SHANTEL KREBS

2010 South Dakota Primary Election Data

Legislature by Precinct - June 3, 2008 Primary

RaceName County PrecinctName Party District Candidate Votes by Precinct Percentage by Precinct
State Senator Brookings 1-Tompkins Alumni Center DEM 07 Craig A. Tschetter 34 44.16%
State Senator Brookings 2-First Lutheran Church DEM 07 Craig A. Tschetter 124 50.20%
State Senator Brookings 3-City Hall DEM 07 Craig A. Tschetter 131 54.36%
State Senator Brookings 4-Ascension Lutheran Church DEM 07 Craig A. Tschetter 181 41.32%
State Senator Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church DEM 07 Craig A. Tschetter 253 51.11%
State Senator Brookings 6-United Church of Christ DEM 07 Craig A. Tschetter 142 44.51%
State Senator Brookings 12-Sinai Area DEM 07 Craig A. Tschetter 22 48.89%
State Senator Brookings 13-Brookings Township DEM 07 Craig A. Tschetter 33 57.89%
State Senator Brookings 14-Volga Area DEM 07 Craig A. Tschetter 120 48.19%
State Senator Brookings 1-Tompkins Alumni Center DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 43 55.84%
State Senator Brookings 2-First Lutheran Church DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 123 49.80%
State Senator Brookings 3-City Hall DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 110 45.64%
State Senator Brookings 4-Ascension Lutheran Church DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 257 58.68%
State Senator Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 242 48.89%
State Senator Brookings 6-United Church of Christ DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 177 55.49%
State Senator Brookings 12-Sinai Area DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 23 51.11%
State Senator Brookings 13-Brookings Township DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 24 42.11%
State Senator Brookings 14-Volga Area DEM 07 Pam  Merchant 129 51.81%
State Senator Bennett Allen DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 52 47.71%
State Senator Bennett Ward 2 DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 37 69.81%
State Senator Bennett Tuthill DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 18 85.71%
State Senator Bennett Vetal DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 21 84.00%
State Senator Bennett Ward 1 DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 38 74.51%
State Senator Bennett Ward 3 DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 28 68.29%
State Senator Bennett Martin Rural #26 DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 28 60.87%
State Senator Bennett Martin Rural #27 DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 44 59.46%
State Senator Haakon Deadman DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 17 73.91%
State Senator Haakon Kirley DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 4 80.00%
State Senator Haakon Lake Waggoner DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 33 89.19%
State Senator Haakon Midland DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 20 71.43%
State Senator Haakon Milesville DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 9 81.82%
State Senator Haakon South Fork DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 26 81.25%
State Senator Jackson 01 Cottonwood DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 3 75.00%
State Senator Jackson 02 Interior DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 4 30.77%
State Senator Jackson 03 Kadoka DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 23 69.70%
State Senator Jackson 04 Kadoka DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 18 72.00%
State Senator Jackson 05 Belvidere DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 9 75.00%
State Senator Jackson 06 Long Valley DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 14 70.00%
State Senator Jackson 07 Wanblee DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 32 36.78%
State Senator Jackson 08 Green Valley DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 7 35.00%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 1 DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 152 54.68%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 2 DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 134 51.94%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 3 DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 114 49.14%
State Senator Shannon Batesland DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 24 42.86%
State Senator Shannon Cuny Table DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 11 42.31%
State Senator Shannon Kyle DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 73 29.92%
State Senator Shannon Manderson DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 39 36.79%
State Senator Shannon Oglala DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 53 31.36%
State Senator Shannon Porcupine DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 40 33.33%
State Senator Shannon Sharps Corner DEM 27 Jim  Bradford 30 37.97%
State Senator Bennett Allen DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 57 52.29%
State Senator Bennett Ward 2 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 16 30.19%
State Senator Bennett Tuthill DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 3 14.29%
State Senator Bennett Vetal DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 4 16.00%
State Senator Bennett Ward 1 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 13 25.49%
State Senator Bennett Ward 3 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 13 31.71%
State Senator Bennett Martin Rural #26 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 18 39.13%
State Senator Bennett Martin Rural #27 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 30 40.54%
State Senator Haakon Deadman DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 6 26.09%
State Senator Haakon Kirley DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 1 20.00%
State Senator Haakon Lake Waggoner DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 4 10.81%
State Senator Haakon Midland DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 8 28.57%
State Senator Haakon Milesville DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 2 18.18%
State Senator Haakon South Fork DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 6 18.75%
State Senator Jackson 01 Cottonwood DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 1 25.00%
State Senator Jackson 02 Interior DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 9 69.23%
State Senator Jackson 03 Kadoka DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 10 30.30%
State Senator Jackson 04 Kadoka DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 7 28.00%
State Senator Jackson 05 Belvidere DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 3 25.00%
State Senator Jackson 06 Long Valley DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 6 30.00%
State Senator Jackson 07 Wanblee DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 55 63.22%
State Senator Jackson 08 Green Valley DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 13 65.00%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 1 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 126 45.32%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 2 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 124 48.06%
State Senator Shannon Pine Ridge 3 DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 118 50.86%
State Senator Shannon Batesland DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 32 57.14%
State Senator Shannon Cuny Table DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 15 57.69%
State Senator Shannon Kyle DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 171 70.08%
State Senator Shannon Manderson DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 67 63.21%
State Senator Shannon Oglala DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 116 68.64%
State Senator Shannon Porcupine DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 80 66.67%
State Senator Shannon Sharps Corner DEM 27 Theresa B. Two Bulls 49 62.03%
State Senator Pennington 0400 DEM 35 Theresa  Spry 57 81.43%
State Senator Pennington 0600 DEM 35 Theresa  Spry 50 66.67%
State Senator Pennington 0700 DEM 35 Theresa  Spry 137 68.50%
State Senator Pennington 0900 DEM 35 Theresa  Spry 10 90.91%
State Senator Pennington 1800 DEM 35 Theresa  Spry 346 70.33%
State Senator Pennington 2800 DEM 35 Theresa  Spry 15 65.22%
State Senator Pennington 4300 DEM 35 Theresa  Spry 76 67.26%
State Senator Pennington 4400 DEM 35 Theresa  Spry 73 60.83%
State Senator Pennington 4500 DEM 35 Theresa  Spry 40 64.52%
State Senator Pennington 4600 DEM 35 Theresa  Spry 112 64.00%
State Senator Pennington 4700 DEM 35 Theresa  Spry 110 69.62%
State Senator Pennington 0400 DEM 35 Shane  Liebig 13 18.57%
State Senator Pennington 0600 DEM 35 Shane  Liebig 25 33.33%
State Senator Pennington 0700 DEM 35 Shane  Liebig 63 31.50%
State Senator Pennington 0900 DEM 35 Shane  Liebig 1 9.09%
State Senator Pennington 1800 DEM 35 Shane  Liebig 146 29.67%
State Senator Pennington 2800 DEM 35 Shane  Liebig 8 34.78%
State Senator Pennington 4300 DEM 35 Shane  Liebig 37 32.74%
State Senator Pennington 4400 DEM 35 Shane  Liebig 47 39.17%
State Senator Pennington 4500 DEM 35 Shane  Liebig 22 35.48%
State Senator Pennington 4600 DEM 35 Shane  Liebig 63 36.00%
State Senator Pennington 4700 DEM 35 Shane  Liebig 48 30.38%
State Senator Brookings 1-Tompkins Alumni Center REP 07 Pat  Powers 7 18.42%
State Senator Brookings 2-First Lutheran Church REP 07 Pat  Powers 31 28.18%
State Senator Brookings 3-City Hall REP 07 Pat  Powers 24 23.53%
State Senator Brookings 4-Ascension Lutheran Church REP 07 Pat  Powers 79 24.92%
State Senator Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP 07 Pat  Powers 93 28.18%
State Senator Brookings 6-United Church of Christ REP 07 Pat  Powers 53 25.85%
State Senator Brookings 12-Sinai Area REP 07 Pat  Powers 13 25.49%
State Senator Brookings 13-Brookings Township REP 07 Pat  Powers 20 50.00%
State Senator Brookings 14-Volga Area REP 07 Pat  Powers 82 36.61%
State Senator Brookings 1-Tompkins Alumni Center REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 31 81.58%
State Senator Brookings 2-First Lutheran Church REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 79 71.82%
State Senator Brookings 3-City Hall REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 78 76.47%
State Senator Brookings 4-Ascension Lutheran Church REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 238 75.08%
State Senator Brookings 5-Bethel Baptist Church REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 237 71.82%
State Senator Brookings 6-United Church of Christ REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 152 74.15%
State Senator Brookings 12-Sinai Area REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 38 74.51%
State Senator Brookings 13-Brookings Township REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 20 50.00%
State Senator Brookings 14-Volga Area REP 07 Orville B. Smidt 142 63.39%
State Senator Campbell #1 REP 23 Corey  Brown 40 55.56%
State Senator Campbell #2 REP 23 Corey  Brown 47 60.26%
State Senator Campbell #3 REP 23 Corey  Brown 23 60.53%
State Senator Campbell #4 REP 23 Corey  Brown 26 65.00%
State Senator Campbell #5 REP 23 Corey  Brown 71 68.27%
State Senator Edmunds #1 REP 23 Corey  Brown 22 39.29%
State Senator Edmunds #2 REP 23 Corey  Brown 46 35.66%
State Senator Edmunds #3 REP 23 Corey  Brown 26 38.81%
State Senator Edmunds #4 REP 23 Corey  Brown 6 50.00%
State Senator Edmunds #5 REP 23 Corey  Brown 18 32.73%
State Senator Edmunds #6 REP 23 Corey  Brown 27 54.00%
State Senator Edmunds #7 REP 23 Corey  Brown 61 59.22%
State Senator Faulk #1 REP 23 Corey  Brown 11 28.21%
State Senator Faulk #2 REP 23 Corey  Brown 10 52.63%
State Senator Faulk #3 REP 23 Corey  Brown 23 56.10%
State Senator Faulk #4 REP 23 Corey  Brown 13 65.00%
State Senator Faulk #5 REP 23 Corey  Brown 6 33.33%
State Senator Faulk #6 REP 23 Corey  Brown 29 53.70%
State Senator Faulk #7 REP 23 Corey  Brown 38 46.34%
State Senator Hyde #1 REP 23 Corey  Brown 39 70.91%
State Senator Hyde #2 REP 23 Corey  Brown 54 73.97%
State Senator Hyde #3 REP 23 Corey  Brown 29 72.50%
State Senator Hyde #4 REP 23 Corey  Brown 40 70.18%
State Senator Hyde #5 REP 23 Corey  Brown 5 62.50%
State Senator McPherson central REP 23 Corey  Brown 52 43.70%
State Senator McPherson northwest REP 23 Corey  Brown 51 42.50%
State Senator McPherson southwest REP 23 Corey  Brown 63 49.22%
State Senator Potter 23 REP 23 Corey  Brown 144 90.00%
State Senator Potter 25 REP 23 Corey  Brown 43 70.49%
State Senator Potter 26 REP 23 Corey  Brown 114 89.06%
State Senator Potter 27 REP 23 Corey  Brown 170 95.51%
State Senator Potter 35 REP 23 Corey  Brown 88 51.46%
State Senator Potter 36 REP 23 Corey  Brown 10 28.57%
State Senator Walworth #2 REP 23 Corey  Brown 24 48.00%
State Senator Walworth #3 REP 23 Corey  Brown 30 63.83%
State Senator Walworth #4 REP 23 Corey  Brown 42 80.77%
State Senator Walworth #5 REP 23 Corey  Brown 37 75.51%
State Senator Walworth #9 REP 23 Corey  Brown 17 44.74%
State Senator Walworth #10 REP 23 Corey  Brown 18 64.29%
State Senator Walworth #11 REP 23 Corey  Brown 56 58.33%
State Senator Walworth #12 REP 23 Corey  Brown 75 56.39%
State Senator Walworth #13 REP 23 Corey  Brown 52 58.43%
State Senator Walworth #15 REP 23 Corey  Brown 57 63.33%
State Senator Walworth #16 REP 23 Corey  Brown 53 60.92%
State Senator Walworth #17 REP 23 Corey  Brown 15 41.67%
State Senator Walworth #18 REP 23 Corey  Brown 39 61.90%
State Senator Walworth #19 REP 23 Corey  Brown 60 50.42%
State Senator Walworth #20 REP 23 Corey  Brown 96 63.16%
State Senator Campbell #1 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 32 44.44%
State Senator Campbell #2 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 31 39.74%
State Senator Campbell #3 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 15 39.47%
State Senator Campbell #4 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 14 35.00%
State Senator Campbell #5 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 33 31.73%
State Senator Edmunds #1 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 34 60.71%
State Senator Edmunds #2 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 83 64.34%
State Senator Edmunds #3 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 41 61.19%
State Senator Edmunds #4 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 6 50.00%
State Senator Edmunds #5 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 37 67.27%
State Senator Edmunds #6 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 23 46.00%
State Senator Edmunds #7 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 42 40.78%
State Senator Faulk #1 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 28 71.79%
State Senator Faulk #2 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 9 47.37%
State Senator Faulk #3 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 18 43.90%
State Senator Faulk #4 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 7 35.00%
State Senator Faulk #5 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 12 66.67%
State Senator Faulk #6 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 25 46.30%
State Senator Faulk #7 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 44 53.66%
State Senator Hyde #1 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 16 29.09%
State Senator Hyde #2 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 19 26.03%
State Senator Hyde #3 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 11 27.50%
State Senator Hyde #4 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 17 29.82%
State Senator Hyde #5 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 3 37.50%
State Senator McPherson central REP 23 Tom  Hackl 67 56.30%
State Senator McPherson northwest REP 23 Tom  Hackl 69 57.50%
State Senator McPherson southwest REP 23 Tom  Hackl 65 50.78%
State Senator Potter 23 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 16 10.00%
State Senator Potter 25 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 18 29.51%
State Senator Potter 26 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 14 10.94%
State Senator Potter 27 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 8 4.49%
State Senator Potter 35 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 83 48.54%
State Senator Potter 36 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 25 71.43%
State Senator Walworth #2 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 26 52.00%
State Senator Walworth #3 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 17 36.17%
State Senator Walworth #4 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 10 19.23%
State Senator Walworth #5 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 12 24.49%
State Senator Walworth #9 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 21 55.26%
State Senator Walworth #10 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 10 35.71%
State Senator Walworth #11 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 40 41.67%
State Senator Walworth #12 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 58 43.61%
State Senator Walworth #13 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 37 41.57%
State Senator Walworth #15 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 33 36.67%
State Senator Walworth #16 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 34 39.08%
State Senator Walworth #17 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 21 58.33%
State Senator Walworth #18 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 24 38.10%
State Senator Walworth #19 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 59 49.58%
State Senator Walworth #20 REP 23 Tom  Hackl 56 36.84%
State Senator Butte Ward 1 Precinct 21 REP 29 Nick  Trask 11 28.21%
State Senator Butte Ward 1 Precinct 22 REP 29 Nick  Trask 17 35.42%
State Senator Butte Ward 2 Precinct 23 REP 29 Nick  Trask 20 33.33%
State Senator Butte Ward 2 Precinct 24 REP 29 Nick  Trask 29 35.80%
State Senator Butte Ward 3 Precinct 26 REP 29 Nick  Trask 51 28.33%
State Senator Butte Ward 4 Precinct 27 REP 29 Nick  Trask 13 35.14%
State Senator Butte Ward 4 Precinct 28 REP 29 Nick  Trask 33 25.00%
State Senator Butte Fruitdale Precinct 17 REP 29 Nick  Trask 62 38.75%
State Senator Butte Nisland Precinct 18 REP 29 Nick  Trask 22 32.84%
State Senator Meade Alkali #6A REP 29 Nick  Trask 23 48.94%
State Senator Meade Bear Butte #9 REP 29 Nick  Trask 41 67.21%
State Senator Meade Central Sturgis #3 REP 29 Nick  Trask 28 31.11%
State Senator Meade Chalk Butte #27 REP 29 Nick  Trask 24 29.27%
State Senator Meade East Piedmont #12 REP 29 Nick  Trask 35 35.00%
State Senator Meade East Sturgis #1 REP 29 Nick  Trask 32 34.04%
State Senator Meade Elk Vale #21 REP 29 Nick  Trask 19 59.38%
State Senator Meade Elm Springs #18 REP 29 Nick  Trask 41 75.93%
State Senator Meade Fairpoint #29 REP 29 Nick  Trask 12 60.00%
State Senator Meade Harmony #8 REP 29 Nick  Trask 36 32.43%
State Senator Meade Hereford #20 REP 29 Nick  Trask 18 69.23%
State Senator Meade Marcus #41 REP 29 Nick  Trask 14 51.85%
State Senator Meade Northeast Sturgis #1A REP 29 Nick  Trask 8 17.39%
State Senator Meade Northwest Sturgis #5 REP 29 Nick  Trask 30 34.09%
State Senator Meade Piedmont #11 REP 29 Nick  Trask 64 39.51%
State Senator Meade Pine #33 REP 29 Nick  Trask 23 45.10%
State Senator Meade Rew Owl #30 REP 29 Nick  Trask 27 69.23%
State Senator Meade Rural Black Hawk #15 REP 29 Nick  Trask 51 43.97%
State Senator Meade Rural Sturgis #7 REP 29 Nick  Trask 23 29.49%
State Senator Meade South Sturgis #2A REP 29 Nick  Trask 34 33.66%
State Senator Meade Southeast Piedmont #13 REP 29 Nick  Trask 58 45.31%
State Senator Meade Southeast Sturgis #2 REP 29 Nick  Trask 43 27.22%
State Senator Meade Southwest Sturgis #4A REP 29 Nick  Trask 13 17.11%
State Senator Meade Sturgis #5A REP 29 Nick  Trask 14 24.14%
State Senator Meade Sulphur #35 REP 29 Nick  Trask 13 52.00%
State Senator Meade Tilford #6 REP 29 Nick  Trask 38 26.76%
State Senator Meade Union #40 REP 29 Nick  Trask 9 56.25%
State Senator Meade Viewfield #17 REP 29 Nick  Trask 5 33.33%
State Senator Meade West Elk Vale #24 REP 29 Nick  Trask 14 56.00%
State Senator Meade West Sturgis #4 REP 29 Nick  Trask 9 18.75%
State Senator Meade White Owl #25 REP 29 Nick  Trask 15 53.57%
State Senator Butte Ward 1 Precinct 21 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 28 71.79%
State Senator Butte Ward 1 Precinct 22 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 31 64.58%
State Senator Butte Ward 2 Precinct 23 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 40 66.67%
State Senator Butte Ward 2 Precinct 24 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 52 64.20%
State Senator Butte Ward 3 Precinct 26 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 129 71.67%
State Senator Butte Ward 4 Precinct 27 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 24 64.86%
State Senator Butte Ward 4 Precinct 28 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 99 75.00%
