.32%
State Senator Edmunds #7 REP 23 Corey  Brown 237 59.40%
State Senator Faulk #1 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 90 49.72%
State Senator Faulk #2 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 29 32.95%
State Senator Faulk #3 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 50 33.11%
State Senator Faulk #4 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 40 42.55%
State Senator Faulk #5 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 42 47.73%
State Senator Faulk #6 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 122 48.03%
State Senator Faulk #7 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 122 45.69%
State Senator Faulk #1 REP 23 Corey  Brown 91 50.28%
State Senator Faulk #2 REP 23 Corey  Brown 59 67.05%
State Senator Faulk #3 REP 23 Corey  Brown 101 66.89%
State Senator Faulk #4 REP 23 Corey  Brown 54 57.45%
State Senator Faulk #5 REP 23 Corey  Brown 46 52.27%
State Senator Faulk #6 REP 23 Corey  Brown 132 51.97%
State Senator Faulk #7 REP 23 Corey  Brown 145 54.31%
State Senator Hyde #1 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 104 53.89%
State Senator Hyde #2 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 114 57.00%
State Senator Hyde #3 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 49 44.95%
State Senator Hyde #4 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 108 49.32%
State Senator Hyde #5 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 46 71.88%
State Senator Hyde #1 REP 23 Corey  Brown 89 46.11%
State Senator Hyde #2 REP 23 Corey  Brown 86 43.00%
State Senator Hyde #3 REP 23 Corey  Brown 60 55.05%
State Senator Hyde #4 REP 23 Corey  Brown 111 50.68%
State Senator Hyde #5 REP 23 Corey  Brown 18 28.13%
State Senator McPherson central DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 54 23.38%
State Senator McPherson northwest DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 49 19.60%
State Senator McPherson southwest DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 52 22.41%
State Senator McPherson central REP 23 Corey  Brown 177 76.62%
State Senator McPherson northwest REP 23 Corey  Brown 201 80.40%
State Senator McPherson southwest REP 23 Corey  Brown 180 77.59%
State Senator Potter 23 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 37 12.01%
State Senator Potter 25 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 20 18.18%
State Senator Potter 26 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 40 15.75%
State Senator Potter 27 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 30 8.38%
State Senator Potter 35 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 103 30.56%
State Senator Potter 36 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 9 13.85%
State Senator Potter 23 REP 23 Corey  Brown 271 87.99%
State Senator Potter 25 REP 23 Corey  Brown 90 81.82%
State Senator Potter 26 REP 23 Corey  Brown 214 84.25%
State Senator Potter 27 REP 23 Corey  Brown 328 91.62%
State Senator Potter 35 REP 23 Corey  Brown 234 69.44%
State Senator Potter 36 REP 23 Corey  Brown 56 86.15%
State Senator Walworth #2 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 34 34.00%
State Senator Walworth #3 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 29 25.89%
State Senator Walworth #4 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 22 25.00%
State Senator Walworth #5 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 37 28.24%
State Senator Walworth #9 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 30 31.91%
State Senator Walworth #10 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 48 40.34%
State Senator Walworth #11 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 57 32.39%
State Senator Walworth #12 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 54 28.42%
State Senator Walworth #13 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 60 38.22%
State Senator Walworth #15 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 94 38.84%
State Senator Walworth #16 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 106 42.57%
State Senator Walworth #17 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 65 50.78%
State Senator Walworth #18 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 73 40.78%
State Senator Walworth #19 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 103 39.02%
State Senator Walworth #20 DEM 23 Nicholas  Nemec 124 37.46%
State Senator Walworth #2 REP 23 Corey  Brown 66 66.00%
State Senator Walworth #3 REP 23 Corey  Brown 83 74.11%
State Senator Walworth #4 REP 23 Corey  Brown 66 75.00%
State Senator Walworth #5 REP 23 Corey  Brown 94 71.76%
State Senator Walworth #9 REP 23 Corey  Brown 64 68.09%
State Senator Walworth #10 REP 23 Corey  Brown 71 59.66%
State Senator Walworth #11 REP 23 Corey  Brown 119 67.61%
State Senator Walworth #12 REP 23 Corey  Brown 136 71.58%
State Senator Walworth #13 REP 23 Corey  Brown 97 61.78%
State Senator Walworth #15 REP 23 Corey  Brown 148 61.16%
State Senator Walworth #16 REP 23 Corey  Brown 143 57.43%
State Senator Walworth #17 REP 23 Corey  Brown 63 49.22%
State Senator Walworth #18 REP 23 Corey  Brown 106 59.22%
State Senator Walworth #19 REP 23 Corey  Brown 161 60.98%
State Senator Walworth #20 REP 23 Corey  Brown 207 62.54%
State Representative Campbell #1 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 19 5.60%
State Representative Campbell #2 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 133 46.34%
State Representative Campbell #3 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 33 13.36%
State Representative Campbell #4 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 24 10.62%
State Representative Campbell #5 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 61 18.71%
State Representative Campbell #1 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 30 8.85%
State Representative Campbell #2 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 19 6.62%
State Representative Campbell #3 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 12 4.86%
State Representative Campbell #4 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 16 7.08%
State Representative Campbell #5 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 20 6.13%
State Representative Campbell #1 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 123 36.28%
State Representative Campbell #2 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 53 18.47%
State Representative Campbell #3 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 90 36.44%
State Representative Campbell #4 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 79 34.96%
State Representative Campbell #5 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 115 35.28%
State Representative Campbell #1 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 138 40.71%
State Representative Campbell #2 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 74 25.78%
State Representative Campbell #3 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 94 38.06%
State Representative Campbell #4 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 92 40.71%
State Representative Campbell #5 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 111 34.05%
State Representative Campbell #1 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 29 8.55%
State Representative Campbell #2 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 8 2.79%
State Representative Campbell #3 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 18 7.29%
State Representative Campbell #4 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 15 6.64%
State Representative Campbell #5 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 19 5.83%
State Representative Edmunds #1 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 111 15.70%
State Representative Edmunds #2 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 125 17.12%
State Representative Edmunds #3 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 42 13.95%
State Representative Edmunds #4 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 32 25.00%
State Representative Edmunds #5 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 81 21.37%
State Representative Edmunds #6 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 39 14.50%
State Representative Edmunds #7 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 102 15.69%
State Representative Edmunds #1 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 118 16.69%
State Representative Edmunds #2 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 132 18.08%
State Representative Edmunds #3 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 25 8.31%
State Representative Edmunds #4 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 19 14.84%
State Representative Edmunds #5 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 49 12.93%
State Representative Edmunds #6 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 30 11.15%
State Representative Edmunds #7 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 60 9.23%
State Representative Edmunds #1 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 196 27.72%
State Representative Edmunds #2 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 180 24.66%
State Representative Edmunds #3 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 84 27.91%
State Representative Edmunds #4 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 38 29.69%
State Representative Edmunds #5 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 89 23.48%
State Representative Edmunds #6 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 61 22.68%
State Representative Edmunds #7 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 188 28.92%
State Representative Edmunds #1 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 230 32.53%
State Representative Edmunds #2 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 251 34.38%
State Representative Edmunds #3 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 127 42.19%
State Representative Edmunds #4 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 33 25.78%
State Representative Edmunds #5 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 132 34.83%
State Representative Edmunds #6 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 121 44.98%
State Representative Edmunds #7 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 252 38.77%
State Representative Edmunds #1 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 52 7.36%
State Representative Edmunds #2 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 42 5.75%
State Representative Edmunds #3 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 23 7.64%
State Representative Edmunds #4 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 6 4.69%
State Representative Edmunds #5 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 28 7.39%
State Representative Edmunds #6 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 18 6.69%
State Representative Edmunds #7 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 48 7.38%
State Representative Faulk #1 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 60 19.93%
State Representative Faulk #2 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 17 10.56%
State Representative Faulk #3 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 36 15.13%
State Representative Faulk #4 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 25 17.01%
State Representative Faulk #5 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 24 18.75%
State Representative Faulk #6 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 67 16.79%
State Representative Faulk #7 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 62 15.38%
State Representative Faulk #1 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 49 16.28%
State Representative Faulk #2 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 20 12.42%