State Senator Butte Fruitdale Precinct 17 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 98 61.25%
State Senator Butte Nisland Precinct 18 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 45 67.16%
State Senator Meade Alkali #6A REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 24 51.06%
State Senator Meade Bear Butte #9 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 20 32.79%
State Senator Meade Central Sturgis #3 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 62 68.89%
State Senator Meade Chalk Butte #27 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 58 70.73%
State Senator Meade East Piedmont #12 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 65 65.00%
State Senator Meade East Sturgis #1 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 62 65.96%
State Senator Meade Elk Vale #21 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 13 40.63%
State Senator Meade Elm Springs #18 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 13 24.07%
State Senator Meade Fairpoint #29 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 8 40.00%
State Senator Meade Harmony #8 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 75 67.57%
State Senator Meade Hereford #20 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 8 30.77%
State Senator Meade Marcus #41 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 13 48.15%
State Senator Meade Northeast Sturgis #1A REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 38 82.61%
State Senator Meade Northwest Sturgis #5 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 58 65.91%
State Senator Meade Piedmont #11 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 98 60.49%
State Senator Meade Pine #33 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 28 54.90%
State Senator Meade Rew Owl #30 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 12 30.77%
State Senator Meade Rural Black Hawk #15 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 65 56.03%
State Senator Meade Rural Sturgis #7 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 55 70.51%
State Senator Meade South Sturgis #2A REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 67 66.34%
State Senator Meade Southeast Piedmont #13 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 70 54.69%
State Senator Meade Southeast Sturgis #2 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 115 72.78%
State Senator Meade Southwest Sturgis #4A REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 63 82.89%
State Senator Meade Sturgis #5A REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 44 75.86%
State Senator Meade Sulphur #35 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 12 48.00%
State Senator Meade Tilford #6 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 104 73.24%
State Senator Meade Union #40 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 7 43.75%
State Senator Meade Viewfield #17 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 10 66.67%
State Senator Meade West Elk Vale #24 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 11 44.00%
State Senator Meade West Sturgis #4 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 39 81.25%
State Senator Meade White Owl #25 REP 29 Larry  Rhoden 13 46.43%
State Senator Pennington 2600 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 0 0.00%
State Senator Pennington 2900 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 20 38.46%
State Senator Pennington 3100 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 5 13.89%
State Senator Pennington 3400 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 101 38.70%
State Senator Pennington 3500 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 21 30.88%
State Senator Pennington 3700 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 42 45.65%
State Senator Pennington 3900 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 28 21.05%
State Senator Pennington 4000 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 15 36.59%
State Senator Pennington 4100 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 2 15.38%
State Senator Pennington 4200 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 104 40.31%
State Senator Pennington 4800 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 1 5.00%
State Senator Pennington 4900 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 4 30.77%
State Senator Pennington 5000 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 123 49.60%
State Senator Custer Hermosa 1 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 72 38.71%
State Senator Custer Fairburn 2 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 12 37.50%
State Senator Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 18 33.33%
State Senator Custer Pringle 4 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 37 56.06%
State Senator Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 63 37.50%
State Senator Custer Custer 6 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 48 57.14%
State Senator Custer Custer 7 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 43 51.19%
State Senator Custer Custer 8 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 29 39.73%
State Senator Custer Bear Rock 9 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 104 37.55%
State Senator Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 22 48.89%
State Senator Fall River Argentine REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 18 32.73%
State Senator Fall River Beaver REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 9 18.00%
State Senator Fall River Cascade REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 11 19.30%
State Senator Fall River Cottonwood REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 8 33.33%
State Senator Fall River Edgemont 1 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 29 58.00%
State Senator Fall River Edgemont 2 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 24 53.33%
State Senator Fall River Edgemont 3 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 18 43.90%
State Senator Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 26 33.33%
State Senator Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 48 33.57%
State Senator Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 18 27.69%
State Senator Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 73 39.89%
State Senator Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 41 43.16%
State Senator Fall River Jackson REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 90 33.09%
State Senator Fall River Limestone REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 17 21.52%
State Senator Fall River Oelrichs REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 10 34.48%
State Senator Fall River Smithwick REP 30 Gordon R. Pederson 6 17.14%
State Senator Pennington 2600 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 5 100.00%
State Senator Pennington 2900 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 32 61.54%
State Senator Pennington 3100 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 31 86.11%
State Senator Pennington 3400 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 160 61.30%
State Senator Pennington 3500 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 47 69.12%
State Senator Pennington 3700 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 50 54.35%
State Senator Pennington 3900 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 105 78.95%
State Senator Pennington 4000 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 26 63.41%
State Senator Pennington 4100 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 11 84.62%
State Senator Pennington 4200 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 154 59.69%
State Senator Pennington 4800 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 19 95.00%
State Senator Pennington 4900 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 9 69.23%
State Senator Pennington 5000 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 125 50.40%
State Senator Custer Hermosa 1 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 114 61.29%
State Senator Custer Fairburn 2 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 20 62.50%
State Senator Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 36 66.67%
State Senator Custer Pringle 4 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 29 43.94%
State Senator Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 105 62.50%
State Senator Custer Custer 6 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 36 42.86%
State Senator Custer Custer 7 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 41 48.81%
State Senator Custer Custer 8 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 44 60.27%
State Senator Custer Bear Rock 9 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 173 62.45%
State Senator Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 23 51.11%
State Senator Fall River Argentine REP 30 Gordon  Howie 37 67.27%
State Senator Fall River Beaver REP 30 Gordon  Howie 41 82.00%
State Senator Fall River Cascade REP 30 Gordon  Howie 46 80.70%
State Senator Fall River Cottonwood REP 30 Gordon  Howie 16 66.67%
State Senator Fall River Edgemont 1 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 21 42.00%
State Senator Fall River Edgemont 2 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 21 46.67%
State Senator Fall River Edgemont 3 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 23 56.10%
State Senator Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 52 66.67%
State Senator Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP 30 Gordon  Howie 95 66.43%
State Senator Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP 30 Gordon  Howie 47 72.31%
State Senator Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 110 60.11%
State Senator Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP 30 Gordon  Howie 54 56.84%
State Senator Fall River Jackson REP 30 Gordon  Howie 182 66.91%
State Senator Fall River Limestone REP 30 Gordon  Howie 62 78.48%
State Senator Fall River Oelrichs REP 30 Gordon  Howie 19 65.52%
State Senator Fall River Smithwick REP 30 Gordon  Howie 29 82.86%
State Senator Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 63 30.88%
State Senator Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 96 30.48%
State Senator Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 148 32.24%
State Senator Lawrence Lead REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 158 49.84%
State Senator Lawrence Deadwood REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 111 62.71%
State Senator Lawrence Nemo REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 22 34.38%
State Senator Lawrence Rural #1 REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 123 51.46%
State Senator Lawrence St Onge REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 22 21.57%
State Senator Lawrence Whitewood REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 86 42.16%
State Senator Lawrence Valley 1 REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 68 32.08%
State Senator Lawrence Valley 2 REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 86 30.82%
State Senator Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP 31 Thomas R Nelson 188 38.76%
State Senator Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP 31 Tom  Hills 66 32.35%
State Senator Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP 31 Tom  Hills 108 34.29%
State Senator Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP 31 Tom  Hills 148 32.24%
State Senator Lawrence Lead REP 31 Tom  Hills 47 14.83%
State Senator Lawrence Deadwood REP 31 Tom  Hills 23 12.99%
State Senator Lawrence Nemo REP 31 Tom  Hills 8 12.50%
State Senator Lawrence Rural #1 REP 31 Tom  Hills 34 14.23%
State Senator Lawrence St Onge REP 31 Tom  Hills 33 32.35%
State Senator Lawrence Whitewood REP 31 Tom  Hills 37 18.14%
State Senator Lawrence Valley 1 REP 31 Tom  Hills 62 29.25%
State Senator Lawrence Valley 2 REP 31 Tom  Hills 84 30.11%
State Senator Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP 31 Tom  Hills 154 31.75%
State Senator Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP 31 John E Teupel 75 36.76%
State Senator Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP 31 John E Teupel 111 35.24%
State Senator Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP 31 John E Teupel 163 35.51%
State Senator Lawrence Lead REP 31 John E Teupel 112 35.33%
State Senator Lawrence Deadwood REP 31 John E Teupel 43 24.29%
State Senator Lawrence Nemo REP 31 John E Teupel 34 53.13%
State Senator Lawrence Rural #1 REP 31 John E Teupel 82 34.31%
State Senator Lawrence St Onge REP 31 John E Teupel 47 46.08%
State Senator Lawrence Whitewood REP 31 John E Teupel 81 39.71%
State Senator Lawrence Valley 1 REP 31 John E Teupel 82 38.68%
State Senator Lawrence Valley 2 REP 31 John E Teupel 109 39.07%
State Senator Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP 31 John E Teupel 143 29.48%
State Senator Pennington 1100 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 60 50.42%
State Senator Pennington 1900 (Including: 2000) REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 111 55.22%
State Senator Pennington 2700 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 68 51.52%
State Senator Pennington 3000 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 49 58.33%
State Senator Pennington 3200 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 23 50.00%
State Senator Pennington 3300 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 135 72.19%
State Senator Pennington 3600 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 222 61.84%
State Senator Pennington 3800 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 41 67.21%
State Senator Pennington 5100 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 188 57.85%
State Senator Meade Base #23 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 10 41.67%
State Senator Meade Black Hawk #14 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 37 49.33%
State Senator Meade Central Black Hawk #19 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 61 60.40%
State Senator Meade Ellsworth #22 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 5 71.43%
State Senator Meade West Black Hawk #16 REP 33 Dennis R. Schmidt 60 65.93%
State Senator Pennington 1100 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 59 49.58%
State Senator Pennington 1900 (Including: 2000) REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 90 44.78%
State Senator Pennington 2700 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 64 48.48%
State Senator Pennington 3000 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 35 41.67%
State Senator Pennington 3200 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 23 50.00%
State Senator Pennington 3300 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 52 27.81%
State Senator Pennington 3600 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 137 38.16%
State Senator Pennington 3800 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 20 32.79%
State Senator Pennington 5100 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 137 42.15%
State Senator Meade Base #23 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 14 58.33%
State Senator Meade Black Hawk #14 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 38 50.67%
State Senator Meade Central Black Hawk #19 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 40 39.60%
State Senator Meade Ellsworth #22 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 2 28.57%
State Senator Meade West Black Hawk #16 REP 33 Michael T. Buckingham 31 34.07%
State Senator Pennington 1200 REP 34 Dennis  Popp 205 49.16%
State Senator Pennington 1300 (Including: 1500) REP 34 Dennis  Popp 254 47.74%
State Senator Pennington 1400 REP 34 Dennis  Popp 187 37.47%
State Senator Pennington 1600 REP 34 Dennis  Popp 59 40.41%
State Senator Pennington 1700 REP 34 Dennis  Popp 25 26.60%
State Senator Pennington 2100 REP 34 Dennis  Popp 129 35.44%
State Senator Pennington 2200 REP 34 Dennis  Popp 25 27.17%
State Senator Pennington 2300 REP 34 Dennis  Popp 149 34.17%
State Senator Pennington 2500 REP 34 Dennis  Popp 30 24.39%
State Senator Pennington 1200 REP 34 Craig  Tieszen 212 50.84%
State Senator Pennington 1300 (Including: 1500) REP 34 Craig  Tieszen 278 52.26%
State Senator Pennington 1400 REP 34 Craig  Tieszen 312 62.53%
State Senator Pennington 1600 REP 34 Craig  Tieszen 87 59.59%
State Senator Pennington 1700 REP 34 Craig  Tieszen 69 73.40%
State Senator Pennington 2100 REP 34 Craig  Tieszen 235 64.56%
State Senator Pennington 2200 REP 34 Craig  Tieszen 67 72.83%
State Senator Pennington 2300 REP 34 Craig  Tieszen 287 65.83%
State Senator Pennington 2500 REP 34 Craig  Tieszen 93 75.61%
State Senator Pennington 0400 REP 35 Alice  McCoy 21 24.42%
State Senator Pennington 0600 REP 35 Alice  McCoy 26 40.00%
State Senator Pennington 0700 REP 35 Alice  McCoy 60 43.48%
State Senator Pennington 0900 REP 35 Alice  McCoy 2 25.00%
State Senator Pennington 1800 REP 35 Alice  McCoy 138 46.94%
State Senator Pennington 2800 REP 35 Alice  McCoy 1 25.00%
State Senator Pennington 4300 REP 35 Alice  McCoy 50 32.68%
State Senator Pennington 4400 REP 35 Alice  McCoy 32 24.43%
State Senator Pennington 4500 REP 35 Alice  McCoy 13 29.55%
State Senator Pennington 4600 REP 35 Alice  McCoy 39 28.89%
State Senator Pennington 4700 REP 35 Alice  McCoy 47 36.43%
State Senator Pennington 0400 REP 35 Jeffrey K. Haverly 65 75.58%
State Senator Pennington 0600 REP 35 Jeffrey K. Haverly 39 60.00%
State Senator Pennington 0700 REP 35 Jeffrey K. Haverly 78 56.52%
State Senator Pennington 0900 REP 35 Jeffrey K. Haverly 6 75.00%
State Senator Pennington 1800 REP 35 Jeffrey K. Haverly 156 53.06%
State Senator Pennington 2800 REP 35 Jeffrey K. Haverly 3 75.00%
State Senator Pennington 4300 REP 35 Jeffrey K. Haverly 103 67.32%
State Senator Pennington 4400 REP 35 Jeffrey K. Haverly 99 75.57%
State Senator Pennington 4500 REP 35 Jeffrey K. Haverly 31 70.45%
State Senator Pennington 4600 REP 35 Jeffrey K. Haverly 96 71.11%
State Senator Pennington 4700 REP 35 Jeffrey K. Haverly 82 63.57%
State Representative Day #1 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 42 25.30%
State Representative Day #2 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 54 31.03%
State Representative Day #3 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 33 33.67%
State Representative Day #4 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 31 34.07%
State Representative Day #5 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 20 17.39%
State Representative Day #6 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 15 10.71%
State Representative Day #7 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 40 34.78%
State Representative Day #8 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 17 21.52%
State Representative Day #9 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 41 35.04%
State Representative Day #10 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 10 21.74%
State Representative Day #11 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 31 20.53%
State Representative Day #12 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 21 13.55%
State Representative Day #13 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 20 18.69%
State Representative Day #14 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 46 29.68%
State Representative Marshall 1 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 13 8.72%
State Representative Marshall 2 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 10 7.52%
State Representative Marshall 3 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 25 11.79%
State Representative Marshall 4 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 21 10.94%
State Representative Marshall 5 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 13 9.63%
State Representative Marshall 6 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 14 9.03%
State Representative Marshall 7 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 9 8.33%
State Representative Marshall 8 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 8 6.72%
State Representative Marshall 9 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 14 7.29%
State Representative Roberts 1 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 11 7.48%
State Representative Roberts 2 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 12 9.16%
State Representative Roberts 3 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 11 7.53%
State Representative Roberts 4 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 7 15.22%
State Representative Roberts 5 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 35 10.48%
State Representative Roberts 6 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 12 9.02%
State Representative Roberts 7 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 2 1.49%
State Representative Roberts 8 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 4 5.88%
State Representative Roberts 9 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 14 4.67%
State Representative Roberts 10 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 9 4.11%
State Representative Roberts 11 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 51 8.57%
State Representative Roberts 12 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 12 5.43%
State Representative Roberts 13 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 26 8.13%
State Representative Roberts 14 DEM 01 Carl  Pulvermacher 7 6.19%
State Representative Day #1 DEM 01 David  Staub 21 12.65%
State Representative Day #2 DEM 01 David  Staub 14 8.05%
State Representative Day #3 DEM 01 David  Staub 9 9.18%
State Representative Day #4 DEM 01 David  Staub 5 5.49%
State Representative Day #5 DEM 01 David  Staub 15 13.04%
State Representative Day #6 DEM 01 David  Staub 29 20.71%
State Representative Day #7 DEM 01 David  Staub 5 4.35%
State Representative Day #8 DEM 01 David  Staub 5 6.33%
State Representative Day #9 DEM 01 David  Staub 11 9.40%
State Representative Day #10 DEM 01 David  Staub 2 4.35%
State Representative Day #11 DEM 01 David  Staub 17 11.26%
State Representative Day #12 DEM 01 David  Staub 15 9.68%
State Representative Day #13 DEM 01 David  Staub 22 20.56%
State Representative Day #14 DEM 01 David  Staub 10 6.45%
State Representative Marshall 1 DEM 01 David  Staub 24 16.11%
State Representative Marshall 2 DEM 01 David  Staub 15 11.28%
State Representative Marshall 3 DEM 01 David  Staub 23 10.85%
State Representative Marshall 4 DEM 01 David  Staub 21 10.94%
State Representative Marshall 5 DEM 01 David  Staub 34 25.19%
State Representative Marshall 6 DEM 01 David  Staub 28 18.06%
State Representative Marshall 7 DEM 01 David  Staub 14 12.96%
State Representative Marshall 8 DEM 01 David  Staub 19 15.97%
State Representative Marshall 9 DEM 01 David  Staub 18 9.38%
State Representative Roberts 1 DEM 01 David  Staub 31 21.09%
State Representative Roberts 2 DEM 01 David  Staub 22 16.79%
State Representative Roberts 3 DEM 01 David  Staub 30 20.55%
State Representative Roberts 4 DEM 01 David  Staub 9 19.57%
State Representative Roberts 5 DEM 01 David  Staub 95 28.44%
State Representative Roberts 6 DEM 01 David  Staub 21 15.79%
State Representative Roberts 7 DEM 01 David  Staub 33 24.63%
State Representative Roberts 8 DEM 01 David  Staub 15 22.06%
State Representative Roberts 9 DEM 01 David  Staub 57 19.00%
State Representative Roberts 10 DEM 01 David  Staub 66 30.14%
State Representative Roberts 11 DEM 01 David  Staub 146 24.54%
State Representative Roberts 12 DEM 01 David  Staub 75 33.94%
State Representative Roberts 13 DEM 01 David  Staub 108 33.75%
State Representative Roberts 14 DEM 01 David  Staub 32 28.32%
State Representative Day #1 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 53 31.93%
State Representative Day #2 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 51 29.31%
State Representative Day #3 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 32 32.65%
State Representative Day #4 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 34 37.36%
State Representative Day #5 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 38 33.04%
State Representative Day #6 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 53 37.86%
State Representative Day #7 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 25 21.74%
State Representative Day #8 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 22 27.85%
State Representative Day #9 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 27 23.08%
State Representative Day #10 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 17 36.96%
State Representative Day #11 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 55 36.42%
State Representative Day #12 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 72 46.45%
State Representative Day #13 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 38 35.51%
State Representative Day #14 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 51 32.90%
State Representative Marshall 1 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 69 46.31%
State Representative Marshall 2 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 75 56.39%
State Representative Marshall 3 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 103 48.58%
State Representative Marshall 4 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 95 49.48%
State Representative Marshall 5 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 54 40.00%
State Representative Marshall 6 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 58 37.42%
State Representative Marshall 7 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 46 42.59%
State Representative Marshall 8 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 57 47.90%
State Representative Marshall 9 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 96 50.00%
State Representative Roberts 1 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 52 35.37%
State Representative Roberts 2 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 29 22.14%
State Representative Roberts 3 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 48 32.88%
State Representative Roberts 4 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 18 39.13%
State Representative Roberts 5 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 89 26.65%
State Representative Roberts 6 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 40 30.08%
State Representative Roberts 7 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 47 35.07%
State Representative Roberts 8 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 15 22.06%
State Representative Roberts 9 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 44 14.67%
State Representative Roberts 10 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 69 31.51%
State Representative Roberts 11 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 199 33.45%
State Representative Roberts 12 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 65 29.41%
State Representative Roberts 13 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 96 30.00%
State Representative Roberts 14 DEM 01 Susan  Wismer 41 36.28%
State Representative Day #1 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 50 30.12%
State Representative Day #2 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 55 31.61%
State Representative Day #3 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 24 24.49%
State Representative Day #4 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 21 23.08%
State Representative Day #5 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 42 36.52%
State Representative Day #6 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 43 30.71%
State Representative Day #7 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 45 39.13%
State Representative Day #8 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 35 44.30%
State Representative Day #9 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 38 32.48%
State Representative Day #10 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 17 36.96%
State Representative Day #11 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 48 31.79%
State Representative Day #12 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 47 30.32%
State Representative Day #13 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 27 25.23%
State Representative Day #14 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 48 30.97%
State Representative Marshall 1 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 43 28.86%
State Representative Marshall 2 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 33 24.81%
State Representative Marshall 3 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 61 28.77%
State Representative Marshall 4 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 55 28.65%
State Representative Marshall 5 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 34 25.19%
State Representative Marshall 6 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 55 35.48%
State Representative Marshall 7 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 39 36.11%
State Representative Marshall 8 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 35 29.41%
State Representative Marshall 9 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 64 33.33%
State Representative Roberts 1 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 53 36.05%
State Representative Roberts 2 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 68 51.91%
State Representative Roberts 3 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 57 39.04%
State Representative Roberts 4 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 12 26.09%
State Representative Roberts 5 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 115 34.43%
State Representative Roberts 6 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 60 45.11%
State Representative Roberts 7 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 52 38.81%
State Representative Roberts 8 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 34 50.00%
State Representative Roberts 9 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 185 61.67%
State Representative Roberts 10 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 75 34.25%
State Representative Roberts 11 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 199 33.45%
State Representative Roberts 12 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 69 31.22%
State Representative Roberts 13 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 90 28.13%
State Representative Roberts 14 DEM 01 Jason  Frerichs 33 29.20%
State Representative Brown Primrose Gym DEM 02 John  Graham 85 14.26%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #4 DEM 02 John  Graham 49 13.61%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #8 DEM 02 John  Graham 81 16.30%
State Representative Brown Columbia American Legion DEM 02 John  Graham 26 11.76%
State Representative Brown Westport Town Hall DEM 02 John  Graham 18 9.57%
State Representative Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire DEM 02 John  Graham 16 11.11%
State Representative Brown Warner Community Center DEM 02 John  Graham 76 20.05%
State Representative Brown Stratford Community Center DEM 02 John  Graham 31 21.68%
State Representative Brown Groton Community Center DEM 02 John  Graham 54 9.47%
State Representative Brown Claremont Fire Station DEM 02 John  Graham 17 13.49%
State Representative Brown Hecla Community Center DEM 02 John  Graham 22 8.70%
State Representative Brown Frederick Community Center DEM 02 John  Graham 10 5.32%
State Representative Spink #1 DEM 02 John  Graham 32 16.67%
State Representative Spink #3 DEM 02 John  Graham 21 15.11%
State Representative Spink #4 DEM 02 John  Graham 24 14.37%
State Representative Spink #5 DEM 02 John  Graham 11 9.17%
State Representative Spink #6 DEM 02 John  Graham 11 14.86%
State Representative Spink #7 DEM 02 John  Graham 60 25.00%
State Representative Spink #8 DEM 02 John  Graham 15 13.89%
State Representative Spink #9 DEM 02 John  Graham 38 14.90%
State Representative Spink #10 DEM 02 John  Graham 37 13.36%
State Representative Brown Primrose Gym DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 247 41.44%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #4 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 156 43.33%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #8 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 195 39.24%
State Representative Brown Columbia American Legion DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 117 52.94%
State Representative Brown Westport Town Hall DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 97 51.60%
State Representative Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 61 42.36%
State Representative Brown Warner Community Center DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 162 42.74%
State Representative Brown Stratford Community Center DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 68 47.55%
State Representative Brown Groton Community Center DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 316 55.44%
State Representative Brown Claremont Fire Station DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 74 58.73%
State Representative Brown Hecla Community Center DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 149 58.89%
State Representative Brown Frederick Community Center DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 94 50.00%
State Representative Spink #1 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 93 48.44%
State Representative Spink #3 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 59 42.45%
State Representative Spink #4 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 71 42.51%
State Representative Spink #5 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 61 50.83%
State Representative Spink #6 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 38 51.35%
State Representative Spink #7 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 106 44.17%
State Representative Spink #8 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 50 46.30%
State Representative Spink #9 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 107 41.96%
State Representative Spink #10 DEM 02 H. Paul Dennert 128 46.21%
State Representative Brown Primrose Gym DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 264 44.30%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #4 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 155 43.06%
State Representative Brown Courthouse Community Rm #8 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 221 44.47%
State Representative Brown Columbia American Legion DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 78 35.29%
State Representative Brown Westport Town Hall DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 73 38.83%
State Representative Brown School/Blind & Visually Impaire DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 67 46.53%
State Representative Brown Warner Community Center DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 141 37.20%
State Representative Brown Stratford Community Center DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 44 30.77%
State Representative Brown Groton Community Center DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 200 35.09%
State Representative Brown Claremont Fire Station DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 35 27.78%
State Representative Brown Hecla Community Center DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 82 32.41%
State Representative Brown Frederick Community Center DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 84 44.68%
State Representative Spink #1 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 67 34.90%
State Representative Spink #3 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 59 42.45%
State Representative Spink #4 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 72 43.11%
State Representative Spink #5 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 48 40.00%
State Representative Spink #6 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 25 33.78%
State Representative Spink #7 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 74 30.83%
State Representative Spink #8 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 43 39.81%
State Representative Spink #9 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 110 43.14%
State Representative Spink #10 DEM 02 Elaine M. Elliott 112 40.43%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-7 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 158 41.36%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-8 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 119 50.00%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-9 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 152 42.34%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-10 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 135 38.57%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-15 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 67 38.29%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-9 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 185 38.22%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-10 (Including: 3-13) DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 219 40.41%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-11 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 121 39.80%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-12 (Including: VP-6) DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 48 36.09%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 60 41.38%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 DEM 11 Darrell D. Solberg 70 46.67%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-7 DEM 11 Don  Rose 151 39.53%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-8 DEM 11 Don  Rose 82 34.45%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-9 DEM 11 Don  Rose 126 35.10%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-10 DEM 11 Don  Rose 131 37.43%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-15 DEM 11 Don  Rose 66 37.71%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-9 DEM 11 Don  Rose 140 28.93%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-10 (Including: 3-13) DEM 11 Don  Rose 217 40.04%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-11 DEM 11 Don  Rose 111 36.51%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-12 (Including: VP-6) DEM 11 Don  Rose 43 32.33%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 DEM 11 Don  Rose 41 28.28%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 DEM 11 Don  Rose 40 26.67%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-7 DEM 11 Shawn  Anderson 73 19.11%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-8 DEM 11 Shawn  Anderson 37 15.55%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-9 DEM 11 Shawn  Anderson 81 22.56%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-10 DEM 11 Shawn  Anderson 84 24.00%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-15 DEM 11 Shawn  Anderson 42 24.00%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-9 DEM 11 Shawn  Anderson 159 32.85%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-10 (Including: 3-13) DEM 11 Shawn  Anderson 106 19.56%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-11 DEM 11 Shawn  Anderson 72 23.68%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-12 (Including: VP-6) DEM 11 Shawn  Anderson 42 31.58%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-13 DEM 11 Shawn  Anderson 44 30.34%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-16 DEM 11 Shawn  Anderson 40 26.67%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-4 DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 175 31.03%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-6 DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 115 26.44%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-7 DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 108 27.07%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 4-2) DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 105 23.97%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-3 DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 67 29.65%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) DEM 15 Patrick A. Kirschman 112 25.51%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-4 DEM 15 John   Madigan II 124 21.99%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-6 DEM 15 John   Madigan II 60 13.79%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-7 DEM 15 John   Madigan II 53 13.28%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 4-2) DEM 15 John   Madigan II 68 15.53%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-3 DEM 15 John   Madigan II 26 11.50%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) DEM 15 John   Madigan II 77 17.54%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-4 DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 265 46.99%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-6 DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 260 59.77%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-7 DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 238 59.65%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-1 (Including: 4-2) DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 265 60.50%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-3 DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 133 58.85%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-1 (Including: 5-2) DEM 15 Martha  Vanderlinde 250 56.95%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 32 15.76%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 21 9.91%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 111 19.61%
State Representative Clay Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 120 32.97%
State Representative Clay Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 66 30.84%
State Representative Clay Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 131 25.99%
State Representative Clay Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 293 31.01%