State Representative Faulk #3 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 23 9.66%
State Representative Faulk #4 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 19 12.93%
State Representative Faulk #5 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 20 15.63%
State Representative Faulk #6 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 45 11.28%
State Representative Faulk #7 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 63 15.63%
State Representative Faulk #1 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 76 25.25%
State Representative Faulk #2 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 57 35.40%
State Representative Faulk #3 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 97 40.76%
State Representative Faulk #4 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 48 32.65%
State Representative Faulk #5 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 36 28.13%
State Representative Faulk #6 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 141 35.34%
State Representative Faulk #7 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 137 34.00%
State Representative Faulk #1 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 92 30.56%
State Representative Faulk #2 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 58 36.02%
State Representative Faulk #3 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 60 25.21%
State Representative Faulk #4 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 46 31.29%
State Representative Faulk #5 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 39 30.47%
State Representative Faulk #6 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 115 28.82%
State Representative Faulk #7 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 113 28.04%
State Representative Faulk #1 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 24 7.97%
State Representative Faulk #2 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 9 5.59%
State Representative Faulk #3 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 22 9.24%
State Representative Faulk #4 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 9 6.12%
State Representative Faulk #5 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 9 7.03%
State Representative Faulk #6 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 31 7.77%
State Representative Faulk #7 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 28 6.95%
State Representative Hyde #1 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 42 13.91%
State Representative Hyde #2 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 34 12.14%
State Representative Hyde #3 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 25 13.66%
State Representative Hyde #4 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 48 14.46%
State Representative Hyde #5 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 23 22.77%
State Representative Hyde #1 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 36 11.92%
State Representative Hyde #2 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 38 13.57%
State Representative Hyde #3 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 19 10.38%
State Representative Hyde #4 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 42 12.65%
State Representative Hyde #5 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 21 20.79%
State Representative Hyde #1 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 115 38.08%
State Representative Hyde #2 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 95 33.93%
State Representative Hyde #3 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 70 38.25%
State Representative Hyde #4 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 119 35.84%
State Representative Hyde #5 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 26 25.74%
State Representative Hyde #1 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 93 30.79%
State Representative Hyde #2 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 93 33.21%
State Representative Hyde #3 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 59 32.24%
State Representative Hyde #4 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 100 30.12%
State Representative Hyde #5 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 24 23.76%
State Representative Hyde #1 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 16 5.30%
State Representative Hyde #2 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 20 7.14%
State Representative Hyde #3 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 10 5.46%
State Representative Hyde #4 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 23 6.93%
State Representative Hyde #5 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 7 6.93%
State Representative McPherson central DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 54 12.92%
State Representative McPherson northwest DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 60 13.25%
State Representative McPherson southwest DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 60 13.92%
State Representative McPherson central DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 23 5.50%
State Representative McPherson northwest DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 23 5.08%
State Representative McPherson southwest DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 27 6.26%
State Representative McPherson central REP 23 Justin R Cronin 108 25.84%
State Representative McPherson northwest REP 23 Justin R Cronin 117 25.83%
State Representative McPherson southwest REP 23 Justin R Cronin 106 24.59%
State Representative McPherson central REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 205 49.04%
State Representative McPherson northwest REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 230 50.77%
State Representative McPherson southwest REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 214 49.65%
State Representative McPherson central IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 28 6.70%
State Representative McPherson northwest IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 23 5.08%
State Representative McPherson southwest IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 24 5.57%
State Representative Potter 23 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 51 10.97%
State Representative Potter 25 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 20 11.49%
State Representative Potter 26 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 53 13.59%
State Representative Potter 27 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 49 9.02%
State Representative Potter 35 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 86 15.58%
State Representative Potter 36 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 10 9.71%
State Representative Potter 23 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 21 4.52%
State Representative Potter 25 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 13 7.47%
State Representative Potter 26 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 27 6.92%
State Representative Potter 27 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 32 5.89%
State Representative Potter 35 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 44 7.97%
State Representative Potter 36 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 3 2.91%
State Representative Potter 23 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 231 49.68%
State Representative Potter 25 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 82 47.13%
State Representative Potter 26 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 187 47.95%
State Representative Potter 27 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 296 54.51%
State Representative Potter 35 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 234 42.39%
State Representative Potter 36 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 48 46.60%
State Representative Potter 23 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 146 31.40%
State Representative Potter 25 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 51 29.31%
State Representative Potter 26 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 106 27.18%
State Representative Potter 27 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 147 27.07%
State Representative Potter 35 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 156 28.26%
State Representative Potter 36 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 41 39.81%
State Representative Potter 23 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 16 3.44%
State Representative Potter 25 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 8 4.60%
State Representative Potter 26 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 17 4.36%
State Representative Potter 27 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 19 3.50%
State Representative Potter 35 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 32 5.80%
State Representative Potter 36 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 1 0.97%
State Representative Walworth #2 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 24 13.64%
State Representative Walworth #3 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 21 11.29%
State Representative Walworth #4 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 16 9.88%
State Representative Walworth #5 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 36 16.98%
State Representative Walworth #9 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 36 23.68%
State Representative Walworth #10 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 44 22.80%
State Representative Walworth #11 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 53 17.61%
State Representative Walworth #12 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 33 10.06%
State Representative Walworth #13 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 39 15.23%
State Representative Walworth #15 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 75 18.66%
State Representative Walworth #16 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 90 23.02%
State Representative Walworth #17 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 49 23.79%
State Representative Walworth #18 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 57 20.00%
State Representative Walworth #19 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 89 19.96%
State Representative Walworth #20 DEM 23 Orland  Geigle 107 20.54%
State Representative Walworth #2 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 5 2.84%
State Representative Walworth #3 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 13 6.99%
State Representative Walworth #4 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 8 4.94%
State Representative Walworth #5 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 24 11.32%
State Representative Walworth #9 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 26 17.11%
State Representative Walworth #10 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 36 18.65%
State Representative Walworth #11 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 26 8.64%
State Representative Walworth #12 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 35 10.67%
State Representative Walworth #13 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 31 12.11%
State Representative Walworth #15 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 45 11.19%
State Representative Walworth #16 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 62 15.86%
State Representative Walworth #17 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 47 22.82%
State Representative Walworth #18 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 41 14.39%
State Representative Walworth #19 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 65 14.57%