State Representative Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 31 14.55%
State Representative Turner Chancellor/Germantown DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 11 15.28%
State Representative Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 10 9.52%
State Representative Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 30 15.54%
State Representative Turner Viborg/Swan Lake DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 13 5.68%
State Representative Turner Irene/Daneville DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 6 5.71%
State Representative Turner Centerville/Turner DEM 17 Caitlin F. Collier 28 10.77%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 56 27.59%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 72 33.96%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM 17 John J. Reedy 197 34.81%
State Representative Clay Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM 17 John J. Reedy 88 24.18%
State Representative Clay Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM 17 John J. Reedy 55 25.70%
State Representative Clay Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM 17 John J. Reedy 140 27.78%
State Representative Clay Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) DEM 17 John J. Reedy 266 28.15%
State Representative Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker DEM 17 John J. Reedy 20 9.39%
State Representative Turner Chancellor/Germantown DEM 17 John J. Reedy 10 13.89%
State Representative Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley DEM 17 John J. Reedy 16 15.24%
State Representative Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton DEM 17 John J. Reedy 24 12.44%
State Representative Turner Viborg/Swan Lake DEM 17 John J. Reedy 30 13.10%
State Representative Turner Irene/Daneville DEM 17 John J. Reedy 14 13.33%
State Representative Turner Centerville/Turner DEM 17 John J. Reedy 49 18.85%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 73 35.96%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 38 17.92%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 165 29.15%
State Representative Clay Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 118 32.42%
State Representative Clay Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 67 31.31%
State Representative Clay Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 152 30.16%
State Representative Clay Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 282 29.84%
State Representative Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 65 30.52%
State Representative Turner Chancellor/Germantown DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 22 30.56%
State Representative Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 43 40.95%
State Representative Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 74 38.34%
State Representative Turner Viborg/Swan Lake DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 75 32.75%
State Representative Turner Irene/Daneville DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 27 25.71%
State Representative Turner Centerville/Turner DEM 17 Eldon  Nygaard 86 33.08%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 1 DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 42 20.69%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 2 DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 81 38.21%
State Representative Clay Rural Ward 3 DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 93 16.43%
State Representative Clay Central 1 (Including: Central 2) DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 38 10.44%
State Representative Clay Northeast 1 (Including: Northeast 2) DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 26 12.15%
State Representative Clay Northwest 1 (Including: Northwest 2) DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 81 16.07%
State Representative Clay Southeast 1 (Including: Southeast 2) DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 104 11.01%
State Representative Turner Brothersfield/Home/Parker DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 97 45.54%
State Representative Turner Chancellor/Germantown DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 29 40.28%
State Representative Turner Childstown/Salem/Spring Valley DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 36 34.29%
State Representative Turner Norway/Hurley/Davis/Middleton DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 65 33.68%
State Representative Turner Viborg/Swan Lake DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 111 48.47%
State Representative Turner Irene/Daneville DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 58 55.24%
State Representative Turner Centerville/Turner DEM 17 Thomas  Jones 97 37.31%
State Representative Beadle W1 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 169 26.87%
State Representative Beadle W2 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 182 28.62%
State Representative Beadle W3 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 126 24.85%
State Representative Beadle W7-1 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 80 21.68%
State Representative Beadle W7-2 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 85 22.14%
State Representative Beadle W8-1 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 84 20.10%
State Representative Beadle W8-2 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 83 22.19%
State Representative Beadle 10 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 24 25.53%
State Representative Beadle 11 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 19 22.35%
State Representative Beadle 12 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 54 22.13%
State Representative Beadle 14 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 21 20.59%
State Representative Hand 01 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 20 25.97%
State Representative Hand 02 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 14 36.84%
State Representative Hand 03 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 9 23.68%
State Representative Hand 04 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 2 14.29%
State Representative Hand 05 (Including: 08) DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 11 14.10%
State Representative Hand 06 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 32 26.23%
State Representative Hand 07 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 11 12.09%
State Representative Hand 09 (Including: 10) DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 5 18.52%
State Representative Hand 11 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 49 19.29%
State Representative Hand 12 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 47 20.52%
State Representative Jerauld 1 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 55 13.06%
State Representative Jerauld 2 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 15 16.85%
State Representative Jerauld 3 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 13 15.29%
State Representative Jerauld 4 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 13 20.00%
State Representative Jerauld 5 DEM 22 Ron  Volesky 25 27.47%
State Representative Beadle W1 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 268 42.61%
State Representative Beadle W2 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 254 39.94%
State Representative Beadle W3 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 213 42.01%
State Representative Beadle W7-1 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 158 42.82%
State Representative Beadle W7-2 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 157 40.89%
State Representative Beadle W8-1 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 189 45.22%
State Representative Beadle W8-2 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 156 41.71%
State Representative Beadle 10 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 38 40.43%
State Representative Beadle 11 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 34 40.00%
State Representative Beadle 12 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 94 38.52%
State Representative Beadle 14 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 33 32.35%
State Representative Hand 01 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 23 29.87%
State Representative Hand 02 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 6 15.79%
State Representative Hand 03 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 11 28.95%
State Representative Hand 04 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 4 28.57%
State Representative Hand 05 (Including: 08) DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 22 28.21%
State Representative Hand 06 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 45 36.89%
State Representative Hand 07 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 37 40.66%
State Representative Hand 09 (Including: 10) DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 7 25.93%
State Representative Hand 11 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 95 37.40%
State Representative Hand 12 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 73 31.88%
State Representative Jerauld 1 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 127 30.17%
State Representative Jerauld 2 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 28 31.46%
State Representative Jerauld 3 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 26 30.59%
State Representative Jerauld 4 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 20 30.77%
State Representative Jerauld 5 DEM 22 Peggy  Gibson 27 29.67%
State Representative Beadle W1 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 192 30.52%
State Representative Beadle W2 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 200 31.45%
State Representative Beadle W3 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 168 33.14%
State Representative Beadle W7-1 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 131 35.50%
State Representative Beadle W7-2 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 142 36.98%
State Representative Beadle W8-1 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 145 34.69%
State Representative Beadle W8-2 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 135 36.10%
State Representative Beadle 10 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 32 34.04%
State Representative Beadle 11 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 32 37.65%
State Representative Beadle 12 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 96 39.34%
State Representative Beadle 14 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 48 47.06%
State Representative Hand 01 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 34 44.16%
State Representative Hand 02 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 18 47.37%
State Representative Hand 03 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 18 47.37%
State Representative Hand 04 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 8 57.14%
State Representative Hand 05 (Including: 08) DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 45 57.69%
State Representative Hand 06 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 45 36.89%
State Representative Hand 07 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 43 47.25%
State Representative Hand 09 (Including: 10) DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 15 55.56%
State Representative Hand 11 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 110 43.31%
State Representative Hand 12 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 109 47.60%
State Representative Jerauld 1 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 239 56.77%
State Representative Jerauld 2 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 46 51.69%
State Representative Jerauld 3 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 46 54.12%
State Representative Jerauld 4 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 32 49.23%
State Representative Jerauld 5 DEM 22 Quinten L Burg 39 42.86%
State Representative Bennett Allen DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 26 16.99%
State Representative Bennett Ward 2 DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 25 36.23%
State Representative Bennett Tuthill DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 4 25.00%
State Representative Bennett Vetal DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 6 33.33%
State Representative Bennett Ward 1 DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 17 28.81%
State Representative Bennett Ward 3 DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 16 33.33%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #26 DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 22 40.00%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #27 DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 29 28.43%
State Representative Haakon Deadman DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 13 54.17%
State Representative Haakon Kirley DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 5 62.50%
State Representative Haakon Lake Waggoner DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 25 52.08%
State Representative Haakon Midland DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 19 51.35%
State Representative Haakon Milesville DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 10 52.63%
State Representative Haakon South Fork DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 21 52.50%
State Representative Jackson 01 Cottonwood DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 3 60.00%
State Representative Jackson 02 Interior DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 7 38.89%
State Representative Jackson 03 Kadoka DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 20 47.62%
State Representative Jackson 04 Kadoka DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 16 47.06%
State Representative Jackson 05 Belvidere DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 7 53.85%
State Representative Jackson 06 Long Valley DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 5 20.00%
State Representative Jackson 07 Wanblee DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 14 11.67%
State Representative Jackson 08 Green Valley DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 4 13.33%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 1 DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 25 7.74%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 2 DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 18 5.68%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 3 DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 34 11.00%
State Representative Shannon Batesland DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 6 7.14%
State Representative Shannon Cuny Table DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 4 10.53%
State Representative Shannon Kyle DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 33 10.44%
State Representative Shannon Manderson DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 10 6.67%
State Representative Shannon Oglala DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 14 6.33%
State Representative Shannon Porcupine DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 15 9.32%
State Representative Shannon Sharps Corner DEM 27 Robert A Fogg Jr 5 4.90%
State Representative Bennett Allen DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 27 17.65%
State Representative Bennett Ward 2 DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 6 8.70%
State Representative Bennett Tuthill DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 1 6.25%
State Representative Bennett Vetal DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 1 5.56%
State Representative Bennett Ward 1 DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 5 8.47%
State Representative Bennett Ward 3 DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 6 12.50%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #26 DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 8 14.55%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #27 DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 15 14.71%
State Representative Haakon Deadman DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 2 8.33%
State Representative Haakon Kirley DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 0 0.00%
State Representative Haakon Lake Waggoner DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 7 14.58%
State Representative Haakon Midland DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 7 18.92%
State Representative Haakon Milesville DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 2 10.53%
State Representative Haakon South Fork DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 1 2.50%
State Representative Jackson 01 Cottonwood DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 0 0.00%
State Representative Jackson 02 Interior DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 3 16.67%
State Representative Jackson 03 Kadoka DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 7 16.67%
State Representative Jackson 04 Kadoka DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 2 5.88%
State Representative Jackson 05 Belvidere DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 2 15.38%
State Representative Jackson 06 Long Valley DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 6 24.00%
State Representative Jackson 07 Wanblee DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 32 26.67%
State Representative Jackson 08 Green Valley DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 6 20.00%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 1 DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 94 29.10%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 2 DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 78 24.61%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 3 DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 69 22.33%
State Representative Shannon Batesland DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 21 25.00%
State Representative Shannon Cuny Table DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 9 23.68%
State Representative Shannon Kyle DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 81 25.63%
State Representative Shannon Manderson DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 46 30.67%
State Representative Shannon Oglala DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 84 38.01%
State Representative Shannon Porcupine DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 41 25.47%
State Representative Shannon Sharps Corner DEM 27 Joseph L. White Bear Claws 24 23.53%
State Representative Bennett Allen DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 52 33.99%
State Representative Bennett Ward 2 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 19 27.54%
State Representative Bennett Tuthill DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 3 18.75%
State Representative Bennett Vetal DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 4 22.22%
State Representative Bennett Ward 1 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 21 35.59%
State Representative Bennett Ward 3 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 13 27.08%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #26 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 14 25.45%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #27 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 34 33.33%
State Representative Haakon Deadman DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 5 20.83%
State Representative Haakon Kirley DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 0 0.00%
State Representative Haakon Lake Waggoner DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 6 12.50%
State Representative Haakon Midland DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 6 16.22%
State Representative Haakon Milesville DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 1 5.26%
State Representative Haakon South Fork DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 9 22.50%
State Representative Jackson 01 Cottonwood DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 0 0.00%
State Representative Jackson 02 Interior DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 3 16.67%
State Representative Jackson 03 Kadoka DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 7 16.67%
State Representative Jackson 04 Kadoka DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 6 17.65%
State Representative Jackson 05 Belvidere DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 4 30.77%
State Representative Jackson 06 Long Valley DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 4 16.00%
State Representative Jackson 07 Wanblee DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 46 38.33%