State Representative Walworth #20 DEM 23 Leonard M. Linde 60 11.52%
State Representative Walworth #2 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 71 40.34%
State Representative Walworth #3 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 73 39.25%
State Representative Walworth #4 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 66 40.74%
State Representative Walworth #5 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 88 41.51%
State Representative Walworth #9 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 36 23.68%
State Representative Walworth #10 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 52 26.94%
State Representative Walworth #11 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 96 31.89%
State Representative Walworth #12 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 120 36.59%
State Representative Walworth #13 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 96 37.50%
State Representative Walworth #15 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 131 32.59%
State Representative Walworth #16 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 103 26.34%
State Representative Walworth #17 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 49 23.79%
State Representative Walworth #18 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 81 28.42%
State Representative Walworth #19 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 158 35.43%
State Representative Walworth #20 REP 23 Justin R Cronin 193 37.04%
State Representative Walworth #2 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 60 34.09%
State Representative Walworth #3 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 67 36.02%
State Representative Walworth #4 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 54 33.33%
State Representative Walworth #5 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 51 24.06%
State Representative Walworth #9 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 32 21.05%
State Representative Walworth #10 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 39 20.21%
State Representative Walworth #11 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 95 31.56%
State Representative Walworth #12 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 104 31.71%
State Representative Walworth #13 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 68 26.56%
State Representative Walworth #15 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 90 22.39%
State Representative Walworth #16 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 74 18.93%
State Representative Walworth #17 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 42 20.39%
State Representative Walworth #18 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 60 21.05%
State Representative Walworth #19 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 105 23.54%
State Representative Walworth #20 REP 23 Charles B. Hoffman 113 21.69%
State Representative Walworth #2 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 16 9.09%
State Representative Walworth #3 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 12 6.45%
State Representative Walworth #4 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 18 11.11%
State Representative Walworth #5 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 13 6.13%
State Representative Walworth #9 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 22 14.47%
State Representative Walworth #10 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 22 11.40%
State Representative Walworth #11 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 31 10.30%
State Representative Walworth #12 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 36 10.98%
State Representative Walworth #13 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 22 8.59%
State Representative Walworth #15 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 61 15.17%
State Representative Walworth #16 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 62 15.86%
State Representative Walworth #17 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 19 9.22%
State Representative Walworth #18 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 46 16.14%
State Representative Walworth #19 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 29 6.50%
State Representative Walworth #20 IND 23 Wayne E. Schmidt 48 9.21%
State Senator Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 80 32.13%
State Senator Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 29 25.00%
State Senator Hughes #9-Hyde DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 63 63.64%
State Senator Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 290 26.75%
State Senator Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 202 37.76%
State Senator Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 210 37.10%
State Senator Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 237 35.01%
State Senator Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 181 30.37%
State Senator Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 225 33.99%
State Senator Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 116 32.95%
State Senator Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 195 32.77%
State Senator Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 230 27.71%
State Senator Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 120 23.08%
State Senator Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 152 29.12%
State Senator Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 186 26.61%
State Senator Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP 24 Bob  Gray 169 67.87%
State Senator Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP 24 Bob  Gray 87 75.00%
State Senator Hughes #9-Hyde REP 24 Bob  Gray 36 36.36%
State Senator Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP 24 Bob  Gray 794 73.25%
State Senator Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP 24 Bob  Gray 333 62.24%
State Senator Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP 24 Bob  Gray 356 62.90%
State Senator Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP 24 Bob  Gray 440 64.99%
State Senator Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP 24 Bob  Gray 415 69.63%
State Senator Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP 24 Bob  Gray 437 66.01%
State Senator Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP 24 Bob  Gray 236 67.05%
State Senator Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP 24 Bob  Gray 400 67.23%
State Senator Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP 24 Bob  Gray 600 72.29%
State Senator Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP 24 Bob  Gray 400 76.92%
State Senator Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP 24 Bob  Gray 370 70.88%
State Senator Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP 24 Bob  Gray 513 73.39%
State Senator Stanley #1 Orton DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 9 37.50%
State Senator Stanley #2 Ft Pierre DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 86 36.44%
State Senator Stanley #3 Sansarc DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 14 21.88%
State Senator Stanley #4 Consolidated DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 83 38.79%
State Senator Stanley #5 Oahe DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 71 30.34%
State Senator Stanley #6 Ft Pierre DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 118 27.83%
State Senator Stanley #9 Ft Pierre DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 94 38.68%
State Senator Stanley #14 Hayes DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 12 27.27%
State Senator Stanley #1 Orton REP 24 Bob  Gray 15 62.50%
State Senator Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP 24 Bob  Gray 150 63.56%
State Senator Stanley #3 Sansarc REP 24 Bob  Gray 50 78.13%
State Senator Stanley #4 Consolidated REP 24 Bob  Gray 131 61.21%
State Senator Stanley #5 Oahe REP 24 Bob  Gray 163 69.66%
State Senator Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP 24 Bob  Gray 306 72.17%
State Senator Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP 24 Bob  Gray 149 61.32%
State Senator Stanley #14 Hayes REP 24 Bob  Gray 32 72.73%
State Senator Sully 1 DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 39 33.62%
State Senator Sully 2 (Including: 5) DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 65 30.37%
State Senator Sully 3 (Including: 4) DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 124 37.92%
State Senator Sully 6 DEM 24 Kim  Sargent 64 40.51%
State Senator Sully 1 REP 24 Bob  Gray 77 66.38%
State Senator Sully 2 (Including: 5) REP 24 Bob  Gray 149 69.63%
State Senator Sully 3 (Including: 4) REP 24 Bob  Gray 203 62.08%
State Senator Sully 6 REP 24 Bob  Gray 94 59.49%
State Representative Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 54 11.74%
State Representative Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 27 12.62%
State Representative Hughes #9-Hyde DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 45 26.16%
State Representative Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 213 10.47%
State Representative Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 187 18.85%
State Representative Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 186 17.85%
State Representative Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 190 15.14%
State Representative Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 174 15.72%
State Representative Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 224 18.54%
State Representative Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 136 20.30%
State Representative Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 221 19.98%
State Representative Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 233 15.11%
State Representative Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 122 12.63%
State Representative Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 164 17.03%
State Representative Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 163 12.66%
State Representative Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 77 16.74%
State Representative Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 31 14.49%
State Representative Hughes #9-Hyde DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 45 26.16%
State Representative Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 426 20.93%
State Representative Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 234 23.59%
State Representative Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 264 25.34%
State Representative Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 292 23.27%
State Representative Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 244 22.04%
State Representative Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 274 22.68%
State Representative Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 148 22.09%
State Representative Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 297 26.85%
State Representative Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 332 21.53%
State Representative Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 201 20.81%
State Representative Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 180 18.69%
State Representative Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 267 20.73%
State Representative Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 178 38.70%
State Representative Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 80 37.38%
State Representative Hughes #9-Hyde REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 30 17.44%
State Representative Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 705 34.64%
State Representative Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 277 27.92%
State Representative Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 295 28.31%
State Representative Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 386 30.76%
State Representative Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 347 31.35%
State Representative Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 357 29.55%
State Representative Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 184 27.46%
State Representative Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 293 26.49%
State Representative Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 501 32.49%
State Representative Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 318 32.92%
State Representative Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 317 32.92%
State Representative Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 424 32.92%
State Representative Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 151 32.83%
State Representative Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 76 35.51%
State Representative Hughes #9-Hyde REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 52 30.23%
State Representative Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 691 33.96%
State Representative Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 294 29.64%
State Representative Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 297 28.50%
State Representative Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 387 30.84%
State Representative Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 342 30.89%
State Representative Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 353 29.22%
State Representative Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 202 30.15%
State Representative Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 295 26.67%
State Representative Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 476 30.87%
State Representative Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 325 33.64%
State Representative Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 302 31.36%
State Representative Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 434 33.70%
State Representative Stanley #1 Orton DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 6 12.24%
State Representative Stanley #2 Ft Pierre DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 71 16.40%
State Representative Stanley #3 Sansarc DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 14 11.67%
State Representative Stanley #4 Consolidated DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 57 14.81%
State Representative Stanley #5 Oahe DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 61 14.35%
State Representative Stanley #6 Ft Pierre DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 108 14.06%
State Representative Stanley #9 Ft Pierre DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 93 20.76%
State Representative Stanley #14 Hayes DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 9 10.23%
State Representative Stanley #1 Orton DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 10 20.41%
State Representative Stanley #2 Ft Pierre DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 119 27.48%
State Representative Stanley #3 Sansarc DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 25 20.83%
State Representative Stanley #4 Consolidated DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 114 29.61%
State Representative Stanley #5 Oahe DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 106 24.94%
State Representative Stanley #6 Ft Pierre DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 168 21.88%
State Representative Stanley #9 Ft Pierre DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 137 30.58%
State Representative Stanley #14 Hayes DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 18 20.45%
State Representative Stanley #1 Orton REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 17 34.69%
State Representative Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 116 26.79%
State Representative Stanley #3 Sansarc REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 37 30.83%
State Representative Stanley #4 Consolidated REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 113 29.35%
State Representative Stanley #5 Oahe REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 125 29.41%
State Representative Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 261 33.98%
State Representative Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 113 25.22%
State Representative Stanley #14 Hayes REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 33 37.50%
State Representative Stanley #1 Orton REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 16 32.65%
State Representative Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 127 29.33%
State Representative Stanley #3 Sansarc REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 44 36.67%
State Representative Stanley #4 Consolidated REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 101 26.23%
State Representative Stanley #5 Oahe REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 133 31.29%
State Representative Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 231 30.08%
State Representative Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 105 23.44%
State Representative Stanley #14 Hayes REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 28 31.82%
State Representative Sully 1 DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 16 7.73%
State Representative Sully 2 (Including: 5) DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 40 10.26%
State Representative Sully 3 (Including: 4) DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 58 9.56%
State Representative Sully 6 DEM 24 Ann  Eichinger 37 12.67%
State Representative Sully 1 DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 32 15.46%
State Representative Sully 2 (Including: 5) DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 58 14.87%
State Representative Sully 3 (Including: 4) DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 122 20.10%
State Representative Sully 6 DEM 24 Jodi R. Owen 48 16.44%
State Representative Sully 1 REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 80 38.65%
State Representative Sully 2 (Including: 5) REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 154 39.49%
State Representative Sully 3 (Including: 4) REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 238 39.21%
State Representative Sully 6 REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 112 38.36%
State Representative Sully 1 REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 79 38.16%
State Representative Sully 2 (Including: 5) REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 138 35.38%
State Representative Sully 3 (Including: 4) REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 189 31.14%
State Representative Sully 6 REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 95 32.53%
State Senator Hanson #1 - Emery Fire Hall DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 397 39.11%
State Senator Hanson #2 - Alex City Hall DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 221 62.43%
State Senator Hanson #3 - Fulton Community Hall DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 131 53.04%
State Senator Hanson #4 - Fulton Community Hall DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 94 32.30%
State Senator Hanson #5 - Extension Bldg DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 71 47.33%
State Senator Hanson #1 - Emery Fire Hall REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 618 60.89%
State Senator Hanson #2 - Alex City Hall REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 133 37.57%
State Senator Hanson #3 - Fulton Community Hall REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 116 46.96%
State Senator Hanson #4 - Fulton Community Hall REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 197 67.70%
State Senator Hanson #5 - Extension Bldg REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 79 52.67%
State Senator McCook Montrose Area-Rural DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 344 64.78%
State Senator McCook Spencer Area-Rural DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 112 71.34%
State Senator McCook Canistota Area-Rural DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 257 47.50%
State Senator McCook Bridgewater Area-Rural DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 169 37.98%
State Senator McCook Salem City DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 433 65.31%
State Senator McCook Salem Area-Rural DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 200 61.54%
State Senator McCook Montrose Area-Rural REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 187 35.22%
State Senator McCook Spencer Area-Rural REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 45 28.66%
State Senator McCook Canistota Area-Rural REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 284 52.50%
State Senator McCook Bridgewater Area-Rural REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 276 62.02%
State Senator McCook Salem City REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 230 34.69%
State Senator McCook Salem Area-Rural REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 125 38.46%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-8 DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 382 60.06%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-9 DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 647 57.00%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-10 DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 700 67.37%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-11 DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 716 72.99%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-12 DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 91 61.07%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-13 DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 487 57.98%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-17 DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 265 46.90%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-21 DEM 25 Dan  Ahlers 785 74.69%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-8 REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 254 39.94%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-9 REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 488 43.00%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-10 REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 339 32.63%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-11 REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 265 27.01%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-12 REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 58 38.93%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-13 REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 353 42.02%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-17 REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 300 53.10%
State Senator Minnehaha VP-21 REP 25 L. Paul Jensen 266 25.31%
State Representative Hanson #1 - Emery Fire Hall DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 359 20.06%
State Representative Hanson #2 - Alex City Hall DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 177 28.73%
State Representative Hanson #3 - Fulton Community Hall DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 83 20.10%
State Representative Hanson #4 - Fulton Community Hall DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 61 11.82%
State Representative Hanson #5 - Extension Bldg DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 53 20.87%
State Representative Hanson #1 - Emery Fire Hall DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 340 18.99%