State Representative Jackson 08 Green Valley DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 7 23.33%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 1 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 81 25.08%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 2 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 91 28.71%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 3 DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 91 29.45%
State Representative Shannon Batesland DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 39 46.43%
State Representative Shannon Cuny Table DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 14 36.84%
State Representative Shannon Kyle DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 120 37.97%
State Representative Shannon Manderson DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 46 30.67%
State Representative Shannon Oglala DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 60 27.15%
State Representative Shannon Porcupine DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 64 39.75%
State Representative Shannon Sharps Corner DEM 27 Ed  Iron Cloud III 44 43.14%
State Representative Bennett Allen DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 48 31.37%
State Representative Bennett Ward 2 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 19 27.54%
State Representative Bennett Tuthill DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 8 50.00%
State Representative Bennett Vetal DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 7 38.89%
State Representative Bennett Ward 1 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 16 27.12%
State Representative Bennett Ward 3 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 13 27.08%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #26 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 11 20.00%
State Representative Bennett Martin Rural #27 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 24 23.53%
State Representative Haakon Deadman DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 4 16.67%
State Representative Haakon Kirley DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 3 37.50%
State Representative Haakon Lake Waggoner DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 10 20.83%
State Representative Haakon Midland DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 5 13.51%
State Representative Haakon Milesville DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 6 31.58%
State Representative Haakon South Fork DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 9 22.50%
State Representative Jackson 01 Cottonwood DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 2 40.00%
State Representative Jackson 02 Interior DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 5 27.78%
State Representative Jackson 03 Kadoka DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 8 19.05%
State Representative Jackson 04 Kadoka DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 10 29.41%
State Representative Jackson 05 Belvidere DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 0 0.00%
State Representative Jackson 06 Long Valley DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 10 40.00%
State Representative Jackson 07 Wanblee DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 28 23.33%
State Representative Jackson 08 Green Valley DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 13 43.33%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 1 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 123 38.08%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 2 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 130 41.01%
State Representative Shannon Pine Ridge 3 DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 115 37.22%
State Representative Shannon Batesland DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 18 21.43%
State Representative Shannon Cuny Table DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 11 28.95%
State Representative Shannon Kyle DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 82 25.95%
State Representative Shannon Manderson DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 48 32.00%
State Representative Shannon Oglala DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 63 28.51%
State Representative Shannon Porcupine DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 41 25.47%
State Representative Shannon Sharps Corner DEM 27 Kevin  Killer 29 28.43%
State Representative Pennington 1100 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 42 44.68%
State Representative Pennington 1900 (Including: 2000) DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 163 43.58%
State Representative Pennington 2700 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 106 43.80%
State Representative Pennington 3000 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 47 48.96%
State Representative Pennington 3200 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 30 43.48%
State Representative Pennington 3300 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 74 45.40%
State Representative Pennington 3600 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 159 44.92%
State Representative Pennington 3800 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 55 50.00%
State Representative Pennington 5100 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 171 46.09%
State Representative Meade Base #23 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 9 52.94%
State Representative Meade Black Hawk #14 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 65 46.76%
State Representative Meade Central Black Hawk #19 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 59 48.36%
State Representative Meade Ellsworth #22 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 5 50.00%
State Representative Meade West Black Hawk #16 DEM 33 Kimberly  Henderson 39 42.86%
State Representative Pennington 1100 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 11 11.70%
State Representative Pennington 1900 (Including: 2000) DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 74 19.79%
State Representative Pennington 2700 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 46 19.01%
State Representative Pennington 3000 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 10 10.42%
State Representative Pennington 3200 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 10 14.49%
State Representative Pennington 3300 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 21 12.88%
State Representative Pennington 3600 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 41 11.58%
State Representative Pennington 3800 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 16 14.55%
State Representative Pennington 5100 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 47 12.67%
State Representative Meade Base #23 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 1 5.88%
State Representative Meade Black Hawk #14 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 23 16.55%
State Representative Meade Central Black Hawk #19 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 22 18.03%
State Representative Meade Ellsworth #22 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 1 10.00%
State Representative Meade West Black Hawk #16 DEM 33 Gary  Loudner 11 12.09%
State Representative Pennington 1100 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 41 43.62%
State Representative Pennington 1900 (Including: 2000) DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 137 36.63%
State Representative Pennington 2700 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 90 37.19%
State Representative Pennington 3000 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 39 40.63%
State Representative Pennington 3200 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 29 42.03%
State Representative Pennington 3300 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 68 41.72%
State Representative Pennington 3600 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 154 43.50%
State Representative Pennington 3800 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 39 35.45%
State Representative Pennington 5100 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 153 41.24%
State Representative Meade Base #23 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 7 41.18%
State Representative Meade Black Hawk #14 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 51 36.69%
State Representative Meade Central Black Hawk #19 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 41 33.61%
State Representative Meade Ellsworth #22 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 4 40.00%
State Representative Meade West Black Hawk #16 DEM 33 Jeff  Nelsen 41 45.05%
State Representative Mellette Central DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 22 33.85%
State Representative Mellette East DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 15 34.88%
State Representative Mellette West DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 11 17.46%
State Representative Mellette White River DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 20 26.67%
State Representative Todd Lakeview DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 2 9.09%
State Representative Todd Jeanette DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 2 9.52%
State Representative Todd Mission-N. Antelope DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 40 12.99%
State Representative Todd Bordeaux DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 6 27.27%
State Representative Todd O'Kreek DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 14 21.54%
State Representative Todd Parmelee DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 34 22.97%
State Representative Todd Rosebud DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 61 23.11%
State Representative Todd South Antelope DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 30 19.61%
State Representative Todd St. Francis DEM 26A Paul  Joseph 45 21.84%
State Representative Mellette Central DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 34 52.31%
State Representative Mellette East DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 25 58.14%
State Representative Mellette West DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 40 63.49%
State Representative Mellette White River DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 52 69.33%
State Representative Todd Lakeview DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 18 81.82%
State Representative Todd Jeanette DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 19 90.48%
State Representative Todd Mission-N. Antelope DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 246 79.87%
State Representative Todd Bordeaux DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 12 54.55%
State Representative Todd O'Kreek DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 40 61.54%
State Representative Todd Parmelee DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 85 57.43%
State Representative Todd Rosebud DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 138 52.27%
State Representative Todd South Antelope DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 106 69.28%
State Representative Todd St. Francis DEM 26A Larry J. Lucas 99 48.06%
State Representative Mellette Central DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 9 13.85%
State Representative Mellette East DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 3 6.98%
State Representative Mellette West DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 12 19.05%
State Representative Mellette White River DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 3 4.00%
State Representative Todd Lakeview DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 2 9.09%
State Representative Todd Jeanette DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 0 0.00%
State Representative Todd Mission-N. Antelope DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 22 7.14%
State Representative Todd Bordeaux DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 4 18.18%
State Representative Todd O'Kreek DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 11 16.92%
State Representative Todd Parmelee DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 29 19.59%
State Representative Todd Rosebud DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 65 24.62%
State Representative Todd South Antelope DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 17 11.11%
State Representative Todd St. Francis DEM 26A Calvin G. Jones Jr. 62 30.10%
State Representative Corson Bullhead Precinct DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 11 39.29%
State Representative Corson Little Eagle Precinct DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 13 36.11%
State Representative Corson Little Oak Precinct DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 2 16.67%
State Representative Corson Butte Precinct DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 10 28.57%
State Representative Corson Mission Precinct DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 9 52.94%
State Representative Corson Ridgeland Precinct DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 10 40.00%
State Representative Corson Wakpala Precinct DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 8 42.11%
State Representative Dewey TRAIL CITY DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 1 16.67%
State Representative Dewey GLENCROSS DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 0 0.00%
State Representative Dewey TIMBER LAKE DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 33 34.74%
State Representative Dewey FIRESTEEL DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 10 32.26%
State Representative Dewey ISABEL DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 11 37.93%
State Representative Dewey EAGLE BUTTE EAST DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 50 33.33%
State Representative Dewey WHITE HORSE DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 10 25.64%
State Representative Dewey PROMISE DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 7 25.93%
State Representative Dewey SWIFTBIRD DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 3 11.54%
State Representative Dewey LAPLANT DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 5 22.73%
State Representative Dewey NO HEART (Including: EB NORTH) DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 57 42.54%
State Representative Dewey EB SOUTH DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 75 38.66%
State Representative Dewey EB WEST GREEN GRASS DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 14 16.87%
State Representative Ziebach Bridger DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 4 23.53%
State Representative Ziebach Cherry Creek DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 19 50.00%
State Representative Ziebach Davis DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 21 30.00%
State Representative Ziebach Glad Valley DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 9 45.00%
State Representative Ziebach North Dupree DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 7 29.17%
State Representative Ziebach Redelm DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 16 27.12%
State Representative Ziebach Red Scaffold DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 9 25.71%
State Representative Ziebach South Dupree DEM 28A Richard  Zacher 17 39.53%
State Representative Corson Bullhead Precinct DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 17 60.71%
State Representative Corson Little Eagle Precinct DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 23 63.89%
State Representative Corson Little Oak Precinct DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 10 83.33%
State Representative Corson Butte Precinct DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 25 71.43%
State Representative Corson Mission Precinct DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 8 47.06%
State Representative Corson Ridgeland Precinct DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 15 60.00%
State Representative Corson Wakpala Precinct DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 11 57.89%
State Representative Dewey TRAIL CITY DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 5 83.33%
State Representative Dewey GLENCROSS DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 5 100.00%
State Representative Dewey TIMBER LAKE DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 62 65.26%
State Representative Dewey FIRESTEEL DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 21 67.74%
State Representative Dewey ISABEL DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 18 62.07%
State Representative Dewey EAGLE BUTTE EAST DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 100 66.67%
State Representative Dewey WHITE HORSE DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 29 74.36%
State Representative Dewey PROMISE DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 20 74.07%
State Representative Dewey SWIFTBIRD DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 23 88.46%
State Representative Dewey LAPLANT DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 17 77.27%
State Representative Dewey NO HEART (Including: EB NORTH) DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 77 57.46%
State Representative Dewey EB SOUTH DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 119 61.34%
State Representative Dewey EB WEST GREEN GRASS DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 69 83.13%
State Representative Ziebach Bridger DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 13 76.47%
State Representative Ziebach Cherry Creek DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 19 50.00%
State Representative Ziebach Davis DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 49 70.00%
State Representative Ziebach Glad Valley DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 11 55.00%
State Representative Ziebach North Dupree DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 17 70.83%
State Representative Ziebach Redelm DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 43 72.88%
State Representative Ziebach Red Scaffold DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 26 74.29%
State Representative Ziebach South Dupree DEM 28A Dean  Schrempp 26 60.47%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-1 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 56 21.46%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-2 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 68 28.69%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-3 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 97 25.73%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP 12 R. Blake Curd 75 29.07%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-6 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 65 22.49%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-1 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 48 22.97%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-8 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 34 21.66%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-10 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 49 22.07%
State Representative Lincoln Delapre Township REP 12 R. Blake Curd 38 18.45%
State Representative Lincoln Tea City REP 12 R. Blake Curd 49 20.85%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 13 26.53%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 58 33.14%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 REP 12 R. Blake Curd 97 28.36%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-1 REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 61 23.37%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-2 REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 47 19.83%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-3 REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 82 21.75%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 41 15.89%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-6 REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 74 25.61%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-1 REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 42 20.10%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-8 REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 31 19.75%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-10 REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 51 22.97%
State Representative Lincoln Delapre Township REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 60 29.13%
State Representative Lincoln Tea City REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 79 33.62%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 16 32.65%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 29 16.57%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 REP 12 Jennifer L. Case 37 10.82%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-1 REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 39 14.94%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-2 REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 21 8.86%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-3 REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 78 20.69%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 67 25.97%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-6 REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 49 16.96%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-1 REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 29 13.88%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-8 REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 19 12.10%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-10 REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 26 11.71%
State Representative Lincoln Delapre Township REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 25 12.14%
State Representative Lincoln Tea City REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 21 8.94%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 2 4.08%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 21 12.00%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 REP 12 Dawn  Aspaas 51 14.91%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-1 REP 12 Manny  Steele 105 40.23%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-2 REP 12 Manny  Steele 101 42.62%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-3 REP 12 Manny  Steele 120 31.83%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-4 (Including: 1-5) REP 12 Manny  Steele 75 29.07%
State Representative Minnehaha 1-6 REP 12 Manny  Steele 101 34.95%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-1 REP 12 Manny  Steele 90 43.06%
State Representative Minnehaha 3-8 REP 12 Manny  Steele 73 46.50%
State Representative Minnehaha 5-10 REP 12 Manny  Steele 96 43.24%
State Representative Lincoln Delapre Township REP 12 Manny  Steele 83 40.29%
State Representative Lincoln Tea City REP 12 Manny  Steele 86 36.60%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-14 REP 12 Manny  Steele 18 36.73%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-12 REP 12 Manny  Steele 67 38.29%
State Representative Lincoln Sioux Falls 1-11 REP 12 Manny  Steele 157 45.91%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-2 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 131 39.22%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-3 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 109 42.08%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-4 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 37 31.36%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-5 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 74 50.00%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-6 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 68 42.50%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-7 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 99 47.14%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-8 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 66 36.46%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-14 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 75 38.46%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-9 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 55 38.73%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-10 REP 14 R. Shawn  Tornow 66 43.42%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-2 REP 14 Marilyn G Zimmermann 32 9.58%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-3 REP 14 Marilyn G Zimmermann 52 20.08%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-4 REP 14 Marilyn G Zimmermann 30 25.42%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-5 REP 14 Marilyn G Zimmermann 21 14.19%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-6 REP 14 Marilyn G Zimmermann 24 15.00%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-7 REP 14 Marilyn G Zimmermann 33 15.71%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-8 REP 14 Marilyn G Zimmermann 34 18.78%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-14 REP 14 Marilyn G Zimmermann 22 11.28%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-9 REP 14 Marilyn G Zimmermann 33 23.24%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-10 REP 14 Marilyn G Zimmermann 28 18.42%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-2 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 171 51.20%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-3 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 98 37.84%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-4 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 51 43.22%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-5 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 53 35.81%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-6 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 68 42.50%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-7 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 78 37.14%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-8 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 81 44.75%
State Representative Minnehaha 2-14 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 98 50.26%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-9 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 54 38.03%
State Representative Minnehaha 4-10 REP 14 Joni M. Cutler 58 38.16%
State Representative Lincoln Hudson/Eden Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 12 40.00%
State Representative Lincoln Norway Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 22 52.38%
State Representative Lincoln Beresford/Pleasant/Brooklyn REP 16 Jim  Bolin 37 27.41%
State Representative Lincoln Highland/Canton Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 79 50.32%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 1,2,3 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 180 49.18%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 4 & 5 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 113 52.31%
State Representative Lincoln Lincoln Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 13 59.09%
State Representative Lincoln Delaware Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 7 21.88%
State Representative Lincoln Perry Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 23 30.26%
State Representative Lincoln Grant Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 16 34.78%
State Representative Lincoln Lennox City REP 16 Jim  Bolin 51 31.29%
State Representative Lincoln Fairview Inc/Fairview Township REP 16 Jim  Bolin 27 47.37%
State Representative Union 1 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 25 18.38%
State Representative Union 2 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 56 23.93%
State Representative Union 3 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 40 21.28%
State Representative Union 4 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 21 26.92%
State Representative Union 5 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 51 19.47%
State Representative Union 6 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 75 18.89%
State Representative Union 7 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 37 29.84%
State Representative Union 8 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 116 25.11%
State Representative Union 9 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 36 16.98%
State Representative Union 10 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 5 4.46%
State Representative Union 11 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 41 18.81%
State Representative Union 12 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 35 16.43%
State Representative Union 13 REP 16 Jim  Bolin 106 13.87%
State Representative Lincoln Hudson/Eden Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 8 26.67%
State Representative Lincoln Norway Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 13 30.95%
State Representative Lincoln Beresford/Pleasant/Brooklyn REP 16 Dan  Lederman 48 35.56%
State Representative Lincoln Highland/Canton Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 56 35.67%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 1,2,3 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 145 39.62%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 4 & 5 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 83 38.43%
State Representative Lincoln Lincoln Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 7 31.82%
State Representative Lincoln Delaware Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 13 40.63%
State Representative Lincoln Perry Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 38 50.00%
State Representative Lincoln Grant Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 16 34.78%
State Representative Lincoln Lennox City REP 16 Dan  Lederman 70 42.94%
State Representative Lincoln Fairview Inc/Fairview Township REP 16 Dan  Lederman 23 40.35%
State Representative Union 1 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 59 43.38%
State Representative Union 2 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 112 47.86%
State Representative Union 3 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 92 48.94%
State Representative Union 4 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 38 48.72%
State Representative Union 5 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 111 42.37%
State Representative Union 6 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 144 36.27%
State Representative Union 7 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 55 44.35%
State Representative Union 8 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 265 57.36%
State Representative Union 9 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 154 72.64%
State Representative Union 10 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 84 75.00%
State Representative Union 11 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 148 67.89%
State Representative Union 12 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 149 69.95%
State Representative Union 13 REP 16 Dan  Lederman 615 80.50%
State Representative Lincoln Hudson/Eden Township REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 10 33.33%
State Representative Lincoln Norway Township REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 7 16.67%
State Representative Lincoln Beresford/Pleasant/Brooklyn REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 50 37.04%
State Representative Lincoln Highland/Canton Township REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 22 14.01%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 1,2,3 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 41 11.20%
State Representative Lincoln Canton 4 & 5 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 20 9.26%
State Representative Lincoln Lincoln Township REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 2 9.09%
State Representative Lincoln Delaware Township REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 12 37.50%
State Representative Lincoln Perry Township REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 15 19.74%
State Representative Lincoln Grant Township REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 14 30.43%
State Representative Lincoln Lennox City REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 42 25.77%
State Representative Lincoln Fairview Inc/Fairview Township REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 7 12.28%
State Representative Union 1 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 52 38.24%
State Representative Union 2 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 66 28.21%
State Representative Union 3 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 56 29.79%
State Representative Union 4 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 19 24.36%
State Representative Union 5 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 100 38.17%
State Representative Union 6 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 178 44.84%
State Representative Union 7 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 32 25.81%
State Representative Union 8 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 81 17.53%
State Representative Union 9 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 22 10.38%
State Representative Union 10 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 23 20.54%
State Representative Union 11 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 29 13.30%
State Representative Union 12 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 29 13.62%
State Representative Union 13 REP 16 Daniel L. Cotton 43 5.63%
State Representative Yankton 1 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 46 25.56%
State Representative Yankton 2 (Including: 28) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 79 25.00%
State Representative Yankton 3 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 57 18.75%
State Representative Yankton 4 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 75 21.80%
State Representative Yankton 5 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 121 21.92%
State Representative Yankton 9 (Including: 29) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 21 37.50%
State Representative Yankton 10 (Including: 22) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 13 27.66%
State Representative Yankton 11 (Including: 23) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 24 32.43%
State Representative Yankton 12 (Including: 24, 25) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 12 21.82%
State Representative Yankton 13 (Including: 17, 18) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 13 20.00%
State Representative Yankton 14 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 11 23.91%
State Representative Yankton 19 (Including: 16) REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 9 31.03%
State Representative Yankton 26 REP 18 Daniel  L. Rupiper 61 18.21%
State Representative Yankton 1 REP 18 Lee  Rettig 42 23.33%
State Representative Yankton 2 (Including: 28) REP 18 Lee  Rettig 74 23.42%
State Representative Yankton 3 REP 18 Lee  Rettig 77 25.33%
State Representative Yankton 4 REP 18 Lee  Rettig 69 20.06%
State Representative Yankton 5 REP 18 Lee  Rettig 116 21.01%
State Representative Yankton 9 (Including: 29) REP 18 Lee  Rettig 13 23.21%
State Representative Yankton 10 (Including: 22) REP 18 Lee  Rettig 9 19.15%
State Representative Yankton 11 (Including: 23) REP 18 Lee  Rettig 21 28.38%
State Representative Yankton 12 (Including: 24, 25) REP 18 Lee  Rettig 5 9.09%
State Representative Yankton 13 (Including: 17, 18) REP 18 Lee  Rettig 18 27.69%
State Representative Yankton 14 REP 18 Lee  Rettig 6 13.04%
State Representative Yankton 19 (Including: 16) REP 18 Lee  Rettig 8 27.59%
State Representative Yankton 26 REP 18 Lee  Rettig 81 24.18%
State Representative Yankton 1 REP 18 Michelle  Rook 14 7.78%
State Representative Yankton 2 (Including: 28) REP 18 Michelle  Rook 37 11.71%
State Representative Yankton 3 REP 18 Michelle  Rook 38 12.50%
State Representative Yankton 4 REP 18 Michelle  Rook 60 17.44%
State Representative Yankton 5 REP 18 Michelle  Rook 67 12.14%
State Representative Yankton 9 (Including: 29) REP 18 Michelle  Rook 6 10.71%
State Representative Yankton 10 (Including: 22) REP 18 Michelle  Rook 8 17.02%
State Representative Yankton 11 (Including: 23) REP 18 Michelle  Rook 6 8.11%
State Representative Yankton 12 (Including: 24, 25) REP 18 Michelle  Rook 18 32.73%
State Representative Yankton 13 (Including: 17, 18) REP 18 Michelle  Rook 14 21.54%
State Representative Yankton 14 REP 18 Michelle  Rook 9 19.57%
State Representative Yankton 19 (Including: 16) REP 18 Michelle  Rook 7 24.14%
State Representative Yankton 26 REP 18 Michelle  Rook 59 17.61%
State Representative Yankton 1 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 78 43.33%
State Representative Yankton 2 (Including: 28) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 126 39.87%
State Representative Yankton 3 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 132 43.42%
State Representative Yankton 4 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 140 40.70%
State Representative Yankton 5 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 248 44.93%
State Representative Yankton 9 (Including: 29) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 16 28.57%
State Representative Yankton 10 (Including: 22) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 17 36.17%
State Representative Yankton 11 (Including: 23) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 23 31.08%
State Representative Yankton 12 (Including: 24, 25) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 20 36.36%
State Representative Yankton 13 (Including: 17, 18) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 20 30.77%
State Representative Yankton 14 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 20 43.48%
State Representative Yankton 19 (Including: 16) REP 18 Nick G. Moser 5 17.24%
State Representative Yankton 26 REP 18 Nick G. Moser 134 40.00%
State Representative Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 91 51.41%
State Representative Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 43 42.16%
State Representative Hughes #9-Hyde REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 12 50.00%
State Representative Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 263 42.97%
State Representative Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 137 41.39%
State Representative Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 146 39.35%
State Representative Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 174 41.04%
State Representative Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 217 41.57%
State Representative Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 201 41.53%
State Representative Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 83 35.62%
State Representative Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 173 42.93%
State Representative Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 307 38.57%
State Representative Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 191 38.82%
State Representative Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 175 38.63%
State Representative Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 232 38.93%
State Representative Stanley #1 Orton REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 6 42.86%
State Representative Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 39 38.61%
State Representative Stanley #3 Sansarc REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 12 36.36%
State Representative Stanley #4 Consolidated REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 38 45.24%
State Representative Stanley #5 Oahe REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 33 34.02%
State Representative Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 98 43.56%
State Representative Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 54 40.91%
State Representative Stanley #14 Hayes REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 14 38.89%
State Representative Sully 1 REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 26 46.43%
State Representative Sully 2 (Including: 4, 5) REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 124 45.26%
State Representative Sully 3 REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 70 51.85%
State Representative Sully 6 REP 24 Ryan P. Olson 45 49.45%
State Representative Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP 24 Corey  Landeen 22 12.43%
State Representative Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP 24 Corey  Landeen 19 18.63%
State Representative Hughes #9-Hyde REP 24 Corey  Landeen 3 12.50%
State Representative Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP 24 Corey  Landeen 116 18.95%
State Representative Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP 24 Corey  Landeen 56 16.92%
State Representative Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP 24 Corey  Landeen 97 26.15%
State Representative Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP 24 Corey  Landeen 99 23.35%
State Representative Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP 24 Corey  Landeen 113 21.65%
State Representative Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP 24 Corey  Landeen 122 25.21%
State Representative Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP 24 Corey  Landeen 67 28.76%
State Representative Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP 24 Corey  Landeen 108 26.80%
State Representative Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP 24 Corey  Landeen 220 27.64%
State Representative Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP 24 Corey  Landeen 108 21.95%
State Representative Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP 24 Corey  Landeen 122 26.93%
State Representative Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP 24 Corey  Landeen 136 22.82%
State Representative Stanley #1 Orton REP 24 Corey  Landeen 1 7.14%
State Representative Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP 24 Corey  Landeen 24 23.76%