State Representative Hanson #2 - Alex City Hall DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 195 31.66%
State Representative Hanson #3 - Fulton Community Hall DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 124 30.02%
State Representative Hanson #4 - Fulton Community Hall DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 89 17.25%
State Representative Hanson #5 - Extension Bldg DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 70 27.56%
State Representative Hanson #1 - Emery Fire Hall REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 514 28.72%
State Representative Hanson #2 - Alex City Hall REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 98 15.91%
State Representative Hanson #3 - Fulton Community Hall REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 86 20.82%
State Representative Hanson #4 - Fulton Community Hall REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 183 35.47%
State Representative Hanson #5 - Extension Bldg REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 53 20.87%
State Representative Hanson #1 - Emery Fire Hall REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 577 32.23%
State Representative Hanson #2 - Alex City Hall REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 146 23.70%
State Representative Hanson #3 - Fulton Community Hall REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 120 29.06%
State Representative Hanson #4 - Fulton Community Hall REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 183 35.47%
State Representative Hanson #5 - Extension Bldg REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 78 30.71%
State Representative McCook Montrose Area-Rural DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 233 25.72%
State Representative McCook Spencer Area-Rural DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 54 19.85%
State Representative McCook Canistota Area-Rural DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 179 19.16%
State Representative McCook Bridgewater Area-Rural DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 133 16.88%
State Representative McCook Salem City DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 227 19.39%
State Representative McCook Salem Area-Rural DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 112 19.65%
State Representative McCook Montrose Area-Rural DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 308 34.00%
State Representative McCook Spencer Area-Rural DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 130 47.79%
State Representative McCook Canistota Area-Rural DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 246 26.34%
State Representative McCook Bridgewater Area-Rural DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 165 20.94%
State Representative McCook Salem City DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 517 44.15%
State Representative McCook Salem Area-Rural DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 230 40.35%
State Representative McCook Montrose Area-Rural REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 146 16.11%
State Representative McCook Spencer Area-Rural REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 28 10.29%
State Representative McCook Canistota Area-Rural REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 210 22.48%
State Representative McCook Bridgewater Area-Rural REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 196 24.87%
State Representative McCook Salem City REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 140 11.96%
State Representative McCook Salem Area-Rural REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 74 12.98%
State Representative McCook Montrose Area-Rural REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 219 24.17%
State Representative McCook Spencer Area-Rural REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 60 22.06%
State Representative McCook Canistota Area-Rural REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 299 32.01%
State Representative McCook Bridgewater Area-Rural REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 294 37.31%
State Representative McCook Salem City REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 287 24.51%
State Representative McCook Salem Area-Rural REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 154 27.02%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-8 DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 306 28.05%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-9 DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 576 30.17%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-10 DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 816 43.27%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-11 DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 517 30.74%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-12 DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 101 38.40%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-13 DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 412 28.77%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-17 DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 226 22.18%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-21 DEM 25 Oran A. Sorenson 544 30.70%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-8 DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 254 23.28%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-9 DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 305 15.98%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-10 DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 337 17.87%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-11 DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 208 12.37%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-12 DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 34 12.93%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-13 DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 224 15.64%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-17 DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 193 18.94%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-21 DEM 25 Dennis   VanOverschelde 186 10.50%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-8 REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 230 21.08%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-9 REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 384 20.12%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-10 REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 248 13.15%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-11 REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 370 22.00%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-12 REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 45 17.11%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-13 REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 277 19.34%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-17 REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 282 27.67%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-21 REP 25 Patrick  Ellison 426 24.04%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-8 REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 301 27.59%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-9 REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 644 33.73%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-10 REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 485 25.72%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-11 REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 587 34.90%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-12 REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 83 31.56%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-13 REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 519 36.24%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-17 REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 318 31.21%
State Representative Minnehaha VP-21 REP 25 Timothy A. Rave 616 34.76%
State Senator Gregory #1 DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 665 64.44%
State Senator Gregory #2 DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 577 69.18%
State Senator Gregory #3 DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 265 66.58%
State Senator Gregory #1 REP 26 John  Koskan 367 35.56%
State Senator Gregory #2 REP 26 John  Koskan 257 30.82%
State Senator Gregory #3 REP 26 John  Koskan 133 33.42%
State Senator Mellette Central DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 131 54.58%
State Senator Mellette East DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 68 41.72%
State Senator Mellette West DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 95 52.78%
State Senator Mellette White River DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 139 57.68%
State Senator Mellette Central REP 26 John  Koskan 109 45.42%
State Senator Mellette East REP 26 John  Koskan 95 58.28%
State Senator Mellette West REP 26 John  Koskan 85 47.22%
State Senator Mellette White River REP 26 John  Koskan 102 42.32%
State Senator Todd Lakeview DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 41 31.78%
State Senator Todd Jeanette DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 30 40.54%
State Senator Todd Mission-N. Antelope DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 470 78.33%
State Senator Todd Bordeaux DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 52 78.79%
State Senator Todd O'Kreek DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 113 74.83%
State Senator Todd Parmelee DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 302 85.31%
State Senator Todd Rosebud DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 493 91.13%
State Senator Todd South Antelope DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 264 78.11%
State Senator Todd St. Francis DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 378 89.57%
State Senator Todd Lakeview REP 26 John  Koskan 88 68.22%
State Senator Todd Jeanette REP 26 John  Koskan 44 59.46%
State Senator Todd Mission-N. Antelope REP 26 John  Koskan 130 21.67%
State Senator Todd Bordeaux REP 26 John  Koskan 14 21.21%
State Senator Todd O'Kreek REP 26 John  Koskan 38 25.17%
State Senator Todd Parmelee REP 26 John  Koskan 52 14.69%
State Senator Todd Rosebud REP 26 John  Koskan 48 8.87%
State Senator Todd South Antelope REP 26 John  Koskan 74 21.89%
State Senator Todd St. Francis REP 26 John  Koskan 44 10.43%
State Senator Tripp Clearfield DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 71 47.02%
State Senator Tripp Colome DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 220 53.14%
State Senator Tripp Hamill DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 32 34.41%
State Senator Tripp Ideal DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 35 41.18%
State Senator Tripp Lake DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 65 41.94%
State Senator Tripp Lamro DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 143 44.00%
State Senator Tripp Sully DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 46 44.23%
State Senator Tripp Witten DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 55 43.31%
State Senator Tripp Winner City SE 1st DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 103 53.09%
State Senator Tripp Winner City E 2nd DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 134 48.91%
State Senator Tripp Winner City W 2nd DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 177 47.45%
State Senator Tripp Winner City E 3rd DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 164 45.30%
State Senator Tripp Winner City W 3rd DEM 26 Julie  Bartling 75 47.77%
State Senator Tripp Clearfield REP 26 John  Koskan 80 52.98%
State Senator Tripp Colome REP 26 John  Koskan 194 46.86%
State Senator Tripp Hamill REP 26 John  Koskan 61 65.59%
State Senator Tripp Ideal REP 26 John  Koskan 50 58.82%
State Senator Tripp Lake REP 26 John  Koskan 90 58.06%
State Senator Tripp Lamro REP 26 John  Koskan 182 56.00%
State Senator Tripp Sully REP 26 John  Koskan 58 55.77%
State Senator Tripp Witten REP 26 John  Koskan 72 56.69%
State Senator Tripp Winner City SE 1st REP 26 John  Koskan 91 46.91%
State Senator Tripp Winner City E 2nd REP 26 John  Koskan 140 51.09%
State Senator Tripp Winner City W 2nd REP 26 John  Koskan 196 52.55%
State Senator Tripp Winner City E 3rd REP 26 John  Koskan 198 54.70%
State Senator Tripp Winner City W 3rd REP 26 John  Koskan 82 52.23%
State Senator Bennett Allen DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 156 56.93%
State Senator Bennett Ward 2 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 61 48.03%
State Senator Bennett Tuthill DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 19 19.59%
State Senator Bennett Vetal DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 21 30.88%
State Senator Bennett Ward 1 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 42 40.00%
State Senator Bennett Ward 3 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 49 35.00%
State Senator Bennett Martin Rural #26 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 56 40.88%
State Senator Bennett Martin Rural #27 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 87 40.47%
State Senator Bennett Allen REP 27 Jim  Bradford 118 43.07%
State Senator Bennett Ward 2 REP 27 Jim  Bradford 66 51.97%
State Senator Bennett Tuthill REP 27 Jim  Bradford 78 80.41%
State Senator Bennett Vetal REP 27 Jim  Bradford 47 69.12%
State Senator Bennett Ward 1 REP 27 Jim  Bradford 63 60.00%
State Senator Bennett Ward 3 REP 27 Jim  Bradford 91 65.00%
State Senator Bennett Martin Rural #26 REP 27 Jim  Bradford 81 59.12%
State Senator Bennett Martin Rural #27 REP 27 Jim  Bradford 128 59.53%
State Senator Haakon Deadman DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 31 14.69%
State Senator Haakon Kirley DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 14 26.92%
State Senator Haakon Lake Waggoner DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 45 17.11%
State Senator Haakon Midland DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 27 12.50%
State Senator Haakon Milesville DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 13 11.21%
State Senator Haakon South Fork DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 44 21.05%
State Senator Haakon Deadman REP 27 Jim  Bradford 180 85.31%
State Senator Haakon Kirley REP 27 Jim  Bradford 38 73.08%
State Senator Haakon Lake Waggoner REP 27 Jim  Bradford 218 82.89%
State Senator Haakon Midland REP 27 Jim  Bradford 189 87.50%
State Senator Haakon Milesville REP 27 Jim  Bradford 103 88.79%
State Senator Haakon South Fork REP 27 Jim  Bradford 165 78.95%
State Senator Jackson 01 Cottonwood DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 7 16.28%
State Senator Jackson 02 Interior DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 24 24.49%
State Senator Jackson 03 Kadoka DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 47 18.22%
State Senator Jackson 04 Kadoka DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 40 26.67%
State Senator Jackson 05 Belvidere DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 17 20.48%
State Senator Jackson 06 Long Valley DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 26 24.76%
State Senator Jackson 07 Wanblee DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 163 65.99%
State Senator Jackson 08 Green Valley DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 35 47.30%
State Senator Jackson 01 Cottonwood REP 27 Jim  Bradford 36 83.72%
State Senator Jackson 02 Interior REP 27 Jim  Bradford 74 75.51%
State Senator Jackson 03 Kadoka REP 27 Jim  Bradford 211 81.78%
State Senator Jackson 04 Kadoka REP 27 Jim  Bradford 110 73.33%
State Senator Jackson 05 Belvidere REP 27 Jim  Bradford 66 79.52%
State Senator Jackson 06 Long Valley REP 27 Jim  Bradford 79 75.24%
State Senator Jackson 07 Wanblee REP 27 Jim  Bradford 84 34.01%
State Senator Jackson 08 Green Valley REP 27 Jim  Bradford 39 52.70%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 1 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 267 60.00%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 2 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 247 56.65%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 3 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 241 58.21%
State Senator Shannon Batesland DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 57 44.88%
State Senator Shannon Cuny Table DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 38 63.33%
State Senator Shannon Kyle DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 443 75.73%
State Senator Shannon Manderson DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 207 72.63%
State Senator Shannon Oglala DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 259 62.71%
State Senator Shannon Porcupine DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 230 74.92%
State Senator Shannon Sharps Corner DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 142 63.96%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 1 REP 27 Jim  Bradford 178 40.00%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 2 REP 27 Jim  Bradford 189 43.35%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 3 REP 27 Jim  Bradford 173 41.79%
State Senator Shannon Batesland REP 27 Jim  Bradford 70 55.12%
State Senator Shannon Cuny Table REP 27 Jim  Bradford 22 36.67%
State Senator Shannon Kyle REP 27 Jim  Bradford 142 24.27%
State Senator Shannon Manderson REP 27 Jim  Bradford 78 27.37%
State Senator Shannon Oglala REP 27 Jim  Bradford 154 37.29%
State Senator Shannon Porcupine REP 27 Jim  Bradford 77 25.08%
State Senator Shannon Sharps Corner REP 27 Jim  Bradford 80 36.04%
State Representative Bennett Allen DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 137 32.54%
State Representative Bennett Ward 2 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 43 21.83%
State Representative Bennett Tuthill DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 7 4.90%
State Representative Bennett Vetal DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 8 7.02%
State Representative Bennett Ward 1 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 36 20.93%
State Representative Bennett Ward 3 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 35 14.40%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #26 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 23 10.41%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #27 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 53 15.45%
State Representative Bennett Allen DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 125 29.69%
State Representative Bennett Ward 2 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 43 21.83%
State Representative Bennett Tuthill DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 5 3.50%
State Representative Bennett Vetal DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 8 7.02%
State Representative Bennett Ward 1 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 36 20.93%
State Representative Bennett Ward 3 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 25 10.29%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #26 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 26 11.76%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #27 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 68 19.83%
State Representative Bennett Allen REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 56 13.30%
State Representative Bennett Ward 2 REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 50 25.38%
State Representative Bennett Tuthill REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 51 35.66%
State Representative Bennett Vetal REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 41 35.96%
State Representative Bennett Ward 1 REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 45 26.16%
State Representative Bennett Ward 3 REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 80 32.92%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #26 REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 73 33.03%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #27 REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 100 29.15%
State Representative Bennett Allen REP 27 Kenny  Fox 45 10.69%
State Representative Bennett Ward 2 REP 27 Kenny  Fox 45 22.84%
State Representative Bennett Tuthill REP 27 Kenny  Fox 66 46.15%
State Representative Bennett Vetal REP 27 Kenny  Fox 45 39.47%
State Representative Bennett Ward 1 REP 27 Kenny  Fox 38 22.09%
State Representative Bennett Ward 3 REP 27 Kenny  Fox 71 29.22%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #26 REP 27 Kenny  Fox 73 33.03%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #27 REP 27 Kenny  Fox 90 26.24%
State Representative Bennett Allen IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 58 13.78%
State Representative Bennett Ward 2 IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 16 8.12%
State Representative Bennett Tuthill IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 14 9.79%
State Representative Bennett Vetal IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 12 10.53%
State Representative Bennett Ward 1 IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 17 9.88%
State Representative Bennett Ward 3 IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 32 13.17%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #26 IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 26 11.76%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #27 IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 32 9.33%
State Representative Haakon Deadman DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 15 3.97%
State Representative Haakon Kirley DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 6 6.67%
State Representative Haakon Lake Waggoner DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 24 5.17%
State Representative Haakon Midland DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 11 2.81%
State Representative Haakon Milesville DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 7 3.47%
State Representative Haakon South Fork DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 27 7.38%
State Representative Haakon Deadman DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 9 2.38%
State Representative Haakon Kirley DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 4 4.44%
State Representative Haakon Lake Waggoner DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 17 3.66%
State Representative Haakon Midland DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 11 2.81%
State Representative Haakon Milesville DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 5 2.48%
State Representative Haakon South Fork DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 20 5.46%
State Representative Haakon Deadman REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 153 40.48%
State Representative Haakon Kirley REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 36 40.00%
State Representative Haakon Lake Waggoner REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 188 40.52%
State Representative Haakon Midland REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 165 42.20%
State Representative Haakon Milesville REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 86 42.57%
State Representative Haakon South Fork REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 143 39.07%
State Representative Haakon Deadman REP 27 Kenny  Fox 171 45.24%