State Representative Stanley #3 Sansarc REP 24 Corey  Landeen 7 21.21%
State Representative Stanley #4 Consolidated REP 24 Corey  Landeen 23 27.38%
State Representative Stanley #5 Oahe REP 24 Corey  Landeen 20 20.62%
State Representative Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP 24 Corey  Landeen 56 24.89%
State Representative Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP 24 Corey  Landeen 37 28.03%
State Representative Stanley #14 Hayes REP 24 Corey  Landeen 10 27.78%
State Representative Sully 1 REP 24 Corey  Landeen 10 17.86%
State Representative Sully 2 (Including: 4, 5) REP 24 Corey  Landeen 56 20.44%
State Representative Sully 3 REP 24 Corey  Landeen 16 11.85%
State Representative Sully 6 REP 24 Corey  Landeen 13 14.29%
State Representative Hughes #5-Blunt City Hall REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 64 36.16%
State Representative Hughes #7-Harrold Fire Hall REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 40 39.22%
State Representative Hughes #9-Hyde REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 9 37.50%
State Representative Hughes #11-Rural New Life Assembly Chu REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 233 38.07%
State Representative Hughes #21-Pierre City Auditorium REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 138 41.69%
State Representative Hughes #23-Pierre PILC Rec Center REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 128 34.50%
State Representative Hughes #24-Pierre Buchanan School REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 151 35.61%
State Representative Hughes #26-Pierre Riggs Theater REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 192 36.78%
State Representative Hughes #28-Pierre Courthouse REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 161 33.26%
State Representative Hughes #29-Pierre Senior Citizen's Cen REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 83 35.62%
State Representative Hughes #30-Pierre Faith Lutheran Churc REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 122 30.27%
State Representative Hughes #31-Pierre Poplar Ave Fire Stat REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 269 33.79%
State Representative Hughes #32-Pierre 7th Day Adv Church REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 193 39.23%
State Representative Hughes #33-Pierre Resurrection Church REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 156 34.44%
State Representative Hughes #34-Pierre No. 4 Fire Station REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 228 38.26%
State Representative Stanley #1 Orton REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 7 50.00%
State Representative Stanley #2 Ft Pierre REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 38 37.62%
State Representative Stanley #3 Sansarc REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 14 42.42%
State Representative Stanley #4 Consolidated REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 23 27.38%
State Representative Stanley #5 Oahe REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 44 45.36%
State Representative Stanley #6 Ft Pierre REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 71 31.56%
State Representative Stanley #9 Ft Pierre REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 41 31.06%
State Representative Stanley #14 Hayes REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 12 33.33%
State Representative Sully 1 REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 20 35.71%
State Representative Sully 2 (Including: 4, 5) REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 94 34.31%
State Representative Sully 3 REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 49 36.30%
State Representative Sully 6 REP 24 Tim G. Rounds 33 36.26%
State Representative Butte Ward 1 Precinct 21 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 30 52.63%
State Representative Butte Ward 1 Precinct 22 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 41 59.42%
State Representative Butte Ward 2 Precinct 23 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 44 48.89%
State Representative Butte Ward 2 Precinct 24 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 62 56.36%
State Representative Butte Ward 3 Precinct 26 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 135 51.33%
State Representative Butte Ward 4 Precinct 27 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 28 53.85%
State Representative Butte Ward 4 Precinct 28 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 113 56.50%
State Representative Butte Fruitdale Precinct 17 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 107 47.14%
State Representative Butte Nisland Precinct 18 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 56 56.00%
State Representative Meade Alkali #6A REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 34 43.04%
State Representative Meade Bear Butte #9 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 42 58.33%
State Representative Meade Central Sturgis #3 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 45 42.86%
State Representative Meade Chalk Butte #27 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 51 40.48%
State Representative Meade East Piedmont #12 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 63 49.22%
State Representative Meade East Sturgis #1 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 60 44.44%
State Representative Meade Elk Vale #21 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 20 43.48%
State Representative Meade Elm Springs #18 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 24 35.29%
State Representative Meade Fairpoint #29 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 14 45.16%
State Representative Meade Harmony #8 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 77 50.00%
State Representative Meade Hereford #20 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 16 42.11%
State Representative Meade Marcus #41 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 12 30.77%
State Representative Meade Northeast Sturgis #1A REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 25 43.10%
State Representative Meade Northwest Sturgis #5 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 45 42.45%
State Representative Meade Piedmont #11 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 95 50.26%
State Representative Meade Pine #33 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 25 33.33%
State Representative Meade Rew Owl #30 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 24 38.71%
State Representative Meade Rural Black Hawk #15 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 66 41.25%
State Representative Meade Rural Sturgis #7 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 50 48.54%
State Representative Meade South Sturgis #2A REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 64 48.48%
State Representative Meade Southeast Piedmont #13 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 84 49.70%
State Representative Meade Southeast Sturgis #2 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 101 47.42%
State Representative Meade Southwest Sturgis #4A REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 45 43.69%
State Representative Meade Sturgis #5A REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 27 34.62%
State Representative Meade Sulphur #35 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 14 40.00%
State Representative Meade Tilford #6 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 92 48.17%
State Representative Meade Union #40 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 7 28.00%
State Representative Meade Viewfield #17 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 12 54.55%
State Representative Meade West Elk Vale #24 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 22 59.46%
State Representative Meade West Sturgis #4 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 26 37.14%
State Representative Meade White Owl #25 REP 29 Thomas J. Brunner 11 28.95%
State Representative Butte Ward 1 Precinct 21 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 15 26.32%
State Representative Butte Ward 1 Precinct 22 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 16 23.19%
State Representative Butte Ward 2 Precinct 23 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 24 26.67%
State Representative Butte Ward 2 Precinct 24 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 30 27.27%
State Representative Butte Ward 3 Precinct 26 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 83 31.56%
State Representative Butte Ward 4 Precinct 27 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 12 23.08%
State Representative Butte Ward 4 Precinct 28 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 61 30.50%
State Representative Butte Fruitdale Precinct 17 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 63 27.75%
State Representative Butte Nisland Precinct 18 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 22 22.00%
State Representative Meade Alkali #6A REP 29 Gail  Arnold 12 15.19%
State Representative Meade Bear Butte #9 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 10 13.89%
State Representative Meade Central Sturgis #3 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 19 18.10%
State Representative Meade Chalk Butte #27 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 11 8.73%
State Representative Meade East Piedmont #12 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 31 24.22%
State Representative Meade East Sturgis #1 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 22 16.30%
State Representative Meade Elk Vale #21 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 12 26.09%
State Representative Meade Elm Springs #18 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 12 17.65%
State Representative Meade Fairpoint #29 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 1 3.23%
State Representative Meade Harmony #8 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 25 16.23%
State Representative Meade Hereford #20 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 7 18.42%
State Representative Meade Marcus #41 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 0 0.00%
State Representative Meade Northeast Sturgis #1A REP 29 Gail  Arnold 10 17.24%
State Representative Meade Northwest Sturgis #5 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 22 20.75%
State Representative Meade Piedmont #11 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 40 21.16%
State Representative Meade Pine #33 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 5 6.67%
State Representative Meade Rew Owl #30 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 4 6.45%
State Representative Meade Rural Black Hawk #15 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 43 26.88%
State Representative Meade Rural Sturgis #7 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 19 18.45%
State Representative Meade South Sturgis #2A REP 29 Gail  Arnold 24 18.18%
State Representative Meade Southeast Piedmont #13 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 44 26.04%
State Representative Meade Southeast Sturgis #2 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 35 16.43%
State Representative Meade Southwest Sturgis #4A REP 29 Gail  Arnold 19 18.45%
State Representative Meade Sturgis #5A REP 29 Gail  Arnold 12 15.38%
State Representative Meade Sulphur #35 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 2 5.71%
State Representative Meade Tilford #6 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 38 19.90%
State Representative Meade Union #40 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 2 8.00%
State Representative Meade Viewfield #17 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 2 9.09%
State Representative Meade West Elk Vale #24 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 10 27.03%
State Representative Meade West Sturgis #4 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 17 24.29%
State Representative Meade White Owl #25 REP 29 Gail  Arnold 1 2.63%
State Representative Butte Ward 1 Precinct 21 REP 29 Dean  Wink 12 21.05%
State Representative Butte Ward 1 Precinct 22 REP 29 Dean  Wink 12 17.39%
State Representative Butte Ward 2 Precinct 23 REP 29 Dean  Wink 22 24.44%
State Representative Butte Ward 2 Precinct 24 REP 29 Dean  Wink 18 16.36%
State Representative Butte Ward 3 Precinct 26 REP 29 Dean  Wink 45 17.11%
State Representative Butte Ward 4 Precinct 27 REP 29 Dean  Wink 12 23.08%
State Representative Butte Ward 4 Precinct 28 REP 29 Dean  Wink 26 13.00%
State Representative Butte Fruitdale Precinct 17 REP 29 Dean  Wink 57 25.11%
State Representative Butte Nisland Precinct 18 REP 29 Dean  Wink 22 22.00%
State Representative Meade Alkali #6A REP 29 Dean  Wink 33 41.77%
State Representative Meade Bear Butte #9 REP 29 Dean  Wink 20 27.78%
State Representative Meade Central Sturgis #3 REP 29 Dean  Wink 41 39.05%
State Representative Meade Chalk Butte #27 REP 29 Dean  Wink 64 50.79%
State Representative Meade East Piedmont #12 REP 29 Dean  Wink 34 26.56%
State Representative Meade East Sturgis #1 REP 29 Dean  Wink 53 39.26%
State Representative Meade Elk Vale #21 REP 29 Dean  Wink 14 30.43%
State Representative Meade Elm Springs #18 REP 29 Dean  Wink 32 47.06%
State Representative Meade Fairpoint #29 REP 29 Dean  Wink 16 51.61%
State Representative Meade Harmony #8 REP 29 Dean  Wink 52 33.77%
State Representative Meade Hereford #20 REP 29 Dean  Wink 15 39.47%
State Representative Meade Marcus #41 REP 29 Dean  Wink 27 69.23%
State Representative Meade Northeast Sturgis #1A REP 29 Dean  Wink 23 39.66%
State Representative Meade Northwest Sturgis #5 REP 29 Dean  Wink 39 36.79%
State Representative Meade Piedmont #11 REP 29 Dean  Wink 54 28.57%
State Representative Meade Pine #33 REP 29 Dean  Wink 45 60.00%
State Representative Meade Rew Owl #30 REP 29 Dean  Wink 34 54.84%
State Representative Meade Rural Black Hawk #15 REP 29 Dean  Wink 51 31.88%
State Representative Meade Rural Sturgis #7 REP 29 Dean  Wink 34 33.01%
State Representative Meade South Sturgis #2A REP 29 Dean  Wink 44 33.33%
State Representative Meade Southeast Piedmont #13 REP 29 Dean  Wink 41 24.26%
State Representative Meade Southeast Sturgis #2 REP 29 Dean  Wink 77 36.15%
State Representative Meade Southwest Sturgis #4A REP 29 Dean  Wink 39 37.86%
State Representative Meade Sturgis #5A REP 29 Dean  Wink 39 50.00%
State Representative Meade Sulphur #35 REP 29 Dean  Wink 19 54.29%
State Representative Meade Tilford #6 REP 29 Dean  Wink 61 31.94%
State Representative Meade Union #40 REP 29 Dean  Wink 16 64.00%
State Representative Meade Viewfield #17 REP 29 Dean  Wink 8 36.36%
State Representative Meade West Elk Vale #24 REP 29 Dean  Wink 5 13.51%
State Representative Meade West Sturgis #4 REP 29 Dean  Wink 27 38.57%
State Representative Meade White Owl #25 REP 29 Dean  Wink 26 68.42%
State Representative Pennington 2600 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 1 11.11%
State Representative Pennington 2900 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 28 35.00%
State Representative Pennington 3100 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 20 40.00%
State Representative Pennington 3400 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 59 13.82%
State Representative Pennington 3500 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 40 44.44%
State Representative Pennington 3700 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 32 21.48%
State Representative Pennington 3900 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 25 12.76%
State Representative Pennington 4000 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 17 30.36%
State Representative Pennington 4100 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 5 21.74%
State Representative Pennington 4200 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 99 23.68%
State Representative Pennington 4800 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 15 50.00%
State Representative Pennington 4900 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 5 27.78%
State Representative Pennington 5000 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 122 34.27%
State Representative Custer Hermosa 1 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 103 33.88%
State Representative Custer Fairburn 2 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 19 40.43%
State Representative Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 31 36.05%
State Representative Custer Pringle 4 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 28 24.14%
State Representative Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 62 20.74%
State Representative Custer Custer 6 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 27 17.76%
State Representative Custer Custer 7 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 32 20.25%
State Representative Custer Custer 8 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 31 21.23%
State Representative Custer Bear Rock 9 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 121 23.54%
State Representative Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 25 28.41%
State Representative Fall River Argentine REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 30 29.41%
State Representative Fall River Beaver REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 21 23.08%
State Representative Fall River Cascade REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 32 30.19%
State Representative Fall River Cottonwood REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 9 21.43%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 1 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 26 29.89%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 2 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 31 38.27%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 3 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 29 38.67%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 42 27.45%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 61 24.60%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 37 33.64%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 101 30.51%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 48 27.75%
State Representative Fall River Jackson REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 139 28.48%
State Representative Fall River Limestone REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 53 40.46%
State Representative Fall River Oelrichs REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 20 40.82%
State Representative Fall River Smithwick REP 30 Lance  S. Russell 25 41.67%
State Representative Pennington 2600 REP 30 Don  Young 3 33.33%
State Representative Pennington 2900 REP 30 Don  Young 8 10.00%
State Representative Pennington 3100 REP 30 Don  Young 5 10.00%
State Representative Pennington 3400 REP 30 Don  Young 49 11.48%
State Representative Pennington 3500 REP 30 Don  Young 9 10.00%
State Representative Pennington 3700 REP 30 Don  Young 16 10.74%
State Representative Pennington 3900 REP 30 Don  Young 23 11.73%
State Representative Pennington 4000 REP 30 Don  Young 7 12.50%
State Representative Pennington 4100 REP 30 Don  Young 5 21.74%
State Representative Pennington 4200 REP 30 Don  Young 67 16.03%
State Representative Pennington 4800 REP 30 Don  Young 0 0.00%
State Representative Pennington 4900 REP 30 Don  Young 0 0.00%
State Representative Pennington 5000 REP 30 Don  Young 44 12.36%
State Representative Custer Hermosa 1 REP 30 Don  Young 55 18.09%
State Representative Custer Fairburn 2 REP 30 Don  Young 8 17.02%
State Representative Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP 30 Don  Young 16 18.60%
State Representative Custer Pringle 4 REP 30 Don  Young 30 25.86%
State Representative Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP 30 Don  Young 72 24.08%
State Representative Custer Custer 6 REP 30 Don  Young 47 30.92%
State Representative Custer Custer 7 REP 30 Don  Young 57 36.08%
State Representative Custer Custer 8 REP 30 Don  Young 36 24.66%
State Representative Custer Bear Rock 9 REP 30 Don  Young 134 26.07%
State Representative Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP 30 Don  Young 16 18.18%
State Representative Fall River Argentine REP 30 Don  Young 10 9.80%
State Representative Fall River Beaver REP 30 Don  Young 19 20.88%
State Representative Fall River Cascade REP 30 Don  Young 14 13.21%
State Representative Fall River Cottonwood REP 30 Don  Young 5 11.90%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 1 REP 30 Don  Young 12 13.79%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 2 REP 30 Don  Young 9 11.11%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 3 REP 30 Don  Young 16 21.33%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP 30 Don  Young 29 18.95%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP 30 Don  Young 62 25.00%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP 30 Don  Young 23 20.91%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP 30 Don  Young 61 18.43%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP 30 Don  Young 37 21.39%