State Representative Haakon Kirley REP 27 Kenny  Fox 30 33.33%
State Representative Haakon Lake Waggoner REP 27 Kenny  Fox 205 44.18%
State Representative Haakon Midland REP 27 Kenny  Fox 162 41.43%
State Representative Haakon Milesville REP 27 Kenny  Fox 93 46.04%
State Representative Haakon South Fork REP 27 Kenny  Fox 154 42.08%
State Representative Haakon Deadman IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 30 7.94%
State Representative Haakon Kirley IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 14 15.56%
State Representative Haakon Lake Waggoner IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 30 6.47%
State Representative Haakon Midland IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 42 10.74%
State Representative Haakon Milesville IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 11 5.45%
State Representative Haakon South Fork IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 22 6.01%
State Representative Jackson 01 Cottonwood DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 4 5.41%
State Representative Jackson 02 Interior DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 16 8.89%
State Representative Jackson 03 Kadoka DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 14 2.73%
State Representative Jackson 04 Kadoka DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 20 6.76%
State Representative Jackson 05 Belvidere DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 8 4.85%
State Representative Jackson 06 Long Valley DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 19 10.50%
State Representative Jackson 07 Wanblee DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 113 31.22%
State Representative Jackson 08 Green Valley DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 20 16.81%
State Representative Jackson 01 Cottonwood DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 4 5.41%
State Representative Jackson 02 Interior DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 13 7.22%
State Representative Jackson 03 Kadoka DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 16 3.12%
State Representative Jackson 04 Kadoka DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 17 5.74%
State Representative Jackson 05 Belvidere DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 10 6.06%
State Representative Jackson 06 Long Valley DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 23 12.71%
State Representative Jackson 07 Wanblee DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 133 36.74%
State Representative Jackson 08 Green Valley DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 12 10.08%
State Representative Jackson 01 Cottonwood REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 31 41.89%
State Representative Jackson 02 Interior REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 67 37.22%
State Representative Jackson 03 Kadoka REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 226 44.05%
State Representative Jackson 04 Kadoka REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 130 43.92%
State Representative Jackson 05 Belvidere REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 62 37.58%
State Representative Jackson 06 Long Valley REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 72 39.78%
State Representative Jackson 07 Wanblee REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 40 11.05%
State Representative Jackson 08 Green Valley REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 28 23.53%
State Representative Jackson 01 Cottonwood REP 27 Kenny  Fox 29 39.19%
State Representative Jackson 02 Interior REP 27 Kenny  Fox 70 38.89%
State Representative Jackson 03 Kadoka REP 27 Kenny  Fox 213 41.52%
State Representative Jackson 04 Kadoka REP 27 Kenny  Fox 115 38.85%
State Representative Jackson 05 Belvidere REP 27 Kenny  Fox 77 46.67%
State Representative Jackson 06 Long Valley REP 27 Kenny  Fox 56 30.94%
State Representative Jackson 07 Wanblee REP 27 Kenny  Fox 43 11.88%
State Representative Jackson 08 Green Valley REP 27 Kenny  Fox 46 38.66%
State Representative Jackson 01 Cottonwood IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 6 8.11%
State Representative Jackson 02 Interior IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 14 7.78%
State Representative Jackson 03 Kadoka IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 44 8.58%
State Representative Jackson 04 Kadoka IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 14 4.73%
State Representative Jackson 05 Belvidere IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 8 4.85%
State Representative Jackson 06 Long Valley IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 11 6.08%
State Representative Jackson 07 Wanblee IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 33 9.12%
State Representative Jackson 08 Green Valley IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 13 10.92%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 1 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 318 51.04%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 2 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 308 52.38%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 3 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 316 53.47%
State Representative Shannon Batesland DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 67 31.46%
State Representative Shannon Cuny Table DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 32 38.10%
State Representative Shannon Kyle DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 328 37.27%
State Representative Shannon Manderson DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 198 46.81%
State Representative Shannon Oglala DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 260 42.41%
State Representative Shannon Porcupine DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 174 39.46%
State Representative Shannon Sharps Corner DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 108 32.43%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 1 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 225 36.12%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 2 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 214 36.39%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 3 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 196 33.16%
State Representative Shannon Batesland DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 62 29.11%
State Representative Shannon Cuny Table DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 30 35.71%
State Representative Shannon Kyle DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 350 39.77%
State Representative Shannon Manderson DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 146 34.52%
State Representative Shannon Oglala DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 241 39.31%
State Representative Shannon Porcupine DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 176 39.91%
State Representative Shannon Sharps Corner DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 133 39.94%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 1 REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 13 2.09%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 2 REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 11 1.87%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 3 REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 17 2.88%
State Representative Shannon Batesland REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 24 11.27%
State Representative Shannon Cuny Table REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 7 8.33%
State Representative Shannon Kyle REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 37 4.20%
State Representative Shannon Manderson REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 16 3.78%
State Representative Shannon Oglala REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 32 5.22%
State Representative Shannon Porcupine REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 8 1.81%
State Representative Shannon Sharps Corner REP 27 Dawn M. Rasmussen 9 2.70%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 1 REP 27 Kenny  Fox 13 2.09%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 2 REP 27 Kenny  Fox 7 1.19%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 3 REP 27 Kenny  Fox 15 2.54%
State Representative Shannon Batesland REP 27 Kenny  Fox 26 12.21%
State Representative Shannon Cuny Table REP 27 Kenny  Fox 6 7.14%
State Representative Shannon Kyle REP 27 Kenny  Fox 34 3.86%
State Representative Shannon Manderson REP 27 Kenny  Fox 16 3.78%
State Representative Shannon Oglala REP 27 Kenny  Fox 33 5.38%
State Representative Shannon Porcupine REP 27 Kenny  Fox 9 2.04%
State Representative Shannon Sharps Corner REP 27 Kenny  Fox 18 5.41%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 1 IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 54 8.67%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 2 IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 48 8.16%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 3 IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 47 7.95%
State Representative Shannon Batesland IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 34 15.96%
State Representative Shannon Cuny Table IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 9 10.71%
State Representative Shannon Kyle IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 131 14.89%
State Representative Shannon Manderson IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 47 11.11%
State Representative Shannon Oglala IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 47 7.67%
State Representative Shannon Porcupine IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 74 16.78%
State Representative Shannon Sharps Corner IND 27 Ted   Hamilton 65 19.52%
State Senator Butte Ward 3 Precinct 25 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 35 33.33%
State Senator Butte Castle Rock Precinct 06 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 17 38.64%
State Senator Butte Union Precinct 08 (Including: Horsecreek Precinct 13, Newell Independent Precinct 14) DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 168 41.79%
State Senator Butte Romans Precinct 11 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 14 21.88%
State Senator Butte Orman Precinct 12 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 24 30.77%
State Senator Butte Minnesela Precinct 16 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 109 29.78%
State Senator Butte Newell City Precinct 20 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 101 40.08%
State Senator Butte Ward 3 Precinct 25 REP 28 Les  Wolff 70 66.67%
State Senator Butte Castle Rock Precinct 06 REP 28 Les  Wolff 27 61.36%
State Senator Butte Union Precinct 08 (Including: Horsecreek Precinct 13, Newell Independent Precinct 14) REP 28 Les  Wolff 234 58.21%
State Senator Butte Romans Precinct 11 REP 28 Les  Wolff 50 78.13%
State Senator Butte Orman Precinct 12 REP 28 Les  Wolff 54 69.23%
State Senator Butte Minnesela Precinct 16 REP 28 Les  Wolff 257 70.22%
State Senator Butte Newell City Precinct 20 REP 28 Les  Wolff 151 59.92%
State Senator Corson Bullhead Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 71 81.61%
State Senator Corson Cadillac Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 40 54.05%
State Senator Corson Grand Valley Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 31 44.29%
State Senator Corson Kenel Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 69 84.15%
State Senator Corson Liberty Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 23 69.70%
State Senator Corson Lincoln Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 59 48.76%
State Senator Corson Little Eagle Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 107 91.45%