State Representative Fall River Jackson REP 30 Don  Young 75 15.37%
State Representative Fall River Limestone REP 30 Don  Young 8 6.11%
State Representative Fall River Oelrichs REP 30 Don  Young 6 12.24%
State Representative Fall River Smithwick REP 30 Don  Young 5 8.33%
State Representative Pennington 2600 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 0 0.00%
State Representative Pennington 2900 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 11 13.75%
State Representative Pennington 3100 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 3 6.00%
State Representative Pennington 3400 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 202 47.31%
State Representative Pennington 3500 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 13 14.44%
State Representative Pennington 3700 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 61 40.94%
State Representative Pennington 3900 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 20 10.20%
State Representative Pennington 4000 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 3 5.36%
State Representative Pennington 4100 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 5 21.74%
State Representative Pennington 4200 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 98 23.44%
State Representative Pennington 4800 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 0 0.00%
State Representative Pennington 4900 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 2 11.11%
State Representative Pennington 5000 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 31 8.71%
State Representative Custer Hermosa 1 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 52 17.11%
State Representative Custer Fairburn 2 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 6 12.77%
State Representative Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 8 9.30%
State Representative Custer Pringle 4 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 18 15.52%
State Representative Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 60 20.07%
State Representative Custer Custer 6 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 27 17.76%
State Representative Custer Custer 7 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 23 14.56%
State Representative Custer Custer 8 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 33 22.60%
State Representative Custer Bear Rock 9 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 102 19.84%
State Representative Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 9 10.23%
State Representative Fall River Argentine REP 30 Mike  Verchio 32 31.37%
State Representative Fall River Beaver REP 30 Mike  Verchio 15 16.48%
State Representative Fall River Cascade REP 30 Mike  Verchio 28 26.42%
State Representative Fall River Cottonwood REP 30 Mike  Verchio 7 16.67%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 1 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 18 20.69%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 2 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 9 11.11%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 3 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 13 17.33%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 29 18.95%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP 30 Mike  Verchio 49 19.76%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP 30 Mike  Verchio 17 15.45%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 65 19.64%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP 30 Mike  Verchio 23 13.29%
State Representative Fall River Jackson REP 30 Mike  Verchio 97 19.88%
State Representative Fall River Limestone REP 30 Mike  Verchio 25 19.08%
State Representative Fall River Oelrichs REP 30 Mike  Verchio 7 14.29%
State Representative Fall River Smithwick REP 30 Mike  Verchio 19 31.67%
State Representative Pennington 2600 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 2 22.22%
State Representative Pennington 2900 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 26 32.50%
State Representative Pennington 3100 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 19 38.00%
State Representative Pennington 3400 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 55 12.88%
State Representative Pennington 3500 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 17 18.89%
State Representative Pennington 3700 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 20 13.42%
State Representative Pennington 3900 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 117 59.69%
State Representative Pennington 4000 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 23 41.07%
State Representative Pennington 4100 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 5 21.74%
State Representative Pennington 4200 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 75 17.94%
State Representative Pennington 4800 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 15 50.00%
State Representative Pennington 4900 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 9 50.00%
State Representative Pennington 5000 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 112 31.46%
State Representative Custer Hermosa 1 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 59 19.41%
State Representative Custer Fairburn 2 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 7 14.89%
State Representative Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 14 16.28%
State Representative Custer Pringle 4 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 12 10.34%
State Representative Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 24 8.03%
State Representative Custer Custer 6 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 7 4.61%
State Representative Custer Custer 7 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 6 3.80%
State Representative Custer Custer 8 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 12 8.22%
State Representative Custer Bear Rock 9 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 45 8.75%
State Representative Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 19 21.59%
State Representative Fall River Argentine REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 7 6.86%
State Representative Fall River Beaver REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 20 21.98%
State Representative Fall River Cascade REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 8 7.55%
State Representative Fall River Cottonwood REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 9 21.43%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 1 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 7 8.05%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 2 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 6 7.41%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 3 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 4 5.33%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 25 16.34%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 30 12.10%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 10 9.09%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 46 13.90%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 25 14.45%
State Representative Fall River Jackson REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 64 13.11%
State Representative Fall River Limestone REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 16 12.21%
State Representative Fall River Oelrichs REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 6 12.24%
State Representative Fall River Smithwick REP 30 Galen  Niederwerder 9 15.00%
State Representative Pennington 2600 REP 30 Dick   Brown 3 33.33%
State Representative Pennington 2900 REP 30 Dick   Brown 7 8.75%
State Representative Pennington 3100 REP 30 Dick   Brown 3 6.00%
State Representative Pennington 3400 REP 30 Dick   Brown 62 14.52%
State Representative Pennington 3500 REP 30 Dick   Brown 11 12.22%
State Representative Pennington 3700 REP 30 Dick   Brown 20 13.42%
State Representative Pennington 3900 REP 30 Dick   Brown 11 5.61%
State Representative Pennington 4000 REP 30 Dick   Brown 6 10.71%
State Representative Pennington 4100 REP 30 Dick   Brown 3 13.04%
State Representative Pennington 4200 REP 30 Dick   Brown 79 18.90%
State Representative Pennington 4800 REP 30 Dick   Brown 0 0.00%
State Representative Pennington 4900 REP 30 Dick   Brown 2 11.11%
State Representative Pennington 5000 REP 30 Dick   Brown 47 13.20%
State Representative Custer Hermosa 1 REP 30 Dick   Brown 35 11.51%
State Representative Custer Fairburn 2 REP 30 Dick   Brown 7 14.89%
State Representative Custer Buffalo Gap 3 REP 30 Dick   Brown 17 19.77%
State Representative Custer Pringle 4 REP 30 Dick   Brown 28 24.14%
State Representative Custer Sentinel Hill 5 REP 30 Dick   Brown 81 27.09%
State Representative Custer Custer 6 REP 30 Dick   Brown 44 28.95%
State Representative Custer Custer 7 REP 30 Dick   Brown 40 25.32%
State Representative Custer Custer 8 REP 30 Dick   Brown 34 23.29%
State Representative Custer Bear Rock 9 REP 30 Dick   Brown 112 21.79%
State Representative Custer Elk Mountain 10 REP 30 Dick   Brown 19 21.59%
State Representative Fall River Argentine REP 30 Dick   Brown 23 22.55%
State Representative Fall River Beaver REP 30 Dick   Brown 16 17.58%
State Representative Fall River Cascade REP 30 Dick   Brown 24 22.64%
State Representative Fall River Cottonwood REP 30 Dick   Brown 12 28.57%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 1 REP 30 Dick   Brown 24 27.59%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 2 REP 30 Dick   Brown 26 32.10%
State Representative Fall River Edgemont 3 REP 30 Dick   Brown 13 17.33%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 1 REP 30 Dick   Brown 28 18.30%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 2A REP 30 Dick   Brown 46 18.55%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 2B REP 30 Dick   Brown 23 20.91%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 3 REP 30 Dick   Brown 58 17.52%
State Representative Fall River Hot Springs 4 REP 30 Dick   Brown 40 23.12%
State Representative Fall River Jackson REP 30 Dick   Brown 113 23.16%
State Representative Fall River Limestone REP 30 Dick   Brown 29 22.14%
State Representative Fall River Oelrichs REP 30 Dick   Brown 10 20.41%
State Representative Fall River Smithwick REP 30 Dick   Brown 2 3.33%
State Representative Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 77 24.21%
State Representative Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 118 23.79%
State Representative Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 119 17.40%
State Representative Lawrence Lead REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 129 27.68%
State Representative Lawrence Deadwood REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 54 20.15%
State Representative Lawrence Nemo REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 19 20.88%
State Representative Lawrence Rural #1 REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 80 22.10%
State Representative Lawrence St Onge REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 41 25.95%
State Representative Lawrence Whitewood REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 66 22.53%
State Representative Lawrence Valley 1 REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 69 20.41%
State Representative Lawrence Valley 2 REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 92 20.96%
State Representative Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP 31 Brandon D. Flanagan 169 22.47%
State Representative Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP 31 Fred W Romkema 140 44.03%
State Representative Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP 31 Fred W Romkema 227 45.77%
State Representative Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP 31 Fred W Romkema 341 49.85%
State Representative Lawrence Lead REP 31 Fred W Romkema 126 27.04%
State Representative Lawrence Deadwood REP 31 Fred W Romkema 80 29.85%
State Representative Lawrence Nemo REP 31 Fred W Romkema 36 39.56%
State Representative Lawrence Rural #1 REP 31 Fred W Romkema 121 33.43%
State Representative Lawrence St Onge REP 31 Fred W Romkema 57 36.08%
State Representative Lawrence Whitewood REP 31 Fred W Romkema 92 31.40%
State Representative Lawrence Valley 1 REP 31 Fred W Romkema 152 44.97%
State Representative Lawrence Valley 2 REP 31 Fred W Romkema 210 47.84%
State Representative Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP 31 Fred W Romkema 316 42.02%
State Representative Lawrence Spearfish Ward 1 REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 101 31.76%
State Representative Lawrence Spearfish Ward 2 REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 151 30.44%
State Representative Lawrence Spearfish Ward 3 REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 224 32.75%
State Representative Lawrence Lead REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 211 45.28%
State Representative Lawrence Deadwood REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 134 50.00%
State Representative Lawrence Nemo REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 36 39.56%
State Representative Lawrence Rural #1 REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 161 44.48%
State Representative Lawrence St Onge REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 60 37.97%
State Representative Lawrence Whitewood REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 135 46.08%
State Representative Lawrence Valley 1 REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 117 34.62%
State Representative Lawrence Valley 2 REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 137 31.21%
State Representative Lawrence Absentee Precinct REP 31 Charles  M Turbiville 267 35.51%
State Representative Pennington 1100 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 38 20.99%
State Representative Pennington 1900 (Including: 2000) REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 80 27.03%
State Representative Pennington 2700 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 35 17.24%
State Representative Pennington 3000 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 25 18.52%
State Representative Pennington 3200 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 12 16.44%
State Representative Pennington 3300 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 47 15.21%
State Representative Pennington 3600 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 87 13.94%
State Representative Pennington 3800 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 27 26.47%
State Representative Pennington 5100 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 105 19.13%
State Representative Meade Base #23 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 4 11.43%
State Representative Meade Black Hawk #14 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 26 23.21%
State Representative Meade Central Black Hawk #19 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 38 23.31%
State Representative Meade Ellsworth #22 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 3 27.27%
State Representative Meade West Black Hawk #16 REP 33 Dale  Gunderson 26 16.99%
State Representative Pennington 1100 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 52 28.73%
State Representative Pennington 1900 (Including: 2000) REP 33 Phil  Jensen 69 23.31%
State Representative Pennington 2700 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 54 26.60%
State Representative Pennington 3000 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 31 22.96%
State Representative Pennington 3200 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 18 24.66%
State Representative Pennington 3300 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 80 25.89%
State Representative Pennington 3600 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 206 33.01%
State Representative Pennington 3800 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 20 19.61%
State Representative Pennington 5100 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 175 31.88%
State Representative Meade Base #23 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 9 25.71%
State Representative Meade Black Hawk #14 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 24 21.43%
State Representative Meade Central Black Hawk #19 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 45 27.61%
State Representative Meade Ellsworth #22 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 2 18.18%
State Representative Meade West Black Hawk #16 REP 33 Phil  Jensen 45 29.41%
State Representative Pennington 1100 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 61 33.70%
State Representative Pennington 1900 (Including: 2000) REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 100 33.78%
State Representative Pennington 2700 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 68 33.50%
State Representative Pennington 3000 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 35 25.93%
State Representative Pennington 3200 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 17 23.29%
State Representative Pennington 3300 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 103 33.33%
State Representative Pennington 3600 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 156 25.00%
State Representative Pennington 3800 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 21 20.59%
State Representative Pennington 5100 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 139 25.32%
State Representative Meade Base #23 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 12 34.29%
State Representative Meade Black Hawk #14 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 34 30.36%
State Representative Meade Central Black Hawk #19 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 50 30.67%
State Representative Meade Ellsworth #22 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 4 36.36%
State Representative Meade West Black Hawk #16 REP 33 Jacqueline  Sly 50 32.68%
State Representative Pennington 1100 REP 33 Ken  Davis 30 16.57%
State Representative Pennington 1900 (Including: 2000) REP 33 Ken  Davis 47 15.88%
State Representative Pennington 2700 REP 33 Ken  Davis 46 22.66%
State Representative Pennington 3000 REP 33 Ken  Davis 44 32.59%
State Representative Pennington 3200 REP 33 Ken  Davis 26 35.62%
State Representative Pennington 3300 REP 33 Ken  Davis 79 25.57%
State Representative Pennington 3600 REP 33 Ken  Davis 175 28.04%
State Representative Pennington 3800 REP 33 Ken  Davis 34 33.33%
State Representative Pennington 5100 REP 33 Ken  Davis 130 23.68%
State Representative Meade Base #23 REP 33 Ken  Davis 10 28.57%
State Representative Meade Black Hawk #14 REP 33 Ken  Davis 28 25.00%
State Representative Meade Central Black Hawk #19 REP 33 Ken  Davis 30 18.40%
State Representative Meade Ellsworth #22 REP 33 Ken  Davis 2 18.18%
State Representative Meade West Black Hawk #16 REP 33 Ken  Davis 32 20.92%
State Representative Pennington 0400 REP 35 Don  Kopp 39 31.71%
State Representative Pennington 0600 REP 35 Don  Kopp 35 39.77%
State Representative Pennington 0700 REP 35 Don  Kopp 68 36.17%
State Representative Pennington 0900 REP 35 Don  Kopp 5 50.00%
State Representative Pennington 1800 REP 35 Don  Kopp 164 40.80%
State Representative Pennington 2800 REP 35 Don  Kopp 3 50.00%
State Representative Pennington 4300 REP 35 Don  Kopp 86 37.72%
State Representative Pennington 4400 REP 35 Don  Kopp 71 37.37%
State Representative Pennington 4500 REP 35 Don  Kopp 24 38.71%
State Representative Pennington 4600 REP 35 Don  Kopp 84 42.00%
State Representative Pennington 4700 REP 35 Don  Kopp 76 37.44%
State Representative Pennington 0400 REP 35 Mark  Kirkeby 59 47.97%
State Representative Pennington 0600 REP 35 Mark  Kirkeby 39 44.32%
State Representative Pennington 0700 REP 35 Mark  Kirkeby 87 46.28%
State Representative Pennington 0900 REP 35 Mark  Kirkeby 4 40.00%
State Representative Pennington 1800 REP 35 Mark  Kirkeby 171 42.54%
State Representative Pennington 2800 REP 35 Mark  Kirkeby 1 16.67%
State Representative Pennington 4300 REP 35 Mark  Kirkeby 104 45.61%
State Representative Pennington 4400 REP 35 Mark  Kirkeby 77 40.53%
State Representative Pennington 4500 REP 35 Mark  Kirkeby 22 35.48%
State Representative Pennington 4600 REP 35 Mark  Kirkeby 81 40.50%
State Representative Pennington 4700 REP 35 Mark  Kirkeby 90 44.33%
State Representative Pennington 0400 REP 35 Terry  Batchelder 25 20.33%
State Representative Pennington 0600 REP 35 Terry  Batchelder 14 15.91%
State Representative Pennington 0700 REP 35 Terry  Batchelder 33 17.55%
State Representative Pennington 0900 REP 35 Terry  Batchelder 1 10.00%
State Representative Pennington 1800 REP 35 Terry  Batchelder 67 16.67%
State Representative Pennington 2800 REP 35 Terry  Batchelder 2 33.33%
State Representative Pennington 4300 REP 35 Terry  Batchelder 38 16.67%
State Representative Pennington 4400 REP 35 Terry  Batchelder 42 22.11%
State Representative Pennington 4500 REP 35 Terry  Batchelder 16 25.81%
State Representative Pennington 4600 REP 35 Terry  Batchelder 35 17.50%
State Representative Pennington 4700 REP 35 Terry  Batchelder 37 18.23%