State Senator Corson Little Oak Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 37 60.66%
State Senator Corson Butte Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 113 68.90%
State Senator Corson McIntosh Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 71 65.74%
State Senator Corson Mission Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 27 90.00%
State Senator Corson Morristown Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 68 59.65%
State Senator Corson Ridgeland Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 39 60.94%
State Senator Corson Wakpala Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 55 90.16%
State Senator Corson Watauga Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 16 45.71%
State Senator Corson Archambault Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 25 65.79%
State Senator Corson South McLaughlin City Precinct DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 81 68.07%
State Senator Corson Bullhead Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 16 18.39%
State Senator Corson Cadillac Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 34 45.95%
State Senator Corson Grand Valley Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 39 55.71%
State Senator Corson Kenel Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 13 15.85%
State Senator Corson Liberty Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 10 30.30%
State Senator Corson Lincoln Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 62 51.24%
State Senator Corson Little Eagle Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 10 8.55%
State Senator Corson Little Oak Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 24 39.34%
State Senator Corson Butte Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 51 31.10%
State Senator Corson McIntosh Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 37 34.26%
State Senator Corson Mission Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 3 10.00%
State Senator Corson Morristown Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 46 40.35%
State Senator Corson Ridgeland Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 25 39.06%
State Senator Corson Wakpala Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 6 9.84%
State Senator Corson Watauga Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 19 54.29%
State Senator Corson Archambault Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 13 34.21%
State Senator Corson South McLaughlin City Precinct REP 28 Les  Wolff 38 31.93%
State Senator Dewey TRAIL CITY DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 22 57.89%
State Senator Dewey GLENCROSS DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 27 51.92%
State Senator Dewey TIMBER LAKE DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 207 70.65%
State Senator Dewey FIRESTEEL DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 61 72.62%
State Senator Dewey ISABEL DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 131 80.86%
State Senator Dewey EAGLE BUTTE EAST DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 262 91.29%
State Senator Dewey WHITE HORSE DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 67 98.53%
State Senator Dewey PROMISE DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 56 90.32%
State Senator Dewey SWIFTBIRD DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 51 92.73%
State Senator Dewey LAPLANT DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 50 90.91%
State Senator Dewey NO HEART (Including: EB NORTH) DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 257 83.17%
State Senator Dewey EB SOUTH DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 300 86.96%
State Senator Dewey EB WEST GREEN GRASS DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 137 81.55%
State Senator Dewey TRAIL CITY REP 28 Les  Wolff 16 42.11%
State Senator Dewey GLENCROSS REP 28 Les  Wolff 25 48.08%
State Senator Dewey TIMBER LAKE REP 28 Les  Wolff 86 29.35%
State Senator Dewey FIRESTEEL REP 28 Les  Wolff 23 27.38%
State Senator Dewey ISABEL REP 28 Les  Wolff 31 19.14%
State Senator Dewey EAGLE BUTTE EAST REP 28 Les  Wolff 25 8.71%
State Senator Dewey WHITE HORSE REP 28 Les  Wolff 1 1.47%
State Senator Dewey PROMISE REP 28 Les  Wolff 6 9.68%
State Senator Dewey SWIFTBIRD REP 28 Les  Wolff 4 7.27%
State Senator Dewey LAPLANT REP 28 Les  Wolff 5 9.09%
State Senator Dewey NO HEART (Including: EB NORTH) REP 28 Les  Wolff 52 16.83%
State Senator Dewey EB SOUTH REP 28 Les  Wolff 45 13.04%
State Senator Dewey EB WEST GREEN GRASS REP 28 Les  Wolff 31 18.45%
State Senator Harding Buffalo DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 65 46.76%
State Senator Harding Camp Crook DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 65 54.62%
State Senator Harding Fillmore DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 31 62.00%
State Senator Harding Govert DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 9 33.33%
State Senator Harding Hilton DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 61 54.95%
State Senator Harding Ladner DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 7 20.00%
State Senator Harding Ludlow DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 34 64.15%
State Senator Harding Poplar Grove DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 36 61.02%
State Senator Harding Reva DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 33 38.37%
State Senator Harding Vessey DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 14 56.00%
State Senator Harding Buffalo REP 28 Les  Wolff 74 53.24%
State Senator Harding Camp Crook REP 28 Les  Wolff 54 45.38%
State Senator Harding Fillmore REP 28 Les  Wolff 19 38.00%
State Senator Harding Govert REP 28 Les  Wolff 18 66.67%
State Senator Harding Hilton REP 28 Les  Wolff 50 45.05%
State Senator Harding Ladner REP 28 Les  Wolff 28 80.00%
State Senator Harding Ludlow REP 28 Les  Wolff 19 35.85%
State Senator Harding Poplar Grove REP 28 Les  Wolff 23 38.98%
State Senator Harding Reva REP 28 Les  Wolff 53 61.63%
State Senator Harding Vessey REP 28 Les  Wolff 11 44.00%
State Senator Meade Faith #31 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 183 66.79%
State Senator Meade Faith #31 REP 28 Les  Wolff 91 33.21%
State Senator Perkins 1 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 134 42.27%
State Senator Perkins 2 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 43 35.83%
State Senator Perkins 3 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 138 40.12%
State Senator Perkins 4 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 47 61.04%
State Senator Perkins 5 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 61 44.85%
State Senator Perkins 6 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 65 51.59%
State Senator Perkins 7 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 67 58.77%
State Senator Perkins 8 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 34 68.00%
State Senator Perkins 9 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 44 73.33%
State Senator Perkins 12 DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 191 53.20%
State Senator Perkins 1 REP 28 Les  Wolff 183 57.73%
State Senator Perkins 2 REP 28 Les  Wolff 77 64.17%
State Senator Perkins 3 REP 28 Les  Wolff 206 59.88%
State Senator Perkins 4 REP 28 Les  Wolff 30 38.96%
State Senator Perkins 5 REP 28 Les  Wolff 75 55.15%
State Senator Perkins 6 REP 28 Les  Wolff 61 48.41%
State Senator Perkins 7 REP 28 Les  Wolff 47 41.23%
State Senator Perkins 8 REP 28 Les  Wolff 16 32.00%
State Senator Perkins 9 REP 28 Les  Wolff 16 26.67%
State Senator Perkins 12 REP 28 Les  Wolff 168 46.80%
State Senator Ziebach Bridger DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 51 94.44%
State Senator Ziebach Cherry Creek DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 102 93.58%
State Senator Ziebach Davis DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 158 85.87%
State Senator Ziebach Glad Valley DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 58 80.56%
State Senator Ziebach North Dupree DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 66 85.71%
State Senator Ziebach Redelm DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 140 81.87%
State Senator Ziebach Red Scaffold DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 70 88.61%
State Senator Ziebach South Dupree DEM 28 Ryan M. Maher 99 70.21%
State Senator Ziebach Bridger REP 28 Les  Wolff 3 5.56%
State Senator Ziebach Cherry Creek REP 28 Les  Wolff 7 6.42%
State Senator Ziebach Davis REP 28 Les  Wolff 26 14.13%
State Senator Ziebach Glad Valley REP 28 Les  Wolff 14 19.44%
State Senator Ziebach North Dupree REP 28 Les  Wolff 11 14.29%
State Senator Ziebach Redelm REP 28 Les  Wolff 31 18.13%
State Senator Ziebach Red Scaffold REP 28 Les  Wolff 9 11.39%
State Senator Ziebach South Dupree REP 28 Les  Wolff 42 29.79%
State Senator Butte Ward 1 Precinct 21 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 83 44.62%
State Senator Butte Ward 1 Precinct 22 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 86 42.57%
State Senator Butte Ward 2 Precinct 23 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 50 23.58%
State Senator Butte Ward 2 Precinct 24 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 74 26.91%
State Senator Butte Ward 3 Precinct 26 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 104 21.67%
State Senator Butte Ward 4 Precinct 27 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 49 29.88%
State Senator Butte Ward 4 Precinct 28 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 101 26.30%
State Senator Butte Fruitdale Precinct 17 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 136 26.41%
State Senator Butte Nisland Precinct 18 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 68 35.42%
State Senator Butte Ward 1 Precinct 21 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 103 55.38%
State Senator Butte Ward 1 Precinct 22 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 116 57.43%
State Senator Butte Ward 2 Precinct 23 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 162 76.42%
State Senator Butte Ward 2 Precinct 24 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 201 73.09%
State Senator Butte Ward 3 Precinct 26 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 376 78.33%
State Senator Butte Ward 4 Precinct 27 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 115 70.12%
State Senator Butte Ward 4 Precinct 28 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 283 73.70%
State Senator Butte Fruitdale Precinct 17 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 379 73.59%
State Senator Butte Nisland Precinct 18 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 124 64.58%
State Senator Meade Alkali #6A DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 54 39.42%
State Senator Meade Bear Butte #9 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 51 34.93%
State Senator Meade Central Sturgis #3 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 109 39.93%
State Senator Meade Chalk Butte #27 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 43 30.50%
State Senator Meade East Piedmont #12 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 181 33.58%
State Senator Meade East Sturgis #1 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 109 37.59%
State Senator Meade Elk Vale #21 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 89 37.39%
State Senator Meade Elm Springs #18 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 37 46.25%
State Senator Meade Fairpoint #29 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 18 54.55%
State Senator Meade Harmony #8 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 91 30.13%
State Senator Meade Hereford #20 DEM 29 Dennis  Levin 25 46.30%
State Senator Meade Marcus #41 DEM